Przechlewo 2016 - Dystans 56,5km (sztafety) - Start list
Nr Nazwa
2001 Piotr Chrzan+Artur Grędziński+Wioletta Żurawska
2002 Katarzyna Wiatrowska+Darek Rybakowski+Krzysztof Wiatrowski
2003 Adam Tomala+Piotr Słodowicz+Agnieszka Dębiec
2005 Marcin Lewandowski+Łukasz Brandt+Maciej Jatkowski
2006 Dariusz Mieloch+Maciej Ludwicki+Łukasz Remisiewicz
2007 Mariusz Kulesza+Krzysztof Ambroziak+Michał Wojnowski
2008 Joanna Napiórkowska+Jerzy Napiórkowski+Justyna Napiórkowska
2009 Sylwia Klang+Beata Jarmołowicz+Anna Sas-Bojarska
2010 Beata Rybakowska+Witek Reszka+Beata Reszka
2011 Dagmara Paszun+Tomasz Żurawski+Daniel Korytowski
2012 Ola Miszkiel+Kajetan Lewandowski+Marcin Pacek
2013 Tomasz Dorawa+Zdzisław Skwarczak+Agnieszka Garapuczyk
2014 Wojciech Jastrzębski+Bartosz Zbierajewski+Dominik Deptuła
2015 Wojciech Sarniak+Damian Ćwik+Wojtek Kajut
2016 Martyna Kosowska+Monika Polkowska+Michalina Gralińska
2017 Katarzya Zygart+Mariusz Kaczmarek+Marcin Polkowski
2018 Krzysztof Dusiński+Krzyszrof Kuc+Mariusz Kotłowski
2019 Artur Mieloch+Łukasz Kalaszczynski+Marcin Kęsy
2020 Piotr Jędryczka+Tomasz Grześ+Ryszard Borko
2021 Irina Kopylova+Marcin Remisz+Magdalena Młynarczyk
2022 Arkadiusz Jakubowski+Pawel Nowak+Jakub Nowak
2023 Antoni Zbytniewski+Dominik Banaszak+Anna Cwojdzińska
2024 Krzysztof Żywicki+Robert Skórski+Dawid Szreder
2026 Beata Zubel+Paulina Sutton+Małgorzata Pazda Pozorska
2027 Jakub Krysiak+Marta Borzyńska+Elwira Sochacka
2028 Aleksandra Listosz+Agnieszka Kubik+Małgorzata Szczęsna
2029 Wojtek Bąk+Zbyszek Bednarek+Radek Lisowski
2030 Roman Wojnicki+Adam Zawidzki+Marek Zaplata
2031 Marcel Letniowski+Arkadiusz Witczak+Maciej Letniowski
2032 Michalski Jakub+Władysław Kasztelan+Urszula Kasztelan
2033 Marta Szałacińska+Monika Żurek+Kamila Chałupa
2034 Norbert Giecewicz+Przemysław Kaczorowski+Dawid Tomaszewski
2035 Michał Sieńko+Katarzyna Gorlo+Bartosz Olszewski
2036 Ula Grudziecka+Anna Łukaszewska+Paweł Rogacki
2037 Michał Warecki+Hubert Piórkowski+Konrad Kamil Dobrzyński
2038 Justyn Baran+Michał Król+Agnieszka Kwietniewska
2039 Tomasz Jopek+Wojciech Jurasz+Łukasz Bartochowski
2040 Piotr Kotarski1+Arkadiusz Zarzycki+Janusz Hinc
2041 Dariusz Grondziewski+Tomasz Marzec+Maciej Kowalewski
2042 Sebastian Gajewski+Andrzej Żmuda Trzebiatowski+Dariusz Szopiński
2043 Alicja Szczerbiak+Holger Axelgaard+Jens Peter Aabyen
2044 Julia Rachwalska+Jagna Łunkiewicz+Joanna Głuszyk
2045 AGNIESZKA WIELGUS+Andrzej Guż+Michał Mazurek
2046 Nina Wołyńska+Piotr Zieliński+Patryk Cichy
2047 Łukasz Szultka+Zbigniew Szczepankowski+Łukasz Szultka
2048 Marcin Dembicki+Jakub Kruszewski+Mateusz Miszewski
2049 Joanna Wincza+Monika Kwaśniewska+Przemysław Kaczorowski
2050 Jakub Smokowski+Adriana Smokowska+Tomasz Smokowski
2051 Kamil Ziemianin+Max Wójcik+Michał Wysłouch
2052 Piotr Kałużka+Adam Husak+Sławomir Narel
Top