Bieg Nocny - Bieg Nocny - Start list
Nr Imię Nazwisko Rocznik Miejscowość Klub
1 Bartłomiej Gwardiak 1992 Goleniów Chucherko Team
2 Anna Gutkowska 1996 Goleniów Chucherko Team
3 Lucyna Walaszczyk 1987 POznań Natural Born Runners
4 Marcin Wenzel 1988 Poznan Enea Team
5 Łukasz Pastwa 1992 Poznań
6 Kinga Witt 1991 Poznań
7 Błażej Nowakowski 1979 Poznań
8 Paweł jazikowski 1972 Poznań
9 Marek Milanowski 1976 Potasze
10 Tomasz Kantorski 1988 Jarocin
11 Marta Mularczyk 1990 Poznań wkurw_team/Kobiety Biegają
12 Aleksandra Polakowska 1988 Poznań
13 Grzegorz Lemański 1967 Poznań PGB Sportowa Paczka
14 Agnieszka Ignaszak 1986 Poznań wkurw_team
15 Agnieszka Niewczas 1971 Murowana Goslina Kobietybiegaja.pl
16 Anna Wiśniewska 1982 Poznań Zielona_Żabka Team
17 Edyta Lemańska 1970 Poznań PGB Sportowa Paczka
18 Edyta Faltyńska 1972 Poznań Biegnę, żeby Bartek mógł biegać
19 Filip Urbanek 1989 Poznań
20 Mateusz Malicki 1981 Poznań Night Runners
21 Dominika Przybyszewska 1989 Poznań Świerczewo Run
22 Wojciech Kwasiuk 1989 Poznań
23 Marek Schwarz 1985 Swarzędz
24 Żaneta Malicka 1984 Poznań Night Runners
25 Konrad Różowicz 1988 Poznań
26 Norbert Pecolt 1975 Przeźmierowo Stado Pędzących Ślimaków
27 Jakub Krysiak 1995 Warszawa TriWawa
28 Angelika Mazurkiewicz 1995 Warszawa TriWawa
29 Rafał Mandziak 1979 Poznań
30 Paweł Śniegocki 1978 Tarnowo Podgórne Stado Pędzących Ślimaków
31 Agnieszka Cieslik 1978 Przezmierowo Stado Pędzących Ślimaków
32 Marlena Lach 1992 Poznań
33 Elżbieta Wojtkowiak 1974 Poznań
34 Mariusz Łukaszewski 1979 Poznań
35 Joanna Jokajty 1994 Suwałki 2016
36 Miłosz Dańczuk 1988 Bydgoszcz
37 Dominik Pilarczyk 1992 Kiszkowo
38 Rafał Lecyk 1973 Poznań
39 Grzegorz Bandur 1988 Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ
40 Michał Hadam 1977 Luboń KB Maniac Poznań
41 Darek Gocyla 1966 Poznań DARZYBÓRUNNER-ska
42 Jacek Adamski 1970 Poznań Strefa Zdrowia Stena Recycling
43 Sławka Krenz 1977 Poznań parkrun Poznań
44 Daniel Angielczyk 1984 Poznań Drużyna Szpiku
45 Karol Pawłowski 1976 Zalasewo AKKA
46 Bartosz Konrad 1990 Poznań Naramowice Biegają
47 Tomasz Gładysz 1978 Poznań Yolo
48 Szymon Kasprowicz 1970 Puszczykowo
49 Małgorzata Śmigielska 1979 Poznań parkrun poznań
50 Piotr Harkiewicz 1981 Poznań Naramowice Biegają
51 Dominika Łukaszewska 1978 Poznań
52 Wiola Harkiewicz 1987 Poznań Naramowice Biegają
53 Justyna Rau 1977 Poznań
54 Michał Bajer 1979 Poznań Night Runners
55 Marcin Hirsch 1988 Plewiska NBR Team/ Night Runners
56 Monika Pawelczyk-Miedziarek 1978 Poznań Naramowice Biegaja
57 Olga Staromłyńska 1988 Poznań
58 Paulina Ziemkowska 1988 Poznań Naramowice Biegają
59 Artur Miedziarek 1975 Poznań Naramowice Biegają
60 Piotr Draber 1991 Poznań
61 Marta Kasprowicz 1991 Poznań
62 Aneta Bednarek 1977 Poznań kobietybiegaja.pl
63 Mariusz Dzija 1982 Poznan Naramowice Biegaja
64 Magdalena Konikowska 1979 Poznań Mamy-Biegamy
65 Roksana Szymczak 1989 Sady
66 Patryk Sobczyk 1995 Poznan Witkowo Biega
67 Arkadiusz Bednarek 1977 Poznań KB Katorżnik Murowana Goślina
68 Tomasz Zielonacki 1967 Poznań KB MIANIAC POZNAŃ
69 Hanna Kramer 1964 Murowana Goślina Drużyna Szpiku
70 Maciej Borek 1977 Poznań KB Maniac Poznań
71 Alicja Matysiak 1978 Poznań
72 Marta Stachecka 1993 Poznań
73 Maciej Gnusowski 1974 poznań Naramowice Biegają
74 Joanna Dajerling 1996 Poznań Mamy-Biegamy
75 Edyta Jasak-Juskowiak 1970 Poznań Amano Interactive
76 Piotr Biernacki 1992 Poznan
77 Marcin Dwojak 1978 Przeźmierowo
78 Monika Dajerling 1974 Poznań Mamy-Biegamy
79 Monika Mazurkiewicz 1982 Cicha Góra
80 Justyna Brycka 1979 poznań Naramowice Biegają
81 Joanna Jakubowska 1989 Poznań Decathlon
82 Katarzyna Starzyńska-Kościuszko 1986 Poznań Gruby Misio Team
83 Katarzyna Pawlak 1980 Luboń Mamy-Biegamy
84 Dominik Iłowiecki 1979 Poznań Natural Born Runners
85 Natalia Kurzawa 1984 Zalasewo
86 Leszek Skórnicki 1971 Poznań Night Runners
87 Tomasz waraczewski 1982 Przeźmierowo Naramowice Biegają
88 Paulina Misiek 1982 Poznan Kobiety biegają
89 Paweł Goździewicz 1977 Gdynia biegamyrazem.pl
90 Przemysław Wesołowski 1989 Stare Miasto
91 Dorota Goździewicz 1978 Gdynia
92 Marek Lewandowski 1986 Poznań
93 Przemysław Grzywaczyk 1992 Suchy Las parkrun Poznań
94 Monika Zamarlicka 1989 Poznań
95 Elżbieta Włodarczyk 1979 Poznań we.got
96 Eliza Karczyńska 1983 Poznań
97 Jakub Robaszkiewicz 1998 Kostrzyn
98 Tomasz Dęga 1973 Poznań
99 Joanna Witkowska 1989 Miękowo Rok
100 Adrian Budkiewicz 1979 Poznan Night Runners Poznań
101 Monika Murawska 1980 Poznań
102 Jan Jozefiak 1985 Chludowo Joziki
103 Przemysław Karasiewicz 1970 Poznań Night Runners
104 Michał Szeszuła 1975 Opalenica Night Runners
105 Janusz Marciniak 1975 Poznań
106 Adam Woźniak 1983 poznań Kibole w biegu/parkrun Poznań
107 Rafał Staromłyński 1988 Poznań
108 Angelika Jozefiak 1989 Zielatkowo Joziki
109 Maria Kopeć 1989 Poznań
110 Marta Samól 1990 Poznań Night Runners
111 marek koscielniak 1977 poznań Cybina Team
112 Marzena Koprek 1990 Poznań Szybkie Żółwie
113 Małgorzata Wawrzyniak 1979 Poznań Parkrun Poznań
114 Paweł Kapitańczyk 1989 Poznań Dzikie Kuny w Agreście
115 Maciej Buś 1973 Poznań we.got
116 Paulina Maćkowiak 1988 Poznań DECATHLON
117 Beata Sobieraj 1980 Poznań
118 Mieszko Piśmienny 1987 Poznań
119 Marcin Grochal 1984 Poznan
120 basia nadolczak 1974 poznań Cybina Team
121 Katarzyna Skrzypczak 1990 Poznań
122 Anetta Leporowska 1978 Poznań
123 Jędrzej Paulus 1985 Poznań Night Runners
124 Marta Krajewska 1985 Poznań TKD Szakal Jeżyce Runners
125 Mikołaj Sobczak 1977 Koziegłowy
126 Andrzej Bagrowski 1982 Poznań
127 DAREK NOWAK 1975 czapury
128 Roman Rosół 1970 Poznań Parkrun Poznań
129 Anna Michałowska 1986 Poznań
130 Beata Budkiewicz 1980 Poznań
131 Joanna Pawłowska 1980 Zalasewo AKKA
132 Amelia Bobowska 1971 Poznań
133 Dariusz Ratajczak 1972 Dolsk night runners
134 Anna Ratajczak 1976 Dolsk Night Runners Dolsk
135 Magdalena Sobczak 1974 Koziegłowy
136 Natalia Bartosiewicz 1984 Poznań Minus Poland
137 Maria Jachalska 1981 Rokietnica
138 Weronika Poczwardowska 1992 Bydgoszcz Decathlon TRI TEAM
139 Wojtek Kosiedowski 1979 Poznań Bractwo Biegowe BGK
140 Magdalena Kurzawa 1986 Poznań
141 monika owczarczak 1984 poznań wilda biega
142 Paweł Stelmaszyk 1989 Poznań Szybkie Żółwie
143 Mateusz Grochal 1989 Poznan
144 Jakub Kraczkowski 1990 Poznań
145 Magdalena Spoz 1976 Poznań TKD Szakal Jeżyce Runners
146 Agata Kaczmarek 1973 Poznań Szakal Jeżyce
147 Sebastian Musielak 1994 Poznań
148 Marcin Tupaj 1991 Poznań
149 Marta Muszyńska 1986 Zalasewo
150 witold przybylski 1978 Zalasewo
151 Maciej Klaus 1971 Luboń
152 Sławomir Majchrzycki 1983 Środa Wielkopolska KB Aktywni Środa Wielkopolska
153 Mikołaj Borycza 1981 poznań Kibole w biegu
154 Katarzyna Walkiewicz 1970 Skórzewo
155 Bartłomiej Mikołajczak 1979 Środa Wlkp TomTomTeam
156 Michał Widera 1980 Rokietnica Protest
157 Joanna Wojtkowiak 1991 Poznań Piątkowo na Biegowo
158 Grażyna Wojtkowiak 1991 Poznań Babcia Biega
159 Viktoriya Kresinska 1988 Poznań
160 Katarzyna Sawczuk 1980 Wroclaw
161 Piotr Połczyński 1978 Poznań
162 Tim Oldenburg 1980 Poznan
163 Michał Rojewski 1983 Poznań Naramowice Biegają
164 Dorota Przybylska 1987 Poznań
165 KRZYSZTOF ZIELIŃSKI 1980 POZNAŃ Night Runners
166 wiesia michalak 1983 poznan Cybina Team
167 Magdalena Kaczmarek 1978 Poznań TKD Szakal Jeżyce Runners
168 Marta Pałucka 1989 Zalasewo Kalenji Poland
169 Agnieszka Krzyżaniak 1984 kamionki
170 Agnieszka Hortensja Król-Krajewska 1974 Potasze Night Runners
171 Leszek Maźwa 1984 Pięczkowo KB Aktywni Środa Wielkopolska
172 Robert Kaczmarek 1984 Poznań Night Runners
173 Eliza Kwiatkowska-Borowczyk 1974 Poznań FAR FAR AWAY
174 Mieszko Kozikowski 1992 Mieścisko
175 Maciej Sobkowiak 1989 Krotoszyn KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN
176 Paweł Rojewski 1986 Poznań
177 Dominika Szpakowska 1983 Poznań 36minut/ Brooks
178 Arek Borowczyk 1971 POZNAŃ FAR FAR AWAY
179 Marek Trzeciak 1985 Poznań
180 Kajetan Biczkowski 1991 Poznań Night Runners / Żabka Team
181 Elwira Rawecka 1960 Poznań Night Runners
182 Agnieszka Majchrzycka 1988 Środa Wielkopolska KB Aktywni Środa Wielkopolska
183 Monika Sobkowiak 1986 Krotoszyn
184 Marek Zober 1985 Siemianowice Śląskie Chop Ze Żelaza Tri Team
185 Bartosz Białkowski 1986 Środa Wlkp KB AKTYWNI Środa Wlkp
186 Roman Mrozek 1965 Katowice
187 Sebastian Gajda 1995 Koło
188 Mateusz Witkowiak 1982 Lusówko
189 Mariusz Tomczak 1972 Mosina
190 Tomasz Braun 1975 Strykowo Night Runners
191 Krzysztof Wietrzykowski 1980 Poznań Brodaty Klub
192 Radosław Wiliński 1990 Włocławek Night Runners
193 Paweł Kalinowski 1985 Komorniki XTM
194 Karol Mroczkowski 1985 Lutogniew Ks Krotosz krotoszyn
195 Agnieszka Wacławik 1989 Poznań Mamy-Biegamy
196 Krzysztof Matysiak 1975 Poznań
197 Krzysztof Rosik 1971 Krotoszyn Dziady Borowe
198 Tytus Pawlak 1987 Poznań
199 Tomasz Lewandowski 1982 Poznań XTM
200 Tomasz Jaśkiewicz 1988 Poznań Night Runners
201 Tomasz Ławniczak 1982 Poznań Drużyna Szpiku
202 Teresa Pelec-Ławniczak 1965 Poznań Drużyna Szpiku
203 Małgorzata Mrozek 1966 Katowice
204 Ariel Gawroński 1980 Poznań
205 Monika Żabierek 1994 Poznań Żabka Team
206 Agnieszka Czajka 1973 Polska
207 Kamil Gumienny 1987 Kobylnica Night Runners
208 Przemek Walewski 1967 Poznań WSZYSTKOOBIEGANIU.PL
209 Karolina Zmyślona 1995 Pogorzela
210 Aneta Tokarz 1989 Gorzkie Pole Borowo- Młyn Team
211 Aleksander Ferchmin 1974 Poznan JESUS IS MY LEADER
212 Dorota Łagowska 1977 Poznań Night Runners
213 Agata Ryba 1985 Poznań KS Krotosz krotoszyn
214 Piotr Bednarski 1984 Poznań Nawijam.pl
215 Alicja Ferchmin 1978 Poznań JESUS IS MY LEADER
216 Marianna Trzeciak 1993 Poznan Piątkowo na biegowo
217 Wojciech Ryba 1985 Poznań KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN
218 Mateusz Tomaszewicz 1991 Ujście Night Runners
219 Dariusz Owczarzak 1967 Poznań KB Maniac Poznań
220 Grzegorz Kańduła 1981 Poznań Szakal Jeżyce & nest.poznan.pl
221 Tomasz Tomczak 1976 Przeźmierowo Naramowice Biegają
222 PIOTR CWOJDZIŃSKI 1978 POZNAŃ NIGHT RUNNERS
223 Mirosława Winkler 1985 Poznań
224 Monika Grodecka 1992 Poznań
225 Jakub Borucki 1910 Poznań
226 Karol Winkler 1984 Ustka
227 Łukasz Dzikiewicz 1982 Murowana Goślina
228 Magdalena Gajewska 1978 Żyrardów
229 Anns Baranek 1984 poznan
230 Marcin Stosio 1987 Poznań
231 Alicja Stoińska 1983 Poznań
232 Michał Nowaczyk 1979 Poznań GB Wielkopolscy Biegacze
233 Beata Stryjska 1968 Daszewice
234 Michał Będźmierowski 1986 Poznań
235 Patrycja Roztajewska 1988 Poznań
236 Krzysztof CZECHOWSKI 1974 SWARZĘDZ
237 Klaudia Kańduła 1980 Poznan TKD Szakal Jeżyce Runners
238 Adam Maliszewski 1992 Poznań For Run Team/Czerwonak Biega/runnersclub.pl Poznań
239 Andrzej Nowak 1974 Poznań Night Runners
240 Agnieszka Borowiecka 1979 Poznań Night Runners
241 Adam Dziuba 1982 Środa Wlkp.
242 Renata Drzewiecka 1986 Poznań
243 Anita CZECHOWSKA 1976 SWZRZĘDZ
244 Marek Mazij 1983 Poznań
245 Grzegorz Pawliik 1979 Krotoszyn
246 Michał Świtalski 1983 Poznań GroobasTeamPoznań
247 Łukasz Fornalik 1978 tulce
248 Agnieszka Hirsch 1986 Poznań KW PSP Poznań
249 Mariusz Tupaj 1970 Chodzież Drużyna Szpiku
250 Joanna Będźmierowska 1987 Poznań
251 Marta Mieloch 1979 Poznań
252 ZBIGNIEW ZAJĄCZKOWSKI 1981 KOMORNIKI MAMY-BIEGAMY
253 Jędrzej Zakrzewski 1989 Poznań
254 Bartosz Kolański 1973 Poznań run for jfk
255 Klaudia Karolczak 1978 Poznań WSZYSTKOOBIEGANIU.PL
256 Robert Szymański 1974 Poznań Maratończyk Poznań
257 Łukasz Woźniak 1981 POZNAń Night Runners
258 Piotr Ratajczak 1978 Swarzędz
259 Krzysztof Andrzejewski 1982 Poznań
260 ANDRZEJ KOLASIŃSKI 1976 Poznań Świerczewo Run
261 Karolina Kegel 1984 Poznan Kobiety Biegają
262 Justyna Zielińska 1976 Luboń
263 Małgorzata Karolczak 1976 Krobia Mamy biegamy
264 Robert Zieliński 1978 Luboń Luboński Klub Biegacza
265 Krzysztof Grześkowiak 1989 Swarzędz Narodowy Bank Polski
266 JOLANTA MAŃKOWSKA 1976 KOMORNIKI
267 Natalia Kazuś 1985 Murowana Goślina Murowana Goślina
268 Jacek Kasprzak 1981 Krotoszyn KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN
269 Marika Mroczkowska 1987 krotoszyn
270 Ilona Walczak 1973 Gorzkie Pole Borowo-Młyn Team
271 Jakub Jeńć 1985 Poznań
272 Magdalena Flak 1978 Swarzędz Parkrun
273 Sebastian Flak 1978 Swarzędz Parkrun
274 Sylwia Stokowska 1978 Gorzkie Pole Borowo-Młyn Team
275 Katarzyna Stokowska 1978 Pobiedziska Borowo- Młyn Team
276 Sonia Rzeszotka 1978 Swarzędz Parkrun
277 Marek Zawłocki 1975 Jastrzębsko Stare
278 Ziemowit Staszak 1988 Poznań
279 AGNIESZKA SENDRA 1989 Poznań Night Runners
280 Patrycja Nowak 1990 mogilno Medalówki.pl
281 Roman Paschke 1978 Gdynia ShipCup
282 Kaja Czarnecka 1990 Poznań Night Runners
283 Anna Kasperska 1973 Poznań
284 Grzegorz Olszewski 1987 Poznań
285 MARCIN SZYMCZAK 1977 MOSINA
286 PIOTR PIECHOWIAK 1969 Poznań
287 Michał Bejma 1982 Murowana Goślina Catering BEMI
288 Kamila Mikła 1980 Poznań 31 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego/ Mamy-Biegamy
289 Joanna Bejma 1985 Murowana Goślina Catering BEMI
290 Maria Anna Zubowicz 1981 Poznań UAM Triathlon Poznań
291 Katarzyna Lipiec-Sidor 1972 Wrocław Sidor Team
292 Krzysztof Ludwiczak 1980 Poznań AZ Runners
293 Katarzyna Kociuba 1984 Poznań AZ Runners
294 Monika Kubiak 1988 GOSTYŃ Mamy biegamy- parkrun Gostyń
295 Aleksandra Golec 1990 Skórzewo
296 Agata Firlej 1991 Jerzykowo
297 Piotr Firlej 1989 Jerzykowo
298 Anna Walachowska 1986 Poznań
299 Mariola Przybylska 1980 Śrem Majka Team
300 Łukasz Kozłowski 1987 Inowrocław BBL Inowrocław / STS-Timing
301 Honorata Biesch 1975 Mechlin Running friends
302 Waldemar Przybylski 1973 Śrem Majka Team
303 Honorata Kozal 1974 Poznań
304 Katarzyna Borowska 1984 Kalisz
305 Rafał Borowski 1983 Kalisz
306 Agnieszka Ślebioda 1985 Środa Wielkopolska
307 kamil zaborowski 1990 Poznań
308 Natalia Macioszek 1984 Poznań endroFiT
309 Paweł Dawidziak 1985 Poznań KB iLoveZiemek
310 Joanna Sieradzka 1985 Poznań Hicron Runners
311 Renata Juszczynska 1970 Poznań
312 Agnieszka Tyll 1990 Poznań biegi.wlkp
313 Adrian Graczyk 1988 Czarnków biegi.wlkp
314 Robert Kaczmarek 1995 Żnin Turbo Gazele
315 Paweł Garguliński 1974 Poznań
316 Aga Kociemba 1980 poznań Naramowice Biegają
317 Krzysztof Cieśliński 1986 Swarzędz
318 Roman Kuster 1970 Komorniki KGB Grzmot Komorniki
319 Agnieszka Kuster 1973 Komorniki KGB Grzmot Komorniki
320 Karol Donarski 1994 Bydgoszcz Turbo Gazele
321 Kamil Przybylski 1986 SWARZĘDZ SWARZĘDZ
322 robert górny 1983 imielno
323 Dobrochna Banaszkiewicz 1982 Poznań KPS
324 Sebastian Ciesielski 1979 Poznań Kibole w biegu
325 Tomasz Kanik 1982 Bydgoszcz Szybcy i Wściekli
326 Marcin Pekowski 1987 Bydgoszcz Szybcy i Wściekli
327 Łukasz STATUCKI 1981 Śrem
328 Tomasz Węglarz 1980 Bułaków KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN
329 izabela kotuła 1984 poznań
330 jacek Fajfer 1960 Swarzędz
331 MAŁGORZATA TARNOWSKA 1984 Swarzędz
332 Michał Kowalski 1982 Poznań KIBOLE W BIEGU
333 Marcin Stokowski 1996 Gorzkie Pole Borowo -Młyn Team
334 Agnieszka Kowalska 1981 Poznań KIBOLE W BIEGU
335 Aleksandra Taciak 1993 Zaniemyśl
336 Dariusz Król 1967 Mosina
337 Piotr Struzik 1989 Baranowo
338 Joanna Hlożek 1979 Skoki Mamy-Biegamy
339 Martyna Kurzawa 1988 Zalasewo
340 Sebastian Kurzawa 1987 Zalasewo
341 Maciej Śmierzchalski 1974 Suchy Las
342 Arkadiusz Lizik 1979 Gowarzewo
343 Michał Drzewiecki 1984 Poznań
344 Angowski Andrzej 1983 Poznań
345 Andrzej Piechowiak 1964 Poznań
346 Paweł Rogowski 1994 Swarzędz
347 Szymon Miałkas 1986 Buk Night Runners
348 Izabela Rekawek 1973 Poznan
349 Żaneta Żurek 1983 Poznań
350 Wioletta Targosińska 1975 Police
351 Kamil Ciseł 1990 Poznań Turbo Gazele
352 Aleksandra Blimel 1992 Żary
353 Katarzyna Krajewska-Kłoda 1974 Czapury Biegające Czapury
354 Dariusz Kłoda 1975 Czapury Biegające Czapury
355 Katarzyna Czaplejewicz 1976 MOSINA
356 Marcin Szepczynski 1991 Poznań
357 Artur Grygielski 1975 Murowana Goślina Murowana Goślina
358 Lidia Nawrot 1981 rokietnica NR
359 Artur Rochowiak 1987 Poznań
360 Agnieszka Minkisiewicz 1988 Inowrocław Night Runners
361 Magdalena Polak 1993 Poznań
362 Maciej Kryger 1979 Poznań Night Runners
363 Tomasz Owczarzak 1989 Witkowo Witkowo Biega
364 Tomasz Górka 1990 Koszalin g00ras_TEAM
365 Dariusz Górka 1985 Kruszewnia
366 Agnieszka Chleboś 1988 Sulmierzyce
367 Michał Wardak 1985 Poznań Sarmaci Posnania
368 Paulina Walda 1998 Gorzkie Pole Borowo -Młyn Team
369 Mateusz Knap 1988 Sulechów
370 Adam Śledź 1995 Babimost
371 Kinga Jedwabna 1980 Luboń
372 Katarzyna Krasińska 1981 Bydgoszcz
373 Piotr Krasiński 1975 Bydgoszcz
374 Tomasz Kluza 1982 Mogilno Night Runners
375 Agnieszka Rosińska 1982 Poznań
376 Rafał Paluszkiewicz 1976 Luboń SPP Team
377 Maciej Lizik 1982 Swarzędz
378 Patrycja Dukat 1975 Murowana Goślina Mamy-Biegamy
379 Jakub Żurawski 1974 Poznań KB Maniac Poznań / Drużyna Szpiku
380 Joanna Konieczna 1982 Poznań Mamy- Biegamy
381 Michał Ptaszkiewicz 1985 Luboń Drużyna szpiku
382 Paulina Sarnowska 1984 Plewiska
383 Martyna Galas 1985 Złotniki
384 Piotr Przybysz 1982 Rokietnica Czopy
385 Tomasz Pigłowski 1984 Poznań CZOPY
386 Marcin Mueller 1988 Pobiedziska Pobiedziska Running Team
387 Patrycjusz Sołenczew 1984 Poznań Hauraton
388 Radosław Bielewicz 1991 Żary
389 izabela ciesielczyk 1984 Poznan
390 jula antkowiak 1984 POZNAŃ
391 Karolina Majewska 1987 Skórzewo
392 Agnieszka Kurkowiak 1974 Poznań Mamy-Biegamy
393 Mirosława Cichecka 1962 Aleksandrów Łódzki
394 Zbyszko Halasz 1990 Poznań
395 karolina matelska 1980 poznan
396 Kamila Czarnecka 1983 Rokietnica Endoholics/Velocity
397 Ewa Kasierska 1948 POZNAŃ WKB META LUBLINIEC
398 piotr siejak 1979 mosina MAMY BIEGAMY
399 Jacek Lipczyński 1978 Koziegłowy
400 Bartłomiej Leśniewski 1990 Poznań
401 Joanna Gniot 1974 Grudziądz Diabełkowa Aś
402 Joanna Hoffmann 1986 Luboń Mamy-Biegamy
403 Damian Gruszkiewicz 1978 Poznań
404 Mariusz Stokowski 1976 Złotniczki Borowo-Młyn Team
405 Paweł Wróblewski 1976 Poznań KB Maniac Poznań
406 Nina Dardas 1987 Poznań www.kobietybiegaja.pl
407 Przemysław Stęclik 1979 Poznań KDB
408 Radosław Sokół 1985 Poznań Bartoszki Biegają
409 ŁUKASZ MIELCAREK 1986 Lutogniew Lutogniew
410 Sylwia Lipińska 1990 Szczecin
411 Magdalena Zielińska 1986 Mogilno Medalówki.pl
412 Monika Kasprzyk 1973 Poznań Mamy-Biegamy
413 Karol Słoma 1988 Poznań Bevo Team
414 Kornel Szymański 1994 Września
415 Piotr Strykowski 1972 Warszawa
416 Tomasz Woźniak 1957 Poznań
417 Krystian Zając 1988 Poznań Drużyna Bartka
418 Marta Woźniak 1985 Komorniki Mamy-Biegamy
419 Tomasz Połczyński 1977 Swarzędz
420 joanna żórawska 1980 poznań Los Banitos
421 Monika Sałanowska 1985 poznań Rks Leonin
422 Przemyslaw Osiewicz 1979 Swarzedz
423 Damian Lecyk 1978 Poznań Enea Team
424 Łukasz Zwierzchowski 1990 Poznań
425 Rafał Chojnacki 1971 Poznań
426 Piotr Lisiewicz 1983 Poznań Czopy
427 Michał Dreczka 1990 Poznań
428 Przemysław Starzyński 1982 Koziegłowy
429 Kamila Malengowska-Waszak 1983 Czerwonak
430 Marta Wencel 1988 Poznań
431 Ewelina Pernet-Szóstak 1981 Poznań
432 Dorota Nowaczyk 1984 Poznań
433 Paweł Górczyński 1981 Poznań STR Poznań
434 Szymon Bytniewski 1991 Gowarzewo Kb UEP/ Unia Swarzędz
435 Marcelina Słapa 1988 Poznań
436 Zuza Szyc 1990 Poznan parkrun Poznan
Top