Results - Green Run - 5 km

Rank Bib First name Last name Year of birth Sex Team City Country Net time Gross time
1 375 PAWEŁ MOSKAL 1997 M KURZTNIK BIEGA KURZĘTNIK Polska 00:16:51 00:16:51
2 283 Mariusz Pawłowski 1976 M Kurzętnik Biega Marzęcice Polska 00:16:58 00:16:58
3 365 Artur Żeliszczak 1986 M Nadaktywni Toruń Toruń Polska 00:17:40 00:17:40
4 442 ŁUKASZ BASIŃSKI 1992 M OLIMPIASPORT.PL INOWROCŁAW Polska 00:18:01 00:18:01
5 348 Rafał Tomkiewicz 1976 M Tuczno Polska 00:18:02 00:18:02
6 48 Filip Siwiak 1995 M ZSE Gdańsk Gdańsk Polska 00:18:06 00:18:06
7 296 Bartosz Paradowski 1991 M Szybkie Rysie Team Janikowo Polska 00:18:06 00:18:06
8 207 Przemysław Ratajczyk 1993 M TKKF RADZIEJOWIANKA Zakrzewo Polska 00:18:13 00:18:13
9 27 Mariusz Waszak 1979 M CSAiU Nowy Zbrachin Polska 00:18:16 00:18:16
10 255 Maciej Maćkowski 1986 M Bydgoszcz Polska 00:18:22 00:18:22
11 104 Marek Gołembiewski 1972 M MUKS Piętnastka/b4sport Bydgoszcz Bydgoszcz Polska 00:18:32 00:18:32
12 322 Paweł Dąbrowski 1994 M Grudziądz Polska 00:18:34 00:18:34
13 271 Jacek Paczkowski 1966 M Strzelno Strzelno Polska 00:18:35 00:18:35
14 295 Mariusz Lewandowski 2001 M Świerczynek Polska 00:18:38 00:18:38
15 211 Anna Nowakowska 1991 K Alpimade Team Inowrocław Polska 00:18:43 00:18:43
16 314 Bartosz Chrząszcz 1995 M Brzeziński Run Club Pakość Polska 00:18:46 00:18:46
17 227 Przemysław Bloch 1981 M Biegające Śliwice (Czersk) Czersk Polska 00:19:07 00:19:07
18 346 Adam Patalon 1968 M Marzęcice Polska 00:19:08 00:19:08
19 166 Łukasz Modliński 1994 M Ciechrz Polska 00:19:27 00:19:27
20 26 Sebastian Waszak 1988 M BrothersTeam Włocławek Polska 00:19:27 00:19:27
21 317 Mariusz Sitko 1981 M Szybkie Rysie TEAM Janikowo Polska 00:19:36 00:19:36
22 178 Krzysztof Chmielarz 1992 M Chmielarz Team Kruszwica Kruszwica Polska 00:19:38 00:19:38
23 52 Tomasz Rogoziński 1978 M Lubicz Górny Polska 00:19:39 00:19:39
24 282 kamila Pawłowska 2000 K Kurzętnik Biega Marzęcice Polska 00:19:48 00:19:48
25 281 Dorota Pawłowska 1980 K Kurzętnik Biega Marzęcice Polska 00:19:59 00:19:59
26 264 Marcel Konieczny 1996 M Nożyczyn Polska 00:20:07 00:20:07
27 350 Wiktor Pniewski 2000 M Inowrocław Polska 00:20:24 00:20:24
28 406 Grzegorz Jakś 1978 M Alpimade Team Inowrocław Polska 00:20:35 00:20:35
29 95 Adrianna Olszewska 1995 K Mrocza Polska 00:20:46 00:20:46
30 230 Krzysztof Krenc 1985 M Koło Polska 00:20:50 00:20:50
31 340 Sławomir Bomastek 1988 M Kalos Kagatos/Crossfit Polna Toruń Polska 00:20:58 00:20:58
32 198 Mariusz Łukasiewicz 1982 M SilentHeroes.pl Team/ ZSPnr3 Mechan Inowrocław Polska 00:21:06 00:21:06
33 421 Paweł Andrzejewski 1978 M Dobromierz 7 Polska 00:21:15 00:21:15
34 238 Kamil Pawlak 1988 M SZYBIE RYSIE TEAM Janikowo Polska 00:21:19 00:21:19
35 210 Wojciech Włodarczyk 1964 M Czarne Stopy.SM Bydgoszcz Polska 00:21:23 00:21:23
36 111 Dariusz Siemieniecki 1974 M Toruń Polska 00:21:31 00:21:31
37 316 Marcin Szych 1980 M Marcin Szych Team. No Limit For Autism Inowrocław Polska 00:21:40 00:21:40
38 361 Marcin Świtalski 1980 M Atletic Club Inowrocław Inowrocław Polska 00:21:42 00:21:42
39 418 Szymon Arent 2000 M Inowrocław Biega Inowrocław Polska 00:21:47 00:21:47
40 96 Wojciech Okleja 1971 M Inowrocław Biega Inowrocław Polska 00:21:48 00:21:48
41 308 Mariusz Nowacki 1977 M ZFCI Bydgoszcz Polska 00:21:54 00:21:54
42 51 Zbigniew Maciejewski 1966 M TG SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWO Inowrocław Polska 00:21:57 00:21:57
43 225 Wojciech Partyka 1980 M Janikowo Polska 00:22:00 00:22:00
44 280 Krzysztof Czerwiński 1996 M Akademia Biegania Grudziądz Ośno drugie Polska 00:22:07 00:22:07
45 155 Rafał Szukalski 1975 M INOWROCŁAW BIEGA Inowrocław Polska 00:22:10 00:22:10
46 209 Kuba Gnutek 2001 M MAGNUM Inowrocław Polska 00:22:10 00:22:10
47 157 Tomasz Marchel 1989 M Solec Kujawski Polska 00:22:11 00:22:11
48 67 Krzysztof Osiński 1987 M CSAiU Zakrzewo Polska 00:22:12 00:22:12
49 60 Marek Ślązak 1972 M Kruszwica Polska 00:22:24 00:22:24
50 258 Łukasz Wajchert 1986 M TurboGroszki.run Inowrocław Polska 00:22:26 00:22:26
51 397 Rafał Welchowski 1982 M Inowrocław Polska 00:22:30 00:22:30
52 91 Piotr Januszkiewicz 1982 M Łochowo Polska 00:22:34 00:22:34
53 38 Mirosław Paczkowski 1970 M CB163 Bydgoszcz Polska 00:22:39 00:22:39
54 291 Maciej Paliga 1987 M Bydgoszcz Polska 00:22:42 00:22:42
55 13 Robert Kruszyna 1978 M Dziemionna Polska 00:22:44 00:22:44
56 353 Michał Znaniecki 1971 M BBL Inowrocław Inowrocław Polska 00:22:50 00:22:50
57 237 Paweł Siwiec 2001 M Inowrocław Polska 00:22:58 00:22:58
58 182 Angelina Nowakowska 1989 K Sisu owb team Inowroclaw Polska 00:22:58 00:22:58
59 6 Maciej Jasiński 1970 M Inowrocław Polska 00:23:00 00:23:00
60 218 Maciej Pniewski 1976 M Agrolok Sport Team Golub-Dobrzyń Polska 00:23:02 00:23:02
61 292 Mikołaj Jankowski 1985 M I.C.E. Inowrocław Polska 00:23:05 00:23:05
62 177 Krzysztof Ceglarski 1977 M Inowrocław Polska 00:23:07 00:23:07
63 35 TOMASZ SZCZEPANIAK 1966 M Strzelno Biega Strzelno Polska 00:23:08 00:23:08
64 216 Łukasz Furmaniak 1985 M Piechcin Polska 00:23:09 00:23:09
65 358 Maciej Gabrych 1980 M Czarne Stopy.SM Bydgoszcz Polska 00:23:11 00:23:11
66 379 Artur Piasecki 1984 M Toruń Polska 00:23:22 00:23:22
67 132 Paweł Caputa 1988 M Szosa Kujawy Strzelno Polska 00:23:26 00:23:26
68 142 PIOTR FABIAŃSKI 1975 M Rozbiegana Kruszwica KRUSZWICA Polska 00:23:27 00:23:27
69 236 Piotr Gralla 1963 M Toruń Polska 00:23:29 00:23:29
70 367 Tomasz Glubiak 1965 M CRONIMET Inowrocław Polska 00:23:29 00:23:29
71 205 Sławomir Czubachowski 1979 M Szybkie Rysie Team Mogilno Polska 00:23:32 00:23:32
72 253 Przemysław Arach 1983 M Karczma Rzym Bydgoszcz Polska 00:23:40 00:23:40
73 151 Michał Greinert 1970 M Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Landrynka Inowrocław Polska 00:23:40 00:23:40
74 188 Władysław Lewandowski 1954 M Decatlon Team Inowrocław Inowrocław Polska 00:23:42 00:23:42
75 4 Grzegorz Szewczykowski 1981 M Bydgoskie Żółwie Bydgoszcz Polska 00:23:44 00:23:44
76 165 Stanisław Urban 1962 M Biegam bo lubię Inowrocław Polska 00:23:46 00:23:46
77 21 Michał Dudkowiak 1984 M Random Drinkers Team Toruń Polska 00:23:46 00:23:46
78 415 Krzysztof Skiera 1976 M RUN BYDGOSZCZ Bydgoszcz Polska 00:23:46 00:23:46
79 448 KAROL KORZYCKI 1991 M SPARTAN GYM INOWROCŁAW Polska 00:23:47 00:23:47
80 24 Joanna Sak 1989 K Inowrocław Polska 00:23:47 00:23:47
81 449 MIKOŁAJ ŚMIAŁOWSKI 1991 M SPARTAN GYM INOWROCŁAW Polska 00:23:48 00:23:48
82 116 Piotr Kowalski 1991 M Kowalscy Team Mogilno Polska 00:23:48 00:23:48
83 5 Kamil Jakubowski 1991 M Solvay Team Osięciny Polska 00:23:53 00:23:53
84 99 Tomasz Baranowski 1973 M Inowrocław Polska 00:23:53 00:23:53
85 325 Tomasz Grobelski 1982 M BBL INOWROCŁAW Inowrocław Polska 00:23:54 00:23:54
86 303 Roman ANGLART 1966 M parkrun Bydgoszcz Bydgoszcz Polska 00:23:54 00:23:54
87 172 Patryk Woźniak 1984 M Toruń Polska 00:23:55 00:23:55
88 372 Karolina Górna 1996 K Biegam bo lubię Inowrocław Inowrocław Polska 00:24:01 00:24:01
89 252 Karol Cieślewicz 1979 M Bydgoszcz Polska 00:24:07 00:24:07
90 46 Iwona Figler 1972 K Trispace Niemcz Polska 00:24:10 00:24:10
91 393 Krystian Grol 1986 M 56. Baza Lotnicza Inowrocław Polska 00:24:12 00:24:12
92 56 Karol Furyk 1984 M PAKOŚĆ BIEGA Pakość Polska 00:24:14 00:24:14
93 426 Michał Kmitta 1986 M Janusze Joggingu Inowrocław Polska 00:24:17 00:24:17
94 195 Łukasz Piotr Tylkowski 1991 M TURBOGROSZKI.RUN Inowrocław Polska 00:24:18 00:24:18
95 438 Adam Pieczonka 1992 M Inowrocław Polska 00:24:25 00:24:25
96 103 Szymon Kordyla 1992 M Super Saiyan Team Inowrocław Polska 00:24:25 00:24:25
97 328 Jakub Luber 2001 M KMK TEAM PRO Inowrocław Polska 00:24:26 00:24:26
98 249 Agnieszka Adamczewska 1975 K Janowice Polska 00:24:27 00:24:27
99 145 Rafał Ładoń 1977 M Inowrocław Polska 00:24:28 00:24:28
100 15 Wojciech Rychlewski 1987 M Inowrocław Polska 00:24:33 00:24:33
101 286 Kajetan Orczykowski 2000 M Inowrocław Polska 00:24:36 00:24:36
102 335 Wojtek Chmielewski 1995 M Inowrocław Polska 00:24:38 00:24:38
103 127 Kamil Matuszak 1987 M Noteć Inowrocław Inowrocław Polska 00:24:38 00:24:38
104 50 Wojciech Cieszyński 1995 M Toruń Polska 00:24:40 00:24:40
105 62 IWONA FRONTCZAK 1972 K BBL INOWROCŁAW INOWROCŁAW Polska 00:24:41 00:24:41
106 312 Marek Karólewski 1955 M Decathlon Team Inowrocław Inowrocław Polska 00:24:44 00:24:44
107 275 Krzysztof Karólewski 1988 M PWiK Sp. z o.o. Inowrocław Inowrocław Polska 00:24:44 00:24:44
108 180 Samuel Szparaga 1984 M Inowrocław Polska 00:24:45 00:24:45
109 58 ZBIGNIEW POPOWSKI 1955 M RUN BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSZCZ Polska 00:24:46 00:24:46
110 170 ZENON TOMASZ KUJAWSKI 1971 M CHAŁUPSKA Polska 00:24:48 00:24:48
111 119 Arkadiusz Sitko 1977 M Szybkie Rysie TEAM Kołodziejewo Polska 00:24:56 00:24:56
112 194 Robert Czyżewski 1975 M Inowrocław Polska 00:25:01 00:25:01
113 420 Karol Ciechanowski 1984 M Toruń Polska 00:25:01 00:25:01
114 331 Damian Gralak 1992 M Bydgoszcz Polska 00:25:02 00:25:02
115 278 Kamil Binkowski 2000 M Gniewkowo Polska 00:25:03 00:25:03
116 130 Jakub Makowiecki 1982 M GOGO! Inowrocław Polska 00:25:03 00:25:03
117 261 Anna Włodarczyk 1985 K Bydgoszcz Polska 00:25:04 00:25:04
118 272 MACIEJ GOCZKOWSKI 1988 M INOWROCŁAW Polska 00:25:08 00:25:08
119 368 Robert Mrowiński 1977 M CRONIMET Toruń Polska 00:25:08 00:25:08
120 299 Dariusz Sójkowski 1987 M Gniewkowo Polska 00:25:08 00:25:08
121 226 Aneta Walentynowicz 1977 K PRUSZCZ BIEGA Pruszcz Gdański Polska 00:25:13 00:25:13
122 315 Milena Bednarska 1985 K Grupa biegowa MRT Piechcin Polska 00:25:14 00:25:14
123 266 Małgorzata Weryńska 1992 K GOGO! Janikowo Polska 00:25:17 00:25:17
124 318 Ryszard Skoczylas 1981 M Mińsk Mazowiecki Polska 00:25:17 00:25:17
125 84 Ireneusz Chmielewski 1961 M Czarne Stopy Mała Nieszawka Polska 00:25:17 00:25:17
126 384 Mateusz Drzazgowski 2001 M Nowa Wies Polska 00:25:19 00:25:19
127 125 Karolina Jurek 1978 K Bydgoszcz Polska 00:25:21 00:25:21
128 233 Łukasz Sójkowski 1992 M Piotrków Kujawski Polska 00:25:22 00:25:22
129 285 Joanna Kochańska 1977 K Sicienko Polska 00:25:29 00:25:29
130 431 Jarosław Zawada 1968 M Inowrocław Polska 00:25:29 00:25:29
131 101 Maciej Kosakowski 1984 M Inowrocław Polska 00:25:30 00:25:30
132 373 Monika ŻOŁNOWSKA 1984 K Toruń Polska 00:25:31 00:25:31
133 164 Anna Heppner 1996 K Pakość Polska 00:25:31 00:25:31
134 374 Iwona Stachewicz 1985 K SUPER DUET Janikowo Polska 00:25:34 00:25:34
135 117 szymon lipinski 1987 M gniewkowo Polska 00:25:34 00:25:34
136 273 Sławek Roś 1988 M Armia Chrystusa Nowa Wieś Wielka Polska 00:25:40 00:25:40
137 428 Łukasz Kozłowski 1987 M BBL Inowrocław / STS-Timing Inowrocław Polska 00:25:40 00:25:40
138 441 EWA RAKOWSKA 1980 K TOYOTA BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSZCZ Polska 00:25:41 00:25:41
139 160 Leszek Marchel 1961 M KMW Solec kujawski Polska 00:25:41 00:25:41
140 408 Michał Dziuba 1994 M Płowce Polska 00:25:50 00:25:50
141 240 MARIUSZ WOJCIECHOWSKI 1979 M MARIO SOSNOWIEC Polska 00:25:52 00:25:52
142 251 Artur Czerwiński 1990 M Toruń Polska 00:25:54 00:25:54
143 71 Roma Dzieża 1971 K RUN BYDGOSZCZ Bydgoszcz Polska 00:25:55 00:25:55
144 242 Marek Górniak 2001 M Inowrocław Polska 00:25:55 00:25:55
145 22 Justyna Czyżewska 1983 K Brzoza Polska 00:25:58 00:25:58
146 231 Tomasz Noworol 1981 M N-team Łabisyn Polska 00:26:00 00:26:00
147 161 Krzysztof Keler 1994 M Brak Inowrocław Polska 00:26:00 00:26:00
148 72 Paulina Polańczyk 1987 K Aleksandrów Kujawski Polska 00:26:06 00:26:06
149 25 Paulina Grzechnik 1982 K Królikowo Polska 00:26:06 00:26:06
150 73 Kuba Pietrykowski 1988 M Aleksandrów Kujawski Polska 00:26:07 00:26:07
151 444 IRENEUSZ DEKA 1986 M BODY JOY FITNESS CLUB NAKŁO Polska 00:26:07 00:26:07
152 290 Rafał Sobaszkiewicz 1972 M Inowrocław Polska 00:26:10 00:26:10
153 174 DOMINIK SEBASTIAN NARUSZEWICZ 1982 M JS 2073 NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ Polska 00:26:12 00:26:12
154 168 DAMIAN KACZYŃSKI 2000 M TWIERDZIŃ Polska 00:26:24 00:26:24
155 171 AGATA KUJAWSKA 2000 K CHAŁUPSKA Polska 00:26:25 00:26:25
156 139 Lidia Kwaśniewska 1979 K Pakość biega Pakość Polska 00:26:28 00:26:28
157 294 Piotr Czarnak 1988 M Warszawa Poland 00:26:28 00:26:28
158 338 Sebastian Kujawa 1975 M BBL Inowrocław Inowrocław Polska 00:26:29 00:26:29
159 115 GRZEGORZ Chojnicki 1976 M Toruń Polska 00:26:31 00:26:31
160 302 Marta Kąkolewska 1986 K Liszkowo Polska 00:26:34 00:26:34
161 247 Monika Siecińska 1994 K Toruń Polska 00:26:39 00:26:39
162 12 Renata Kruszyna 1984 K Dziemionna Polska 00:26:39 00:26:39
163 245 Marcin Głowacki 1978 M Inowrocławski Klub Sportowy Karate Inowrocław Polska 00:26:39 00:26:39
164 287 Jakub Kmitta 1995 M Janusze Joggingu Inowrocław Polska 00:26:43 00:26:43
165 435 Gerard Pańczyk 1954 M Inowroclaw Polska 00:26:43 00:26:43
166 356 Emilia Malinowska 1977 K Inowrocław Polska 00:26:45 00:26:45
167 390 Przemysław Adamowicz 1986 M Bydgoszcz Polska 00:26:47 00:26:47
168 193 SEBASTIAN MECHLIŃSKI 2001 M JS 2073 NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ Polska 00:26:48 00:26:48
169 332 Monika Gola 1985 K Chodzież Polska 00:26:49 00:26:49
170 323 Janusz Sarbinowski 1975 M Inowrocław Polska 00:26:49 00:26:49
171 18 KAROLINA Kasiborska 1974 K MK SPEED Inowrocław Polska 00:26:49 00:26:49
172 75 Dawid Przybylski 1983 M Mogilno Polska 00:26:50 00:26:50
173 167 Marcin Żywiczyński 1983 M Inowrocław Polska 00:26:51 00:26:51
174 102 Paulina Karaszewska 1988 K Inowrocław Polska 00:26:51 00:26:51
175 219 Elżbieta Siwińska 1959 K bbl Inowrocław Inowrocław Polska 00:26:55 00:26:55
176 329 Roman Łyk 1986 M Strzelno Polska 00:26:57 00:26:57
177 250 Wojciech Szych 1993 M Inowrocław Polska 00:27:00 00:27:00
178 3 Marcin Antczak 1976 M www.kallos.com.pl Inowroclaw Polska 00:27:00 00:27:00
179 83 Jarosław Kubski 1970 M Decathlon Team Inowrocław Inowrocław Polska 00:27:00 00:27:00
180 347 Przemysław Wiśniewski 1983 M Toruń Polska 00:27:04 00:27:04
181 300 Marta Dzielak 1998 K SAPER TEAM Inowrocław Polska 00:27:06 00:27:06
182 215 Monika Momot 1986 K Inowroclaw Polska 00:27:06 00:27:06
183 311 Piotr Nawrocki 1971 M brak mogilno Polska 00:27:08 00:27:08
184 221 Przemysław Pankowski 1979 M 1. BLWL iNOWROCŁAW Polska 00:27:09 00:27:09
185 241 Robert ZDZIEBLIŃSKI 1973 M 1.BLWL Inowrocław Polska 00:27:17 00:27:17
186 259 Marcin Osmański 1988 M Toruń Polska 00:27:18 00:27:18
187 181 Rafał Jelonek 1975 M Inowrocław Polska 00:27:24 00:27:24
188 94 Tamara Chorążewska-Andryszak 1987 K Inowrocław Polska 00:27:25 00:27:25
189 392 Bartosz Andryszak 1984 M Inowrocław Polska 00:27:25 00:27:25
190 217 Robert Mielcarek 1985 M Inowroclaw Polska 00:27:25 00:27:25
191 447 JOANNA JANKOWSKA 1981 K ICE STUDIO INOWROCŁAW Polska 00:27:25 00:27:25
192 248 Joanna Gutowska 1999 K ---- Kazimierz Biskupi Polska 00:27:26 00:27:26
193 274 Malgorzata Rakowska 1987 K Pakosc Polska 00:27:29 00:27:29
194 380 Anna Szadkowska 1957 K BBL/Inowrocław Inowrocław Polska 00:27:32 00:27:32
195 222 Agnieszka Biegała 1982 K Atletic Club Inowrocław Inowrocław Polska 00:27:33 00:27:33
196 105 Robert Szociński 1965 M 2 pułk inżynieryjny Inowrocław Polska 00:27:37 00:27:37
197 17 Anna Majorkowska 1974 K Bydgoszcz Polska 00:27:37 00:27:37
198 443 ŁUKASZ POTURALSKI 1983 M INOWROCŁAW Polska 00:27:38 00:27:38
199 301 Artur Dzielak 1971 M SAPER TEAM Inowrocław Polska 00:27:40 00:27:40
200 400 Maciej Kubiak 1988 M Bydgoszcz Polska 00:27:42 00:27:42
201 399 Magdalena Kubiak 1987 K Bydgoszcz Polska 00:27:42 00:27:42
202 1 Sylwia Pińska 1982 K OPEN TEAM Inowrocław Polska 00:27:43 00:27:43
203 107 Karolina Szocińska 1995 K Inowrocław Polska 00:27:46 00:27:46
204 129 JACEK SZYSZKOWSKI 1970 M PADNIEWKO 68B Polska 00:27:51 00:27:51
205 403 Robert Kłosowski 1978 M Open Team Inowrocław Polska 00:27:53 00:27:53
206 339 Jakub Sobieralski 1981 M HWG Janikowo Polska 00:27:53 00:27:53
207 333 Sylwia Jagieło 1978 K BBL Inowrocław Biega Inowrocław Polska 00:27:53 00:27:53
208 304 Witold Maciejewski 1983 M Inowrocław Polska 00:27:58 00:27:58
209 122 Agnieszka Adamczyk 1982 K Nakło nad Notecią Polska 00:28:01 00:28:01
210 9 Monika Jaworska 1980 K BIEGAJĄCE CIACHA 86-100 Polska 00:28:06 00:28:06
211 143 Marika Wójcik 1992 K Inowrocław Polska 00:28:09 00:28:09
212 175 Arkadiusz Przybyszewski 1979 M Strzelno Polska 00:28:11 00:28:11
213 121 RADOSŁAW DZIATKOWICZ 1977 M INOWROCŁAW Polska 00:28:12 00:28:12
214 176 Adam Grobelny 1972 M Strzelno Polska 00:28:12 00:28:12
215 412 Przemysław Dorsz 1981 M MKP NOTEĆ iNOWROCŁAW Inowrocław Polska 00:28:13 00:28:13
216 370 Anna Lipińska 1979 K CRONIMET Inowrocław Polska 00:28:14 00:28:14
217 86 BOGUSŁAW GOŁATA 1959 M INOWROCŁAW Polska 00:28:18 00:28:18
218 232 Justyna Noworol 1985 K N-team Łabiszyn Polska 00:28:19 00:28:19
219 377 Rafał Niewiadomy 1979 M Inowrocław Polska 00:28:23 00:28:23
220 382 Rafał Nieznalski 1977 M Pakość Biega Pakość Polska 00:28:23 00:28:23
221 265 Mirosław Ciarkowski 1979 M Inowrocław Polska 00:28:24 00:28:24
222 156 Radosław Zieliński 1986 M Bydgoszcz Polska 00:28:25 00:28:25
223 173 SŁAWOMIR POLAKÓW 1973 M JS 2073 NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ Polska 00:28:25 00:28:25
224 29 Julia Arnista 1978 K Lubicz Górny Polska 00:28:32 00:28:32
225 34 Katarzyna Dziuba 1976 K Inowrocław Polska 00:28:32 00:28:32
226 378 Edyta Mirek 1988 K Akademia Pole Dance Bydgoszcz Polska 00:28:34 00:28:34
227 334 AGNIESZKA HASKA 1986 K INOWROCŁAW Polska 00:28:37 00:28:37
228 254 Jakub Chełmniak 2002 M MKS Inowrocław Inowrocław Polska 00:28:38 00:28:38
229 396 Marta Kubiak 1991 K Inowrocław Polska 00:28:46 00:28:46
230 134 Tobiasz Sobański 1987 M Kruszwica Polska 00:28:47 00:28:47
231 126 Marcin Wudniak 1976 M Bydgoszcz Polska 00:28:50 00:28:50
232 450 MAŁGORZATA WICHERSKA 1984 K INOWROCŁAW Polska 00:28:51 00:28:51
233 44 Edmund Dłoniak 1945 M TG Sokół Gniewkowo Gniewkowo Polska 00:28:51 00:28:51
234 59 BARBARA POPOWSKA 1955 K RUN BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSZCZ Polska 00:28:52 00:28:52
235 14 Patryk Krawiecki 1984 M Bydgoszcz Polska 00:28:53 00:28:53
236 326 Patryk Kaźmierczak 1988 M Inowrocław Inowrocław Polska 00:28:54 00:28:54
237 293 Beata Jankowska 1986 K I.C.E. Inowrocław Polska 00:28:55 00:28:55
238 398 Henryk Grabiński 1972 M DECATHLON TEAM INOWROCŁAW Inowrocław Polska 00:28:56 00:28:56
239 88 Szymon Siwka 1983 M Janusze Joggingu Inowrocław Polska 00:28:56 00:28:56
240 63 Błążej Budny 1986 M Inowrocław Polska 00:28:57 00:28:57
241 85 Maciej Ochocki 1992 M Inowrocław Polska 00:28:57 00:28:57
242 306 Damian Hebda 1985 M Inowrocław Polska 00:29:01 00:29:01
243 355 Urszula Kruszelnicka 1983 K Bydgoszcz Polska 00:29:02 00:29:02
244 371 Abdon Cabrero Moral 1992 M CRONIMET Inowrocław Polska 00:29:04 00:29:04
245 197 Anna Wąż 1986 K Pakość biega Pakość Polska 00:29:05 00:29:05
246 313 Julia Cieślik 1995 K Strzelno Polska 00:29:06 00:29:06
247 349 Tomasz Gapiński 1984 M Perły Metalu Inowrocław Polska 00:29:07 00:29:07
248 413 SZYMON POTURALSKI 1982 M INOWROCŁAW Polska 00:29:07 00:29:07
249 33 Agnieszka Barczak 1981 K Ludzisko Polska 00:29:07 00:29:07
250 191 Łukasz Paluszak 1982 M Inowrocław Polska 00:29:08 00:29:08
251 446 MAŁGORZATA SCHMIDT 1988 K Polska 00:29:12 00:29:12
252 183 Tadeusz Frąszczak 1955 M Janikowo Polska 00:29:13 00:29:13
253 395 Janusz Kruszelnicki 1982 M Bydgoszcz Polska 00:29:17 00:29:17
254 277 Anita Binkowska 1977 K Gniewkowo Polska 00:29:19 00:29:19
255 324 Ewa Białoskórska 1992 K Poznań Polska 00:29:23 00:29:23
256 137 Ryszard STOŁOWSKI 1973 M SAPER TEAM INOWROCŁAW Polska 00:29:28 00:29:28
257 284 Dorota Balcerzak 1969 K BBL INOWROCŁAW Inowrocław Polska 00:29:29 00:29:29
258 89 Katarzyna Przybylska 1990 K Renegat inowrocław Polska 00:29:31 00:29:31
259 224 Aleksandra Sobolewska 1994 K Staff Enea Bydgoszcz Triathlon Bydgoszcz Polska 00:29:38 00:29:38
260 364 Natalia Wojcińska 1984 K Inowrocław Polska 00:29:39 00:29:39
261 336 Adrian Mikołajczak 1990 M Strzelno Biega Strzelno Polska 00:29:41 00:29:41
262 445 KRZYSZTOF GAZDULSKI 1968 M TORUŃ Polska 00:29:44 00:29:44
263 423 jacek wojciechowski 1977 M inowrocław Polska 00:29:48 00:29:48
264 55 Małgorzata Michniewicz 1979 K Bydgoszcz Polska 00:29:49 00:29:49
265 10 EDYTA GLADYSZ 1976 K GŁADZIORKI ŚWIECIE Polska 00:29:52 00:29:52
266 351 Julita Grabowska 1992 K CSAiU Toruń Polska 00:29:54 00:29:54
267 146 Michał Sawiełajc 1972 M Bydgoszcz Polska 00:29:55 00:29:55
268 305 Karolina Serocka 1992 K CSAiU Toruń Polska 00:29:55 00:29:55
269 106 Łukasz Stępień 1984 M CSAiU Toruń Polska 00:29:55 00:29:55
270 352 Bartek Cackowski 1992 M CSAiU Toruń Polska 00:29:56 00:29:56
271 229 Katarzyna Krenc 1989 K Koło Polska 00:29:57 00:29:57
272 37 Elżbieta Grygorczuk 1958 K Trispace Niemcz Polska 00:30:00 00:30:00
273 192 Marek Lewandowski 1968 M Kruszwica Polska 00:30:00 00:30:00
274 162 Tomasz Juchacz 1974 M www.pomagam.pl/Magdalena Inowrocław Polska 00:30:03 00:30:03
275 93 RYSZARD WASILEWSKI 1984 M CZARNE SZATANY INOWROCŁAW Polska 00:30:03 00:30:03
276 394 JACEK MURAWA 1984 M tuczno Polska 00:30:04 00:30:04
277 92 MONIKA WASILEWSKA 1984 K CZARNE SZATANY INOWROCŁAW Polska 00:30:05 00:30:05
278 432 Tatiana Nowicka 1974 K - Terespol Pomorski Polska 00:30:08 00:30:08
279 433 Andrzej Nowicki 1973 M - Terespol Pomorski Polska 00:30:08 00:30:08
280 141 Dorota Kucharska 1983 K Gniewkowo Polska 00:30:09 00:30:09
281 140 Jacek Kucharski 1977 M Gniewkowo Polska 00:30:09 00:30:09
282 319 Renata Gorzkiewicz 1973 K Inowrocław Polska 00:30:19 00:30:19
283 320 Jacek Gorzkiewicz 1973 M Inowrocław Polska 00:30:19 00:30:19
284 1030 JOANNA NADRAJKOWSKA 1984 K INOWROCŁAW Polska 00:30:19 00:30:19
285 114 Bożena Chmielecka 1961 K Rozbiegana Kruszwica Kruszwica Polska 00:30:20 00:30:20
286 342 Waldemar Niewiadomski 1975 M BBL Inowrocław Inowrocław Polska 00:30:20 00:30:20
287 234 Agnieszka Molenda 1974 K Miechowice Polska 00:30:24 00:30:24
288 220 Jowita Stachowiak 1980 K Barbell Inowrocław Polska 00:30:25 00:30:25
289 429 Robert Piński 1974 M INOWROCŁAW Polska 00:30:30 00:30:30
290 76 JAJAcek Klinikowski 1969 M KOCHAM ŻYCIE I... Świekatowo Polska 00:30:36 00:30:36
291 77 Bogusia Pogorzelska 1977 K Pepłowo Polska 00:30:37 00:30:37
292 385 Justyna Drzazgowska 1983 K Nowa Wies Polska 00:30:49 00:30:49
293 153 Lidia Celanowicz 1981 K Inowrocław Polska 00:30:51 00:30:51
294 208 Rafał Gnutek 1977 M MAGNUM Inowrocław Polska 00:30:59 00:30:59
295 184 Gosia Gnutek 1978 K MAGNUM Inowrocław Polska 00:30:59 00:30:59
296 19 Paulina Kaszyńska 1984 K Strzelno Polska 00:31:01 00:31:01
297 307 Paulina Adamczyk-Juchacz 1983 K Biegam dla Magdaleny INOWROCŁAW Polska 00:31:02 00:31:02
298 343 Szymon Bednarek 1981 M Inowrocław Polska 00:31:05 00:31:05
299 260 JUDYTA GALUS 1986 K MOGILNO Polska 00:31:05 00:31:05
300 244 Krzysztof Ciesielski 1955 M FAST WALKER GNIEZNO Polska 00:31:06 00:31:06
301 407 Barbara Gorczyńska 1969 K Brzoza Polska 00:31:06 00:31:06
302 40 Lucyna Wiśniewska 1966 K BYDGOSZCZ Polska 00:31:06 00:31:06
303 169 WIESŁAWA KUJAWSKA 1971 K CHAŁUPSKA Polska 00:31:08 00:31:08
304 128 AGNIESZKA SZYSZKOWSKA 1973 K PADNIEWKO 68B Polska 00:31:08 00:31:08
305 31 Kamila Grzeszczak 1986 K Barbell Squad Inowrocław Polska 00:31:12 00:31:12
306 310 Madzia Radlińska 1978 K Open Team Inowrocław Polska 00:31:12 00:31:12
307 360 Leszek Drozdowicz 1975 M Inowrocław Polska 00:31:16 00:31:16
308 404 Joanna Skonieczka 1989 K Złotniki Kujawskie Polska 00:31:17 00:31:17
309 417 Jacek Lewandowski 1970 M Inowrocław Polska 00:31:20 00:31:20
310 270 Danka Grzeszak 1988 K Inowrocław Polska 00:31:21 00:31:21
311 69 Jolanta Sztejka 1978 K BenefitKSO Bydgoszcz Polska 00:31:27 00:31:27
312 414 Jacek Binkowski 1975 M Gniewkowo Polska 00:31:31 00:31:31
313 64 Roman Kolasa 1982 M Toruń Polska 00:31:34 00:31:34
314 65 Eliza Brzozowska 1983 K Toruń Polska 00:31:35 00:31:35
315 424 Justyna Poplawska 1995 K Dobrzejewice Polska 00:31:35 00:31:35
316 203 Krzysztof Szatkowski 1979 M Inowrocław Polska 00:31:36 00:31:36
317 202 Anna Szatkowska 1979 K Inowrocław Polska 00:31:37 00:31:37
318 267 Adam Paluszak 1999 M BBL Inowrocław Polska 00:31:37 00:31:37
319 190 Katarzyna Paluszak 1983 K Inowrocław Polska 00:31:37 00:31:37
320 187 IRENA KOCISZEWSKA 1951 K TURZANY Polska 00:31:38 00:31:38
321 100 Dorota Olszewska-Pawlaczyk 1985 K Bydgoszcz Polska 00:31:42 00:31:42
322 78 Emilia Pawlaczyk-Matela 1982 K Bydgoska Gazela Bydgoszcz Polska 00:31:42 00:31:42
323 159 Aneta Osińska 1985 K Pakość Polska 00:31:44 00:31:44
324 158 Lucyna Kubiszewska 1979 K Pakość Polska 00:31:44 00:31:44
325 199 Anna Łuczak 1981 K Pakość Polska 00:31:45 00:31:45
326 7 Elwira Wiśniewska 1987 K Mamlicz Polska 00:31:47 00:31:47
327 213 Barbara Okręglicka 1966 K Bydgoszcz Polska 00:31:49 00:31:49
328 223 Dariusz Popowski 1967 M Inowroclaw Polska 00:31:54 00:31:54
329 148 Karolina Świercz 1986 K Pakość biega Pakość Polska 00:31:56 00:31:56
330 239 Karolina Grzywacz 1984 K Bydgoszcz Polska 00:31:56 00:31:56
331 425 Paulina Poplawska 1995 K Dobrzejewice Polska 00:32:01 00:32:01
332 388 Joanna Sójkowska 1968 K BBL Inowrocław Inowrocław Polska 00:32:02 00:32:02
333 206 Marta Żurawska 1986 K Bydgoszcz Polska 00:32:03 00:32:03
334 327 Katarzyna Krajewska 1987 K Poland Bydgoszcz Polska 00:32:03 00:32:03
335 90 Katarzyna Puszczykowska 1981 K Janikowo Polska 00:32:03 00:32:03
336 61 Agnieszka Palacz 1970 K Inowrocław Polska 00:32:07 00:32:07
337 341 Katarzyna Niewiadomska 1977 K BBL Inowrocław Inowrocław Polska 00:32:08 00:32:08
338 369 Marcin Bieganowski 1984 M Bieganowscy Team Popowo Polska 00:32:09 00:32:09
339 366 Katarzyna Zuchlke - Bieganowska 1984 K Bieganowscy Team Popowo Polska 00:32:09 00:32:09
340 321 Justyna Kulik 1993 K Strzelno Polska 00:32:13 00:32:13
341 298 Wiktoria Chojnacka 2002 K Toruń Podgórz Toruń Polska 00:32:13 00:32:13
342 154 Anna Zielińska 1982 K Inowrocław Polska 00:32:14 00:32:14
343 297 Paulina Chojnacka 1987 K Toruń Podgorz Torun Polska 00:32:15 00:32:15
344 243 Katarzyna Wietrzycka 1976 K Włocławek Polska 00:32:19 00:32:19
345 113 Robert Szałecki 1971 M Inowrocław Polska 00:32:27 00:32:27
346 112 Ewa Szałecka 1970 K Inowrocław Polska 00:32:28 00:32:28
347 436 Dorota Winiecka 1974 K Sarenka Rojewo Rojewo Polska 00:32:29 00:32:29
348 422 ewa wojciechowska 1978 K inowrocław Polska 00:32:29 00:32:29
349 437 Rafał Winiecki 1972 M Rojewo Rojewo Polska 00:32:30 00:32:30
350 124 Ewa Witkowska 1978 K Barbell Squad Inowrocław Polska 00:32:36 00:32:36
351 2 anna hadowska 1954 K IKSK Inowrocław Jacewo Polska 00:32:51 00:32:51
352 16 Anna Graczykowska 1986 K Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Landrynka Inowrocław Polska 00:32:52 00:32:52
353 359 Lidia Kaliska 1975 K Inowrocław Polska 00:32:53 00:32:53
354 354 Karolina Znaniecka 1996 K Inowrocław Polska 00:32:58 00:32:58
355 376 Beata Jurkiewicz 1981 K Inowrocław Polska 00:33:11 00:33:11
356 228 Arleta Domańska 1977 K Inowrocław Polska 00:33:12 00:33:12
357 109 Jacek Tański 1966 M Inowrocław Polska 00:33:16 00:33:16
358 186 Maryla Wojanowska 1956 K Biegam bo lubię Grudziądz Polska 00:33:18 00:33:18
359 269 Natalia Kosińska 1986 K Inowrocław Polska 00:33:20 00:33:20
360 402 Angelika Górniewicz 1989 K Inowrocław Polska 00:33:23 00:33:23
361 401 Justyna Łożykowska 1986 K Inowrocław Polska 00:33:23 00:33:23
362 357 Henryka Brzozowska 1974 K Inowrocław Polska 00:33:24 00:33:24
363 45 Joanna Senska 1973 K Inowrocław Polska 00:33:24 00:33:24
364 440 KAROLINA GZELA 1981 K ŚWIECIE Polska 00:33:26 00:33:26
365 201 Monika Urman 1986 K Świecie Polska 00:33:26 00:33:26
366 410 Magdalena Filipiuk 1970 K ICE Inowrocław Polska 00:33:29 00:33:29
367 409 Tomasz Filipiuk 1974 M ICE Inowrocław Polska 00:33:29 00:33:29
368 57 Monika Paszkiewicz 1993 K Barcin Polska 00:33:30 00:33:30
369 42 Julianna Righi 2000 K Inowrocław Polska 00:33:41 00:33:41
370 344 Szymon Kozłowski 1984 M Dębowi Dąbrowa Dąbrowa Polska 00:33:54 00:33:54
371 133 Karolina Stawska 1996 K Dobieszewice Polska 00:33:54 00:33:54
372 288 Anna Durka 1984 K Łódź Polska 00:33:56 00:33:56
373 330 Ewelina Jasińska 1982 K Decathlon Team Inowrocław Inowrocław Polska 00:33:56 00:33:56
374 120 Małgorzata Thielmann 1968 K Inowrocław Polska 00:33:59 00:33:59
375 262 Sylwia Grabska-Zielińska 1991 K Bydgoszcz Polska 00:34:01 00:34:01
376 138 Ilona Grabowska 1980 K Bydgoszcz Polska 00:34:04 00:34:04
377 383 Katarzyna Nieznalska 1986 K Pakość Biega Pakość Polska 00:34:18 00:34:18
378 235 Patryk Szynkowski 1999 M Grudziądz Polska 00:34:20 00:34:20
379 147 Roma Rassalska 1978 K PowerPuff Girls Bydgoszcz Polska 00:34:24 00:34:24
380 108 Jola Rassalska-Kausa 1978 K PowerPuff Girls Bydgoszcz Polska 00:34:24 00:34:24
381 80 Justyna Szymańska 1982 K Gniezno Polska 00:34:27 00:34:27
382 185 Patrycja Grabska 1994 K Decathlon Team Inowrocław Inowrocław Polska 00:34:34 00:34:34
383 110 Monika Stube 1992 K Strzelno Biega Strzelno Polska 00:34:38 00:34:38
384 54 Tomasz Mocek 1971 M Strzelno Biega Strzelno Polska 00:34:38 00:34:38
385 118 Joanna Skowrońska 1974 K brak Chlewiska Polska 00:34:39 00:34:39
386 68 Cezary Haracewiat 1961 M Bydgoszcz Polska 00:34:46 00:34:46
387 150 Marta Fiutakiewicz 1988 K Inowrocław Polska 00:34:49 00:34:49
388 149 Mateusz Fiutakiewicz 1988 M Inowrocław Polska 00:34:49 00:34:49
389 419 Magdalena Wrzesień-Ciba 1981 K Kruszwica Polska 00:34:54 00:34:54
390 97 Katarzyna Lewandowska 1978 K Rozbiegana Kruszwica Kruszwica Polska 00:34:54 00:34:54
391 439 MARCIN NIZIOŁ 1984 M INOWROCŁAW Polska 00:34:59 00:34:59
392 81 Łukasz Folarzyński 1980 M Inowrocław Polska 00:34:59 00:34:59
393 43 Alina Dłoniak 1973 K Inowrocław Polska 00:35:05 00:35:05
394 79 Ewa Zarecka 1991 K Gniewkowo Polska 00:35:05 00:35:05
395 212 Justyna Kąkolewska 1972 K Decathlon Team Inowrocław Inowrocław Polska 00:35:16 00:35:16
396 131 Ryszard Krotoszyński 1949 M BBL Inowrocław Inowrocław Polska 00:35:23 00:35:23
397 123 Elżbieta Dźwigoł 1960 K BBL Inowrocław Inowrocław Polska 00:35:23 00:35:23
398 276 Danuta Grzeszak 1953 K Mogilno Polska 00:35:44 00:35:44
399 11 Paulina Gomólska 1993 K Toruń Polska 00:35:53 00:35:53
400 136 Aneta Wisniewska 1980 K Strzelno Polska 00:35:55 00:35:55
401 144 Wiktor Guryn 1983 M Zielony Pelikan Bydgoszcz Polska 00:35:58 00:35:58
402 98 Michał Dembowski 1986 M Inowrocław Polska 00:36:02 00:36:02
403 246 Agnieszka Zych 1979 K Inowrocław Polska 00:36:16 00:36:16
404 196 Joanna Gacka 1977 K Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Landrynka Inowrocław Polska 00:36:16 00:36:16
405 430 Anna Drożdż 1975 K Inowrocław Polska 00:36:16 00:36:16
406 427 Renata Ziemkiewicz-Figas 1978 K Inowrocław Polska 00:36:41 00:36:41
407 204 Bożena Poznańska 1949 K Inowrocław Polska 00:36:45 00:36:45
408 20 Karolina Gawlik 1981 K Bydgoszcz Polska 00:36:46 00:36:46
409 135 Marta Pietrzak 1967 K BBL Inowrocław Inowrocław Polska 00:36:48 00:36:48
410 309 Adam Danielek 1978 M Biegam, żeby się nie spocić! Bydgoszcz Polska 00:36:48 00:36:48
411 381 Maria Gierjatowicz 1978 K Bydgoszcz Polska 00:36:57 00:36:57
412 256 Jarosław Górny 1960 M Inowrocław Polska 00:37:08 00:37:08
413 257 Tomasz Otfinowski 1977 M Spartan Gym Inowrocław Polska 00:37:09 00:37:09
414 23 Iwona Milo 1979 K Toruń Polska 00:37:10 00:37:10
415 405 Piotr Musielak 1984 M Inowrocław Polska 00:38:09 00:38:09
416 39 Agata Wąż 1992 K Pakość Polska 00:38:45 00:38:45
417 386 Marek Wolski 1976 M San Escobar Running Team Inowrocław Polska 00:39:28 00:39:28
418 268 Paweł Migała 1982 M Bydgoszcz Polska 00:40:01 00:40:01
419 362 Ewelina Grabarczyk 1987 K Żerniki Polska 00:40:54 00:40:54
420 87 Kasia Łukomska 1991 K BenefitKSO Bydgoszcz Polska 00:41:08 00:41:08
421 66 Robert Kułakowski 1975 M BBKTS Toruń Polska 00:41:23 00:41:23
422 337 Justyna Wilczewska 1980 K Krusza Duchowna 49 Polska 00:41:38 00:41:38
423 189 LOTTA LEWANDOWSKA 1960 K INOWROCŁAW Polska 00:41:39 00:41:39
424 214 Agnieszka Rakowska 1984 K Skulsk Polska 00:42:51 00:42:51
Top