Results - Green Run - 5 km - generalna mężczyzn

Rank Bib First name Last name Year of birth Sex Team City Country Net time Gross time
1 375 PAWEŁ MOSKAL 1997 M KURZTNIK BIEGA KURZĘTNIK Polska 00:16:51 00:16:51
2 283 Mariusz Pawłowski 1976 M Kurzętnik Biega Marzęcice Polska 00:16:58 00:16:58
3 365 Artur Żeliszczak 1986 M Nadaktywni Toruń Toruń Polska 00:17:40 00:17:40
4 442 ŁUKASZ BASIŃSKI 1992 M OLIMPIASPORT.PL INOWROCŁAW Polska 00:18:01 00:18:01
5 348 Rafał Tomkiewicz 1976 M Tuczno Polska 00:18:02 00:18:02
6 48 Filip Siwiak 1995 M ZSE Gdańsk Gdańsk Polska 00:18:06 00:18:06
6 296 Bartosz Paradowski 1991 M Szybkie Rysie Team Janikowo Polska 00:18:06 00:18:06
8 207 Przemysław Ratajczyk 1993 M TKKF RADZIEJOWIANKA Zakrzewo Polska 00:18:13 00:18:13
9 27 Mariusz Waszak 1979 M CSAiU Nowy Zbrachin Polska 00:18:16 00:18:16
10 255 Maciej Maćkowski 1986 M Bydgoszcz Polska 00:18:22 00:18:22
11 104 Marek Gołembiewski 1972 M MUKS Piętnastka/b4sport Bydgoszcz Bydgoszcz Polska 00:18:32 00:18:32
12 322 Paweł Dąbrowski 1994 M Grudziądz Polska 00:18:34 00:18:34
13 271 Jacek Paczkowski 1966 M Strzelno Strzelno Polska 00:18:35 00:18:35
14 295 Mariusz Lewandowski 2001 M Świerczynek Polska 00:18:38 00:18:38
15 314 Bartosz Chrząszcz 1995 M Brzeziński Run Club Pakość Polska 00:18:46 00:18:46
16 227 Przemysław Bloch 1981 M Biegające Śliwice (Czersk) Czersk Polska 00:19:07 00:19:07
17 346 Adam Patalon 1968 M Marzęcice Polska 00:19:08 00:19:08
18 166 Łukasz Modliński 1994 M Ciechrz Polska 00:19:27 00:19:27
18 26 Sebastian Waszak 1988 M BrothersTeam Włocławek Polska 00:19:27 00:19:27
20 317 Mariusz Sitko 1981 M Szybkie Rysie TEAM Janikowo Polska 00:19:36 00:19:36
21 178 Krzysztof Chmielarz 1992 M Chmielarz Team Kruszwica Kruszwica Polska 00:19:38 00:19:38
22 52 Tomasz Rogoziński 1978 M Lubicz Górny Polska 00:19:39 00:19:39
23 264 Marcel Konieczny 1996 M Nożyczyn Polska 00:20:07 00:20:07
24 350 Wiktor Pniewski 2000 M Inowrocław Polska 00:20:24 00:20:24
25 406 Grzegorz Jakś 1978 M Alpimade Team Inowrocław Polska 00:20:35 00:20:35
26 230 Krzysztof Krenc 1985 M Koło Polska 00:20:50 00:20:50
27 340 Sławomir Bomastek 1988 M Kalos Kagatos/Crossfit Polna Toruń Polska 00:20:58 00:20:58
28 198 Mariusz Łukasiewicz 1982 M SilentHeroes.pl Team/ ZSPnr3 Mechan Inowrocław Polska 00:21:06 00:21:06
29 421 Paweł Andrzejewski 1978 M Dobromierz 7 Polska 00:21:15 00:21:15
30 238 Kamil Pawlak 1988 M SZYBIE RYSIE TEAM Janikowo Polska 00:21:19 00:21:19
31 210 Wojciech Włodarczyk 1964 M Czarne Stopy.SM Bydgoszcz Polska 00:21:23 00:21:23
32 111 Dariusz Siemieniecki 1974 M Toruń Polska 00:21:31 00:21:31
33 316 Marcin Szych 1980 M Marcin Szych Team. No Limit For Autism Inowrocław Polska 00:21:40 00:21:40
34 361 Marcin Świtalski 1980 M Atletic Club Inowrocław Inowrocław Polska 00:21:42 00:21:42
35 418 Szymon Arent 2000 M Inowrocław Biega Inowrocław Polska 00:21:47 00:21:47
36 96 Wojciech Okleja 1971 M Inowrocław Biega Inowrocław Polska 00:21:48 00:21:48
37 308 Mariusz Nowacki 1977 M ZFCI Bydgoszcz Polska 00:21:54 00:21:54
38 51 Zbigniew Maciejewski 1966 M TG SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWO Inowrocław Polska 00:21:57 00:21:57
39 225 Wojciech Partyka 1980 M Janikowo Polska 00:22:00 00:22:00
40 280 Krzysztof Czerwiński 1996 M Akademia Biegania Grudziądz Ośno drugie Polska 00:22:07 00:22:07
41 155 Rafał Szukalski 1975 M INOWROCŁAW BIEGA Inowrocław Polska 00:22:10 00:22:10
41 209 Kuba Gnutek 2001 M MAGNUM Inowrocław Polska 00:22:10 00:22:10
43 157 Tomasz Marchel 1989 M Solec Kujawski Polska 00:22:11 00:22:11
44 67 Krzysztof Osiński 1987 M CSAiU Zakrzewo Polska 00:22:12 00:22:12
45 60 Marek Ślązak 1972 M Kruszwica Polska 00:22:24 00:22:24
46 258 Łukasz Wajchert 1986 M TurboGroszki.run Inowrocław Polska 00:22:26 00:22:26
47 397 Rafał Welchowski 1982 M Inowrocław Polska 00:22:30 00:22:30
48 91 Piotr Januszkiewicz 1982 M Łochowo Polska 00:22:34 00:22:34
49 38 Mirosław Paczkowski 1970 M CB163 Bydgoszcz Polska 00:22:39 00:22:39
50 291 Maciej Paliga 1987 M Bydgoszcz Polska 00:22:42 00:22:42
51 13 Robert Kruszyna 1978 M Dziemionna Polska 00:22:44 00:22:44
52 353 Michał Znaniecki 1971 M BBL Inowrocław Inowrocław Polska 00:22:50 00:22:50
53 237 Paweł Siwiec 2001 M Inowrocław Polska 00:22:58 00:22:58
54 6 Maciej Jasiński 1970 M Inowrocław Polska 00:23:00 00:23:00
55 218 Maciej Pniewski 1976 M Agrolok Sport Team Golub-Dobrzyń Polska 00:23:02 00:23:02
56 292 Mikołaj Jankowski 1985 M I.C.E. Inowrocław Polska 00:23:05 00:23:05
57 177 Krzysztof Ceglarski 1977 M Inowrocław Polska 00:23:07 00:23:07
58 35 TOMASZ SZCZEPANIAK 1966 M Strzelno Biega Strzelno Polska 00:23:08 00:23:08
59 216 Łukasz Furmaniak 1985 M Piechcin Polska 00:23:09 00:23:09
60 358 Maciej Gabrych 1980 M Czarne Stopy.SM Bydgoszcz Polska 00:23:11 00:23:11
61 379 Artur Piasecki 1984 M Toruń Polska 00:23:22 00:23:22
62 132 Paweł Caputa 1988 M Szosa Kujawy Strzelno Polska 00:23:26 00:23:26
63 142 PIOTR FABIAŃSKI 1975 M Rozbiegana Kruszwica KRUSZWICA Polska 00:23:27 00:23:27
64 236 Piotr Gralla 1963 M Toruń Polska 00:23:29 00:23:29
64 367 Tomasz Glubiak 1965 M CRONIMET Inowrocław Polska 00:23:29 00:23:29
66 205 Sławomir Czubachowski 1979 M Szybkie Rysie Team Mogilno Polska 00:23:32 00:23:32
67 253 Przemysław Arach 1983 M Karczma Rzym Bydgoszcz Polska 00:23:40 00:23:40
67 151 Michał Greinert 1970 M Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Landrynka Inowrocław Polska 00:23:40 00:23:40
69 188 Władysław Lewandowski 1954 M Decatlon Team Inowrocław Inowrocław Polska 00:23:42 00:23:42
70 4 Grzegorz Szewczykowski 1981 M Bydgoskie Żółwie Bydgoszcz Polska 00:23:44 00:23:44
71 165 Stanisław Urban 1962 M Biegam bo lubię Inowrocław Polska 00:23:46 00:23:46
71 21 Michał Dudkowiak 1984 M Random Drinkers Team Toruń Polska 00:23:46 00:23:46
71 415 Krzysztof Skiera 1976 M RUN BYDGOSZCZ Bydgoszcz Polska 00:23:46 00:23:46
74 448 KAROL KORZYCKI 1991 M SPARTAN GYM INOWROCŁAW Polska 00:23:47 00:23:47
75 449 MIKOŁAJ ŚMIAŁOWSKI 1991 M SPARTAN GYM INOWROCŁAW Polska 00:23:48 00:23:48
75 116 Piotr Kowalski 1991 M Kowalscy Team Mogilno Polska 00:23:48 00:23:48
77 5 Kamil Jakubowski 1991 M Solvay Team Osięciny Polska 00:23:53 00:23:53
77 99 Tomasz Baranowski 1973 M Inowrocław Polska 00:23:53 00:23:53
79 325 Tomasz Grobelski 1982 M BBL INOWROCŁAW Inowrocław Polska 00:23:54 00:23:54
79 303 Roman ANGLART 1966 M parkrun Bydgoszcz Bydgoszcz Polska 00:23:54 00:23:54
81 172 Patryk Woźniak 1984 M Toruń Polska 00:23:55 00:23:55
82 252 Karol Cieślewicz 1979 M Bydgoszcz Polska 00:24:07 00:24:07
83 393 Krystian Grol 1986 M 56. Baza Lotnicza Inowrocław Polska 00:24:12 00:24:12
84 56 Karol Furyk 1984 M PAKOŚĆ BIEGA Pakość Polska 00:24:14 00:24:14
85 426 Michał Kmitta 1986 M Janusze Joggingu Inowrocław Polska 00:24:17 00:24:17
86 195 Łukasz Piotr Tylkowski 1991 M TURBOGROSZKI.RUN Inowrocław Polska 00:24:18 00:24:18
87 438 Adam Pieczonka 1992 M Inowrocław Polska 00:24:25 00:24:25
87 103 Szymon Kordyla 1992 M Super Saiyan Team Inowrocław Polska 00:24:25 00:24:25
89 328 Jakub Luber 2001 M KMK TEAM PRO Inowrocław Polska 00:24:26 00:24:26
90 145 Rafał Ładoń 1977 M Inowrocław Polska 00:24:28 00:24:28
91 15 Wojciech Rychlewski 1987 M Inowrocław Polska 00:24:33 00:24:33
92 286 Kajetan Orczykowski 2000 M Inowrocław Polska 00:24:36 00:24:36
93 335 Wojtek Chmielewski 1995 M Inowrocław Polska 00:24:38 00:24:38
93 127 Kamil Matuszak 1987 M Noteć Inowrocław Inowrocław Polska 00:24:38 00:24:38
95 50 Wojciech Cieszyński 1995 M Toruń Polska 00:24:40 00:24:40
96 312 Marek Karólewski 1955 M Decathlon Team Inowrocław Inowrocław Polska 00:24:44 00:24:44
96 275 Krzysztof Karólewski 1988 M PWiK Sp. z o.o. Inowrocław Inowrocław Polska 00:24:44 00:24:44
98 180 Samuel Szparaga 1984 M Inowrocław Polska 00:24:45 00:24:45
99 58 ZBIGNIEW POPOWSKI 1955 M RUN BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSZCZ Polska 00:24:46 00:24:46
100 170 ZENON TOMASZ KUJAWSKI 1971 M CHAŁUPSKA Polska 00:24:48 00:24:48
101 119 Arkadiusz Sitko 1977 M Szybkie Rysie TEAM Kołodziejewo Polska 00:24:56 00:24:56
102 194 Robert Czyżewski 1975 M Inowrocław Polska 00:25:01 00:25:01
102 420 Karol Ciechanowski 1984 M Toruń Polska 00:25:01 00:25:01
104 331 Damian Gralak 1992 M Bydgoszcz Polska 00:25:02 00:25:02
105 278 Kamil Binkowski 2000 M Gniewkowo Polska 00:25:03 00:25:03
105 130 Jakub Makowiecki 1982 M GOGO! Inowrocław Polska 00:25:03 00:25:03
107 272 MACIEJ GOCZKOWSKI 1988 M INOWROCŁAW Polska 00:25:08 00:25:08
107 368 Robert Mrowiński 1977 M CRONIMET Toruń Polska 00:25:08 00:25:08
107 299 Dariusz Sójkowski 1987 M Gniewkowo Polska 00:25:08 00:25:08
110 318 Ryszard Skoczylas 1981 M Mińsk Mazowiecki Polska 00:25:17 00:25:17
110 84 Ireneusz Chmielewski 1961 M Czarne Stopy Mała Nieszawka Polska 00:25:17 00:25:17
112 384 Mateusz Drzazgowski 2001 M Nowa Wies Polska 00:25:19 00:25:19
113 233 Łukasz Sójkowski 1992 M Piotrków Kujawski Polska 00:25:22 00:25:22
114 431 Jarosław Zawada 1968 M Inowrocław Polska 00:25:29 00:25:29
115 101 Maciej Kosakowski 1984 M Inowrocław Polska 00:25:30 00:25:30
116 117 szymon lipinski 1987 M gniewkowo Polska 00:25:34 00:25:34
117 273 Sławek Roś 1988 M Armia Chrystusa Nowa Wieś Wielka Polska 00:25:40 00:25:40
117 428 Łukasz Kozłowski 1987 M BBL Inowrocław / STS-Timing Inowrocław Polska 00:25:40 00:25:40
119 160 Leszek Marchel 1961 M KMW Solec kujawski Polska 00:25:41 00:25:41
120 408 Michał Dziuba 1994 M Płowce Polska 00:25:50 00:25:50
121 240 MARIUSZ WOJCIECHOWSKI 1979 M MARIO SOSNOWIEC Polska 00:25:52 00:25:52
122 251 Artur Czerwiński 1990 M Toruń Polska 00:25:54 00:25:54
123 242 Marek Górniak 2001 M Inowrocław Polska 00:25:55 00:25:55
124 231 Tomasz Noworol 1981 M N-team Łabisyn Polska 00:26:00 00:26:00
124 161 Krzysztof Keler 1994 M Brak Inowrocław Polska 00:26:00 00:26:00
126 73 Kuba Pietrykowski 1988 M Aleksandrów Kujawski Polska 00:26:07 00:26:07
126 444 IRENEUSZ DEKA 1986 M BODY JOY FITNESS CLUB NAKŁO Polska 00:26:07 00:26:07
128 290 Rafał Sobaszkiewicz 1972 M Inowrocław Polska 00:26:10 00:26:10
129 174 DOMINIK SEBASTIAN NARUSZEWICZ 1982 M JS 2073 NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ Polska 00:26:12 00:26:12
130 168 DAMIAN KACZYŃSKI 2000 M TWIERDZIŃ Polska 00:26:24 00:26:24
131 294 Piotr Czarnak 1988 M Warszawa Poland 00:26:28 00:26:28
132 338 Sebastian Kujawa 1975 M BBL Inowrocław Inowrocław Polska 00:26:29 00:26:29
133 115 GRZEGORZ Chojnicki 1976 M Toruń Polska 00:26:31 00:26:31
134 245 Marcin Głowacki 1978 M Inowrocławski Klub Sportowy Karate Inowrocław Polska 00:26:39 00:26:39
135 287 Jakub Kmitta 1995 M Janusze Joggingu Inowrocław Polska 00:26:43 00:26:43
135 435 Gerard Pańczyk 1954 M Inowroclaw Polska 00:26:43 00:26:43
137 390 Przemysław Adamowicz 1986 M Bydgoszcz Polska 00:26:47 00:26:47
138 193 SEBASTIAN MECHLIŃSKI 2001 M JS 2073 NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ Polska 00:26:48 00:26:48
139 323 Janusz Sarbinowski 1975 M Inowrocław Polska 00:26:49 00:26:49
140 75 Dawid Przybylski 1983 M Mogilno Polska 00:26:50 00:26:50
141 167 Marcin Żywiczyński 1983 M Inowrocław Polska 00:26:51 00:26:51
142 329 Roman Łyk 1986 M Strzelno Polska 00:26:57 00:26:57
143 250 Wojciech Szych 1993 M Inowrocław Polska 00:27:00 00:27:00
143 3 Marcin Antczak 1976 M www.kallos.com.pl Inowroclaw Polska 00:27:00 00:27:00
143 83 Jarosław Kubski 1970 M Decathlon Team Inowrocław Inowrocław Polska 00:27:00 00:27:00
146 347 Przemysław Wiśniewski 1983 M Toruń Polska 00:27:04 00:27:04
147 311 Piotr Nawrocki 1971 M brak mogilno Polska 00:27:08 00:27:08
148 221 Przemysław Pankowski 1979 M 1. BLWL iNOWROCŁAW Polska 00:27:09 00:27:09
149 241 Robert ZDZIEBLIŃSKI 1973 M 1.BLWL Inowrocław Polska 00:27:17 00:27:17
150 259 Marcin Osmański 1988 M Toruń Polska 00:27:18 00:27:18
151 181 Rafał Jelonek 1975 M Inowrocław Polska 00:27:24 00:27:24
152 392 Bartosz Andryszak 1984 M Inowrocław Polska 00:27:25 00:27:25
152 217 Robert Mielcarek 1985 M Inowroclaw Polska 00:27:25 00:27:25
154 105 Robert Szociński 1965 M 2 pułk inżynieryjny Inowrocław Polska 00:27:37 00:27:37
155 443 ŁUKASZ POTURALSKI 1983 M INOWROCŁAW Polska 00:27:38 00:27:38
156 301 Artur Dzielak 1971 M SAPER TEAM Inowrocław Polska 00:27:40 00:27:40
157 400 Maciej Kubiak 1988 M Bydgoszcz Polska 00:27:42 00:27:42
158 129 JACEK SZYSZKOWSKI 1970 M PADNIEWKO 68B Polska 00:27:51 00:27:51
159 403 Robert Kłosowski 1978 M Open Team Inowrocław Polska 00:27:53 00:27:53
159 339 Jakub Sobieralski 1981 M HWG Janikowo Polska 00:27:53 00:27:53
161 304 Witold Maciejewski 1983 M Inowrocław Polska 00:27:58 00:27:58
162 175 Arkadiusz Przybyszewski 1979 M Strzelno Polska 00:28:11 00:28:11
163 121 RADOSŁAW DZIATKOWICZ 1977 M INOWROCŁAW Polska 00:28:12 00:28:12
163 176 Adam Grobelny 1972 M Strzelno Polska 00:28:12 00:28:12
165 412 Przemysław Dorsz 1981 M MKP NOTEĆ iNOWROCŁAW Inowrocław Polska 00:28:13 00:28:13
166 86 BOGUSŁAW GOŁATA 1959 M INOWROCŁAW Polska 00:28:18 00:28:18
167 377 Rafał Niewiadomy 1979 M Inowrocław Polska 00:28:23 00:28:23
167 382 Rafał Nieznalski 1977 M Pakość Biega Pakość Polska 00:28:23 00:28:23
169 265 Mirosław Ciarkowski 1979 M Inowrocław Polska 00:28:24 00:28:24
170 156 Radosław Zieliński 1986 M Bydgoszcz Polska 00:28:25 00:28:25
170 173 SŁAWOMIR POLAKÓW 1973 M JS 2073 NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ Polska 00:28:25 00:28:25
172 254 Jakub Chełmniak 2002 M MKS Inowrocław Inowrocław Polska 00:28:38 00:28:38
173 134 Tobiasz Sobański 1987 M Kruszwica Polska 00:28:47 00:28:47
174 126 Marcin Wudniak 1976 M Bydgoszcz Polska 00:28:50 00:28:50
175 44 Edmund Dłoniak 1945 M TG Sokół Gniewkowo Gniewkowo Polska 00:28:51 00:28:51
176 14 Patryk Krawiecki 1984 M Bydgoszcz Polska 00:28:53 00:28:53
177 326 Patryk Kaźmierczak 1988 M Inowrocław Inowrocław Polska 00:28:54 00:28:54
178 398 Henryk Grabiński 1972 M DECATHLON TEAM INOWROCŁAW Inowrocław Polska 00:28:56 00:28:56
178 88 Szymon Siwka 1983 M Janusze Joggingu Inowrocław Polska 00:28:56 00:28:56
180 63 Błążej Budny 1986 M Inowrocław Polska 00:28:57 00:28:57
180 85 Maciej Ochocki 1992 M Inowrocław Polska 00:28:57 00:28:57
182 306 Damian Hebda 1985 M Inowrocław Polska 00:29:01 00:29:01
183 371 Abdon Cabrero Moral 1992 M CRONIMET Inowrocław Polska 00:29:04 00:29:04
184 349 Tomasz Gapiński 1984 M Perły Metalu Inowrocław Polska 00:29:07 00:29:07
184 413 SZYMON POTURALSKI 1982 M INOWROCŁAW Polska 00:29:07 00:29:07
186 191 Łukasz Paluszak 1982 M Inowrocław Polska 00:29:08 00:29:08
187 183 Tadeusz Frąszczak 1955 M Janikowo Polska 00:29:13 00:29:13
188 395 Janusz Kruszelnicki 1982 M Bydgoszcz Polska 00:29:17 00:29:17
189 137 Ryszard STOŁOWSKI 1973 M SAPER TEAM INOWROCŁAW Polska 00:29:28 00:29:28
190 336 Adrian Mikołajczak 1990 M Strzelno Biega Strzelno Polska 00:29:41 00:29:41
191 445 KRZYSZTOF GAZDULSKI 1968 M TORUŃ Polska 00:29:44 00:29:44
192 423 jacek wojciechowski 1977 M inowrocław Polska 00:29:48 00:29:48
193 146 Michał Sawiełajc 1972 M Bydgoszcz Polska 00:29:55 00:29:55
193 106 Łukasz Stępień 1984 M CSAiU Toruń Polska 00:29:55 00:29:55
195 352 Bartek Cackowski 1992 M CSAiU Toruń Polska 00:29:56 00:29:56
196 192 Marek Lewandowski 1968 M Kruszwica Polska 00:30:00 00:30:00
197 162 Tomasz Juchacz 1974 M www.pomagam.pl/Magdalena Inowrocław Polska 00:30:03 00:30:03
197 93 RYSZARD WASILEWSKI 1984 M CZARNE SZATANY INOWROCŁAW Polska 00:30:03 00:30:03
199 394 JACEK MURAWA 1984 M tuczno Polska 00:30:04 00:30:04
200 433 Andrzej Nowicki 1973 M - Terespol Pomorski Polska 00:30:08 00:30:08
201 140 Jacek Kucharski 1977 M Gniewkowo Polska 00:30:09 00:30:09
202 320 Jacek Gorzkiewicz 1973 M Inowrocław Polska 00:30:19 00:30:19
203 342 Waldemar Niewiadomski 1975 M BBL Inowrocław Inowrocław Polska 00:30:20 00:30:20
204 429 Robert Piński 1974 M INOWROCŁAW Polska 00:30:30 00:30:30
205 76 JAJAcek Klinikowski 1969 M KOCHAM ŻYCIE I... Świekatowo Polska 00:30:36 00:30:36
206 208 Rafał Gnutek 1977 M MAGNUM Inowrocław Polska 00:30:59 00:30:59
207 343 Szymon Bednarek 1981 M Inowrocław Polska 00:31:05 00:31:05
208 244 Krzysztof Ciesielski 1955 M FAST WALKER GNIEZNO Polska 00:31:06 00:31:06
209 360 Leszek Drozdowicz 1975 M Inowrocław Polska 00:31:16 00:31:16
210 417 Jacek Lewandowski 1970 M Inowrocław Polska 00:31:20 00:31:20
211 414 Jacek Binkowski 1975 M Gniewkowo Polska 00:31:31 00:31:31
212 64 Roman Kolasa 1982 M Toruń Polska 00:31:34 00:31:34
213 203 Krzysztof Szatkowski 1979 M Inowrocław Polska 00:31:36 00:31:36
214 267 Adam Paluszak 1999 M BBL Inowrocław Polska 00:31:37 00:31:37
215 223 Dariusz Popowski 1967 M Inowroclaw Polska 00:31:54 00:31:54
216 369 Marcin Bieganowski 1984 M Bieganowscy Team Popowo Polska 00:32:09 00:32:09
217 113 Robert Szałecki 1971 M Inowrocław Polska 00:32:27 00:32:27
218 437 Rafał Winiecki 1972 M Rojewo Rojewo Polska 00:32:30 00:32:30
219 109 Jacek Tański 1966 M Inowrocław Polska 00:33:16 00:33:16
220 409 Tomasz Filipiuk 1974 M ICE Inowrocław Polska 00:33:29 00:33:29
221 344 Szymon Kozłowski 1984 M Dębowi Dąbrowa Dąbrowa Polska 00:33:54 00:33:54
222 235 Patryk Szynkowski 1999 M Grudziądz Polska 00:34:20 00:34:20
223 54 Tomasz Mocek 1971 M Strzelno Biega Strzelno Polska 00:34:38 00:34:38
224 68 Cezary Haracewiat 1961 M Bydgoszcz Polska 00:34:46 00:34:46
225 149 Mateusz Fiutakiewicz 1988 M Inowrocław Polska 00:34:49 00:34:49
226 439 MARCIN NIZIOŁ 1984 M INOWROCŁAW Polska 00:34:59 00:34:59
226 81 Łukasz Folarzyński 1980 M Inowrocław Polska 00:34:59 00:34:59
228 131 Ryszard Krotoszyński 1949 M BBL Inowrocław Inowrocław Polska 00:35:23 00:35:23
229 144 Wiktor Guryn 1983 M Zielony Pelikan Bydgoszcz Polska 00:35:58 00:35:58
230 98 Michał Dembowski 1986 M Inowrocław Polska 00:36:02 00:36:02
231 309 Adam Danielek 1978 M Biegam, żeby się nie spocić! Bydgoszcz Polska 00:36:48 00:36:48
232 256 Jarosław Górny 1960 M Inowrocław Polska 00:37:08 00:37:08
233 257 Tomasz Otfinowski 1977 M Spartan Gym Inowrocław Polska 00:37:09 00:37:09
234 405 Piotr Musielak 1984 M Inowrocław Polska 00:38:09 00:38:09
235 386 Marek Wolski 1976 M San Escobar Running Team Inowrocław Polska 00:39:28 00:39:28
236 268 Paweł Migała 1982 M Bydgoszcz Polska 00:40:01 00:40:01
237 66 Robert Kułakowski 1975 M BBKTS Toruń Polska 00:41:23 00:41:23
Top