Results - Green Run - 5 km - M 30-39

Rank Bib First name Last name Year of birth Sex Team City Country Net time Gross time
1 365 Artur Żeliszczak 1986 M Nadaktywni Toruń Toruń Polska 00:17:40 00:17:40
2 27 Mariusz Waszak 1979 M CSAiU Nowy Zbrachin Polska 00:18:16 00:18:16
3 255 Maciej Maćkowski 1986 M Bydgoszcz Polska 00:18:22 00:18:22
4 227 Przemysław Bloch 1981 M Biegające Śliwice (Czersk) Czersk Polska 00:19:07 00:19:07
5 26 Sebastian Waszak 1988 M BrothersTeam Włocławek Polska 00:19:27 00:19:27
6 317 Mariusz Sitko 1981 M Szybkie Rysie TEAM Janikowo Polska 00:19:36 00:19:36
7 230 Krzysztof Krenc 1985 M Koło Polska 00:20:50 00:20:50
8 340 Sławomir Bomastek 1988 M Kalos Kagatos/Crossfit Polna Toruń Polska 00:20:58 00:20:58
9 198 Mariusz Łukasiewicz 1982 M SilentHeroes.pl Team/ ZSPnr3 Mechan Inowrocław Polska 00:21:06 00:21:06
10 238 Kamil Pawlak 1988 M SZYBIE RYSIE TEAM Janikowo Polska 00:21:19 00:21:19
11 316 Marcin Szych 1980 M Marcin Szych Team. No Limit For Autism Inowrocław Polska 00:21:40 00:21:40
12 361 Marcin Świtalski 1980 M Atletic Club Inowrocław Inowrocław Polska 00:21:42 00:21:42
13 225 Wojciech Partyka 1980 M Janikowo Polska 00:22:00 00:22:00
14 67 Krzysztof Osiński 1987 M CSAiU Zakrzewo Polska 00:22:12 00:22:12
15 258 Łukasz Wajchert 1986 M TurboGroszki.run Inowrocław Polska 00:22:26 00:22:26
16 397 Rafał Welchowski 1982 M Inowrocław Polska 00:22:30 00:22:30
17 91 Piotr Januszkiewicz 1982 M Łochowo Polska 00:22:34 00:22:34
18 291 Maciej Paliga 1987 M Bydgoszcz Polska 00:22:42 00:22:42
19 292 Mikołaj Jankowski 1985 M I.C.E. Inowrocław Polska 00:23:05 00:23:05
20 216 Łukasz Furmaniak 1985 M Piechcin Polska 00:23:09 00:23:09
21 358 Maciej Gabrych 1980 M Czarne Stopy.SM Bydgoszcz Polska 00:23:11 00:23:11
22 379 Artur Piasecki 1984 M Toruń Polska 00:23:22 00:23:22
23 132 Paweł Caputa 1988 M Szosa Kujawy Strzelno Polska 00:23:26 00:23:26
24 205 Sławomir Czubachowski 1979 M Szybkie Rysie Team Mogilno Polska 00:23:32 00:23:32
25 253 Przemysław Arach 1983 M Karczma Rzym Bydgoszcz Polska 00:23:40 00:23:40
26 4 Grzegorz Szewczykowski 1981 M Bydgoskie Żółwie Bydgoszcz Polska 00:23:44 00:23:44
27 21 Michał Dudkowiak 1984 M Random Drinkers Team Toruń Polska 00:23:46 00:23:46
28 325 Tomasz Grobelski 1982 M BBL INOWROCŁAW Inowrocław Polska 00:23:54 00:23:54
29 172 Patryk Woźniak 1984 M Toruń Polska 00:23:55 00:23:55
30 252 Karol Cieślewicz 1979 M Bydgoszcz Polska 00:24:07 00:24:07
31 393 Krystian Grol 1986 M 56. Baza Lotnicza Inowrocław Polska 00:24:12 00:24:12
32 56 Karol Furyk 1984 M PAKOŚĆ BIEGA Pakość Polska 00:24:14 00:24:14
33 426 Michał Kmitta 1986 M Janusze Joggingu Inowrocław Polska 00:24:17 00:24:17
34 15 Wojciech Rychlewski 1987 M Inowrocław Polska 00:24:33 00:24:33
35 127 Kamil Matuszak 1987 M Noteć Inowrocław Inowrocław Polska 00:24:38 00:24:38
36 275 Krzysztof Karólewski 1988 M PWiK Sp. z o.o. Inowrocław Inowrocław Polska 00:24:44 00:24:44
37 180 Samuel Szparaga 1984 M Inowrocław Polska 00:24:45 00:24:45
38 420 Karol Ciechanowski 1984 M Toruń Polska 00:25:01 00:25:01
39 130 Jakub Makowiecki 1982 M GOGO! Inowrocław Polska 00:25:03 00:25:03
40 272 MACIEJ GOCZKOWSKI 1988 M INOWROCŁAW Polska 00:25:08 00:25:08
40 299 Dariusz Sójkowski 1987 M Gniewkowo Polska 00:25:08 00:25:08
42 318 Ryszard Skoczylas 1981 M Mińsk Mazowiecki Polska 00:25:17 00:25:17
43 101 Maciej Kosakowski 1984 M Inowrocław Polska 00:25:30 00:25:30
44 117 szymon lipinski 1987 M gniewkowo Polska 00:25:34 00:25:34
45 273 Sławek Roś 1988 M Armia Chrystusa Nowa Wieś Wielka Polska 00:25:40 00:25:40
45 428 Łukasz Kozłowski 1987 M BBL Inowrocław / STS-Timing Inowrocław Polska 00:25:40 00:25:40
47 240 MARIUSZ WOJCIECHOWSKI 1979 M MARIO SOSNOWIEC Polska 00:25:52 00:25:52
48 231 Tomasz Noworol 1981 M N-team Łabisyn Polska 00:26:00 00:26:00
49 73 Kuba Pietrykowski 1988 M Aleksandrów Kujawski Polska 00:26:07 00:26:07
49 444 IRENEUSZ DEKA 1986 M BODY JOY FITNESS CLUB NAKŁO Polska 00:26:07 00:26:07
51 174 DOMINIK SEBASTIAN NARUSZEWICZ 1982 M JS 2073 NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ Polska 00:26:12 00:26:12
52 294 Piotr Czarnak 1988 M Warszawa Poland 00:26:28 00:26:28
53 390 Przemysław Adamowicz 1986 M Bydgoszcz Polska 00:26:47 00:26:47
54 75 Dawid Przybylski 1983 M Mogilno Polska 00:26:50 00:26:50
55 167 Marcin Żywiczyński 1983 M Inowrocław Polska 00:26:51 00:26:51
56 329 Roman Łyk 1986 M Strzelno Polska 00:26:57 00:26:57
57 347 Przemysław Wiśniewski 1983 M Toruń Polska 00:27:04 00:27:04
58 221 Przemysław Pankowski 1979 M 1. BLWL iNOWROCŁAW Polska 00:27:09 00:27:09
59 259 Marcin Osmański 1988 M Toruń Polska 00:27:18 00:27:18
60 392 Bartosz Andryszak 1984 M Inowrocław Polska 00:27:25 00:27:25
60 217 Robert Mielcarek 1985 M Inowroclaw Polska 00:27:25 00:27:25
62 443 ŁUKASZ POTURALSKI 1983 M INOWROCŁAW Polska 00:27:38 00:27:38
63 400 Maciej Kubiak 1988 M Bydgoszcz Polska 00:27:42 00:27:42
64 339 Jakub Sobieralski 1981 M HWG Janikowo Polska 00:27:53 00:27:53
65 304 Witold Maciejewski 1983 M Inowrocław Polska 00:27:58 00:27:58
66 175 Arkadiusz Przybyszewski 1979 M Strzelno Polska 00:28:11 00:28:11
67 412 Przemysław Dorsz 1981 M MKP NOTEĆ iNOWROCŁAW Inowrocław Polska 00:28:13 00:28:13
68 377 Rafał Niewiadomy 1979 M Inowrocław Polska 00:28:23 00:28:23
69 265 Mirosław Ciarkowski 1979 M Inowrocław Polska 00:28:24 00:28:24
70 156 Radosław Zieliński 1986 M Bydgoszcz Polska 00:28:25 00:28:25
71 134 Tobiasz Sobański 1987 M Kruszwica Polska 00:28:47 00:28:47
72 14 Patryk Krawiecki 1984 M Bydgoszcz Polska 00:28:53 00:28:53
73 326 Patryk Kaźmierczak 1988 M Inowrocław Inowrocław Polska 00:28:54 00:28:54
74 88 Szymon Siwka 1983 M Janusze Joggingu Inowrocław Polska 00:28:56 00:28:56
75 63 Błążej Budny 1986 M Inowrocław Polska 00:28:57 00:28:57
76 306 Damian Hebda 1985 M Inowrocław Polska 00:29:01 00:29:01
77 349 Tomasz Gapiński 1984 M Perły Metalu Inowrocław Polska 00:29:07 00:29:07
77 413 SZYMON POTURALSKI 1982 M INOWROCŁAW Polska 00:29:07 00:29:07
79 191 Łukasz Paluszak 1982 M Inowrocław Polska 00:29:08 00:29:08
80 395 Janusz Kruszelnicki 1982 M Bydgoszcz Polska 00:29:17 00:29:17
81 106 Łukasz Stępień 1984 M CSAiU Toruń Polska 00:29:55 00:29:55
82 93 RYSZARD WASILEWSKI 1984 M CZARNE SZATANY INOWROCŁAW Polska 00:30:03 00:30:03
83 394 JACEK MURAWA 1984 M tuczno Polska 00:30:04 00:30:04
84 343 Szymon Bednarek 1981 M Inowrocław Polska 00:31:05 00:31:05
85 64 Roman Kolasa 1982 M Toruń Polska 00:31:34 00:31:34
86 203 Krzysztof Szatkowski 1979 M Inowrocław Polska 00:31:36 00:31:36
87 369 Marcin Bieganowski 1984 M Bieganowscy Team Popowo Polska 00:32:09 00:32:09
88 344 Szymon Kozłowski 1984 M Dębowi Dąbrowa Dąbrowa Polska 00:33:54 00:33:54
89 149 Mateusz Fiutakiewicz 1988 M Inowrocław Polska 00:34:49 00:34:49
90 439 MARCIN NIZIOŁ 1984 M INOWROCŁAW Polska 00:34:59 00:34:59
90 81 Łukasz Folarzyński 1980 M Inowrocław Polska 00:34:59 00:34:59
92 144 Wiktor Guryn 1983 M Zielony Pelikan Bydgoszcz Polska 00:35:58 00:35:58
93 98 Michał Dembowski 1986 M Inowrocław Polska 00:36:02 00:36:02
94 405 Piotr Musielak 1984 M Inowrocław Polska 00:38:09 00:38:09
95 268 Paweł Migała 1982 M Bydgoszcz Polska 00:40:01 00:40:01
Top