Results - Green Run - 5 km - M 40-49

Rank Bib First name Last name Year of birth Sex Team City Country Net time Gross time
1 283 Mariusz Pawłowski 1976 M Kurzętnik Biega Marzęcice Polska 00:16:58 00:16:58
2 348 Rafał Tomkiewicz 1976 M Tuczno Polska 00:18:02 00:18:02
3 104 Marek Gołembiewski 1972 M MUKS Piętnastka/b4sport Bydgoszcz Bydgoszcz Polska 00:18:32 00:18:32
4 52 Tomasz Rogoziński 1978 M Lubicz Górny Polska 00:19:39 00:19:39
5 406 Grzegorz Jakś 1978 M Alpimade Team Inowrocław Polska 00:20:35 00:20:35
6 421 Paweł Andrzejewski 1978 M Dobromierz 7 Polska 00:21:15 00:21:15
7 111 Dariusz Siemieniecki 1974 M Toruń Polska 00:21:31 00:21:31
8 96 Wojciech Okleja 1971 M Inowrocław Biega Inowrocław Polska 00:21:48 00:21:48
9 308 Mariusz Nowacki 1977 M ZFCI Bydgoszcz Polska 00:21:54 00:21:54
10 155 Rafał Szukalski 1975 M INOWROCŁAW BIEGA Inowrocław Polska 00:22:10 00:22:10
11 60 Marek Ślązak 1972 M Kruszwica Polska 00:22:24 00:22:24
12 38 Mirosław Paczkowski 1970 M CB163 Bydgoszcz Polska 00:22:39 00:22:39
13 13 Robert Kruszyna 1978 M Dziemionna Polska 00:22:44 00:22:44
14 353 Michał Znaniecki 1971 M BBL Inowrocław Inowrocław Polska 00:22:50 00:22:50
15 6 Maciej Jasiński 1970 M Inowrocław Polska 00:23:00 00:23:00
16 218 Maciej Pniewski 1976 M Agrolok Sport Team Golub-Dobrzyń Polska 00:23:02 00:23:02
17 177 Krzysztof Ceglarski 1977 M Inowrocław Polska 00:23:07 00:23:07
18 142 PIOTR FABIAŃSKI 1975 M Rozbiegana Kruszwica KRUSZWICA Polska 00:23:27 00:23:27
19 151 Michał Greinert 1970 M Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Landrynka Inowrocław Polska 00:23:40 00:23:40
20 415 Krzysztof Skiera 1976 M RUN BYDGOSZCZ Bydgoszcz Polska 00:23:46 00:23:46
21 99 Tomasz Baranowski 1973 M Inowrocław Polska 00:23:53 00:23:53
22 145 Rafał Ładoń 1977 M Inowrocław Polska 00:24:28 00:24:28
23 170 ZENON TOMASZ KUJAWSKI 1971 M CHAŁUPSKA Polska 00:24:48 00:24:48
24 119 Arkadiusz Sitko 1977 M Szybkie Rysie TEAM Kołodziejewo Polska 00:24:56 00:24:56
25 194 Robert Czyżewski 1975 M Inowrocław Polska 00:25:01 00:25:01
26 368 Robert Mrowiński 1977 M CRONIMET Toruń Polska 00:25:08 00:25:08
27 290 Rafał Sobaszkiewicz 1972 M Inowrocław Polska 00:26:10 00:26:10
28 338 Sebastian Kujawa 1975 M BBL Inowrocław Inowrocław Polska 00:26:29 00:26:29
29 115 GRZEGORZ Chojnicki 1976 M Toruń Polska 00:26:31 00:26:31
30 245 Marcin Głowacki 1978 M Inowrocławski Klub Sportowy Karate Inowrocław Polska 00:26:39 00:26:39
31 323 Janusz Sarbinowski 1975 M Inowrocław Polska 00:26:49 00:26:49
32 3 Marcin Antczak 1976 M www.kallos.com.pl Inowroclaw Polska 00:27:00 00:27:00
32 83 Jarosław Kubski 1970 M Decathlon Team Inowrocław Inowrocław Polska 00:27:00 00:27:00
34 311 Piotr Nawrocki 1971 M brak mogilno Polska 00:27:08 00:27:08
35 241 Robert ZDZIEBLIŃSKI 1973 M 1.BLWL Inowrocław Polska 00:27:17 00:27:17
36 181 Rafał Jelonek 1975 M Inowrocław Polska 00:27:24 00:27:24
37 301 Artur Dzielak 1971 M SAPER TEAM Inowrocław Polska 00:27:40 00:27:40
38 129 JACEK SZYSZKOWSKI 1970 M PADNIEWKO 68B Polska 00:27:51 00:27:51
39 403 Robert Kłosowski 1978 M Open Team Inowrocław Polska 00:27:53 00:27:53
40 121 RADOSŁAW DZIATKOWICZ 1977 M INOWROCŁAW Polska 00:28:12 00:28:12
40 176 Adam Grobelny 1972 M Strzelno Polska 00:28:12 00:28:12
42 382 Rafał Nieznalski 1977 M Pakość Biega Pakość Polska 00:28:23 00:28:23
43 173 SŁAWOMIR POLAKÓW 1973 M JS 2073 NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ Polska 00:28:25 00:28:25
44 126 Marcin Wudniak 1976 M Bydgoszcz Polska 00:28:50 00:28:50
45 398 Henryk Grabiński 1972 M DECATHLON TEAM INOWROCŁAW Inowrocław Polska 00:28:56 00:28:56
46 137 Ryszard STOŁOWSKI 1973 M SAPER TEAM INOWROCŁAW Polska 00:29:28 00:29:28
47 423 jacek wojciechowski 1977 M inowrocław Polska 00:29:48 00:29:48
48 146 Michał Sawiełajc 1972 M Bydgoszcz Polska 00:29:55 00:29:55
49 162 Tomasz Juchacz 1974 M www.pomagam.pl/Magdalena Inowrocław Polska 00:30:03 00:30:03
50 433 Andrzej Nowicki 1973 M - Terespol Pomorski Polska 00:30:08 00:30:08
51 140 Jacek Kucharski 1977 M Gniewkowo Polska 00:30:09 00:30:09
52 320 Jacek Gorzkiewicz 1973 M Inowrocław Polska 00:30:19 00:30:19
53 342 Waldemar Niewiadomski 1975 M BBL Inowrocław Inowrocław Polska 00:30:20 00:30:20
54 429 Robert Piński 1974 M INOWROCŁAW Polska 00:30:30 00:30:30
55 76 JAJAcek Klinikowski 1969 M KOCHAM ŻYCIE I... Świekatowo Polska 00:30:36 00:30:36
56 208 Rafał Gnutek 1977 M MAGNUM Inowrocław Polska 00:30:59 00:30:59
57 360 Leszek Drozdowicz 1975 M Inowrocław Polska 00:31:16 00:31:16
58 417 Jacek Lewandowski 1970 M Inowrocław Polska 00:31:20 00:31:20
59 414 Jacek Binkowski 1975 M Gniewkowo Polska 00:31:31 00:31:31
60 113 Robert Szałecki 1971 M Inowrocław Polska 00:32:27 00:32:27
61 437 Rafał Winiecki 1972 M Rojewo Rojewo Polska 00:32:30 00:32:30
62 409 Tomasz Filipiuk 1974 M ICE Inowrocław Polska 00:33:29 00:33:29
63 54 Tomasz Mocek 1971 M Strzelno Biega Strzelno Polska 00:34:38 00:34:38
64 309 Adam Danielek 1978 M Biegam, żeby się nie spocić! Bydgoszcz Polska 00:36:48 00:36:48
65 257 Tomasz Otfinowski 1977 M Spartan Gym Inowrocław Polska 00:37:09 00:37:09
66 386 Marek Wolski 1976 M San Escobar Running Team Inowrocław Polska 00:39:28 00:39:28
67 66 Robert Kułakowski 1975 M BBKTS Toruń Polska 00:41:23 00:41:23
Top