Results - Green Run - 5 km - M 16-29

Rank Bib First name Last name Year of birth Sex Team City Country Net time Gross time
1 375 PAWEŁ MOSKAL 1997 M KURZTNIK BIEGA KURZĘTNIK Polska 00:16:51 00:16:51
2 442 ŁUKASZ BASIŃSKI 1992 M OLIMPIASPORT.PL INOWROCŁAW Polska 00:18:01 00:18:01
3 48 Filip Siwiak 1995 M ZSE Gdańsk Gdańsk Polska 00:18:06 00:18:06
3 296 Bartosz Paradowski 1991 M Szybkie Rysie Team Janikowo Polska 00:18:06 00:18:06
5 207 Przemysław Ratajczyk 1993 M TKKF RADZIEJOWIANKA Zakrzewo Polska 00:18:13 00:18:13
6 322 Paweł Dąbrowski 1994 M Grudziądz Polska 00:18:34 00:18:34
7 295 Mariusz Lewandowski 2001 M Świerczynek Polska 00:18:38 00:18:38
8 314 Bartosz Chrząszcz 1995 M Brzeziński Run Club Pakość Polska 00:18:46 00:18:46
9 166 Łukasz Modliński 1994 M Ciechrz Polska 00:19:27 00:19:27
10 178 Krzysztof Chmielarz 1992 M Chmielarz Team Kruszwica Kruszwica Polska 00:19:38 00:19:38
11 264 Marcel Konieczny 1996 M Nożyczyn Polska 00:20:07 00:20:07
12 350 Wiktor Pniewski 2000 M Inowrocław Polska 00:20:24 00:20:24
13 418 Szymon Arent 2000 M Inowrocław Biega Inowrocław Polska 00:21:47 00:21:47
14 280 Krzysztof Czerwiński 1996 M Akademia Biegania Grudziądz Ośno drugie Polska 00:22:07 00:22:07
15 209 Kuba Gnutek 2001 M MAGNUM Inowrocław Polska 00:22:10 00:22:10
16 157 Tomasz Marchel 1989 M Solec Kujawski Polska 00:22:11 00:22:11
17 237 Paweł Siwiec 2001 M Inowrocław Polska 00:22:58 00:22:58
18 448 KAROL KORZYCKI 1991 M SPARTAN GYM INOWROCŁAW Polska 00:23:47 00:23:47
19 449 MIKOŁAJ ŚMIAŁOWSKI 1991 M SPARTAN GYM INOWROCŁAW Polska 00:23:48 00:23:48
19 116 Piotr Kowalski 1991 M Kowalscy Team Mogilno Polska 00:23:48 00:23:48
21 5 Kamil Jakubowski 1991 M Solvay Team Osięciny Polska 00:23:53 00:23:53
22 195 Łukasz Piotr Tylkowski 1991 M TURBOGROSZKI.RUN Inowrocław Polska 00:24:18 00:24:18
23 438 Adam Pieczonka 1992 M Inowrocław Polska 00:24:25 00:24:25
23 103 Szymon Kordyla 1992 M Super Saiyan Team Inowrocław Polska 00:24:25 00:24:25
25 328 Jakub Luber 2001 M KMK TEAM PRO Inowrocław Polska 00:24:26 00:24:26
26 286 Kajetan Orczykowski 2000 M Inowrocław Polska 00:24:36 00:24:36
27 335 Wojtek Chmielewski 1995 M Inowrocław Polska 00:24:38 00:24:38
28 50 Wojciech Cieszyński 1995 M Toruń Polska 00:24:40 00:24:40
29 331 Damian Gralak 1992 M Bydgoszcz Polska 00:25:02 00:25:02
30 278 Kamil Binkowski 2000 M Gniewkowo Polska 00:25:03 00:25:03
31 384 Mateusz Drzazgowski 2001 M Nowa Wies Polska 00:25:19 00:25:19
32 233 Łukasz Sójkowski 1992 M Piotrków Kujawski Polska 00:25:22 00:25:22
33 408 Michał Dziuba 1994 M Płowce Polska 00:25:50 00:25:50
34 251 Artur Czerwiński 1990 M Toruń Polska 00:25:54 00:25:54
35 242 Marek Górniak 2001 M Inowrocław Polska 00:25:55 00:25:55
36 161 Krzysztof Keler 1994 M Brak Inowrocław Polska 00:26:00 00:26:00
37 168 DAMIAN KACZYŃSKI 2000 M TWIERDZIŃ Polska 00:26:24 00:26:24
38 287 Jakub Kmitta 1995 M Janusze Joggingu Inowrocław Polska 00:26:43 00:26:43
39 193 SEBASTIAN MECHLIŃSKI 2001 M JS 2073 NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ Polska 00:26:48 00:26:48
40 250 Wojciech Szych 1993 M Inowrocław Polska 00:27:00 00:27:00
41 254 Jakub Chełmniak 2002 M MKS Inowrocław Inowrocław Polska 00:28:38 00:28:38
42 85 Maciej Ochocki 1992 M Inowrocław Polska 00:28:57 00:28:57
43 371 Abdon Cabrero Moral 1992 M CRONIMET Inowrocław Polska 00:29:04 00:29:04
44 336 Adrian Mikołajczak 1990 M Strzelno Biega Strzelno Polska 00:29:41 00:29:41
45 352 Bartek Cackowski 1992 M CSAiU Toruń Polska 00:29:56 00:29:56
46 267 Adam Paluszak 1999 M BBL Inowrocław Polska 00:31:37 00:31:37
47 235 Patryk Szynkowski 1999 M Grudziądz Polska 00:34:20 00:34:20
Top