Results - Green Run - 10 km

Rank Bib First name Last name Year of birth Sex Team City Country Net time Gross time
1 1175 Damian KŁOPOTEK 1983 M PACKMAN TEAM TORUŃ Polska 00:35:42 00:35:42
2 1116 MARIUSZ WOJDYŁO 1987 M Brodnica Biega Brodnica Polska 00:36:21 00:36:21
3 1066 Michał Wiwatowski 1979 M NOKIA Bydgoszcz Przyłęki Polska 00:37:26 00:37:26
4 1234 Wojciech Pijanowski 1994 M Tczew Polska 00:37:39 00:37:39
5 1050 Łukasz Murawski 1984 M brodniczaninbiega.pl Brodnica Polska 00:37:50 00:37:50
6 1174 Jarosław Laskowski 1982 M Kurzętnik Biega Małe Bałówki Polska 00:38:09 00:38:09
7 1072 Piotr Grochowiak 1981 M Triba Triathlon Barcin Barcin Polska 00:38:22 00:38:22
8 1200 Robert Bedra 1980 M Czarne Stopy.SM Bydgoszcz Polska 00:38:23 00:38:23
9 1142 Tomasz Mruk 1976 M Czarne Stopy.SM Bydgoszcz Polska 00:38:24 00:38:24
10 1181 Leszek Kmitta 1988 M inowrocław Polska 00:39:06 00:39:06
11 1036 Rafał Sobieralski 1974 M Rafo Teem Brzoza Polska 00:39:29 00:39:29
12 1225 Marcin Balcerzak 1973 M 33.BLTr Powidz Dąbrowa Polska 00:40:44 00:40:44
13 1011 Mariusz Sendrowicz 1981 M Bydgoszcz Polska 00:40:49 00:40:49
14 1035 Bartosz Grodzicki 1980 M ORLEN RUNNING TEAM Włocławek Polska 00:41:06 00:41:06
15 1203 PIOTR KASPRZYK 1969 M ANIRO RUN TEAM TORUŃ Polska 00:41:11 00:41:11
16 1207 Mirosława Szweda 1986 K Toruń Polska 00:41:22 00:41:22
17 1034 Łukasz Gapiński 1983 M Start Wałycz Wąbrzeźno Polska 00:41:41 00:41:41
18 1184 Radosław Marchlewski 1986 M Kurzętnik Biega Marzęcice Polska 00:42:04 00:42:04
19 1202 MICHAŁ SOŁECKI 1980 M ANIRO RUN TEAM TORUŃ Polska 00:42:16 00:42:16
20 1106 Wiesław Zalewski 1971 M Studio Impact Brodnica Polska 00:42:17 00:42:17
21 1005 Krzysztof Namieśnik 1974 M KrzysieKN Inowrocław Polska 00:42:32 00:42:32
22 1131 Wojciech Jabs 1967 M brak Inowrocław Polska 00:42:37 00:42:37
23 1154 MARIUSZ NAWROCKI 1982 M TEAM NAWROCCY INOWROCŁAW Polska 00:42:38 00:42:38
24 1159 Paweł Marcinkowski 1968 M Grębocin Polska 00:42:43 00:42:43
25 1259 Przemysław Milewski 1979 M Włocławek Polska 00:43:15 00:43:15
26 1052 Michał Murawski 1979 M STOLKAR Team Brodnica Polska 00:43:24 00:43:24
27 1252 JAKUB PLUCIŃSKI 1979 M INOWROCŁAW Polska 00:43:31 00:43:31
28 1129 Daniel Kuligowski 1991 M Piotrków Kujawski Polska 00:43:32 00:43:32
29 1153 SYLWIA NAWROCKA 1989 K TEAM NAWROCCY INOWROCŁAW Polska 00:43:38 00:43:38
30 1169 Andrzej Czepek 1970 M Kurzętnik Biega Nowe Miasto Lubawskie Polska 00:43:41 00:43:41
31 1173 Piotr Strzelecki 1993 M Złotniki Kujawskie Polska 00:43:55 00:43:55
32 1092 Romuald Masalski 1967 M Czernikowo Polska 00:44:14 00:44:14
33 1141 Marcin Zientara 1984 M BSPK Team Piotrków Kujawski Polska 00:44:17 00:44:17
34 1098 Marcin Giermaziński 1990 M Inowrocław Polska 00:44:31 00:44:31
35 1230 Zbigniew Wysocki 1967 M #ślimaki Barcin Barcin Polska 00:44:39 00:44:39
36 1237 Marcin Malagowski 1984 M Inowrocław Polska 00:44:47 00:44:47
37 1188 Arkadiusz Drzewiecki 1979 M Słońsko Polska 00:44:54 00:44:54
38 1014 Adam Gollnik 1988 M JW 1523 Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki Polska 00:45:01 00:45:01
39 1199 Maciej Król 1968 M TriSpace Bydgoszcz Polska 00:45:09 00:45:09
40 1224 MACIEJ LIPIŃSKI 1977 M CRONIMET Toruń Polska 00:45:16 00:45:16
41 1256 ROBERT BAJ 1984 M MASZNA Polska 00:45:28 00:45:28
42 1114 Michał Czerwiński 1983 M 12WOG Inowrocław Polska 00:45:28 00:45:28
43 1105 Marcin Zagórski 1973 M AIRPOL Poznań Polska 00:45:33 00:45:33
44 1008 Albert Filipowicz 1972 M TKKF Morliny Tyrowo Polska 00:45:34 00:45:34
45 1095 Michał Głon 1990 M INOWROCŁAW Polska 00:45:43 00:45:43
46 1263 WITOLD WŁODARCZAK 1963 M TRISPACE BYDGOSZCZ Polska 00:45:45 00:45:45
47 1104 Jacek Janowski 1976 M Sport4Life Inowrocław Polska 00:45:54 00:45:54
48 1074 Mirosław Kordyla 1966 M Super Saiyan Team Inowrocław Polska 00:45:58 00:45:58
49 1193 Łukasz Wieczorek 1981 M Gąsawa Run Team Gąsawa Polska 00:46:18 00:46:18
50 1144 Marcin Sobczak 1983 M Czarne Stopy.SM Bydgoszcz Polska 00:46:27 00:46:27
51 1048 ALEKSANDRA TATULIŃSKA 1978 K BYDGOSZCZ Polska 00:46:28 00:46:28
52 1038 ROBERT Golubski 1977 M TORUŃSKIE Morsy Mała Nieszawka Polska 00:46:33 00:46:33
53 1078 Artur GLIWKA 1980 M 1. BLWL Inowrocław Polska 00:46:47 00:46:47
54 1004 Daniel Kujawa 1983 M 56. Baza Lotnicza Inowrocław Polska 00:46:49 00:46:49
55 1071 Jerzy Anzel 1966 M Brodnica Biega Brodnica Polska 00:46:49 00:46:49
56 1165 Piotr Zalewsk 1987 M Inowrocław Polska 00:46:50 00:46:50
57 1160 Piotr Wietrzycki 1971 M WŁOCŁAWEK Polska 00:47:05 00:47:05
58 1010 Wojciech Gawlik 1981 M CSLog Grudziądz Polska 00:47:14 00:47:14
59 1214 Paweł Mizgalski 1979 M Triathlon Training Center Częstochowa Polska 00:47:16 00:47:16
60 1059 Paweł Mejgier 1970 M TKKF Wodnik Więcbork Sypniewo Polska 00:47:23 00:47:23
61 1056 Paweł Śrubas 1979 M Urząd Miasta Radziejów Radziejów Polska 00:47:24 00:47:24
62 1112 Marcin Szkudlarek 1989 M Strzelno Polska 00:47:30 00:47:30
63 1117 Tomasz Kunke 1978 M Grudziądz Polska 00:47:42 00:47:42
64 1187 Robert Zieliński 1963 M Jacewo Polska 00:47:49 00:47:49
65 1246 Dariusz Barnaś 1976 M 56 Baza Lotnicza Inowrocław Polska 00:47:51 00:47:51
66 1055 Tomasz Stawicki 1976 M Łysomice Polska 00:47:58 00:47:58
67 1045 Paweł Gawłowski 1985 M Włocławek Polska 00:48:01 00:48:01
68 1190 Krzysztof ratajczak 1974 M Inowrocław Polska 00:48:03 00:48:03
69 1084 Damian Sztejka 1976 M BenefitKSO Bydgoszcz Polska 00:48:03 00:48:03
70 1197 Michał Juchacz 1978 M Dziki z Balczewa Inowrocław Polska 00:48:06 00:48:06
71 1073 Michał SADOWSKI 1981 M BartOlek PL Inowrocław Polska 00:48:12 00:48:12
72 1146 Paweł Karpinski 1978 M OpenTeam Inowrocław Polska 00:48:16 00:48:16
73 1212 ADAM PŁUCIENNIK 1979 M JANIKOWO NA SPORTOWO JANIKOWO Polska 00:48:20 00:48:20
74 1006 Michał Kuls 1993 M Inowrocław Polska 00:48:23 00:48:23
75 1082 Donata Pastwa 1971 K TRISPACE Bydgoszcz Polska 00:48:25 00:48:25
76 1178 Grzegorz Płuciennik 1971 M Janikowo Na Sportowo Janikowo Polska 00:48:27 00:48:27
77 1233 Tomasz KORPYSZ 1982 M Inowrocław Polska 00:48:32 00:48:32
78 1025 Daniel Zalewski 1997 M Tri NEGU Susz Polska 00:48:36 00:48:36
79 1061 Wiesław Gapa 1971 M TKKF Wodnik Więcbork Sypniewo Polska 00:48:38 00:48:38
80 1229 Rafał Żbikowski 1971 M Polkrs Team Aleksandrów Kujawski Polska 00:48:41 00:48:41
81 1248 Krzysztof Śliwczyński 1983 M Poradnia Psychiatryczna Inowrocław Polska 00:48:44 00:48:44
82 1251 BARTOSZ GRZĄBEL 1994 M UNITED PANFILS INOWROCŁAW Polska 00:48:45 00:48:45
83 1031 Michał Kowal 1978 M Nakło nad Notecią Polska 00:48:56 00:48:56
84 1096 Paweł Doliwka 1980 M Lubawa Kocha Biegać Lubawa Polska 00:49:00 00:49:00
85 1220 Kamil Wąsowski 1993 M Inowrocław Polska 00:49:01 00:49:01
86 1241 Krzysztof Nieznalski 1989 M OIRP Poznań Poznań Polska 00:49:04 00:49:04
87 1075 KRZYSZTOF DRÓBKA 1967 M INOWROCŁAW Polska 00:49:06 00:49:06
88 1231 Mariusz Dulkiewicz 1989 M Toruń Poland 00:49:22 00:49:22
89 1191 Kamil Zieliński 1995 M Inowrocław Polska 00:49:45 00:49:45
90 1079 Piotr Smyk 1982 M Anusiak Team Barcin Polska 00:49:47 00:49:47
91 1033 Svetlana Konarska 1973 K Świecie Polska 00:49:48 00:49:48
92 1155 Karol Rudnicki 1969 M Inowrocław Polska 00:49:49 00:49:49
93 1206 Mikołaj Świderski 1999 M Gniewkowo Polska 00:49:55 00:49:55
94 1090 Julia Pieszak 1983 K Inowrocław Polska 00:50:04 00:50:04
95 1226 Magdalena Socha-Caputa 1982 K Strzelno Polska 00:50:04 00:50:04
96 1037 Marcin Kaliski 1978 M PGB Sportowa Paczka Inowrocław Polska 00:50:18 00:50:18
97 1182 KRZYSZTOF CZOŁGOSZEWSKI 1973 M PWIK SP. Z O.O. INOWROCŁAW ? 00:50:22 00:50:22
98 1069 Rafał Płaczkowski 1986 M #slimakibarcin Barcin Polska 00:50:25 00:50:25
99 1245 Mirek Derenda 1978 M Inowroclaw Polska 00:50:34 00:50:34
100 1238 Adam Żywica 1977 M Brzoza Biega Bydgoszcz Polska 00:50:37 00:50:37
101 1195 Maciej Wasielewski 1990 M Fundacja Modrak Karsk Polska 00:50:49 00:50:49
102 1148 Krzysztof Zboralski 1974 M Rozbiegana Kruszwica Kruszwica Polska 00:50:53 00:50:53
103 1171 Agnieszka Brach 1994 K Gzy Polska 00:50:54 00:50:54
104 1232 Andrzej Drożdż 1971 M 56. Baza Lotnicza Inowrocław Polska 00:50:59 00:50:59
105 1123 Łukasz Dorobiała 1981 M czerno.pl Brodnica Polska 00:51:01 00:51:01
106 1100 slawek knast 1986 M Mogilno Polska 00:51:01 00:51:01
107 1150 Ryszard Salata 1979 M Sport4Life Inowroclaw Polska 00:51:05 00:51:05
108 1119 Tomasz Gąsiorek 1962 M Brzoza Biega Brzoza Polska 00:51:12 00:51:12
109 1070 KATARZYNA MELER-LEWANDOWSKA 1981 K KS ZRYW RADZIEJÓW KRUSZWICA Polska 00:51:12 00:51:12
110 1039 Magdalena Tyjas 1990 K Inowrocław Polska 00:51:12 00:51:12
111 1222 Dariusz Wojciechowski 1972 M Inowrocław Polska 00:51:15 00:51:15
112 1032 Piotr Dobrzyński 1998 M Inowrocław Polska 00:51:21 00:51:21
113 1262 WOJCIECH SZCZĘSNY 1971 M KS SOKÓŁ GĄSAWA OĆWIEKA Polska 00:51:32 00:51:32
114 1097 Marek Grzechowiak 1995 M Mogilno Polska 00:51:32 00:51:32
115 1135 Dariusz Stawczyk 1977 M Bydgoszcz Polska 00:51:34 00:51:34
116 1147 Agnieszka Chęsy 1970 K Balczewo Polska 00:51:45 00:51:45
117 1253 ROBERT PASTECKI 1976 M SPORT4LIFE INOWROCŁAW Polska 00:51:46 00:51:46
118 1215 Rafał Kozłowski 1986 M Pławin Polska 00:51:51 00:51:51
119 1018 Sebastian Nowak 1978 M Inowrocław Polska 00:52:03 00:52:03
120 1236 Andrzej Mazurowski 1979 M Orlen Running Team Włocławek Polska 00:52:11 00:52:11
121 1204 Marcin Bączkowski 1970 M Inowrocław Polska 00:52:15 00:52:15
122 1128 Honorata Czyżewska 1979 K Inowrocław Polska 00:52:20 00:52:20
123 1172 Mateusz Paczkowski 1988 M Inowrocław Polska 00:52:20 00:52:20
124 1223 Jacek Kucharski 1970 M CRONIMET Toruń Polska 00:52:23 00:52:23
125 1192 Justyna Horyd 1978 K Sport Factory Bydgoszcz Polska 00:52:24 00:52:24
126 1149 Dariusz MAJER 1980 M bbl Inowrocław Polska 00:52:30 00:52:30
127 1120 Tomasz Mokos 1986 M Inowrocław Biega Inowrocław Polska 00:52:33 00:52:33
128 1196 Dariusz Janiszewski 1973 M Toruń Polska 00:52:41 00:52:41
129 1228 Tomasz Krawaczyński 1991 M Torun Polska 00:52:41 00:52:41
130 1124 Marek Gąsiorek 1961 M Wólka Kozodawska Polska 00:52:45 00:52:45
131 1020 Krzysztof Winklewski 1976 M Solec Kujawski Polska 00:52:45 00:52:45
132 1194 Daniel Wujkowski 1997 M Inowrocław Polska 00:52:47 00:52:47
133 1258 RYSZARD ŚWIATOWY 1973 M BYDGOSZCZ Polska 00:52:48 00:52:48
134 1077 Radoslaw Wesołowski 1988 M Ciechocinek Polska 00:52:50 00:52:50
135 1219 Dariusz Nowak 1968 M Komaszyce Polska 00:52:50 00:52:50
136 1076 Marta Dobrzańska 1988 K Ciechocinek Polska 00:52:50 00:52:50
137 1170 Aneta Błaszkowska 1992 K Obrowo Polska 00:52:51 00:52:51
138 1040 Damian Matyszczak 1974 M Inowrocław Polska 00:52:52 00:52:52
139 1186 Barbara Zielińska 1966 K Jacewo Polska 00:52:52 00:52:52
140 1067 Paul Robinson 1953 M Wloclawek Polska 00:53:06 00:53:06
141 1216 Tadeusz Walczak 1958 M Bydgoszcz Polska 00:53:07 00:53:07
142 1043 Agnieszka Kremska 1972 K Inowrocław Polska 00:53:10 00:53:10
143 1179 Paweł Wolf 1979 M Inowrocław Polska 00:53:21 00:53:21
144 1240 Robert Pęcherski 1976 M Glogowo Polska 00:53:28 00:53:28
145 1239 Tomasz Repczyński 1990 M Bydgoszcz Polska 00:53:37 00:53:37
146 1063 Łukasz Maciejewski 1982 M Wlocławek Włocławek Polska 00:53:46 00:53:46
147 1028 Dariusz Kaczorowski 1970 M ORLEN RUNNING TEAM Włocławek Polska 00:53:46 00:53:46
148 1024 Mariusz Kotlarek 1996 M Inowrocław Polska 00:53:55 00:53:55
149 1099 aleksandra trypuć-magdziarz 1975 K oladental/tridea bydgoszcz Polska 00:53:59 00:53:59
150 1209 Krzysztof Luber 1979 M KMK TEAM PRO Inowrocław Polska 00:54:03 00:54:03
151 1164 Tomasz Szymański 1980 M Bydgoszcz Polska 00:54:28 00:54:28
152 1161 Łukasz Szymański 1984 M WŁOCŁAWEK Polska 00:54:30 00:54:30
153 1127 Józef Manczur 1957 M Inowrocław Polska 00:54:32 00:54:32
154 1060 Piotr BOLEWICZ 1981 M KS Zryw Radziejów Radziejów Polska 00:54:39 00:54:39
155 1177 Mariusz Prątnicki 1972 M S.N.E.J.P.2 Inowrocław Polska 00:54:39 00:54:39
156 1183 Paweł FERENS 1972 M BBL Inowrocław Inowrocław Polska 00:54:53 00:54:53
157 1049 Michał Palacz 1970 M Pozkal Running Team Inowrocław Polska 00:54:54 00:54:54
158 1013 Adam Milo 1972 M Toruń Polska 00:54:56 00:54:56
159 1166 Maria Gutowska 1970 K --------- Kazimierz Biskupi Polska 00:54:57 00:54:57
160 1042 Renata Szydłowska 1975 K Brześć Kujawski Polska 00:55:00 00:55:00
161 1162 Michał Łoniewski 1985 M Inowrocław Polska 00:55:08 00:55:08
162 1167 Paweł Gutowski 1970 M ----- Kazimierz Biskupi Polska 00:55:18 00:55:18
163 1244 Konrad Lebiedziński 1979 M KMK TEAM PRO Bydgoszcz Polska 00:55:19 00:55:19
164 1261 JAN GOMULAK 1948 M MARATOŃCZYK WŁOCŁAWEK LUBANIE Polska 00:55:20 00:55:20
165 1254 MAGDALENA BIERNAT 1981 K PKO DREAM TEAM INOWROCŁAW Polska 00:55:25 00:55:25
166 1205 olga Białoskórska 1965 K Gostyń Polska 00:55:32 00:55:32
167 1213 piotr hadowski 1982 M Inowrocław Polska 00:55:32 00:55:32
168 1158 Tomasz Stolarski 1966 M Inowrocław Polska 00:55:33 00:55:33
169 1093 EWA GOŁATA 1962 K INOWROCŁAW Polska 00:55:36 00:55:36
170 1081 Paweł Zalewski 1982 M Activextreme Inowrocław Polska 00:55:37 00:55:37
171 1247 Elzbieta Wenska 1988 K Izdby Polska 00:56:01 00:56:01
172 1094 Sylwia Rzetelna 1970 K Inowrocław Polska 00:56:22 00:56:22
173 1218 Dominika Nitka 1996 K Bydgoszcz Polska 00:56:38 00:56:38
174 1026 KRZYSZTOF WIŚNIEWSKI 1965 M BYDGOSZCZ Polska 00:56:54 00:56:54
175 1041 Marharyta Piliukh 1996 K TRISPACE Bydgoszcz Poland 00:56:57 00:56:57
176 1085 Marek Remus 1987 M Witkowo biega Witkowo Polska 00:57:19 00:57:19
177 1201 Łukasz WĄSOWSKI 1979 M DZIKI Z BALCZEWA INOWROCŁAW Polska 00:57:38 00:57:38
178 1126 Zbigniew WOJANOWSKI 1957 M biegam bo lubię Grudziądz Polska 00:57:41 00:57:41
179 1163 Zbigniew Maniszewski 1955 M TRISPACE Unisław Polska 00:57:43 00:57:43
180 1139 Tomasz Szulc 1967 M Gdańsk Polska 00:57:51 00:57:51
181 1189 Wiesław Buraszewski 1960 M WASIMARTA Inowrocław Polska 00:58:10 00:58:10
182 1136 Małgorzata Kubiak 1962 K BBL Inowrocław Inowrocław Polska 00:58:13 00:58:13
183 1255 ADRIAN STACH 1996 M ROJEWO Polska 00:58:14 00:58:14
184 1046 Magdalena Bonalska 1980 K RUN BYDGOSZCZ Bydgoszcz Polska 00:58:21 00:58:21
185 1264 JUSTYNA KUŹMIŃSKA 1980 K BRZOZA BIEGA BRZOZA Polska 00:58:26 00:58:26
186 1242 Paulina Farbicka-Żywica 1977 K Brzoza Biega Bydgoszcz Polska 00:58:30 00:58:30
187 363 BARBARA WŁODARCZAK 1963 K TRISPACE BYDGOSZCZ Polska 00:58:34 00:58:34
188 1151 Maciej Schulz 1971 M PRUSZCZ BIEGA Pruszcz Gdański Polska 00:58:37 00:58:37
189 1007 KRZYSZTOF GLADYSZ 1975 M GŁADZIORKI ŚWIECIE Polska 00:58:54 00:58:54
190 1208 Izabela MARKOWSKA 1978 K INOWROCŁAW Polska 00:59:01 00:59:01
191 1051 Anna Murawska 1982 K Brodnica Polska 00:59:02 00:59:02
192 1113 Krzysztof Ambroziak 1984 M Inowrocław Polska 00:59:05 00:59:05
193 1145 Anna Karpinska 1982 K OpenTeam Inowrocław Polska 00:59:18 00:59:18
194 1235 Martyna Musielak 1986 K Inowrocław Polska 00:59:32 00:59:32
195 1265 MARYLA KUŹMIŃSKA 1983 K BRZOZA BIEGA BRZOZA Polska 01:00:17 01:00:17
196 1211 Ania Andrzejczak 1978 K Andrzejczak Team Gniezno Polska 01:00:23 01:00:23
197 1210 Sebastian Andrzejczak 1975 M Andrzejczak Team Gniezno Polska 01:00:24 01:00:24
198 1217 Bartłomiej Górny 1980 M Kaszanka Gniezno Polska 01:00:24 01:00:24
199 1176 Krzysztof Bukowski 1966 M Krwiodawcy INOFARA Inowrocław Polska 01:00:34 01:00:34
200 1057 Dorota Lewandowska 1977 K Pakość Polska 01:00:42 01:00:42
201 1257 JAROSŁAW MICHALSKI 1985 M WŁOCŁAWEK Polska 01:00:54 01:00:54
202 1017 Karolina Mazerant 1989 K Łódź Polska 01:01:04 01:01:04
203 1019 agnieszka Gortat 1976 K Bazinga! Lodz Polska 01:01:04 01:01:04
204 1016 Jacek Piotrowski 1972 M BAZINGA! Łódź Polska 01:01:05 01:01:05
205 1221 Monika Łaska 1983 K BBL Inowrocław Inowrocław Polska 01:01:08 01:01:08
206 1118 Grzegorz Modrzejewski 1970 M Run Forrest Run! Bydgoszcz Polska 01:01:16 01:01:16
207 1157 Bogusia Barwikowska 1974 K Solec Kujawski Polska 01:01:58 01:01:58
208 1138 joanna walczak 1979 K Świecie Polska 01:01:59 01:01:59
209 1137 tomasz walczak 1977 M Świecie Polska 01:01:59 01:01:59
210 1002 maciej szłyk 1975 M zsi inowrocław inowrocław Polska 01:02:06 01:02:06
211 1001 Marcel Kijak 1999 M Inowrocław Polska 01:02:06 01:02:06
212 1133 Marcelina Winiecka 1984 K Poznań Polska 01:02:16 01:02:16
213 1132 Tomasz Winiecki 1983 M Poznań Polska 01:02:16 01:02:16
214 1062 Katarzyna Lewicka 1981 K SPORT4LIFE Inowrocław Polska 01:02:35 01:02:35
215 1125 Malgorzata Wasielewska 1981 K Torun Polska 01:02:46 01:02:46
216 1250 PAULINA OSTROWSKA 1990 K ŁĄKIE Polska 01:02:57 01:02:57
217 1086 Marcin Zygiel 1987 M Witkowo biega Witkowo Polska 01:03:06 01:03:06
218 1156 Angelika Zygiel 1996 K Bydgoszcz Polska 01:03:08 01:03:08
219 1249 Mariola Kostecka 1980 K Bydgoszcz Polska 01:03:29 01:03:29
220 1111 Anita Mazurek 1975 K Bydgoszcz Polska 01:03:45 01:03:45
221 1064 Katarzyna Niżewska 1981 K SPORT4LIFE Inowrocław Polska 01:04:10 01:04:10
222 1065 Ewa Banaszyńska 1980 K Inowrocław Polska 01:04:11 01:04:11
223 1152 BEATA KORNATOWSKA 1969 K MOGILNO ? 01:04:16 01:04:16
224 1168 Daria Gollnik 1986 K Adam Gollnik Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki Polska 01:04:33 01:04:33
225 1109 Dawid Działdowski 2000 M Rossmann Torun Polska 01:05:21 01:05:21
226 1110 Grażyna Myszkowska 1965 K Night Runner Słupsk Polska 01:06:22 01:06:22
227 1102 Patryk Grajewski 1983 M Świecie Polska 01:06:26 01:06:26
228 1130 Celina Kozłowska 1988 K 110% CK Warszawa Polska 01:06:29 01:06:29
229 1227 Andrzej Caputa 1979 M Strzelno Polska 01:06:29 01:06:29
230 1103 Anna Zarzyńska 1988 K Toruń Polska 01:06:29 01:06:29
231 1134 Grzegorz Bebyn 1970 M Osielsko Polska 01:07:00 01:07:00
232 1107 Adam Dzialdowski 1974 M Rossmann Torun Polska 01:07:45 01:07:45
233 1091 Paulina Siniarska 1992 K Warszawa Polska 01:07:58 01:07:58
234 1047 Ewelina Centkowska 1979 K Ciechocinek Polska 01:08:04 01:08:04
235 1121 Barbara Wysmolińska 1971 K Osielsko Polska 01:08:39 01:08:39
236 1003 Rafał Ślęzak 1977 M Bydgoszcz Polska 01:15:08 01:15:08
237 1108 Agnieszka Jaworska 1977 K Rossmann Torun Polska 01:20:25 01:20:25
Top