Results - Green Run - 10 km - generalna kobiet

Rank Bib First name Last name Year of birth Sex Team City Country Net time Gross time
1 1207 Mirosława Szweda 1986 K Toruń Polska 00:41:22 00:41:22
2 1153 SYLWIA NAWROCKA 1989 K TEAM NAWROCCY INOWROCŁAW Polska 00:43:38 00:43:38
3 1048 ALEKSANDRA TATULIŃSKA 1978 K BYDGOSZCZ Polska 00:46:28 00:46:28
4 1082 Donata Pastwa 1971 K TRISPACE Bydgoszcz Polska 00:48:25 00:48:25
5 1033 Svetlana Konarska 1973 K Świecie Polska 00:49:48 00:49:48
6 1090 Julia Pieszak 1983 K Inowrocław Polska 00:50:04 00:50:04
6 1226 Magdalena Socha-Caputa 1982 K Strzelno Polska 00:50:04 00:50:04
8 1171 Agnieszka Brach 1994 K Gzy Polska 00:50:54 00:50:54
9 1070 KATARZYNA MELER-LEWANDOWSKA 1981 K KS ZRYW RADZIEJÓW KRUSZWICA Polska 00:51:12 00:51:12
9 1039 Magdalena Tyjas 1990 K Inowrocław Polska 00:51:12 00:51:12
11 1147 Agnieszka Chęsy 1970 K Balczewo Polska 00:51:45 00:51:45
12 1128 Honorata Czyżewska 1979 K Inowrocław Polska 00:52:20 00:52:20
13 1192 Justyna Horyd 1978 K Sport Factory Bydgoszcz Polska 00:52:24 00:52:24
14 1076 Marta Dobrzańska 1988 K Ciechocinek Polska 00:52:50 00:52:50
15 1170 Aneta Błaszkowska 1992 K Obrowo Polska 00:52:51 00:52:51
16 1186 Barbara Zielińska 1966 K Jacewo Polska 00:52:52 00:52:52
17 1043 Agnieszka Kremska 1972 K Inowrocław Polska 00:53:10 00:53:10
18 1099 aleksandra trypuć-magdziarz 1975 K oladental/tridea bydgoszcz Polska 00:53:59 00:53:59
19 1166 Maria Gutowska 1970 K --------- Kazimierz Biskupi Polska 00:54:57 00:54:57
20 1042 Renata Szydłowska 1975 K Brześć Kujawski Polska 00:55:00 00:55:00
21 1254 MAGDALENA BIERNAT 1981 K PKO DREAM TEAM INOWROCŁAW Polska 00:55:25 00:55:25
22 1205 olga Białoskórska 1965 K Gostyń Polska 00:55:32 00:55:32
23 1093 EWA GOŁATA 1962 K INOWROCŁAW Polska 00:55:36 00:55:36
24 1247 Elzbieta Wenska 1988 K Izdby Polska 00:56:01 00:56:01
25 1094 Sylwia Rzetelna 1970 K Inowrocław Polska 00:56:22 00:56:22
26 1218 Dominika Nitka 1996 K Bydgoszcz Polska 00:56:38 00:56:38
27 1041 Marharyta Piliukh 1996 K TRISPACE Bydgoszcz Poland 00:56:57 00:56:57
28 1136 Małgorzata Kubiak 1962 K BBL Inowrocław Inowrocław Polska 00:58:13 00:58:13
29 1046 Magdalena Bonalska 1980 K RUN BYDGOSZCZ Bydgoszcz Polska 00:58:21 00:58:21
30 1264 JUSTYNA KUŹMIŃSKA 1980 K BRZOZA BIEGA BRZOZA Polska 00:58:26 00:58:26
31 1242 Paulina Farbicka-Żywica 1977 K Brzoza Biega Bydgoszcz Polska 00:58:30 00:58:30
32 363 BARBARA WŁODARCZAK 1963 K TRISPACE BYDGOSZCZ Polska 00:58:34 00:58:34
33 1208 Izabela MARKOWSKA 1978 K INOWROCŁAW Polska 00:59:01 00:59:01
34 1051 Anna Murawska 1982 K Brodnica Polska 00:59:02 00:59:02
35 1145 Anna Karpinska 1982 K OpenTeam Inowrocław Polska 00:59:18 00:59:18
36 1235 Martyna Musielak 1986 K Inowrocław Polska 00:59:32 00:59:32
37 1265 MARYLA KUŹMIŃSKA 1983 K BRZOZA BIEGA BRZOZA Polska 01:00:17 01:00:17
38 1211 Ania Andrzejczak 1978 K Andrzejczak Team Gniezno Polska 01:00:23 01:00:23
39 1057 Dorota Lewandowska 1977 K Pakość Polska 01:00:42 01:00:42
40 1017 Karolina Mazerant 1989 K Łódź Polska 01:01:04 01:01:04
40 1019 agnieszka Gortat 1976 K Bazinga! Lodz Polska 01:01:04 01:01:04
42 1221 Monika Łaska 1983 K BBL Inowrocław Inowrocław Polska 01:01:08 01:01:08
43 1157 Bogusia Barwikowska 1974 K Solec Kujawski Polska 01:01:58 01:01:58
44 1138 joanna walczak 1979 K Świecie Polska 01:01:59 01:01:59
45 1133 Marcelina Winiecka 1984 K Poznań Polska 01:02:16 01:02:16
46 1062 Katarzyna Lewicka 1981 K SPORT4LIFE Inowrocław Polska 01:02:35 01:02:35
47 1125 Malgorzata Wasielewska 1981 K Torun Polska 01:02:46 01:02:46
48 1250 PAULINA OSTROWSKA 1990 K ŁĄKIE Polska 01:02:57 01:02:57
49 1156 Angelika Zygiel 1996 K Bydgoszcz Polska 01:03:08 01:03:08
50 1249 Mariola Kostecka 1980 K Bydgoszcz Polska 01:03:29 01:03:29
51 1111 Anita Mazurek 1975 K Bydgoszcz Polska 01:03:45 01:03:45
52 1064 Katarzyna Niżewska 1981 K SPORT4LIFE Inowrocław Polska 01:04:10 01:04:10
53 1065 Ewa Banaszyńska 1980 K Inowrocław Polska 01:04:11 01:04:11
54 1152 BEATA KORNATOWSKA 1969 K MOGILNO ? 01:04:16 01:04:16
55 1168 Daria Gollnik 1986 K Adam Gollnik Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki Polska 01:04:33 01:04:33
56 1110 Grażyna Myszkowska 1965 K Night Runner Słupsk Polska 01:06:22 01:06:22
57 1130 Celina Kozłowska 1988 K 110% CK Warszawa Polska 01:06:29 01:06:29
57 1103 Anna Zarzyńska 1988 K Toruń Polska 01:06:29 01:06:29
59 1091 Paulina Siniarska 1992 K Warszawa Polska 01:07:58 01:07:58
60 1047 Ewelina Centkowska 1979 K Ciechocinek Polska 01:08:04 01:08:04
61 1121 Barbara Wysmolińska 1971 K Osielsko Polska 01:08:39 01:08:39
62 1108 Agnieszka Jaworska 1977 K Rossmann Torun Polska 01:20:25 01:20:25
Top