Results - Green Run - 10 km - M 40-49

Rank Bib First name Last name Year of birth Sex Team City Country Net time Gross time
1 1142 Tomasz Mruk 1976 M Czarne Stopy.SM Bydgoszcz Polska 00:38:24 00:38:24
2 1036 Rafał Sobieralski 1974 M Rafo Teem Brzoza Polska 00:39:29 00:39:29
3 1225 Marcin Balcerzak 1973 M 33.BLTr Powidz Dąbrowa Polska 00:40:44 00:40:44
4 1203 PIOTR KASPRZYK 1969 M ANIRO RUN TEAM TORUŃ Polska 00:41:11 00:41:11
5 1106 Wiesław Zalewski 1971 M Studio Impact Brodnica Polska 00:42:17 00:42:17
6 1005 Krzysztof Namieśnik 1974 M KrzysieKN Inowrocław Polska 00:42:32 00:42:32
7 1169 Andrzej Czepek 1970 M Kurzętnik Biega Nowe Miasto Lubawskie Polska 00:43:41 00:43:41
8 1224 MACIEJ LIPIŃSKI 1977 M CRONIMET Toruń Polska 00:45:16 00:45:16
9 1105 Marcin Zagórski 1973 M AIRPOL Poznań Polska 00:45:33 00:45:33
10 1008 Albert Filipowicz 1972 M TKKF Morliny Tyrowo Polska 00:45:34 00:45:34
11 1104 Jacek Janowski 1976 M Sport4Life Inowrocław Polska 00:45:54 00:45:54
12 1038 ROBERT Golubski 1977 M TORUŃSKIE Morsy Mała Nieszawka Polska 00:46:33 00:46:33
13 1160 Piotr Wietrzycki 1971 M WŁOCŁAWEK Polska 00:47:05 00:47:05
14 1059 Paweł Mejgier 1970 M TKKF Wodnik Więcbork Sypniewo Polska 00:47:23 00:47:23
15 1117 Tomasz Kunke 1978 M Grudziądz Polska 00:47:42 00:47:42
16 1246 Dariusz Barnaś 1976 M 56 Baza Lotnicza Inowrocław Polska 00:47:51 00:47:51
17 1055 Tomasz Stawicki 1976 M Łysomice Polska 00:47:58 00:47:58
18 1190 Krzysztof ratajczak 1974 M Inowrocław Polska 00:48:03 00:48:03
18 1084 Damian Sztejka 1976 M BenefitKSO Bydgoszcz Polska 00:48:03 00:48:03
20 1197 Michał Juchacz 1978 M Dziki z Balczewa Inowrocław Polska 00:48:06 00:48:06
21 1146 Paweł Karpinski 1978 M OpenTeam Inowrocław Polska 00:48:16 00:48:16
22 1178 Grzegorz Płuciennik 1971 M Janikowo Na Sportowo Janikowo Polska 00:48:27 00:48:27
23 1061 Wiesław Gapa 1971 M TKKF Wodnik Więcbork Sypniewo Polska 00:48:38 00:48:38
24 1229 Rafał Żbikowski 1971 M Polkrs Team Aleksandrów Kujawski Polska 00:48:41 00:48:41
25 1031 Michał Kowal 1978 M Nakło nad Notecią Polska 00:48:56 00:48:56
26 1155 Karol Rudnicki 1969 M Inowrocław Polska 00:49:49 00:49:49
27 1037 Marcin Kaliski 1978 M PGB Sportowa Paczka Inowrocław Polska 00:50:18 00:50:18
28 1182 KRZYSZTOF CZOŁGOSZEWSKI 1973 M PWIK SP. Z O.O. INOWROCŁAW ? 00:50:22 00:50:22
29 1245 Mirek Derenda 1978 M Inowroclaw Polska 00:50:34 00:50:34
30 1238 Adam Żywica 1977 M Brzoza Biega Bydgoszcz Polska 00:50:37 00:50:37
31 1148 Krzysztof Zboralski 1974 M Rozbiegana Kruszwica Kruszwica Polska 00:50:53 00:50:53
32 1232 Andrzej Drożdż 1971 M 56. Baza Lotnicza Inowrocław Polska 00:50:59 00:50:59
33 1222 Dariusz Wojciechowski 1972 M Inowrocław Polska 00:51:15 00:51:15
34 1262 WOJCIECH SZCZĘSNY 1971 M KS SOKÓŁ GĄSAWA OĆWIEKA Polska 00:51:32 00:51:32
35 1135 Dariusz Stawczyk 1977 M Bydgoszcz Polska 00:51:34 00:51:34
36 1253 ROBERT PASTECKI 1976 M SPORT4LIFE INOWROCŁAW Polska 00:51:46 00:51:46
37 1018 Sebastian Nowak 1978 M Inowrocław Polska 00:52:03 00:52:03
38 1204 Marcin Bączkowski 1970 M Inowrocław Polska 00:52:15 00:52:15
39 1223 Jacek Kucharski 1970 M CRONIMET Toruń Polska 00:52:23 00:52:23
40 1196 Dariusz Janiszewski 1973 M Toruń Polska 00:52:41 00:52:41
41 1020 Krzysztof Winklewski 1976 M Solec Kujawski Polska 00:52:45 00:52:45
42 1258 RYSZARD ŚWIATOWY 1973 M BYDGOSZCZ Polska 00:52:48 00:52:48
43 1040 Damian Matyszczak 1974 M Inowrocław Polska 00:52:52 00:52:52
44 1240 Robert Pęcherski 1976 M Glogowo Polska 00:53:28 00:53:28
45 1028 Dariusz Kaczorowski 1970 M ORLEN RUNNING TEAM Włocławek Polska 00:53:46 00:53:46
46 1177 Mariusz Prątnicki 1972 M S.N.E.J.P.2 Inowrocław Polska 00:54:39 00:54:39
47 1183 Paweł FERENS 1972 M BBL Inowrocław Inowrocław Polska 00:54:53 00:54:53
48 1049 Michał Palacz 1970 M Pozkal Running Team Inowrocław Polska 00:54:54 00:54:54
49 1013 Adam Milo 1972 M Toruń Polska 00:54:56 00:54:56
50 1167 Paweł Gutowski 1970 M ----- Kazimierz Biskupi Polska 00:55:18 00:55:18
51 1151 Maciej Schulz 1971 M PRUSZCZ BIEGA Pruszcz Gdański Polska 00:58:37 00:58:37
52 1007 KRZYSZTOF GLADYSZ 1975 M GŁADZIORKI ŚWIECIE Polska 00:58:54 00:58:54
53 1210 Sebastian Andrzejczak 1975 M Andrzejczak Team Gniezno Polska 01:00:24 01:00:24
54 1016 Jacek Piotrowski 1972 M BAZINGA! Łódź Polska 01:01:05 01:01:05
55 1118 Grzegorz Modrzejewski 1970 M Run Forrest Run! Bydgoszcz Polska 01:01:16 01:01:16
56 1137 tomasz walczak 1977 M Świecie Polska 01:01:59 01:01:59
57 1002 maciej szłyk 1975 M zsi inowrocław inowrocław Polska 01:02:06 01:02:06
58 1134 Grzegorz Bebyn 1970 M Osielsko Polska 01:07:00 01:07:00
59 1107 Adam Dzialdowski 1974 M Rossmann Torun Polska 01:07:45 01:07:45
60 1003 Rafał Ślęzak 1977 M Bydgoszcz Polska 01:15:08 01:15:08
Top