Red Run - 5 km - Start list
Nr Imię Nazwisko Rocznik Miejscowość Klub
1 Piotr Owczarzak 1957 Gniezno UKS Gniezno Biega
2 Weronika Trawińska 1995 Inowrocław
3 Agnieszka Adamczyk 1977 Gąsawa Gąsawa Run Team
4 Nika Tarnowska 1982 Toruń
5 JAROSŁAW NURKIEWICZ 1971 BYDGOSZCZ ANIOŁY
6 Sebastian Kujawa 1975 Inowrocław BBL Inowrocław
7 Marta Pietrzak 1967 Inowrocław BBL Inowrocław
8 Krystyna Jasiaczyk 1959 Inowrocław BBL
9 Paweł Wesołowski 1978 Bożejewice Bożejewice/ZPS Gąsawa
10 Wojtek Andrzejczak 1974 Grudziądz
11 Agnieszka Jabłońska 1977 Grudziądz
12 Adam Paluszak 1999 Inowrocław BBL
13 Władysław Lewandowski 1954 Inowrocław BBL
14 Katarzyna Paluszak 1983 Inowrocław
15 Łukasz Paluszak 1982 Inowrocław
16 Patryk Hołtyn 1988 Radziejów
17 Edmund Dłoniak 1945 Gniewkowo TG Sokół Gniewkowo
18 Katarzyna Niewiadomska 1977 Inowrocław BBL Inowrocław
19 Filip Niewiadomski 1999 Inowrocław BBL Inowrocław
20 Waldemar Niewiadomski 1975 Inowrocław BBL Inowrocław
21 Robert Krysztofiak 1973 Brzoza
22 Katarzyna Żołnierkiewicz 1976 Inowrocław BBL Inowrocław
23 Tomasz Kubiak 1975 Inowrocław T.G.SOKÓŁ Gniewkowo
24 Dorota Balcerzak 1969 Inowrocław BBL INOWROCŁAW
25 BOGUSŁAW GOŁATA 1959 INOWROCŁAW
26 Elżbieta Dźwigoł 1960 Inowrocław BBL Inowrocław
27 Ryszard Krotoszyński 1949 Inowrocław BBL Inowrocław
28 Malgorzata Lewandowska 1966 Lipie
29 IWONA FRONTCZAK 1972 INOWROCŁAW BBL INOWROCŁAW
30 Tomasz Mocek 1971 Strzelno Strzelno Biega
31 Jakub Makowiecki 1982 Inowrocław GOGO!
32 Marcin Antczak 1977 Inowrocław
33 Bartosz Paradowski 1991 Janikowo
34 Wojciech Okleja 1971 Inowrocław BBL Inowrocław
35 Artur Żeliszczak 1986 Toruń Nadaktywni Toruń
36 Małgorzata Wysokińska 1992 Tarkowo Górne tarkowo biega
37 Łukasz Basiński 1992 Inowrocław
38 JACEK BASA 1976 KRUSZWICA LIUKS KRUSZWICA
39 Anna SZadkowska 1957 Inowroclaw BBL Inowroclaw
40 Robert Kruszyna 1978 Dziemionna
41 Renata Kruszyna 1984 Dziemionna
42 Ryszard Salata 1979 Inowroclaw Sport4Life
43 KRZYSZTOF KAŁASKA 1979 ŁYSOMICE
44 Elżbieta Siwińska 1959 Inowrocław bbl Inowrocław
45 BARTOSZ GULCZEWSKI 1987 INOWROCŁAW
46 Rafał Olejniczak 1970 Krusza Duchowna
47 mieczysław ziółkowski 1965 JANIKOWO ZGUBIŁEM SPONSORA
48 justyna wieczorek 1975 inowroclaw
49 Joanna Bolewska Bolewicz 1975 Radziejów
50 Katarzyna Pietrzak 1997 Inowrocław
51 Maciej Ochocki 1992 Inowrocław
52 Leszek Kmitta 1988 inowrocław
53 Michał Kmitta 1986 Inowrocław
54 Przemysław Kornet 1985 Toruń
55 KATARZYNA PIETRZAK 1997 INOWROCŁAW
56 Katarzyna Proszkiewicz lewandoeska 1977 Strzelno
57 Anna Wąż 1986 Pakość Pakość biega
58 Paweł Krupa 1967 Płock
59 Julia Arnista 1979 Lubicz Górny
60 Łukasz Żuraw 1993 Inowrocław gRUNwald team Poznań
61 Alicja Wolska 2000 Inowrocław San Escobar Running Team
62 Marek Wolski 1976 Inowrocław San Escobar Running Team
63 Iwona Wolska 1979 Inowrocław San Escobar Running Team
64 Justyna Szczutkowska 1966 Janikowo
65 Joanna Szyszka 1986 Inowrocław
66 Marek Karólewski 1955 Inowrocław
67 Agnieszka Palacz 1970 Inowrocław Pozkal Running Team
68 Barbara Zalech 1978 Solec Kujawski
69 Jacek Tański 1966 Inowrocław
70 Joanna Nadrajkowska 1984 Inowrocław
71 Halina Wielich 1960 Inowrocław
72 grzegorz gola 1971 markowo
73 Agnieszka Mazurkiewicz 1988 inowrocław
74 Joanna Kozaczyk 1977 Inowrocław BBL Inowrocław
75 Julia Kozaczyk 1999 Inowrocław BBL Inowrocław
76 PIOTR FABIAŃSKI 1975 KRUSZWICA Rozbiegana Kruszwica
77 Magdalena Buczkowska 1980 Strzelno
78 JOANNA KOWALSKA 1982 INOWROCŁAW
79 WOJCIECH NAWROCKI 1987 INOWROCŁAW
80 Dariusz Falgowski 1972 Inowrocław PROJECT
81 Michalina Gralak 1986 Dąbie
82 Grzegorz Jakś 1978 Inowrocław BBL Inowrocław
83 Joanna Kalota 1989 Toruń
84 IZABELA MADAJCZYK 1976 SIKOROWO
85 Krystian Grol 1986 Inowrocław 56. Baza Lotnicza
86 Mariusz Kwiatkowski 1971 Inowrocław
87 Paweł FERENS 1972 Inowrocław BBL Inowrocław
88 Joanna Senska 1973 Inowrocław
89 Stanisław Urban 1962 Inowrocław Biegam bo lubię
90 Arkadiusz Lewandowski 1991 Strzelno
91 ROBERT PĘCHERSKI 1976 GOGOWO BMW M - POWER CLUB TORUŃ
92 DOMINIKA PĘCHERSKA 2000 GŁOGOWO BMW M - POWER CLUB TORUŃ
93 JUSTYNA POPŁAWSKA 1995 DOBRZEJEWICE
94 PAULINA POPŁAWSKA 1995 DOBRZEJEWICE
95 katarzyna Błochowicz 1979 Strzelno
96 Rafał Jelonek 1975 Inowrocław
97 Adam Gronowski 1988 Inowrocław 56.Baza Lotnicza
98 Arkadiusz Sitko 1977 Kołodziejewo
99 Tadeusz Frąszczak 1955 Janikowo
100 Franciszek Nurkiewicz 2000 Bydgoszcz Kung fu Pandy 3
101 Szymon Kordyla 1992 Inowrocław Super Saiyan Team
102 KATARZYNA PAWŁOWSKA 1982 INOWROCŁAW
103 Alina Dłoniak 1973 Inowrocław
104 Karolina Górna 1996 Inowrocław Biegam bo lubię Inowrocław
105 Juliana Righi 2000 Inowrocław
106 Joanna Sak 1989 Inowrocław
107 Adam Grobelny 1972 Strzelno
108 Arkadiusz Przybyszewski 1979 Strzelno
109 Michał Juchacz 1978 Inowrocław TRI TEAM INOWROCŁAW
110 Michał Znaniecki 1971 Inowrocław BBL Inowrocław
111 Katarzyna Knast 1983 Inowrocław
112 Karolina Znaniecka 1996 Inowrocław BBL Inowrocław
113 Rafał Welchowski 1982 Inowrocław
114 Patryk Kaźmierczak 1988 Inowrocław Inowrocław
115 Szymon Kozłowski 1984 Dąbrowa Dębowi Dąbrowa
116 Jacek Kucharski 1970 Toruń CRONIMET
117 Tomasz Glubiak 1965 Inowrocław CRONIMET
118 MAŁGORZATA WOŹNIAK 1972 ? CRONIMET
119 DARIA KOŚCIŃSKA 1995 ? CRONIMET
120 BŁAŻEJ SZUTARSKI 1988 ? CRONIMET
121 Paweł Malinowski 1986 Inowrocław
122 Marta Szubarga 1994 Strzelno
123 Tomasz Łyszczarz 1990 Janikowo
124 Tomasz Gapiński 1984 Inowrocław Perły Metalu
125 Grzegorz Kaczmarek 1976 Inowrocław
126 Michał Dudkowiak 1984 Toruń
127 MARIUSZ WOJCIECHOWSKI 1979 SOSNOWIEC MARIO
128 Paweł Karpinski 1978 Inowrocław OpenTeam
129 Sylwia Jagieło 1978 Inowrocław BBL Inowrocław Biega
130 Rafał Szukalski 1975 Inowrocław INOWROCŁAW BIEGA
131 Maciej Maćkowski 1986 Bydgoszcz
132 Zofia Kaczmarek 1999 Inowrocław
133 Mariusz Sitko 1981 Janikowo
134 Tomasz Kwiatkowski 1975 Pakość
135 Monika Gotówka 1996 Inowrocław MKS Inowrocław
136 Robert Mrowiński 1977 Toruń CRONIMET
137 Łukasz WĄSOWSKI 1979 INOWROCŁAW DZIKI Z BALCZEWA
138 Magdalena Biernat 1981 Inowrocław PKO drem team
139 Justyna Biernat 2001 Inowrocław MKS
140 Szymon Bednarek 1981 Inowrocław
141 Dariusz Ziółkowski 1994 Inowrocław
142 Krzysztof Ceglarski 1977 Inowrocław
143 Piotr Barszcz 1993 Strzelno
144 Jacek Bartecki 1988 Strzelno
145 KAROLINA Kasiborska 1974 Inowrocław MK SPEED
146 Mateusz SKOTARCZAK 1989 Inowrocław 56 Baza Lotnicza
147 Anna Wiśniewska 1982 Poznań Zielona_Żabka Team
148 Hanna Wójcik-Kłos 1985 Dębina 23 Zielona_Żabka Team
149 Julia Mrówczyńska 2000 Inowrocław
150 Anita Binkowska 1977 Gniewkowo
151 Kamil Binkowski 2000 Gniewkowo
152 Jacek Binkowski 1975 Gniewkowo
153 Paweł Mikołajewski 1977 Inowrocław
154 Bartosz Kościelski 1999 Ściborze
156 MATEUSZ BASA 2007 KRUSZWICA LIUKS KRUSZWICA
157 TOMASZ BŁAŻEJEWSKI 1969 INOWROCŁAW
158 JAROSŁAW WASZAK 1980 INOWROCŁAW
159 ŁUKASZ POTURALSKI 1987 INOWROCŁAW
160 PIOTR PILARSKI 1977 INOWROCŁAW
161 WIKTOR BALON 1999 INOWROCŁAW SPORT4LIFE
162 SZYMON POTURALSKI 1982 INOWROCŁAW
163 ROBERT BLÜMEL 1970 INOWROCŁAW
164 IRENEUSZ TARASZKA 1966 GNIEWKOWO JRG 1 INOWROCŁAW
165 OLGA TARASZKA 1994 GNIEWKOWO UMK TORUŃ
166 KRZYSZTOF KARÓLEWSKI 1988 INOWROCŁAW
167 NATALIA FALKOWSKA-WIERCZEWSKA 1982 BYDGOSZCZ
168 ŁUKASZ WIERCZEWSKI 1982 BYDGOSZCZ
169 BARTOSZ KOŚCIELSKI 1999 ŚCIBORZE
170 PAWEŁ PŁOTALSKI 1979 JANIKOWO BROSTER TEAM
171 DARIUSZ SZCZUDLIŃSKI 1966 INOWROCŁAW BBL INOWROCŁAW
172 ANNA DROŻDŻ 1975 INOWROCŁAW
173 ROBERT SZUTKOWSKI 1980 INOWROCŁAW
175 ŁUKASZ OBORSKI 1984 INOWROCŁAW
176 MICHAŁ MIERZWICKI 1980 INOWROCŁAW
177 WIKTOR MIERZWICKI 2007 INOWROCŁAW
178 ŁUKASZ KOZŁOWSKI 1987 INOWROCŁAW JAWORSKI TOYOTA BYDGOSZCZ
180 MAREK PRZYBYTKOWSKI 1992 INOWROCŁAW
181 ARTUR WOJCIECHOWSKI 1972 INOWROCŁAW
182 KATARZYNA BIEGANOWSKA-ZUCHLKE 1984 POPOWO
183 IRENA KOCISZEWSKA 1951 TURZANY
184 KAROLINA TORZAŃSKA 1992 WŁOCLAWEK
185 ZBIGNIEW KULIŃSKI 1986 INOWROCŁAW
186 ANTONI SIKORA 1949 PNIEWY ŻKB ŻNIN
187 KRZYSZTOF CZERWIŃSKI 1996 OŚNO DRUGIE AKADEMIA BIEGANIA GRUDZIĄDZ
188 SEBASTIAN MACHAŁA 1992 SŁUBICE NIGHT RUNNERS PŁOCK
190 ANNA TROJANOWSKA 1986 INOWROCŁAW JANUSZE JOGINGU :)
1055 Krzysztof Czerwiński 1996 Ośno drugie Akademia Biegania Grudziądz
Top