Toyota Jaworski Four Colours - Orange Run - Bieg dla dzieci 6-9 lat - Start list
Nr Imię Nazwisko Rocznik Miejscowość Klub
1 Ignacy Bobowski 2011 Inowrocław
2 Jakub Garstecki 2010 Bydgoszcz ZS nr 19
3 Tymoteusz Korczyk 2010 Bydgoszcz
4 Laura Nowak 2011 Inowrocław
5 Amelia Imańska 2010 Inowrocław Sp Parchanie
6 Daniel Wabiszewski 2011 INOWROCŁAW Sp 14
7 Jakub Śmigielski 2010 Zbytowo
8 Przemysław Czernij 2012 Inowrocław
9 Antonina Suprun 2013 Jaksice
10 Lena Słowińska 2012 ŁABISZYN
11 Oliwier Jeszawicz 2013 BRZOZÓWKA
12 Lena Jeszawicz 2011 BRZOZÓWKA
13 Krzysztof Balcerzak 2012 inowrocław
14 Lena Banaszyńska 2011 Inowrocław
15 Agnieszka Lada 2011 Zalesie Sp Zelgno
16 Marcel Matysek 2012 INOWROCŁAW
17 Gabriela Korzeniowska 2013 Inowrocław
18 Anna Trzyna 2012 Strzemkowo
19 Karol Muszyński 2010 Bydgoszcz
20 Piotr Porwoł 2013 Inowrocław
21 Olga Kuberska 2010 Inowrocław
22 Aleksander Sienkiewicz 2010 Inowrocław MKS INOWROCŁAW
23 Maksymilian 1 Sienkiewicz 2012 Inowrocław MKS Inowrocław
24 Kuba Fiecek 2013 Inowrocław Janusze Joggingu
25 Daniel Matusiak 2011 Waganiec
26 patryk olszewski 2010 Kruszwica
27 Maksymilian Rosa 2012 Toruń Hala Madrid Team
28 STANISŁAW WOLF 2010 INOWROCŁAW AMBITNY AMATOR
29 Joanna Jabłońska 2010 Ciechocinek Szkoła Podstawowa Nr 1 Ciechocinek
30 Izabela Jabłońska 2013 Ciechocinek Ciechocinek Biega
31 Tomasz Figas 2012 Inowrocław
32 Weronika Haręcka 2010 Mogilno
33 Adrianna Nawrocka 2010 toruń Akroma
34 Kamil Nawrocki 2012 toruń Akroma
35 Emil Nawrocki 2010 toruń Akroma
36 Juliusz Chojnacki 2013 Toruń Toruń Podgórz
37 Amelia Pliszka 2010 Inowrocław
38 Wojciech Nowak 2012 Inowrocław
39 Martyna Janicka 2010 Inowrocław
40 Zofia Pawłowska 2010 Inowrocław
41 Mateusz Staniewski 2012 Wrocław
42 Michalina Walter 2012 Inowrocław
43 Antoni Maciejewski 2012 Inowrocław
44 Urszula Hadowska 2012 Inowrocław RehaPH
45 Filip Guzikowski 2010 Olimpin
46 Nikodem Szkapiak 2010 Inowrocław
47 Fabianek Marnocha 2012 Słońsko
48 Fabian Pindral 2010 Słońsko
49 Franciszek Kułakowski 2010 Inowrocław BARBELL SQUAD INOWROCŁAW
50 Feliks Szymański 2013 Kruszwica
51 Wiktor Mierzwa 2013 Złotniki Kujawskie
52 Michał Janiszewski 2012 Inowrocław
53 Maria Grzesik 2013 Inowrocław
54 Antoni Jeliński 2013 Złotniki kujawskie
55 Zuzanna Bartoszak 2011 Inowrocław
56 Aleksander Kujoth 2012 Inowrocław
57 Aleksander Januszkiewicz 2013 Łochowo
58 Radosław Czarnecki 2013 Jaksice
59 Kamil Korczak 2011 Ruziec
60 Piotr Tuszyński 2013 Inowrocław
61 Maja Tuszyńska 2012 Inowrocław
62 Kacper Modlinski 2012 Inowrocław MAGNUM
63 Kaja Drzazgowska 2012 Nowa Wies
Top