Results - Bieg Europejski z PKO Bankiem Polskim - Bieg Główny 10km - K30

Rank Bib First name Last name Year of birth Sex Team City Country Net time Gross time
1 2661 Małgorzata Tuwalska 1979 K LKS ZANTYR SZTUM Gdańsk Polska 00:38:34 00:38:36
2 5500 Joanna Dobrowolska 1982 K Maja Team Reda Polska 00:39:48 00:39:53
3 6022 JUSTYNA DEREŃ 1985 K ? Polska 00:40:39 00:40:43
4 5356 Gosiunia Pazda-Pozorska 1982 K Night Runners Słupsk Kobylnica Polska 00:40:43 00:40:51
5 2725 Elżbieta Tuwalska 1979 K KL Zantyr Sztum Gdańsk Polska 00:40:46 00:40:48
6 3963 Krystiana Herman 1978 K Wejherowo Polska 00:41:01 00:41:04
7 6044 BUCEWKA MAGDALENA 1981 K ? Polska 00:42:01 00:44:04
8 3082 Ewa Maj-Płotka 1983 K Maja Team Wejherowo Polska 00:42:13 00:42:19
9 357 Agnieszka Czaykowska 1982 K Aktywni Grupa Travel Gdynia Polska 00:42:28 00:35:50
10 943 Katarzyna Czerniejewska 1981 K TRILadies Bojano Polska 00:42:47 00:43:01
11 921 Katarzyna Kaczkowska 1981 K Straszyn Biega Straszyn Polska 00:42:52 00:43:02
12 2963 Wioletta Konkol-Klimczak 1980 K Maja Team Wejherowo Polska 00:43:20 00:43:21
13 1892 Ewa Kłosowska 1982 K Najlepsza na świecie drużyna to nasza rodzina Gdańsk Polska 00:43:24 00:44:05
13 3892 Aleksandra Zabrocka 1984 K Baszta Bytów Borzytuchom Polska 00:43:24 00:43:27
15 1923 Anna Kukuć-Kwapiszewska 1978 K Meritum Bank i Partnerzy Elbląg Polska 00:43:28 00:43:38
16 3527 Agata Wesołowska 1982 K MajesticSport #SofaRunners Gdynia Polska 00:43:34 00:43:35
17 1347 Grażyna Golas 1976 K TRI Ladies/ComplexSports Gdynia Polska 00:43:36 00:43:45
18 43 Małgorzata Iwan 1984 K Drużyna Szpiku Gdańsk Polska 00:43:51 00:44:00
19 1091 Ewa Dębiec 1982 K Aktywuj się w TRIATHLONIE Gdańsk Polska 00:44:07 00:44:18
20 3732 KATARZYNA ŁOPATTO-CENDROWSKA 1981 K CHOSZCZNO Polska 00:44:26 00:44:46
21 1907 Hanna Jarska 1977 K Gdynia Polska 00:44:41 00:44:42
22 1844 Katarzyna Sołtys 1981 K Gdynia Polska 00:44:59 00:45:09
23 1674 Katarzyna Lipnicka 1982 K Team Kopeć Ostróda Polska 00:45:00 00:45:40
24 423 Agnieszka Tomaszewska 1976 K Grupa Trójmiasto Gdańsk Polska 00:45:01 00:43:20
25 3376 Olga Łotocka 1984 K Team ASA - Biegiem po Zdrowie Gdynia Polska 00:45:04 00:45:18
26 2915 Anna Mazurek 1980 K Gdańsk Polska 00:45:08 00:45:20
27 5625 Agnieszka Gruchała 1977 K POiNT Gdynia Polska 00:45:11 00:45:24
28 4889 Małgorzata Gałka 1978 K Braniewo Polska 00:45:27 00:45:52
29 2147 Emilia Olechnowicz 1977 K K.F.M-UDO Gdynia Polska 00:45:44 00:46:27
30 898 Anna Piekut 1979 K Tczew Polska 00:45:54 00:46:12
31 5358 Anna Sas-Bojarska 1982 K Body in motion Gdańsk Polska 00:45:58 00:46:05
32 5441 Marta Włodarska 1985 K Maja Team Wejherowo Polska 00:46:12 00:46:26
33 1482 Jagoda Szwarc 1984 K CompleXsports / Tri Ladies Gdynia Polska 00:46:13 00:46:54
34 3834 Daria Kuza 1982 K Gdańsk Polska 00:46:20 00:46:42
35 1702 Marta Derylak 1985 K 33 drOP zo3 Reda Polska 00:46:21 00:46:53
36 634 Beata Kącicka 1978 K Rumia Polska 00:46:29 00:46:38
37 6050 EWELINA SUCHOMSKA 1978 K GDAŃSK Polska 00:46:32 00:46:59
38 5172 Iwona Sikora 1979 K Roger Team Gdynia Polska 00:46:45 00:47:08
39 691 Wiesia Stachańczyk 1981 K KomputeryMarkowe.pl Gdynia Polska 00:46:48 00:46:57
40 1396 Eliza Hałas 1977 K ALL IN Gdynia Polska 00:46:52 00:47:43
40 3380 Anna Peszek 1980 K Lufthansa Systems Poland Runners Gdynia Polska 00:46:52 00:47:14
42 272 Anna Labuda 1976 K Powersystem Prokowo Polska 00:47:02 00:47:23
43 178 Marta Drop-Mazurowska 1979 K Gdańsk Polska 00:47:08 00:47:57
44 860 Renata Czarniecka 1979 K RehaHolistic.pl Gdańsk Polska 00:47:12 00:47:21
45 2458 Katarzyna Morawska 1984 K Gdynia Polska 00:47:16 00:48:06
46 3176 Justyna Nowaczyk 1981 K Sopot Sopot Polska 00:47:17 00:47:51
46 3216 Agnieszka Tuniewicz 1976 K Pasłęk Polska 00:47:17 00:47:27
48 3795 Beata Szymanska-Konieczna 1978 K Pruszcz Gdański Polska 00:47:19 00:47:28
49 4509 Izabela Gondek 1984 K Rumia Polska 00:47:23 00:47:49
50 3086 Małgorzata Folwarska 1982 K GZHM Folwarscy Gdańsk Polska 00:47:25 00:47:26
50 5673 Monika Smaruj 1982 K SMARUJ NA TRENING TEAM Gdańsk Polska 00:47:25 00:48:07
52 46 Kamila Szulc 1984 K Gdynia Polska 00:47:34 00:47:44
53 2282 Tamara Kaśnicka 1979 K Nieckowo 24 76 - 230 Potęgowo Polska 00:47:35 00:48:13
54 5482 Ewelina Kuklinski 1978 K Tczew Polska 00:47:41 00:47:57
55 1413 Alicja Buczkowska 1983 K Waniewski Coaching Gdynia Polska 00:47:43 00:47:50
56 2036 Monika Rogowska 1979 K Gdynia Polska 00:47:46 00:48:09
57 3030 Agnieszka Lewińska 1983 K Gdynia Polska 00:47:55 00:50:02
58 2490 karolina kubiak 1977 K WEJHEROWO Polska 00:47:57 00:48:38
59 2478 Agnieszka Jóźwiuk 1983 K Gdynia Polska 00:48:03 00:48:44
60 3306 agnieszka bartoszuk 1981 K gdańsk Polska 00:48:10 00:48:43
61 1678 Kamila Męczyńska 1981 K Pogórze Polska 00:48:13 00:48:22
62 3417 Aleksandra Korzeniowska 1980 K Elbląg Polska 00:48:20 00:48:46
63 5406 Agnieszka Machalica 1977 K Gdańsk Polska 00:48:24 00:48:34
64 2022 Anna Nagel 1976 K Tenis Klub Bytów Bojano Polska 00:48:25 00:49:18
64 5587 aleksandra szurmiej 1984 K Gdynia Polska 00:48:25 00:49:17
66 824 Marta Kułak 1980 K Napieramy Gdańsk Polska 00:48:34 00:48:42
67 2845 Aleksandra Beczek 1979 K Parkrun Gdynia Suchy Dwór Polska 00:48:37 00:49:16
67 5546 Barbara Walczuk 1980 K Gdańsk Polska 00:48:37 00:49:14
69 4048 Joanna Pajko 1983 K Gdynia Polska 00:48:53 00:49:23
70 2205 Anna semeniuk 1977 K ostroda Polska 00:48:57 00:49:08
71 1223 Aleksandra Dąbrowska 1977 K Bolszewo Polska 00:49:04 00:49:32
72 1550 ANNA ERDMAŃCZYK 1978 K GKS KASZUBI LUZINO LUZINO Polska 00:49:07 00:49:45
73 506 Weronika Wojnarowska 1985 K KB DORACO Reda Polska 00:49:08 00:49:28
74 4030 Katarzyna Harbaszewska 1983 K Sopot Polska 00:49:12 00:51:53
74 6051 MAGDALENA TURZYŃSKA 1978 K RZEPNICKA Polska 00:49:12 00:57:11
76 1920 Anna Rybołowicz 1984 K Gdynia Polska 00:49:13 00:50:00
77 6065 MARZENA PETA 1980 K GDAŃSK Polska 00:49:14 00:49:46
78 5347 Elżbieta Sawoniewicz 1985 K gdynia Polska 00:49:15 00:49:24
79 6074 Justyna Jankowska 1976 K KS Pidrina Gdynia Gdynia Polska 00:49:29 00:49:38
80 2193 Edyta Bobowik 1978 K Banino Polska 00:49:33 00:49:51
81 3142 Bożena Macijewska 1984 K Runeda Gniewowo Polska 00:49:37 00:50:03
82 4284 Joanna Reluga 1983 K Gdańsk Polska 00:49:38 00:50:16
83 287 Anna Błaszczyk 1984 K Masterlease Sport Team Gdynia Polska 00:49:42 00:50:20
84 1523 Ilona Śliwczyńska 1978 K Gdańsk Polska 00:49:48 00:49:54
85 2204 Magdalena Bielicka 1984 K PADŁ NA RYJ TEAM Gdynia Polska 00:49:51 00:50:28
85 6253 Dominika Karger 1976 K prze-BIEGLI Sopot Polska 00:49:51 00:43:27
87 2742 Karolina Kocoł 1980 K BPH RUNNERS TEAM Gdańsk Polska 00:49:58 00:50:14
88 4483 Katarzyna Zdunek 1980 K Gdansk Polska 00:50:00 00:54:02
89 1372 Joanna Cichoń 1983 K Mierzęcice Polska 00:50:07 00:50:15
90 873 Joanna Godlewska 1981 K Sopot Polska 00:50:10 00:50:13
91 3513 Patrycja Stasiak 1980 K pasłęk Polska 00:50:13 00:51:02
92 998 Kamila Holak 1982 K BBL Słupsk Słupsk Polska 00:50:14 00:55:48
93 5708 Agnieszka Adamonis 1983 K Gdańsk Polska 00:50:16 00:50:50
94 1255 Ewelina Mucha 1983 K Rumia Polska 00:50:18 00:50:42
94 2751 Katarzyna Rozmus 1982 K BPH Runners Team Gdańsk Polska 00:50:18 00:50:31
96 2998 JOLANTA LIANA 1977 K BANINO Polska 00:50:20 00:50:47
97 1827 Martyna Musiał 1977 K Gdynia Polska 00:50:21 00:50:32
98 1054 Joanna Sobczyk 1982 K Gdynia Polska 00:50:23 00:51:06
99 1047 Monika Hryniewicka 1982 K SG SQUAD Rumia Polska 00:50:25 00:50:51
100 2016 Anna Kuncewicz 1978 K Suchy Dwór Polska 00:50:29 00:50:32
101 4067 Agata Sierocin 1985 K Gdynia Polska 00:50:30 00:51:00
102 2567 Sylwia Zięba 1980 K finches Gdynia Polska 00:50:36 00:51:03
103 4832 Mariola Pyźlak-Worek 1978 K Chwaszczyno Polska 00:50:42 00:50:53
104 696 Magdalena Żelechowska 1977 K Babeczki Koszalin Koszalin Polska 00:50:51 00:51:15
104 787 Beata Królik 1981 K Pasłęk Polska 00:50:51 00:51:05
106 830 Monika Fogt 1976 K Gdynia Polska 00:50:53 00:51:30
107 4481 Monika Linkner 1985 K BBK S.A. Gdańsk Polska 00:51:02 00:51:41
107 5047 Aleksandra Listosz 1983 K Complexsport Gdynia Polska 00:51:02 00:49:12
109 1556 Natalia Filipowicz 1977 K Gdansk Polska 00:51:03 00:51:35
110 1503 Aleksandra Dyś 1983 K Gdańsk Polska 00:51:08 00:51:39
111 321 Magdalena Czajkowska 1983 K Gdynia Polska 00:51:10 00:51:27
112 578 Monika Szymańska 1979 K Mama Biega Running Team Gdańsk Polska 00:51:11 00:51:38
112 3463 Monika Oktaba 1984 K KIM TEAM Gdynia Polska 00:51:11 00:54:01
114 3278 Ewa Sarapuk 1982 K Gdynia Polska 00:51:13 00:51:34
115 5150 Iwona Zdybel 1978 K Zdybelki biegają Gdynia Polska 00:51:14 00:51:15
116 5054 Joanna Bilska 1983 K Gdynia Polska 00:51:15 00:51:55
117 940 Katarzyna Wąsik 1978 K Reda Polska 00:51:16 00:52:00
117 1337 Marta Zelewska 1977 K Lejdis Gdynia Polska 00:51:16 00:51:37
119 1711 Dorota Kwidzińska 1983 K Luzino Polska 00:51:18 00:51:32
120 1596 Eliza Wasińska 1977 K Vege Runners Gdynia Polska 00:51:20 00:51:59
121 4586 Wiktoria Weryho 1980 K C&A Gdańsk Polska 00:51:25 00:52:04
122 2130 Weronika Mischke 1985 K Lubkowo Polska 00:51:26 00:51:57
123 1147 Jolanta Martyka 1977 K BEAUTY STUDIO Gdynia Polska 00:51:29 00:51:53
123 3537 Agnieszka Bujanowska-Jankowska 1983 K Gdynia Polska 00:51:29 00:52:13
125 4351 Dorota Chmielowiec 1977 K Aktywuj się w TRIATLONIE 2015 Gdańsk Polska 00:51:31 00:51:46
126 5141 Patrycja Kruszyńska 1984 K ERGO ARENA Team Sopot Polska 00:51:32 00:51:35
127 4050 Julita Frączyk 1985 K Braniewo/Gdynia Polska 00:51:33 00:52:02
128 1098 Karolina Zygry-Wiśniewska 1979 K Gemini Team/Polski Klub Przygody Gdańsk Polska 00:51:35 00:52:27
129 1270 Lucyna Soldenhoff 1976 K Gdynia Polska 00:51:36 00:52:10
130 3964 Dorota Krzewniak 1977 K Lębork Polska 00:51:37 00:51:59
131 2023 Aneta Kaczmarek 1976 K Tenis Klub Bytów Bytów Polska 00:51:38 00:52:14
132 1215 Anna Brzezińska 1984 K Puck Polska 00:51:40 00:52:23
133 5004 Agnieszka Płachecka 1980 K X-Trainer Gdynia Polska 00:51:41 00:51:47
134 3572 Magdalena Szperling 1980 K o co biega? team! Pogórze Polska 00:51:42 00:52:27
134 5804 Barbara Babuśka 1981 K KW PSP Wrocław Wrocław Polska 00:51:42 00:52:00
136 3178 Helena Wilk 1985 K Zombiszczur Gdańsk Polska 00:51:43 00:52:35
136 4291 Justyna Lubecka 1984 K Rumia Polska 00:51:43 00:52:00
138 4408 Magdalena Grajewska 1979 K Gdynia Polska 00:51:48 00:51:55
139 250 Ania Siudak 1983 K 6ORel Gdynia Polska 00:51:50 00:52:30
140 89 Maria Wilgatek 1980 K Elbląg Polska 00:51:56 00:52:10
141 4833 Katarzyna Zapolska 1983 K Elbląg Polska 00:51:57 00:52:05
141 5320 AGNIESZKA BRZOZOWSKA 1983 K PRZEZMARK Polska 00:51:57 00:52:05
143 1382 Aleksandra Kania 1983 K Quadrille SPA Gdynia Polska 00:51:59 00:52:28
144 153 Aneta Komajda 1976 K XTrainer Gdynia Polska 00:52:00 00:52:22
145 4909 Agnieszka Rembacz 1980 K Runeda Reda Polska 00:52:05 00:50:19
146 2176 Anna Brylska 1980 K Gdynia Polska 00:52:06 00:55:12
147 5513 Sandra Frackowiak 1985 K Gdynia Polska 00:52:07 00:54:10
148 522 Marcelina Wojnarowska 1985 K Rumia Polska 00:52:10 00:52:31
149 575 Kamila Kaszkiewicz 1980 K Arla Running Team Gdansk Sopot Polska 00:52:11 00:52:24
149 2910 Nadja Laszczyk 1983 K Reda ROSJA 00:52:11 00:52:49
151 4441 Monika Biedroń 1985 K Rumia Polska 00:52:14 00:54:20
152 5778 Iwona Ratajczyk 1983 K GDAŃSK Polska 00:52:15 00:52:25
153 5461 Małgorzata Szydłowska 1980 K LOTOS Running Team / Body in Motion Gdańs Polska 00:52:16 00:52:54
154 3487 Irina Lagonda 1984 K Gdańsk Polska 00:52:17 00:52:30
155 2618 Magdalena Laine-Zamojska 1983 K Vihainen vatukka / PPNT Aktywnie Gdynia Finlandia 00:52:23 00:52:47
156 4319 Monika Stenka 1985 K Gdynia Polska 00:52:24 00:52:58
157 3753 Katarzyna Bieszk 1985 K BLIŹNIAKI TEAM Gdynia Polska 00:52:28 00:52:58
158 1292 Anna Bednarek 1981 K Nasze Zdrowie SZEMUD Linia Polska 00:52:32 00:52:59
159 4107 Katarzyna Borowiak 1985 K Coolawe Strusie Gdańsk Polska 00:52:35 00:52:44
160 2601 MARZENA KRAWCZYŃSKA 1982 K DZIERŻĄŻNO Polska 00:52:36 00:52:49
161 626 agnieszka sendlewska 1982 K gdynia Polska 00:52:41 00:52:54
162 681 KSENIA SUDOŁ 1978 K WEJHEROWO Polska 00:52:42 00:55:51
163 1008 Agnieszka Hadam 1983 K Biegam bo lubię Rumia Polska 00:52:44 00:53:17
164 4052 Marta Cisowska 1979 K Smaruj na Trening Team Gdańsk Polska 00:52:45 00:53:28
165 1522 Gaja Łempicka 1980 K Gdańsk Polska 00:52:47 00:53:03
165 2991 Mariola Goć 1978 K Intersport Galeria Bałtycka Kowale Polska 00:52:47 00:53:24
165 4904 Magdalena Kostra 1979 K TEAM KTM Gdynia Polska 00:52:47 00:53:05
168 3476 Katarzyna Mioduszewska 1984 K Sopot Polska 00:52:48 00:53:42
169 2613 Anna Pomierska 1979 K gdańsk Polska 00:52:49 00:53:45
170 1716 Marzena Stasiak 1977 K BBL Pasłęk Polska 00:52:53 00:53:22
171 979 Joanna Lemańczyk 1976 K Gdańsk Polska 00:52:55 00:52:58
171 5725 Karolina Mech 1984 K Gdańsk Polska 00:52:55 00:56:15
173 1958 Adriana Miąskowska 1982 K Tenis Klub Bytów Bytów Polska 00:52:56 00:53:43
174 1278 Barbara Grabarczyk 1976 K Gdańsk Polska 00:52:57 00:53:27
174 1505 Dabrowka Frozyna 1977 K Gdańsk Polska 00:52:57 00:53:54
176 1782 OLIMPIA ŻEBROWSKA 1976 K PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI Polska 00:53:00 00:53:53
176 4255 Agata Tamulewicz-Downey 1984 K Wejherowo Polska 00:53:00 00:53:13
178 1740 Katarzyna Dyl 1982 K Gdynia Polska 00:53:04 00:54:02
179 70 Natalia Krawczyk 1980 K SOLUTIONS Wejherowo Polska 00:53:10 00:53:32
180 196 Karolina Janyga-Kulik 1976 K Kulik&Kurek Gdynia Polska 00:53:12 00:53:15
180 4237 Dagmara Grochowska 1978 K Rotmanka Polska 00:53:12 00:53:31
182 4774 Monika Kamińska 1980 K Gdynia Polska 00:53:14 00:53:48
183 1165 Marta Królak 1984 K MAG Team GDYNIA Polska 00:53:19 00:53:40
184 3419 Jowita Dalke 1983 K - Gdańśk Polska 00:53:23 00:53:55
185 3470 Agnieszka Gruszka 1979 K Gdynia Sport Team Gdynia Polska 00:53:24 00:53:50
186 2151 Marta Gajewska 1982 K Gajewska Warszawa Polska 00:53:28 00:58:27
186 2319 Lucyna Sławianowska-Jagiełka 1978 K Rumia Polska 00:53:28 00:53:39
188 466 Marta Koehna 1980 K Władysławowo Polska 00:53:32 00:54:27
188 2918 Magdalena Grzywacz 1984 K Gdańsk Polska 00:53:32 00:53:50
190 707 Katarzyna Szelking-Ziemianin 1985 K Gdynia Polska 00:53:34 00:53:38
190 3843 Beata Osińska 1978 K Gdańsk Polska 00:53:34 00:53:51
192 1316 Olga Rusak 1978 K RuNsak Gdynia Polska 00:53:36 00:54:27
192 1551 Karolina Pokwicka 1976 K Gdańsk Polska 00:53:36 00:53:52
192 5737 Agnieszka Wardak 1979 K Gdynia Gdynia Polska 00:53:36 00:54:14
195 3097 Paulina Warszewska 1985 K Więcbork Polska 00:53:37 00:53:45
196 2480 Lidia Klebba 1983 K Gowino Polska 00:53:39 00:55:53
196 3367 Danuta Czubek 1982 K parkrun Gdynia Gdynia Polska 00:53:39 00:53:53
198 2005 Magdalena Rodziewicz 1983 K Gdynia Polska 00:53:41 00:53:52
199 265 Barbara Szypszak 1982 K Gdańsk Polska 00:53:42 00:54:24
200 2254 Natalia Witulska 1980 K Gdynia Polska 00:53:43 00:54:02
201 5058 Katarzyna Różańska 1976 K gdynia Polska 00:53:47 00:54:14
202 1967 Monika Skrzek 1982 K Gdańsk Polska 00:53:48 00:54:13
203 3403 Mariola Sawicka 1983 K LZS Dubeninki Reda Polska 00:53:50 00:54:03
204 533 Agata Lesisz 1984 K Borkowo Polska 00:53:54 00:54:38
205 3716 Agnieszka Wiśniewska 1981 K amator gdańsk Polska 00:53:55 00:54:02
206 3189 Katarzyna Figurewicz 1985 K Zombiszczur Gdańsk Polska 00:54:00 00:54:52
207 1118 Sylwia Stemplewska 1984 K Wejherowo Polska 00:54:06 00:54:28
207 1481 Ewa Ziemann - Starczewska 1983 K Gdańsk Polska 00:54:06 00:54:21
209 4851 Karolina Stacherczak 1985 K Gdynia Polska 00:54:13 00:54:23
210 340 Anna Stępień-Sporek 1979 K Trimama/OIRP Gdańsk Gdańsk Polska 00:54:14 00:54:27
211 3412 Monika Nowaszczuk 1984 K Gdynia Polska 00:54:15 00:58:08
212 1087 AGNIESZKA WIELGUS 1983 K GDYNIA Polska 00:54:16 00:55:03
212 2252 Dorota Serafin 1977 K Eaton Running Team Rokitki Polska 00:54:16 00:54:19
214 2098 Małgorzata Nazarko 1976 K BBL Słupsk Słupsk Polska 00:54:18 00:59:52
215 3804 Dezyderia Pawlak 1980 K Gdynia Polska 00:54:20 00:55:00
215 4849 Beata Trzeciak 1983 K OPEC Gdynia Gdynia Polska 00:54:20 00:54:24
217 2620 Dagmara Grabowska 1980 K Straszyn Biega / Pruszcz Biega Juszkowo Polska 00:54:21 00:54:46
217 3184 Joanna Fornalska 1985 K Gdańsk Polska 00:54:21 00:56:46
219 5669 Anna Walter 1976 K Płochliwe Rumburaki Gdynia Polska 00:54:28 00:54:57
220 3250 Agata Zabolewicz 1983 K KB DORACO Gdańsk Polska 00:54:30 00:54:42
221 5491 Aleksandra Mejer 1984 K Biegam w Trójmieście Gdynia Polska 00:54:31 00:54:34
222 2994 Anna Danielowska 1977 K Gdynia Polska 00:54:33 00:54:44
223 3533 Izabela Samson 1982 K Rumia Polska 00:54:35 00:55:05
224 125 Kinga Gdaniec 1982 K White studio Skarszewy Polska 00:54:37 00:54:46
225 1701 Anna Pawlak 1984 K Gdańsk Polska 00:54:38 00:55:03
226 4055 Alicja Pisarek 1976 K Gdynia Polska 00:54:39 00:55:11
227 5698 Monika Kopczyńska 1980 K Gdańsk Polska 00:54:40 00:50:23
228 4111 Katarzyna Jaskulska 1979 K Rumia Polska 00:54:45 00:55:02
229 3715 Małgorzata Gawlik 1981 K Gdynia Polska 00:54:48 00:55:20
230 2705 Justyna Szcześniak 1984 K GEOBAN Gdynia Polska 00:54:49 00:55:43
230 3846 Anita Ożóg 1982 K Gdynia Polska 00:54:49 00:55:53
232 911 Anna Józefowicz 1985 K Kobieta Gdynia Polska 00:54:53 00:55:10
233 1836 Grażyna Nowicka 1980 K Gdańsk Polska 00:54:54 00:55:21
234 1041 JOANNA GAWROŃSKA 1981 K GDAŃSK Polska 00:54:57 00:55:09
234 1208 Małgorzata Kiejko 1981 K Gdańsk Polska 00:54:57 00:55:40
236 4628 Katarzyna Wolska 1982 K Gdynia Polska 00:54:58 00:55:23
237 924 Anna Kucharska 1984 K Gdańsk Polska 00:55:04 00:55:54
237 4756 Joanna Dzik 1980 K Gdańsk Polska 00:55:04 00:55:06
239 224 Agnieszka Glaza 1976 K Gdynia Polska 00:55:05 00:55:28
239 5333 Anna Machnicka 1980 K Sopot Polska 00:55:05 00:55:57
239 5551 Adriana Meyer 1984 K Pogorze Polska 00:55:05 00:55:37
242 274 Emilia Koska-Czapiewska 1979 K Zabagno Team Zabagno Polska 00:55:06 00:55:53
242 672 Justyna Wiśniewska 1979 K Burton Wielka Brytania 00:55:06 00:55:50
244 2337 Natalia Malecka 1985 K Gdynia Polska 00:55:07 00:56:24
245 1585 Dorota Matejczyk-Waletko 1980 K Gdynia Polska 00:55:08 00:55:36
245 3611 Hanna Arendt-Szczubiała 1983 K Myk Myk Team Gdańsk Polska 00:55:08 00:55:30
247 319 ANNA HINZ 1981 K RUMIA Polska 00:55:11 00:55:39
248 2515 Kamila Świeczkowska 1981 K EbroGym Tczew Polska 00:55:12 00:55:52
248 4273 Olga Hycza 1976 K OLTECH Team Gdynia Polska 00:55:12 00:55:44
250 544 Katarzyna Lenart 1984 K Gdynia Polska 00:55:13 00:55:34
250 3676 Małgosia Tokarska 1980 K Gdynia Polska 00:55:13 00:55:33
252 451 Ewa Elmiś 1982 K Helskie Wichry HEL Polska 00:55:16 00:55:19
253 1325 Izabela Wendt 1978 K Gdańsk Polska 00:55:18 00:55:50
254 51 Kinga Kuczyńska 1982 K Gdynia Polska 00:55:21 00:55:47
255 447 Magdalena Arent 1983 K Gdańsk Polska 00:55:23 00:58:34
256 5759 Elżbieta Bąk 1977 K Zalewo Polska 00:55:24 00:58:52
257 3131 Wioletta Kupska 1980 K Maja team Wejherowo Polska 00:55:25 00:55:36
257 4244 Marta Kaczyńsk 1984 K Gdańsk Polska 00:55:25 00:55:28
259 3130 Magdalena Kamińska 1983 K Gdańsk Polska 00:55:28 00:55:59
260 439 Mirosława Augustyniak 1976 K Gdynia Polska 00:55:29 00:56:04
261 1242 Agata Kuskowska 1982 K Gdynia Polska 00:55:32 00:58:12
261 2944 Monika Popów-Szczypiorowska 1976 K Danfoss Gdańsk Polska 00:55:32 00:56:11
263 4997 Monika Szuba 1981 K Biegnę za Anię Gdańsk Polska 00:55:33 00:57:11
264 6077 ANNA ROGOWSKA 1981 K BIEGAM ZA ANIĘ GDYNIA Polska 00:55:34 01:00:11
265 3841 Agnieszka Jackiewicz 1979 K STAŚ RUNNING TEAM Gdańsk Polska 00:55:36 00:56:07
266 1759 Marta Solek-Sękowska 1984 K Wejherowo Polska 00:55:38 00:55:53
267 2170 Dorota Mleczko 1980 K Padł Na Ryj Team Gdańsk Polska 00:55:43 00:56:28
268 130 Urszula Meler 1981 K Pruszcz Gdański Polska 00:55:45 01:02:26
269 154 Bernadka Meler 1977 K Pallas67 Wageningen Holandia 00:55:46 01:04:26
269 5542 Katarzyna Pawłóczenko 1981 K Gdynia Polska 00:55:46 00:56:04
271 1083 Bożena Gniot 1982 K Minikowo Polska 00:55:47 00:56:23
272 2741 Magdalena Morawiecka 1981 K BPH Runners Team Gdańsk Polska 00:55:49 00:56:44
273 4701 Anna Mikucka 1983 K Wejherowo Polska 00:55:50 00:56:16
274 4642 Barbara Kulczycka 1985 K Borkowo Polska 00:55:53 00:56:18
275 1863 Ewelina Goitowska 1982 K Lebork Polska 00:55:54 00:56:33
275 4527 Ewa Miler 1982 K Gdynia Polska 00:55:54 00:57:16
277 3519 Jolanta Peplińska 1977 K Kyokushin Karate Brusy Polska 00:55:55 00:57:03
278 1983 Edyta Czerwińska 1980 K Gdynia Polska 00:55:56 00:56:10
279 1349 Karolina Skurtys 1984 K Gdynia Polska 00:55:57 00:56:04
280 377 Katarzyna Chwedyna 1985 K ComplexSports / TriLadies Gdynia Polska 00:56:01 00:57:17
281 3663 MAGDALENA WASIŁOWICZ 1980 K SP 44 GDAŃSK Polska 00:56:06 00:56:11
281 5609 Olga RUTKOWSKA 1980 K Gdańsk Polska 00:56:06 00:59:12
283 966 Barbara Mazurek 1979 K Babeczki Koszalin Koszalin Polska 00:56:07 00:57:21
284 3215 Marta Kościelak 1984 K tutek team Gdańsk Polska 00:56:08 00:56:26
284 5305 Agnieszka Walczak 1976 K Koszalin Polska 00:56:08 01:00:22
286 2739 Anna Mikołajczyk 1982 K BPH RUNNERS TEAM ROTMANKA Polska 00:56:09 00:57:01
287 5158 Agata Gulbierz 1984 K Sportevo, ScalaC Sopot Polska 00:56:19 00:59:37
288 1336 Ola Wiśniewska 1976 K Gdynia Polska 00:56:20 00:57:23
289 5661 Alicja Mikołajczyk 1983 K Rotmanka Polska 00:56:21 00:57:34
290 4562 EDYTA SZTORMOWSKA 1977 K GDYNIA Polska 00:56:23 00:56:53
290 5560 Marzena Paradowska 1981 K Bushido / SP 39 Gdynia Polska 00:56:23 00:58:06
292 401 Monika Tomkiewicz 1976 K Gdynia Polska 00:56:25 00:56:40
292 3313 Anna Łuczko 1985 K Gdańsk Polska 00:56:25 00:56:33
292 3349 Agnieszka Wozińska 1985 K Gdańsk Polska 00:56:25 00:56:29
295 416 Jolanta Kraszewska 1982 K parkrun Gdynia Gdynia Polska 00:56:26 00:59:08
295 5458 ALEKSANDRA NIEŻURAWSKA 1976 K REDA Polska 00:56:26 00:56:50
297 974 Agata Fediów 1983 K Gdynia Polska 00:56:28 00:57:36
297 6104 KATARZYNA PRZEWOSKA 1981 K GDYNIA Polska 00:56:28 00:56:33
299 4824 Alicja Mielewczyk 1984 K Gdynia Polska 00:56:29 00:56:53
300 1914 ALDONA SUŁEK 1976 K WEJHEROWO Polska 00:56:30 00:56:46
301 306 Marta Apanowicz 1982 K Apacze Team Elbląg Polska 00:56:31 00:56:44
302 3002 Joanna Toporek 1976 K Kudłata Gdynia Polska 00:56:36 00:56:54
303 5466 Katarzyna Panc 1985 K Gdańsk Polska 00:56:37 00:57:27
304 2728 Anna Siudmiak 1979 K SiudmiakTeam Gdynia Polska 00:56:38 00:58:03
305 91 Marta Borowska 1984 K Gdynia Polska 00:56:41 00:56:43
305 464 Marlena Dobrowolska 1981 K Gdańsk Polska 00:56:41 00:57:19
307 1887 Dorota Gastol 1979 K Elbląg Polska 00:56:48 00:57:23
308 332 Sylwia Rogała 1977 K Parkrun Gdynia Gdynia Polska 00:56:51 00:57:13
308 2826 Marta Woźny-Tomczak 1984 K Gdynia Polska 00:56:51 00:57:58
310 5586 Justyna Kościuk 1976 K Gdańsk Polska 00:56:52 00:56:59
311 4549 Kinga Kowal 1982 K KB Castellanus Warszawa Polska 00:56:54 00:57:44
312 131 Ewa Krasińska -Mitura 1980 K parkrun Rumia Rumia Polska 00:56:55 00:57:27
313 315 Marta Wiśniewska 1980 K Tczew Polska 00:56:56 00:58:02
314 3448 Katarzyna Gacka 1977 K GACCY TEAM GDYNIA Polska 00:56:57 00:57:14
315 4283 Marta Boleska-Romanek 1983 K Gdynia Polska 00:56:58 00:57:28
316 4515 Lucyna Brzuszkiewicz 1976 K Brzuszki Kwidzyn Polska 00:57:00 00:57:17
317 3294 Joanna Plata 1985 K SEX AND 3CITY GDYNIA POLSKA 00:57:02 00:57:08
318 2100 Kamila Mikołajun 1984 K Słupsk Polska 00:57:03 01:00:38
319 1301 Danuta Karwowska 1983 K Mosty Polska 00:57:05 00:57:24
320 4558 Dominika Derybowska 1979 K Hel Polska 00:57:07 00:57:17
321 4730 Patrycja Bomba 1985 K Gdynia Polska 00:57:08 00:55:04
322 1708 Anna Eremus 1982 K maja team Wejherowo Polska 00:57:09 00:57:51
322 3914 Karolina Siedlecka 1985 K Niezwalniamy Gdańsk Polska 00:57:09 00:57:56
322 6189 AGNIESZKA BURZYŃSKA 1983 K GDAŃSK Polska 00:57:09 00:58:57
325 276 Magdalena Dudkowska 1981 K Pruszcz Gdański Polska 00:57:10 01:01:08
325 1299 Agnieszka Dobkowska 1979 K run-log Wejherowo Polska 00:57:10 00:57:27
327 4919 Magdalena Iwanowicz 1982 K Gdańsk Polska 00:57:11 00:57:33
328 4361 Marta Kołakowska 1982 K Gdynia Polska 00:57:12 00:57:19
329 2874 Agata Żmudzińska 1980 K Gdańsk Polska 00:57:13 00:57:26
330 2931 Katarzyna Król 1976 K AstMa Team Reda Polska 00:57:14 00:58:16
330 5168 Katarzyna Zapora 1984 K Lubawa Polska 00:57:14 00:58:15
332 3605 Karolina Kotłowska 1983 K Luzino Polska 00:57:18 00:58:49
333 1352 Paulina Kucik 1981 K Aktywuj się w triathlonie 2015 Gdańsk Polska 00:57:20 00:57:57
334 3743 Jadwiga Farjaszewska 1977 K KM PSP Słupsk Słupsk Polska 00:57:21 00:57:34
335 1623 Barbara Ewertowska 1983 K MAG Gdynia Polska 00:57:22 00:57:26
336 119 karolina Kozakiewicz 1980 K G.I.D.N Gdynia Polska 00:57:23 00:57:30
337 3849 Joanna Marciniak 1982 K CompleXsports Triathlon Team Gdynia Polska 00:57:32 00:57:40
338 1218 Marta Utrata 1981 K Elbląg Polska 00:57:33 00:58:01
339 2821 Klaudyna Bielińska 1983 K Mandarynka Gdańsk Polska 00:57:38 00:58:20
340 4369 Anna Kędzia 1978 K gdynia Polska 00:57:42 00:58:54
341 281 Kamila Radzieńska 1983 K Gdynia Polska 00:57:43 00:57:58
341 3423 Angelika Judka 1984 K Gdynia Polska 00:57:43 00:58:00
343 1828 Nina Kreja 1977 K Gdańsk Polska 00:57:48 00:58:36
344 2942 Joanna Łucyk 1984 K Gdynia Sport Team Gdynia Polska 00:57:49 00:58:32
344 3993 Anna Makaruk 1984 K Gdańsk Polska 00:57:49 00:58:16
344 4814 MAŁGORZATA ŁAZARCZYK 1979 K GDYNIA Polska 00:57:49 00:58:48
347 3058 Wioletta Kowalik 1978 K Gdynia Polska 00:57:52 00:58:11
348 1004 Agnieszka Kukiełka 1983 K Gdynia Polska 00:57:53 01:01:32
349 1943 Magdalena Rocławska-Harań 1984 K Gdańsk Polska 00:57:55 00:58:10
349 3387 Olga Hornatkiewicz 1984 K Okabe Team Gdynia Polska 00:57:55 00:58:00
349 5128 Magdalena Zielinska 1979 K Gdynia Polska 00:57:55 00:58:03
352 1353 Karolina Choroś 1979 K Gdańsk Polska 00:57:58 00:59:10
352 1470 Julia Duszyca 1976 K Pszczółki Polska 00:57:58 00:59:10
352 4579 Joanna STACHOWIAK 1983 K Parkrun Rumia Rumia Polska 00:57:58 00:58:29
355 3639 Marta Kwaśnik 1983 K PsychoRun Gdańsk Polska 00:57:59 00:59:29
356 150 KAROLINA BROŻONOWICZ 1981 K DOROCH TEAM Gdynia Polska 00:58:03 00:58:13
356 5038 Lena Olszewska 1982 K Gdańsk Polska 00:58:03 00:59:12
358 5825 Katarzyna Kondratowicz 1979 K Team MUSTANG Pasłęk Pasłęk Polska 00:58:06 00:58:20
359 5733 Miroslawa Dunajska 1977 K Warszawa Polska 00:58:07 00:59:27
360 1946 Agnieszka Górniak 1983 K Gdańsk Polska 00:58:09 00:58:23
360 6107 GRAŻYNA HALABURDA 1979 K GDAŃSK Polska 00:58:09 00:59:51
362 2457 Aleksandra Wontorska 1983 K Gdańsk Polska 00:58:11 00:58:52
363 1062 Marta Mioduszewska-Sienkiewicz 1978 K Gdynia Polska 00:58:12 01:01:56
364 3833 Mariola Łukowicz 1976 K Gdynia Polska 00:58:16 00:58:24
365 2622 Małgorzata Kowalińska 1976 K Gdynia Polska 00:58:19 01:01:45
366 72 Justyna Bujak 1984 K KUJATT Runners Team Gdynia Polska 00:58:24 00:58:32
367 382 Anna Sułkowska 1985 K Lębork Polska 00:58:26 00:58:52
367 2636 Marta Janczyk 1977 K Pora na Przygodę 3City Polska 00:58:26 00:58:47
369 5326 Sylwia Głodowska 1982 K RUNEDA Reda Polska 00:58:28 00:58:36
370 3983 Kasia Tul 1982 K Gdynia Polska 00:58:31 00:59:41
371 1829 Renata Leśniak 1976 K Gdańsk Polska 00:58:34 00:59:22
371 2603 Monika Czerwionka 1984 K Bracia Bertrand Kębłowo Polska 00:58:34 00:58:48
371 4958 Małgosia Lewańczyk-Nowak 1983 K BPH Runners Team Gdańsk Polska 00:58:34 00:59:16
374 2328 MONIKA WRZESZCZ 1979 K Gdańsk Polska 00:58:36 00:59:35
374 4528 Ania Nalikowska 1980 K Gdańsk Polska 00:58:36 01:02:20
376 520 Anna Fedro 1985 K Gdynia Polska 00:58:37 00:58:46
376 4995 Alicja Skałecka 1985 K REDA Polska 00:58:37 01:02:30
378 905 Aleksandra Kasprzykowska 1982 K Lębork Polska 00:58:38 00:59:30
379 920 Katarzyna Żabicka 1978 K Gdańsk Polska 00:58:39 00:59:28
380 2140 Edyta Machała 1977 K Warszawa Polska 00:58:42 00:59:28
381 5555 JOLANTA CHOCHÓŁ 1981 K GDYNIA Polska 00:58:43 00:59:10
382 3211 Izabela Dawidowicz 1982 K Bogatka Biega Bogatka Polska 00:58:44 00:59:39
383 2764 Anna Plata 1976 K BPH Runners Team Sopot Polska 00:58:45 00:59:51
384 1339 Aneta Zwolińska 1977 K Mosty Polska 00:58:53 00:59:56
385 1142 Agnieszka Kozińska-Niewiarowska 1976 K Gdynia Polska 00:58:55 00:58:59
386 1977 Agnieszka DUDA 1977 K Braniewo Polska 00:59:02 00:59:27
387 4324 Maja Kaczmarek 1980 K BPH Runners Team Wejherowo Polska 00:59:05 00:59:48
388 2818 Magdalena Pendowska 1983 K Jeldzino Polska 00:59:06 01:00:30
389 1506 Magdalena Bagińska 1981 K Kwidzyn Polska 00:59:07 01:00:46
389 6248 BARBARA BRZEZICA 1983 K SOPOT Polska 00:59:07 00:59:35
391 4453 Dagmara Okapiec 1981 K Pędziwiatry Team Juszkowo Polska 00:59:12 00:59:59
392 5108 Emilia Chojnacka 1980 K Chmieleniec Polska 00:59:14 01:01:00
393 842 Ewa Forma-Pawlun 1980 K Gdańsk Polska 00:59:16 01:00:51
394 903 Beata Wiktorska 1978 K kameleon@team GDAŃSK Polska 00:59:17 01:00:16
395 4068 Anna Liedtke 1985 K Gdynia Polska 00:59:18 01:00:17
396 4539 Magda Pietrzak 1977 K Gdynia Polska 00:59:19 00:59:35
396 5007 Justyna Bladowska 1979 K Rumia Polska 00:59:19 01:00:23
398 2605 Malwina Siama 1978 K ja i tyle Gdańsk Polska 00:59:20 00:59:36
399 1124 Małgorzata Kallas 1979 K TyrajMisiuTyraj Gdańsk Polska 00:59:25 00:59:48
400 3066 anna zaremba 1977 K gdynia Polska 00:59:27 01:00:15
401 853 Agnieszka Dalecka 1980 K Gdańsk Polska 00:59:28 01:01:05
402 5452 Marzena Mielniczek-Drezner 1985 K Gdańsk Polska 00:59:31 01:00:04
402 5460 Beata Konieczna 1984 K Karwia Polska 00:59:31 01:00:30
402 6087 Żanetta Arciuch 1976 K Parkrun Gdynia Gdynia Polska 00:59:31 00:59:53
405 2866 Natalia Wodynska Stosik 1981 K TriMama Gdańsk Polska 00:59:34 01:00:15
406 4620 Kamila Czech 1982 K Complexsports Gdynia Polska 00:59:36 01:00:05
407 4754 Agnieszka Koprowska 1985 K Gdynia Chwarzno Polska 00:59:37 01:00:58
408 3254 Ewa Mrulewicz-Yayla 1978 K Choczewo Polska 00:59:38 00:59:53
409 3208 Aleksandra Berdzińska 1977 K Trzcianka Polska 00:59:39 00:59:53
410 2863 Magdalena Kaczoruk 1984 K Gdynia Polska 00:59:40 01:00:25
411 122 Agnieszka Siezieniewska 1980 K LOTOS RUNNING TEAM Gdańsk Polska 00:59:49 01:00:48
411 4503 Ania Dąbska 1981 K Gdynia Polska 00:59:49 01:00:05
413 710 Ewelina Walkusz-Minko 1985 K Gdańsk Polska 00:59:52 01:00:03
413 1755 Maja Kuzimska 1984 K Gdynia Polska 00:59:52 01:00:42
415 2892 Monika Rapacka 1976 K BBL PASŁĘK Pasłęk Polska 00:59:53 01:01:22
416 3601 Katarzyna Mastalerz 1981 K Helskie Wichry Hel Polska 00:59:54 00:59:58
417 3054 Monika Smolińska 1978 K Gdynia Polska 00:59:56 01:00:09
418 2114 beata kwiatkowska 1976 K Przyjaźń Polska 00:59:57 01:00:09
418 5020 aleksandra dzierżyńska 1984 K gdańsk Polska 00:59:57 01:01:00
420 858 Justyna Jaśkiewicz 1982 K Gdynia Polska 00:59:59 01:00:13
421 2345 Anna Marynowska 1981 K Gdańsk Polska 01:00:04 01:01:49
422 5781 klaudia wolanicka 1983 K gdynia Polska 01:00:08 01:00:54
423 3750 Iwona Borkowska 1979 K Gdynia Polska 01:00:09 01:01:04
423 5090 Dorota Pawłowska 1978 K OPEC Gdynia Gdynia Polska 01:00:09 01:00:28
425 1493 Katarzyna Kofluk 1985 K Reda Polska 01:00:11 01:00:22
426 4130 Monika Tomczak-Betlejewska 1979 K Biegający dokładnie, nie szybko ;) Starogard Gdański Polska 01:00:12 01:00:17
427 1672 Aneta Kazanecka 1984 K Gdynia Polska 01:00:14 01:00:19
428 1549 Anna Pniewska 1977 K Gdynia Polska 01:00:16 01:01:54
429 1866 Karolina Staszak 1984 K Intersport Galeria Bałtycka Gdynia Polska 01:00:17 01:01:38
430 1052 Wioletta Zawistowska 1983 K Przyjaźń Polska 01:00:18 01:00:59
430 1789 Joanna Brozio 1980 K Rumia Polska 01:00:18 01:01:38
432 3550 Monika Boroszewska 1978 K Sopot Polska 01:00:21 01:00:57
433 3489 Natalia Kaszynska 1977 K Gdynia Polska 01:00:23 01:00:43
434 498 Edyta Malinowska-Pańczykk 1976 K Gdynia Polska 01:00:25 01:00:44
435 3032 Marta Szulc 1984 K Gdańsk Polska 01:00:27 01:01:15
436 2277 Ilona Bollin 1978 K Gdańsk Polska 01:00:38 01:00:38
437 383 Joanna Koszałka 1984 K Gdynia Polska 01:00:41 01:01:52
438 5389 Magdalena Bogucka 1983 K Sopot Polska 01:00:42 01:02:14
439 2580 Małgorzata Jankowicz 1978 K Gdynia Polska 01:00:44 01:00:52
439 5369 Dorota Sętkowska 1981 K Borne Sulinowo Polska 01:00:44 01:00:54
441 855 ANNA MARCINIAK 1984 K "HELSKIE WICHRY" HEL Polska 01:00:45 01:00:48
442 2467 Karolina Marchewka 1983 K gdynia Polska 01:00:47 01:01:08
442 4352 Ania Markowska 1982 K Rumia Polska 01:00:47 01:01:18
444 3620 Daria Bielawska 1981 K Reda Polska 01:00:49 01:01:02
445 1355 Małgorzata Michalik 1980 K YESU team Gdańsk Polska 01:00:53 01:01:48
446 3315 Marta Jezierna 1985 K Gdynia Polska 01:00:54 01:01:40
447 1011 Agnieszka Makałowska 1981 K Władysławowo Polska 01:00:55 01:01:13
448 3652 Anna Kruk 1979 K Babeczki Koszalin Koszalin Polska 01:00:58 01:02:12
449 1232 Anna Kabacińska-Jerzak 1984 K Gdynia Polska 01:01:00 01:01:54
450 5201 Katarzyna Lewińska 1976 K OUT OF HOME GDYNIA Polska 01:01:04 01:01:55
451 4485 Justyna Łepek 1983 K Gdynia Polska 01:01:06 01:02:22
452 1261 Agnieszka Nardelli 1979 K Gdynia Polska 01:01:10 01:02:28
453 5523 Marta Liberadzka 1983 K Gdańsk Polska 01:01:11 01:01:59
454 629 KATARZYNA STEMPNIAK 1981 K HELSKIE WICHRY HEL Polska 01:01:13 01:01:16
454 3659 Aleksandra Mois 1978 K Adva Optical Networking Sopot Polska 01:01:13 01:01:50
456 4429 Wioleta Ptaszek 1981 K Gdańsk Polska 01:01:14 01:02:30
457 552 Karolina Jarmuz 1980 K BRAT BHM Gdynia Polska 01:01:17 01:01:36
458 2668 Patrycja Gruba 1978 K Perła Team Reda Polska 01:01:18 01:02:21
459 5628 Anna Doppke 1978 K Perła Team Reda Polska 01:01:19 01:02:22
460 5835 Monika Jeleńska 1978 K Pomorze Biega - Radio Gdańsk Gdynia Polska 01:01:20 01:01:57
461 4120 Marzena Smykowska 1978 K Sokółka biega Gdynia Polska 01:01:23 01:01:34
462 3906 Aleksandra Poppel-Strzałkowska 1984 K Wejherowo Polska 01:01:24 01:02:13
463 64 Żanna Barbara Sępińska 1979 K Helskie Wichry Hel Polska 01:01:25 01:01:29
463 1779 Aleksandra Buda 1977 K Parkrun gdynia Gdynia Polska 01:01:25 01:01:39
463 2283 Iza bieszke 1983 K mosty Polska 01:01:25 01:01:45
466 2466 Olga Tomczak 1984 K Gdańsk Polska 01:01:26 01:02:20
467 90 Dorota Markowska 1981 K polala.com.pl Gdynia Polska 01:01:28 01:02:40
467 2382 Maria Wysocka 1985 K K30 Wejherowo Polska 01:01:28 01:01:48
469 1816 Małgorzata Stupak 1983 K Gdynia Polska 01:01:30 01:03:33
469 4195 Agnieszka Sieracka 1978 K Gdańsk Polska 01:01:30 01:02:55
471 1088 Katarzyna Kawała 1981 K Gdynia Polska 01:01:31 01:02:56
472 2546 Wioleta Kopecka 1984 K gdynia Polska 01:01:33 01:01:40
473 5045 Monika Zawistowska 1977 K K/Z RADOŚĆ ŻYCIA Gdynia Polska 01:01:38 01:02:25
474 1832 Anna Banach-Cyra 1979 K Gdynia Polska 01:01:40 01:02:36
474 2523 MAJA POKOJSKA 1979 K POGÓRZE Polska 01:01:40 01:02:45
476 2853 Diana Gryc 1985 K Co JA robię tu ??? TEAM Borkowo Polska 01:01:43 01:03:32
477 4923 Sabina Kraińska 1984 K ATC Cargo Team Gdynia Polska 01:01:49 01:02:38
478 1949 Gosia Dudak 1977 K Gdynia Polska 01:01:57 01:03:06
479 4855 Ania Zajączkowska 1976 K parkrun Gdynia Rumia Polska 01:02:01 01:03:34
480 474 Malgorzata Chadzynska 1985 K Gdansk Polska 01:02:03 01:07:06
481 277 Sylwia Śliwińska 1985 K Gdynia Polska 01:02:04 01:02:06
481 5009 Izabela Szlas 1976 K Biegamyrazem.pl Gdynia Polska 01:02:04 01:02:28
483 2782 Alicja Durzyńska 1980 K Gdynia Polska 01:02:05 01:02:21
484 3571 Iwona JANUSZ 1985 K HELSKIE WICHRY HEL Polska 01:02:06 01:02:10
484 5758 Anna Muszyńska 1981 K Gdańsk Polska 01:02:06 01:03:25
486 3285 Anna Ducka 1983 K Gdańsk Polska 01:02:10 01:02:42
487 4347 Joanna Dobrzycka 1982 K Rokitki Polska 01:02:12 01:02:28
488 3179 Izabela Dziabas 1985 K Rumia Polska 01:02:16 01:03:07
489 2266 Daria Mojek 1978 K Co Ja robię tu Gdańsk Polska 01:02:17 01:03:52
489 2702 Urszula Piktel 1979 K Helskie Morsy Hel Polska 01:02:17 01:03:03
489 3579 Alicja Hemlich 1976 K Helskie Morsy Cold Water Hel Polska 01:02:17 01:03:03
492 4600 KAMILLA TRAWIŃSKA 1983 K LĘBORK Polska 01:02:18 01:03:13
493 574 Ewa Treder 1981 K Supra Grzybno Polska 01:02:20 01:03:44
494 535 Gosia Trojanowska 1985 K Active Life Gdańsk Polska 01:02:22 01:06:51
495 1452 Katarzyna Zapaśnik 1984 K Gdynia Polska 01:02:24 01:03:16
496 1822 Karina Płocka 1976 K Helskie Morsy Hel Polska 01:02:25 01:03:12
496 4544 Lena Łoboda 1979 K gdańsk Polska 01:02:25 01:03:06
498 3039 Katarzyna Mysiakowska 1978 K Gdynia Polska 01:02:26 01:03:32
499 187 Magdalena Woźnikowska 1982 K Elbląg Polska 01:02:28 01:03:35
500 3554 Elżbieta Ciskowska 1977 K Władysławowo Polska 01:02:34 01:02:44
501 4286 Karolina winkel 1984 K gdynia Polska 01:02:37 01:04:12
502 3582 Anna Armada 1985 K no to myk Gdańsk Polska 01:02:38 01:04:42
503 3137 Sonia Świniarska 1985 K Gdynia Polska 01:02:39 01:04:06
504 2219 justyna hebel 1979 K amator Gdynia Polska 01:02:41 01:03:00
504 2529 Izabela Gudel 1977 K Gdynia Polska 01:02:41 01:02:53
506 5221 Ola Miszkiel 1983 K Gdańsk Polska 01:02:45 01:03:45
506 5559 Małgorzata Baranowska 1984 K NOT SO FAST BUT VERY FURIOUS Gdańsk Polska 01:02:45 01:03:04
508 709 IZABELA GAŁĘZOWSKA 1982 K GDAŃSK Polska 01:02:48 01:03:55
509 494 Magdalena Sorówka 1981 K Gdynia Polska 01:02:49 01:03:07
510 5687 Milena Naczk 1985 K Gdynia Polska 01:02:53 01:04:30
511 3111 Joanna jumas-Klimek 1984 K Gdańsk Polska 01:02:55 01:03:27
512 750 Magdalena Dodot 1980 K Helskie Wichry Łebcz Polska 01:02:57 01:03:56
512 3714 Elżbieta Radziszewska 1984 K ELLE Atelier Urody Gdynia Polska 01:02:57 01:03:47
514 4175 Monika Tokarska 1984 K Atc-Cargo Team Gdynia Polska 01:02:59 01:03:53
515 3998 Karolina Wilczewska 1979 K Gdańsk Polska 01:03:05 01:03:49
516 844 Ewelina Kowalewska 1980 K Rumia Polska 01:03:10 01:03:43
517 6194 EWA CHOMIK 1982 K GDAŃSK Polska 01:03:12 01:00:44
518 3371 Joanna Pacyga-Grajewska 1979 K Stena Line Runners Gdańsk Polska 01:03:16 01:03:53
519 6169 AGNIESZKA RAKOWSKA 1979 K RUMIA Polska 01:03:17 01:03:28
520 428 Madzia Radlińska 1978 K kobietkibiegaja.pl Inowrocław Polska 01:03:19 01:04:50
521 4591 Magdalena Wołejko 1976 K Gdynia Polska 01:03:21 01:04:49
522 1536 Katarzyna Krawczun 1981 K Gdynia Polska 01:03:23 01:03:40
522 1666 Anna Grabowska 1984 K Gdańsk Polska 01:03:23 01:03:55
524 5419 Dagmara Zyntek 1978 K Jeb z dzidzy Gdańsk Polska 01:03:24 01:04:10
525 3494 Karolina Brylowska 1978 K Powersystem Kartuzy Polska 01:03:29 01:04:31
525 4912 Agnieszka Dybuk 1977 K Gdansk Polska 01:03:29 01:04:11
525 5171 Grażyna Kościuch 1979 K Gdańsk Polska 01:03:29 01:04:10
528 1911 Bożena Pater 1979 K Pruszcz Gdański Polska 01:03:37 01:04:35
529 3544 SABINA BEDNARCZYK 1977 K GDYNIA Polska 01:03:38 01:04:08
529 3689 Karolina Mejer 1983 K Myk Myk Team Gdańsk Polska 01:03:38 01:04:01
531 722 Danuta Maria Godlewska 1985 K Gdynia Polska 01:03:40 01:04:40
531 2835 Katarzyna Jagielska 1979 K wellU.eu Gdynia Polska 01:03:40 01:13:09
531 2992 Karolina Czarnojan 1985 K Sopot Polska 01:03:40 01:04:22
534 4499 Monika Myszkiewicz 1981 K Gdynia Polska 01:03:41 01:04:11
535 2913 Anna Schmidt 1983 K Gdynia Polska 01:03:49 01:04:21
535 5532 Monika Aleksiun 1978 K Gdańsk Polska 01:03:49 01:05:21
537 5428 Beata Szumielewicz 1977 K Gdynia Polska 01:03:54 01:05:02
537 5502 Katarzyna Paduch 1980 K Gdynia Polska 01:03:54 01:05:46
539 3273 Katarzyna Bednarczyk 1981 K Gdynia Polska 01:03:55 01:04:55
540 2831 Agnieszka Chyła 1984 K Gdynia Polska 01:03:56 01:04:10
541 3728 Magdalena Szlinder 1984 K DUSIA DUSIACZEK Gdynia Polska 01:03:58 01:04:04
542 609 Monika Brzozowska 1983 K Torus Running Squad Gdańsk Polska 01:03:59 01:04:11
543 3769 Dominika Firley-Manturewicz 1979 K Gdynia Polska 01:04:05 01:05:19
544 4356 Ania Nagórska 1979 K Gdańsk Polska 01:04:06 01:04:11
545 2663 Julita Dunder-Kuczyńska 1981 K Gdańsk Polska 01:04:10 01:04:27
545 5100 Elżbieta Boguszewska 1977 K Gdańsk Polska 01:04:10 01:04:52
547 192 Dorota Lisiecka 1982 K Gdynia Polska 01:04:17 01:04:31
548 5493 Ilona Grabowska 1980 K Bydgoszcz Polska 01:04:21 01:05:22
549 1220 Ewa Zach 1984 K Bonitka team Sopot Polska 01:04:25 01:05:56
550 3118 Dorota Łuczywek-Kucharska 1979 K Gdynia Polska 01:04:26 01:05:41
551 5152 Monika Dzikiewicz 1976 K Gronowo Elbląskie Polska 01:04:27 01:04:45
552 3043 Diana Sawicka-Dulak 1983 K Sierakowice Polska 01:04:30 01:05:21
553 4189 Justyna Niewiadomska 1985 K Nowa Wieś Lęborska Polska 01:04:36 01:04:51
554 1238 Dominika Staśkiewicz 1978 K ELBUDMED Gdańsk Polska 01:04:37 01:06:07
555 3650 Joanna Zawistowska 1979 K KZ RADOŚĆ ŻYCIA Gdynia Polska 01:04:39 01:05:27
556 992 Magdalena Wojdyńska 1977 K Gdańsk Polska 01:04:40 01:05:39
557 557 Renata Nowakowska 1978 K Gdynia Polska 01:04:48 01:05:24
558 2037 Karolina Buczak-Kłosowska 1985 K Gdynia Polska 01:04:53 01:05:13
559 995 Jolanta Mielcarek 1978 K Gdańsk Polska 01:04:55 01:06:01
559 5640 Elżbieta Witer 1981 K Gdynia Polska 01:04:55 01:05:18
561 1646 Izabela Bąkiewicz 1976 K Smashing Pąpkins Gdańsk Polska 01:04:58 01:06:04
562 4177 Alina Warnke 1983 K Rajkowy Polska 01:05:04 01:06:24
563 4445 Agnieszka Antczak 1985 K gdynia Polska 01:05:06 01:06:39
564 1017 Monika Ubrych 1978 K Gdynia Polska 01:05:09 01:05:21
565 3899 AGNIESZKA GERLACH-DAWIDOWSKA 1979 K GDYNIA Polska 01:05:15 01:05:36
565 5671 Edyta Treder 1978 K MKS FIGHTER BUKOWINA BUKOWINA Polska 01:05:15 01:06:18
567 1473 Agnieszka Chodorowska 1984 K Gdynia Polska 01:05:19 01:06:51
568 4510 Agnieszka Ceglecka 1985 K Rościszewo Polska 01:05:26 01:06:27
569 732 Małgorzata Kolman 1983 K Akademia Biegania Gdańsk Polska 01:05:34 01:07:09
570 4357 Małgorzata Kozłowska 1976 K Gdynia Polska 01:05:35 01:05:45
571 5541 Aneta Jastrzębska 1985 K gdańsk Polska 01:05:36 01:06:09
572 4395 Paulina Koberda 1982 K Gdynia Polska 01:05:39 01:06:11
573 3957 Monika Szczygłowska 1985 K BPH Runners Team Gdańsk Polska 01:05:43 01:06:07
573 4807 Daria Kiedrowska 1984 K BPH Runners Team gdynia Polska 01:05:43 01:09:07
575 3556 Agnieszka Bakierska 1983 K Gdynia Polska 01:05:49 01:07:10
576 3606 ALEKSANDRA CZAJA 1977 K MOSTY Polska 01:05:50 01:07:21
577 4683 Anna Klusek 1981 K Najeżeni Endrofiną Gdańsk Polska 01:05:51 01:06:39
577 4707 Kasia Kocbuch 1981 K Najeżeni endorfiną Kolbudy Polska 01:05:51 01:09:39
579 1127 Magdalena Krzystek 1982 K LOTOS Running Team Pruszcz Gdański Polska 01:05:52 01:06:28
580 1635 joanna szymanowska 1979 K gdynia Polska 01:05:56 01:06:33
581 1100 Aneta Wołowiec 1979 K GIWK Biega Pruszcz Gdański Polska 01:06:00 01:06:28
581 2116 Agata Justyna 1985 K Gdańsk Polska 01:06:00 01:07:57
583 5723 Barbara Gawron 1982 K KB GOCH Bytów Bytow Polska 01:06:05 01:06:38
584 2152 Marta Prasek 1982 K Gdynia Polska 01:06:24 01:06:58
585 1689 Agnieszka Dąbrowska 1985 K Gdynia Polska 01:06:27 01:07:51
586 5400 Karolina Waga 1977 K Gdynia Polska 01:06:30 01:07:40
587 2247 Magdalena Pestka 1981 K Gdynia Polska 01:06:35 01:06:56
588 2638 Marcjanna Żakowska 1982 K Gdańsk Polska 01:06:39 01:07:56
588 5000 Joanna Ufnal 1977 K Capillus Gdynia Polska 01:06:39 01:12:49
588 5757 Sława Murat 1985 K Zaspa! Gdańsk Polska 01:06:39 01:06:59
591 5272 Aleksandra Roda 1982 K Sulęczyno Polska 01:06:44 01:07:35
592 3593 Dorota Tyrkin 1983 K KUSY Team Gdańsk Polska 01:06:57 01:07:13
593 3335 Monika Witkowska 1978 K CHODAKI.PL Wejherowo Polska 01:06:58 01:07:15
594 1097 Elżbieta Janus 1980 K Gdynia Polska 01:07:03 01:08:59
595 5429 Kamila Kochańska 1982 K Gdańsk Polska 01:07:07 01:07:18
596 4770 MONIKA ŻYCZKOWSKA 1976 K ATC CARGO RUMIA Polska 01:07:11 01:08:02
597 4409 Katarzyna Langner 1978 K Parkrun Gdynia Ruma Polska 01:07:13 01:07:29
598 3115 Aleksandra Nadolska 1977 K Rumia Polska 01:07:32 01:07:56
598 5770 hanna latoszewska 1977 K kamierowo Polska 01:07:32 01:09:04
600 5087 Aleksandra Okonowska 1978 K ciezkieslowa.pl Gdynia Polska 01:07:39 01:09:24
601 1456 Małgorzata Jędruszczak 1984 K Gdynia Polska 01:07:44 01:08:59
602 3994 Adriana Neubert 1984 K Gdynia Polska 01:07:49 01:08:46
603 4447 Anna Antkowska 1983 K YMS Sopot Polska 01:08:08 01:08:44
604 4026 Diana Sikorska 1976 K Gdynia Polska 01:08:09 01:08:49
604 5499 ania Filipska 1981 K parkran gdansk gdansk Polska 01:08:09 01:09:39
606 2055 Joanna Bobrycka 1985 K Borne Sulinowo Polska 01:08:12 01:08:23
607 2298 Karolina Wawrzyniak 1980 K Gdynia Polska 01:08:20 01:08:53
607 4866 Marta Wasilewska 1984 K Martinia Warszawa Polska 01:08:20 01:09:40
609 151 Monika Bańkowska 1984 K Gdynia Polska 01:08:21 01:08:52
609 3762 Hanna Lotko 1979 K Darek & Weronika & Mateusz Gdynia Polska 01:08:21 01:09:09
611 2763 Agnieszka Skórzyńska 1980 K BPH Runnres team Gdańsk Polska 01:08:23 01:09:04
612 4918 Roksana Musiał - Żuchowska 1980 K BPH Runners Team Rotmanka Polska 01:08:24 01:09:31
613 2765 Katarzyna Luberda 1983 K Bph runners team Gdańsk Polska 01:08:25 01:09:06
614 880 Sylwia Bemke 1980 K Łebcz Polska 01:08:27 01:08:56
615 3443 Magdalena Bołkowska 1982 K Finsa sports team Pogórze Polska 01:08:35 01:09:39
616 644 Magdalena Jędrzejak 1978 K Gdynia Polska 01:08:49 01:09:01
617 4947 Dorota Wysocka 1984 K Kraków Polska 01:08:57 01:10:24
618 5420 Katarzyna Szyca 1979 K Gdańsk Polska 01:09:11 01:09:57
619 5747 Natalia Daniluk 1982 K Fundacja WiRR GDYNIA Polska 01:09:24 01:10:33
620 4424 weronika wantoch rekowska 1983 K gdańsk Polska 01:09:29 01:11:07
621 659 Karolina Romska 1984 K Żukowo Polska 01:09:33 01:10:00
622 851 Monika Kamińska 1985 K Braniewo Polska 01:09:35 01:10:24
623 3069 Justyna Sikorska 1981 K Susz Polska 01:09:40 01:10:56
624 5050 Katarzyna Matejczyk 1977 K Gdynia Polska 01:09:59 01:10:29
625 4577 Kalina Jakielska 1983 K Lokalna Restaurant Borkowo Polska 01:10:07 01:16:13
626 2154 Anna Szumlas 1981 K Połchowo Polska 01:10:09 01:11:37
627 1961 Anita Wypych 1982 K Warszawa Polska 01:10:11 01:10:44
628 4740 Ewelina Krasowska 1985 K Gdynia Polska 01:10:26 01:11:35
629 4150 Elżbieta Wakulińska 1978 K KUSY Team Gdynia Polska 01:10:42 01:10:58
630 5144 Dorota Stróżyńska 1976 K Gdańsk Polska 01:10:43 01:11:18
631 2674 Joanna Tymińska 1985 K Gdynia Polska 01:10:51 01:12:07
632 4767 Olga Kosak-Główczewska 1980 K Gdynia Polska 01:10:53 01:11:36
633 481 Agnieszka Pioruńska 1977 K Gdynia Polska 01:11:08 01:12:11
634 3573 Paulina Romińska 1978 K Wejherowo Polska 01:11:28 01:11:58
635 1734 Irmina Kulik 1985 K Borkowo Polska 01:11:31 01:13:07
636 4933 Agnieszka Mania 1979 K Gdynia Polska 01:11:35 01:12:46
637 5479 Aleksandra Piekarska 1984 K 4fun Gdańsk Polska 01:11:36 01:13:22
638 5470 Liliana Radecka-Mikulicz 1978 K Dąbrowa k. Banina Polska 01:11:45 01:12:31
639 4382 Magdalena Janicka 1976 K Kaliska Polska 01:11:54 01:13:05
640 5769 Izabela Kaminska 1978 K reda Polska 01:11:59 01:13:28
641 2966 Paulina Marczewska 1983 K Borkowo Polska 01:12:06 01:12:50
642 1614 Katarzyna Kornalewicz 1984 K Centrum Zdrowia i Aktywności KatjaSPA Gdynia Polska 01:12:08 01:12:55
643 971 Monika Staniewska 1984 K Arka Gdynia Gdynia Polska 01:13:00 01:13:57
644 2744 Karolina Szymanek 1982 K BPH Runners Team Gdańsk Polska 01:13:03 01:13:27
645 4089 Anna Złota 1983 K Gdańsk Polska 01:13:08 01:13:22
646 1534 Agnieszka Nadolna 1984 K Lyo Wejherowo Polska 01:13:10 01:13:42
647 2743 Agnieszka Wiązowska 1981 K BPH Runners Team Kowale Polska 01:13:36 01:14:20
648 2318 Joanna Gusmann 1978 K Gdańsk Polska 01:13:53 01:15:02
649 1598 Mariola Jankowska 1983 K Gdynia Polska 01:14:23 01:15:18
650 1524 Marta Foss 1985 K SEMPERGO Gdynia Polska 01:14:44 01:18:29
651 4302 Barbara Ewa Wiśniewska 1982 K Lębork Polska 01:15:20 01:16:36
652 2640 ANNA ŻBIKOWSKA 1983 K GDYNIA Polska 01:15:21 01:16:36
653 1180 Aleksandra Kurnyta 1976 K Gdynia Polska 01:15:47 01:19:49
654 3516 Iza Cigert 1977 K Padł Na Ryj Team Gdynia Polska 01:15:50 01:17:04
655 5346 Anna Jaworek 1984 K Gdynia Polska 01:15:58 01:17:51
656 2306 Marzena Miler-Kosewska 1985 K Gdańsk Polska 01:16:05 01:17:17
657 759 Julita Sobolewska 1976 K Zalewo Polska 01:16:26 01:16:54
657 1036 Małgorzata Segin 1980 K Zalewo Polska 01:16:26 01:16:54
659 4193 Katarzyna Tkaczyk 1977 K Króluzusie Bojano Polska 01:16:32 01:16:59
660 4921 Malwina Sobolewska 1985 K Gdańsk Polska 01:16:51 01:18:38
661 3970 Sabina Banaczyk 1979 K Gdynia Polska 01:19:31 01:20:37
662 4272 Anna Flis 1977 K UBEZPIECZALNIA TEAM Juszkowo Polska 01:20:00 01:20:53
663 2486 KARINA MAKOWSKA 1976 K PANI GLEBA GDAŃSK Polska 01:20:04 01:21:23
664 908 Anna Korwel 1979 K Gdynia Polska 01:20:23 01:20:22
665 2754 Alicja Wąsikowska-Bosowska 1982 K BPH Runners Team Gdynia Polska 01:22:15 01:23:07
666 4630 Magdalena Bleszyk 1984 K Interio Tczew Polska 01:23:53 01:25:14
667 1359 Kamila Walczak 1985 K LOTOS Running Team Gdynia Polska 01:26:30 01:27:57
668 5464 Emilia Madej 1985 K Tczew Polska 01:26:31 01:27:57
Top