Results - Bieg Europejski z PKO Bankiem Polskim - Bieg Główny 10km - K50

Rank Bib First name Last name Year of birth Sex Team City Country Net time Gross time
1 3599 Jolanta Gurna 1965 K SiR START / MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno Bydgoszcz Polska 00:42:22 00:42:28
2 5161 Bożena Znarowska 1963 K WSzZ Ortopedia Elbląg Elblag Polska 00:47:16 00:47:27
3 5286 Grażyna Przysiężna 1963 K BBL Gdańsk Gdańsk Polska 00:48:46 00:48:51
4 3882 Dorota Ostoja-Lniski 1964 K Power System Kartuzy Polska 00:49:11 00:49:43
5 2034 Danuta Kołodziejczyk 1964 K kobietkibiegaja.pl Biesowice Polska 00:50:12 00:50:19
6 2710 Bożena Adrianowicz 1961 K Bożena Polska 00:50:33 00:50:55
7 2291 Małgorzata Siedlik 1963 K RIm TIM TEAM Ułowo Polska 00:51:25 00:51:34
8 1110 Lidia Rychert 1958 K Wejherowo Polska 00:52:31 00:52:33
9 3642 Danuta Mikielska 1959 K Olsztynek Polska 00:53:02 00:53:42
10 708 Lucyna Bogacka 1959 K 4 Run TKKF Koszalin Koszalin Polska 00:54:06 00:54:58
11 2085 Małgorzata Bochińska 1964 K Gdynia Polska 00:54:34 00:54:42
12 1222 Beata Romanowska 1964 K parkrun Gdynia Gdynia Polska 00:55:08 00:55:47
13 2169 Bożena Głuszek 1963 K Gdynia Polska 00:55:33 00:56:05
14 3271 Jolanta Lipska 1959 K Kancelaria Sportowa Staszewscy Wiele Polska 00:55:42 00:55:45
15 1423 Violetta Klaus 1961 K Gdańsk Polska 00:55:49 00:56:03
16 3379 Wiesława Łotocka 1960 K Gdynia Polska 00:56:32 00:54:54
17 100 Ewa Krasińska 1964 K Zdrowie w Żukowie Gdynia Polska 00:56:35 00:56:43
18 1489 Marzena Hetman 1965 K Gdynia Polska 00:56:55 00:58:35
19 3457 Jolanta Papała 1963 K else Rotmanka Polska 00:57:03 00:57:07
20 2099 Karina Skwierawska 1963 K Gdynia Polska 00:57:04 00:57:13
21 1979 Mariola Kuptz 1960 K Wejherowo Polska 00:57:11 00:57:40
22 1883 Lucyna Prasek 1956 K Gdynia Polska 00:57:20 00:58:24
23 3026 Elżbieta Litkiewicz 1957 K Gdynia Polska 00:58:37 00:58:41
24 4872 Beata Ordakowska 1965 K Gdynia Polska 00:58:47 00:58:50
25 3886 Małgorzata Kapuścińska 1964 K Gdynia Polska 00:59:20 01:00:28
26 1021 Bogumiła Trojanowska 1963 K Gdańsk Polska 00:59:23 00:59:47
27 3968 Elzbieta Czerwinska 1959 K Gdansk Polska 00:59:27 00:59:48
28 1880 Elżbieta Mosica 1997 K Gdańsk Polska 00:59:28 00:59:48
29 4772 Joanna Becker 1964 K Becker TEAM Gdańsk Polska 00:59:36 01:00:29
30 2081 Cecylia Jóźwiak 1959 K IP-Kwidzyn Team Kwidzyn Polska 00:59:45 01:00:08
31 2511 Monika Kozłowska 1965 K Gdynia Polska 00:59:49 01:00:06
32 2408 EWA ŁUŻYŃSKA 1962 K GOŚCISZEWO Polska 00:59:58 01:01:17
33 2171 Iwona Głuszek 1961 K Gdynia Polska 01:00:19 01:00:52
34 4402 Ewa Gallas 1962 K Gdańsk Polska 01:00:47 01:01:50
35 3884 ALINA KOŃCZAK 1961 K Tri-Sea Władysławowo Władysławowo Polska 01:01:44 01:02:10
36 5639 Małgorzata Roszkowska 1963 K Borkowo Polska 01:01:48 01:03:20
37 2494 Jolanta Tarkowska - Fanslau 1963 K Starogard Gdański Polska 01:01:50 01:02:24
38 6181 EWA TYMIŃSKA 1957 K MARTATON GDAŃSK Polska 01:02:49 01:04:24
39 2217 Mirka Rosa 1961 K Władysławowo Polska 01:02:57 01:03:10
40 1049 Beata Niewińska 1965 K Gdańsk Polska 01:02:58 01:03:47
41 1507 Jadwiga Serafinowska-Wysmyk 1957 K Gdynia Polska 01:03:01 01:03:13
42 1009 Joanna Roszman 1961 K Reda Polska 01:03:38 01:04:40
43 3691 Elzbieta Kosiorowska 1957 K Gdańsk Polska 01:05:04 01:06:08
44 2058 Danuta Bobrycka 1964 K Borne Sulinowo Polska 01:06:21 01:06:32
45 1733 Renata Jacuńska 1963 K Helskie Morsy Cold Water Hel Polska 01:06:42 01:07:27
46 6093 ANITA MADANY 1965 K ? Polska 01:06:53 01:07:07
47 960 Małgorzata Zander 1964 K Gdynia Polska 01:06:59 01:08:11
48 3788 Krystyna Piernicka 1958 K Chwaszczyno Polska 01:07:20 01:07:47
49 677 Ewa Byczkowska 1963 K Gdynia Polska 01:07:34 01:07:40
50 652 Bożena Kowalska-Pasieka 1961 K drużyna szpiku Kwidzyn Polska 01:08:05 01:08:31
51 1205 Marzenna Czynsz 1957 K Tri Team-Rumia Reda Polska 01:08:17 01:08:23
52 4512 Irena Kaczorek 1959 K Gdańsk Polska 01:08:54 01:09:08
53 3686 Renata Czajkowska 1963 K Metsa Group Gdańsk Polska 01:09:29 01:10:44
54 5521 Małgorzata Misiuk 1965 K Frombork Polska 01:09:45 01:13:10
55 1022 Alicja WRZOSEK 1958 K Parkrun Gdynia Gdynia Polska 01:09:50 01:10:03
56 3796 Julita Dabrowska 1958 K Rumia Polska 01:10:00 01:10:07
57 2201 Teresa Motyl 1961 K Gdańsk Polska 01:12:16 01:13:21
58 2940 Grażyna Szymczak 1960 K Gdynia Polska 01:13:44 01:14:37
59 2545 Zofia Wielińska 1958 K Gdańsk Polska 01:15:26 01:15:36
60 1003 Katarzyna Wilczewska 1963 K Gdynia Harbour Runners Gdynia Polska 01:19:34 01:20:44
Top