Results - Bieg Europejski z PKO Bankiem Polskim - Bieg Główny 10km - M30

Rank Bib First name Last name Year of birth Sex Team City Country Net time Gross time
1 5 Damian Pieterczyk 1984 M KM PSP Olsztyn Olsztyn Polska 00:31:04 00:31:05
2 13 Michał Czapiński 1982 M HOTEL CZTERY BRZOZY GDAŃSK Reda Polska 00:31:37 00:31:38
3 2155 Daniel Chuchała 1983 M LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork Reda Polska 00:31:38 00:31:39
4 2898 Paweł Grzonka 1984 M TreningBiegacza.PL Bytów Polska 00:31:43 00:31:44
5 5614 Marek Książek 1981 M Komenda Powiatowa PSP Otwock Kopki Polska 00:31:46 00:31:47
6 3934 Damian Glapiak 1980 M KP PSP Wolsztyn/LLKS Osowa Sień Bucz Polska 00:32:39 00:32:41
7 1322 Rafał Wolak 1985 M Rafał Wolak Gdynia Polska 00:32:44 00:32:46
8 6006 PAWEŁ TADEJEWSKI 1979 M ? Polska 00:33:03 00:33:05
9 3721 PATRYK DOMIŃCZAK 1985 M ŁOWICZ Polska 00:33:05 00:33:06
10 3289 Krzysztof Pawłowski 1983 M Biegający Tczew/Gardzielewski Taem Tczew Polska 00:33:08 00:33:10
11 3745 Jakub Farjaszewski 1984 M KM PSP w Słupsku Słupsk Polska 00:34:17 00:34:19
12 4694 Maciej Fingas 1984 M Ostróda Polska 00:34:22 00:34:24
13 4810 Radosław Sadłos 1978 M Kwidzyn Biega Kwidzyn Polska 00:34:30 00:34:32
14 4446 Radosław Zajk 1983 M Reda Polska 00:34:33 00:34:35
15 6005 PRZEMYSŁAW SZAPAR 1977 M Bieganina GDYNIA Polska 00:34:56 00:34:58
16 2542 Seweryn Pogocki 1979 M KW PSP ŁÓDŹ Zelów Polska 00:35:08 00:35:10
16 4998 Piotr Kleczaj 1985 M KM PSP Wrocław Wrocław Polska 00:35:08 00:35:09
18 5055 Arkadiusz Opaliński 1982 M KM PSP Wrocław Wrocław Polska 00:35:24 00:35:26
19 343 Sebastian Sikora 1076 M bankieria.pl Gdynia Polska 00:35:42 00:35:46
19 5422 Sylwester Swędrowski 1981 M MKL Maraton Świnoujście Pogórze Polska 00:35:42 00:35:46
21 5685 Piotr Manikowski 1978 M KP PSP Złotów Złotów Polska 00:35:43 00:35:44
22 2781 Jakub Went 1981 M Łeba Polska 00:35:49 00:35:52
23 4976 Łukasz Bartczak 1984 M KW PSP Toruń Dobrcz Polska 00:36:00 00:36:03
24 4970 Rafał Szczutkowski 1982 M KW PSP TORUŃ Chełmno Polska 00:36:01 00:36:06
25 2373 Wojciech Labudda 1983 M LKS Puck Puck Polska 00:36:19 00:36:21
26 4434 Damian Wojciekian 1979 M KP PSP WĘGORZEWO Kętrzyn Polska 00:36:20 00:36:22
27 4601 lukasz kurzawski 1984 M KP PSP KOŚCIAN stare bojanowo Polska 00:36:21 00:36:22
28 5304 Bartosz Tomkowicz 1980 M Cedrowy Dworek Cedry Wielkie Polska 00:36:34 00:36:40
29 3415 Marcin Góralski 1980 M Gdynia Polska 00:36:40 00:36:44
30 3621 Michał Wojnowski 1984 M Aktywuj się w Triathlonie Gdańsk Polska 00:36:48 00:36:51
31 2341 Tomasz Dworakowski 1984 M GetResponse Gdańsk Polska 00:37:00 00:37:07
32 3771 ARKADIUSZ DERC 1982 M 33 drOP zo3 PUCK Polska 00:37:01 00:37:06
33 2916 Michał Mazurek 1981 M Gdańsk Polska 00:37:03 00:37:09
34 4975 Paweł Śliwiński 1982 M KW PSP Toruń Lipno Polska 00:37:04 00:37:10
35 2561 PIOTR BURDKA 1976 M KP PSP BRZEZINY BRZEZINY Polska 00:37:10 00:37:13
36 5813 Tomasz Bogusz 1981 M Gdynia Polska 00:37:11 00:37:17
37 4751 Paweł Pacholec 1980 M ECO SERWIS Gdynia Polska 00:37:20 00:37:26
38 1282 Andrzej Humiński 1977 M Eaton Running Team Gdańsk Polska 00:37:22 00:37:25
38 1633 Michał Grzelak 1979 M Gdynia Polska 00:37:22 00:37:27
40 2243 Robert Mazurczak 1982 M IMPULS Gdańsk Polska 00:37:24 00:37:27
41 4905 Janusz Lidzbarski 1982 M Chwaszczyno Polska 00:37:32 00:37:40
42 251 Marcin Mędyk 1981 M Pruszcz Gdański Polska 00:37:35 00:37:40
42 4969 Krzysztof Łopuszyński 1983 M KW PSP TORUŃ Bydgoszcz Polska 00:37:35 00:37:41
44 3797 Paweł Klasa 1984 M Kartuzy Polska 00:37:36 00:37:37
45 4178 piotr sojka 1983 M malbork Polska 00:37:45 00:37:50
45 5218 Piotr Grzebin 1983 M Pomorze Biega i Pomaga Gdańsk Polska 00:37:45 00:37:55
47 1152 Marcin Łyskanowski 1978 M AT Team Gdańsk Polska 00:37:47 00:37:50
48 4425 Tomasz Bińczak 1977 M owsb.pl Gdańsk Polska 00:37:53 00:37:59
49 1860 Krzysztof Lemke 1977 M Biovico Lab Team Gdynia Polska 00:38:08 00:38:12
50 284 Tomasz Oberzig 1980 M Reda Polska 00:38:11 00:38:17
51 4994 RAFAŁ WRAGA 1984 M FORFIT GDAŃSK Polska 00:38:16 00:38:16
52 5001 Henryk Sobczak 1983 M Nowy Targ Polska 00:38:24 00:38:25
53 5726 Grzegorz Kos 1977 M Gdynia Polska 00:38:34 00:38:39
54 2840 Piotr Brzozowski 1977 M Biegający Tczew Rokitki Polska 00:38:39 00:38:44
55 3943 Grzegorz Kanawka 1984 M Gdańsk Polska 00:38:46 00:38:49
56 3484 Wojciech Cieślak 1978 M KS TEAM run Gdańsk Gdynia Polska 00:38:47 00:40:57
57 5806 Sebastian Czaicki 1977 M KW PSP WROCŁAW Oleśnica Polska 00:38:53 00:38:56
58 705 Przemysław Ziemianin 1983 M Gdynia Polska 00:38:55 00:39:06
58 3095 Dariusz Bemben 1978 M Gdynia Polska 00:38:55 00:39:05
60 3326 Radosław Nawrocki 1980 M "Łokietek" Wierzchucin Królewski Wierzchucin Królewski Polska 00:38:58 00:39:05
60 4747 Sławomir Mrozowski 1984 M Sopot Polska 00:38:58 00:39:04
62 6024 MACIEJ OSSOWSKI 1985 M ELBLĄG Polska 00:39:01 00:39:08
63 5110 Maciej Kosiecki 1983 M Liniewo Biega Liniewo Polska 00:39:02 00:39:05
64 156 Mateusz Pusz 1978 M Intel / CompleXsports Gdańsk Polska 00:39:04 00:39:14
65 461 Bartosz Dombrzalski 1978 M Własna Strzecha Gdańsk Polska 00:39:06 00:39:11
66 137 Tobiasz Całuch 1985 M KTC Gdańsk Polska 00:39:07 00:39:15
66 2347 Szymon Grabowski 1980 M GetResponse Gdynia Polska 00:39:07 00:39:14
68 2906 Karol Budzisz 1985 M Kowale Polska 00:39:11 00:39:17
69 3641 Marcin Czerwonka 1983 M Niusia Team ;) Sopot Polska 00:39:12 00:39:20
70 2129 Piotr Bieliński 1976 M POWERSYSTEM Kartuzy Polska 00:39:13 00:39:18
71 758 Marcin Sobolewski 1977 M UKS TRS Susz Zalewo Polska 00:39:15 00:39:23
72 2302 Jakub Gołąb 1984 M Napieramy Gdańsk Polska 00:39:17 00:39:24
72 5503 ADAM OSEŃKO 1984 M MTB - Małe Trójmiasto Biega WEJHEROWO Polska 00:39:17 00:39:25
74 2961 Maciej Perliński 1983 M KM PSP Łódź, JRG-5 Łódź Polska 00:39:18 00:39:21
74 4804 Krystian Majewski 1980 M JWF Gdynia Polska 00:39:18 00:41:21
76 2582 Łukasz Sosnowski 1985 M TKKF Wodnik Więcbork Więcbork Polska 00:39:19 00:39:27
76 3672 Łukasz Tokarski 1981 M Gdynia Polska 00:39:19 00:39:25
78 3645 Paweł Palma 1977 M reda Polska 00:39:20 00:39:23
79 806 Bartek Gajewski 1982 M GWBA / BUSIO TEAM Gdynia Polska 00:39:24 00:41:33
79 2082 Mariusz Kotarski 1980 M biegamyrazem.pl Rumia Polska 00:39:24 00:39:29
81 4596 Tomasz Korowaj 1997 M Navigatoria gdynia Polska 00:39:25 00:40:04
82 5277 Miłosz Jeneralski 1978 M Tuchola Polska 00:39:26 00:39:39
83 226 Artur Michalski 1980 M KPW Gdynia / BBL TEAM Gdynia Gdynia Polska 00:39:30 00:39:38
83 1735 Krzysztof Dziubiński 1985 M Rumia Polska 00:39:30 00:39:35
85 548 Tomasz Demko 1978 M Gdynia Polska 00:39:34 00:39:41
86 6023 ROMAN ANDRYKA 1977 M ? Polska 00:39:35 00:39:40
87 5021 Piotr Bojka 1985 M ROCKFIN / ex-AZS AWFiS Gdańsk Wioślarstwo Gdańsk Polska 00:39:36 00:39:44
88 2530 Bartłomiej Pepłowski 1983 M SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD Gdynia Polska 00:39:37 00:39:43
88 2977 Sławomir Adamusiak 1976 M Zasuwajki Iława Polska 00:39:37 00:39:48
90 5819 Paweł Bil 1977 M UKS RUGBY CZECZEWO Chwaszczyno Polska 00:39:40 00:39:44
91 211 Pawel Podolak 1983 M Gdańska Okręgowa Izba Aptekarska Kosakowo Polska 00:39:41 00:39:52
91 2899 Sebastian Kamiński 1985 M Complexsports gdynia Polska 00:39:41 00:39:47
91 5297 Ireneusz Sywanycz 1978 M Akademia Biegania Gdańsk Polska 00:39:41 00:39:54
94 3345 Andrzej Nowinowski 1976 M Turek Polska 00:39:43 00:39:46
95 2581 Szymon Zaworski 1976 M Polsat Biega Gdynia Polska 00:39:44 00:39:55
96 5392 Dawid Prętnik 1983 M Ośrodek szkolenia Nurków i Płetwonurków WP Rumia Polska 00:39:45 00:39:54
97 391 Bartosz Półczyński 1977 M Przyjaźń Polska 00:39:52 00:39:58
98 3322 Marcin Adamczyk 1982 M Blue Media Team Gdańsk Polska 00:39:53 00:39:59
99 516 Marcin Plutowski 1977 M Biegający Tczew Tczewskie Łąki Polska 00:39:54 00:36:14
99 3784 Grzegorz Borkowski 1977 M Gdynia Polska 00:39:54 00:40:03
101 314 Tomasz Rogoziński 1978 M Lubicz Górny Polska 00:40:01 00:40:09
101 1029 Leszek Goździewicz 1976 M biegamyrazem.pl Gdynia Polska 00:40:01 00:40:10
101 2393 Artur Nowicki 1984 M JW 1889 5kz Malczyce Polska 00:40:01 00:40:25
104 798 Mirosław Formella 1980 M MTB Małe Trojmiasto Biega Wejherowo Polska 00:40:03 00:40:07
105 235 Tomasz Fieodorow 1984 M Amator Barczewo Polska 00:40:05 00:40:26
105 560 Bogdan Wańkowicz 1980 M Gdynia Polska 00:40:05 00:40:09
105 6021 ŁUKASZ JASIŃSKI 1984 M Fitfabric Run KONSTANTYNÓW ŁÓDZKI Polska 00:40:05 00:40:16
108 5388 Marcin Bogucki 1983 M Sopot Polska 00:40:07 00:40:23
109 3323 Grzegorz Dzięgielewski 1978 M Adva Optical Networking Rumia Polska 00:40:10 00:40:21
110 4797 Kamil Pietrzak 1985 M Opole Polska 00:40:18 00:40:25
111 3466 Karol Porożyński 1984 M KIM TEAM Gdynia Polska 00:40:19 00:40:28
112 268 Filip Rzechowski 1984 M Gdynia Polska 00:40:21 00:40:22
113 1358 Grzegorz Kwiatkowski 1978 M Rumia Polska 00:40:22 00:40:27
114 3113 Maciej Gach 1983 M Pomorze Biega i Pomaga Gdańsk Polska 00:40:24 00:40:25
115 1271 Konrad Wilandt 1985 M X-BIONIC TEAM POLSKA Gdynia Polska 00:40:25 00:40:29
116 4042 JAKUB BOROWSKI 1981 M OIRP GDAŃSK GDAŃSK Polska 00:40:29 00:40:45
117 2616 Grzegorz Główczewski 1977 M Tczew Polska 00:40:30 00:40:37
118 4360 Paweł Seelieb 1984 M Smaruj Na Trening Team Gdańsk Polska 00:40:31 00:40:33
118 5828 Dariusz Wójtowicz 1983 M KMP Gdynia Gdynia Polska 00:40:31 00:40:36
120 181 Mariusz Roeske 1979 M Co Ja Robię Tu ??? Team Minkowice Polska 00:40:33 00:40:37
120 1682 Rafał Lip 1981 M NYPEL REDA Gdynia Polska 00:40:33 00:40:40
122 3140 Rafał Furman 1981 M Sierakowice Polska 00:40:34 00:40:45
123 2001 Paweł Iwan 1982 M Triathlon Trójmiasto Gdańsk Polska 00:40:35 00:40:45
123 2376 Mateusz Frączyk 1982 M Gdynia Polska 00:40:35 00:40:44
123 2679 Jerzy Trzebiatowski 1979 M Seagull Polska Gdynia Polska 00:40:35 00:40:36
126 3928 Mariusz Gawlik 1976 M WKB Śledziowe Wzgórze Mosty Polska 00:40:44 00:40:46
126 4878 MACIEJ FRANKIEWICZ 1977 M GRUPA MALBORK MALBORK Polska 00:40:44 00:40:52
128 4521 Dariusz Senwicki 1976 M Gdynia Polska 00:40:47 00:40:51
129 890 Marcin Nowak 1978 M Biegoholicy Łapino Polska 00:40:48 00:40:53
130 2418 Jaromir Mucowski 1980 M Gdynia Harbour Runners Gdynia Polska 00:40:49 00:40:56
131 4099 Paweł Madej 1985 M BPH Runners Team Gdańsk Polska 00:40:55 00:41:06
132 2813 Leszek Klepacz 1997 M Gdynia Polska 00:40:56 00:41:01
132 5232 Marcin Wojtowicz 1976 M BBL Bałtyk Gdynia Gdynia Polska 00:40:56 00:41:13
134 292 Bartosz Skierka 1976 M KORBA Gdańsk Polska 00:40:57 00:41:17
134 468 Michał OSKROBA 1977 M Luzino Luzino Polska 00:40:57 00:41:09
134 3761 Michał Kowalczyk 1982 M BBL GDYNIA Gdynia Polska 00:40:57 00:41:05
137 2534 Maciej Galiński 1984 M Rumia Polska 00:40:59 00:41:08
138 6034 Paweł Biały 1984 M O CO BIEGA? Gdynia Polska 00:41:00 00:41:09
139 5630 Michał Baran 1984 M ZOO Gdynia Polska 00:41:01 00:39:10
140 642 Łukasz Świątkowski 1984 M Running Bears Lubawa Lubawa Polska 00:41:02 00:41:18
141 3034 Rafał Jaciński 1976 M BMG STARS TEAM GDYNIA Polska 00:41:03 00:41:22
142 3622 Wojciech Żychski 1980 M BIEGAMINA Gdynia Polska 00:41:05 00:41:12
143 4679 Piotr Perak 1980 M MCS Reda Polska 00:41:07 00:41:15
144 1236 Bartosz Barański 1979 M Gdańsk Polska 00:41:08 00:41:17
144 3469 Kamil Jaroszuk 1978 M INTERSPORT GDAŃSK Polska 00:41:08 00:41:30
146 166 Przemysław Ostrowski 1984 M AKB Lidzbark Warmiński Lidzbark Warmiński Polska 00:41:10 00:41:33
147 1475 Maciej Szarejko 1984 M O co biega? Sopot Polska 00:41:12 00:41:16
148 297 Bartek Zdziennicki 1982 M LKS Zantyr Sztum Sztum Polska 00:41:15 00:41:19
149 4796 Dariusz Lemiech 1985 M Iława Polska 00:41:18 00:41:41
150 143 Dariusz Czylkowski 1976 M Reda Polska 00:41:19 00:41:24
150 627 Jarosław Rosiński 1976 M GDANSK Polska 00:41:19 00:41:27
152 4658 Marcin Zawaluk 1976 M Gdańsk Polska 00:41:20 00:41:46
152 5633 Kryspin Garski 1976 M Świat Płytek u Kryspina Bytów Polska 00:41:20 00:41:30
154 3133 Roger Sikora 1979 M Roger Team Gdynia Polska 00:41:21 00:41:22
155 4955 Jarosław Piwowarski 1976 M ciezkieslowa.pl Gdańsk Polska 00:41:23 00:41:25
156 3175 Jacek Littwin 1978 M JAMAR Gdynia Polska 00:41:24 00:41:32
157 2172 Damian Słowik 1983 M BOB Runners Team Gdynia Polska 00:41:26 00:41:43
157 3321 Łukasz Cieplik 1980 M Gdynia Polska 00:41:26 00:41:32
159 1387 Marcin Grygorowicz 1982 M Rumia Polska 00:41:27 00:41:30
160 1681 Mariusz Kowalewski 1984 M run-log.com Zblewo Polska 00:41:28 00:41:50
161 5810 Sławomir Gałęza 1979 M Minneapolis Twins GDYNIA Polska 00:41:34 00:41:59
162 1871 Patrycjusz Goryl 1979 M Banino Biega Banino Polska 00:41:35 00:41:42
163 335 Wiktor Rozmus 1982 M SKTJ Gdańsk Polska 00:41:37 00:41:42
163 2174 Piotr Sezonienko 1978 M Gdynia Polska 00:41:37 00:41:44
165 2670 Radosław Sobieś 1978 M Radmor Gdynia Polska 00:41:38 00:41:53
166 1296 Dariusz Szlegier 1976 M biegamyrazem.pl Gdynia Polska 00:41:39 00:41:48
167 2285 Paweł Gajewski 1981 M Liniewo Biega Liniewo Polska 00:41:42 00:41:46
168 5799 Kamil Andrusz 1978 M Tridea Team / Mniam.NET Gdańsk Polska 00:41:45 00:41:48
169 2614 Karol Pomierski 1978 M gdansk Polska 00:41:49 00:41:59
169 3450 Piotr Pakulski 1978 M Gdynia Polska 00:41:49 00:42:27
171 4873 Marek Dackiewicz 1985 M Grupa Malbork Malbork Polska 00:41:50 00:41:56
172 2571 Arkadiusz Suska 1979 M BIEGOSFERA Gdynia Polska 00:41:53 00:42:03
172 6030 PRZEMYSŁAW GÓRECKI 1979 M biegamyrazem.pl GDYNIA Polska 00:41:53 00:42:01
174 2499 Sobiesław Przybylski 1980 M Gdynia Polska 00:41:54 00:41:55
174 2654 Radosław Szatrowski 1985 M Gdynia Polska 00:41:54 00:41:55
174 3904 Jan Kulka 1982 M parówydżoany Pogórze Polska 00:41:54 00:41:59
177 4575 Rafał Szreder 1984 M 1984 Gdynia Polska 00:41:55 00:42:07
178 4451 Michał Chmielowski 1980 M nadzieja Juszkowa Juszkowo Polska 00:41:56 00:42:16
179 540 Łukasz Nowakowski 1978 M LOTOS Running Team Gdynia Polska 00:41:57 00:42:01
179 900 Łukasz Teklak 1985 M Gdańsk Polska 00:41:57 00:42:19
181 985 Paweł Godlewski 1984 M Gdynia Polska 00:41:58 00:42:27
182 3148 Piotr Piasek 1985 M Younity Polska Gdynia Polska 00:42:01 00:42:06
183 3581 Tomek Niedziela 1985 M Gdynia Polska 00:42:04 00:42:25
183 4071 Marcin Radczuk 1981 M F3 Team Tuchom Polska 00:42:04 00:42:15
185 1793 Jacek Wołosz 1979 M Pasłęk Polska 00:42:05 00:42:12
185 1940 Bartosz Czaja 1984 M Dulcis dolor Gdynia Polska 00:42:05 00:42:08
187 3939 Łukasz Krasowski 1984 M Gdynia Polska 00:42:07 00:42:35
188 653 Andrzej Klewek 1977 M Zbieracze Złomu Gdańsk Polska 00:42:09 00:42:12
189 210 Jacek Kulik 1976 M Kulik&Kurek Gdynia Polska 00:42:11 00:42:18
189 6025 ŁUKASZ GÓRSKI 1984 M NOWE MIASTO ŁUBAWSKIE Polska 00:42:11 00:42:21
191 555 Marcin Hinz 1984 M www.IronFactory.pl Rumia Polska 00:42:12 00:42:29
191 2195 Witold Okun 1982 M Gdynia Polska 00:42:12 00:42:31
191 2230 Rafał Sroka 1981 M Gdynia Polska 00:42:12 00:42:28
194 96 Łukasz Gliszczyński 1982 M Rumia Polska 00:42:14 00:42:31
194 1853 Jarek Kwiatkowski 1976 M FLOWERS TEAM Malbork Polska 00:42:14 00:42:31
194 2693 Kajetan Lewandowski 1983 M NBHF Gdynia Polska 00:42:14 00:42:22
197 4252 Michał Brzozowski 1985 M Kraków Polska 00:42:15 00:42:34
198 436 Jakub Semerda 1980 M ComplexSports Gdynia Polska 00:42:16 00:42:28
198 1217 Przemysław Kierkowski 1983 M JW 4808 Elbląg Ruże Polska 00:42:16 00:42:19
200 5123 Aleksander Zielinski 1978 M Sport-evo Gdynia Polska 00:42:17 00:42:23
200 6018 Marcin Pytel 1984 M Commando Pytle Gdańsk Polska 00:42:17 00:42:28
202 3286 Piotr Habaj 1981 M biegamyrazem.pl Gdynia Polska 00:42:18 00:42:30
203 4901 Waldemar Miś 1976 M BPH Runners Team / waldekmis.pl Gdańsk Polska 00:42:19 00:42:32
204 1944 Tomasz Walczak 1984 K BBV Systems Gdańsk Polska 00:42:20 00:42:32
205 1313 Piotr Borchmann 1981 M gdynia Polska 00:42:21 00:42:24
205 3974 Artur Siemaszko 1984 M Gdańsk Polska 00:42:21 00:42:41
207 2738 Daniel Kur 1985 M BPH Runners Team Gdynia Polska 00:42:22 00:42:45
208 2817 Paweł Wałęga 1977 M Gdańsk Polska 00:42:24 00:42:31
209 4887 Mariusz Klebba 1977 M Mrzezino Polska 00:42:25 00:44:38
210 1546 Adam Szustek 1978 M Tuchom Polska 00:42:26 00:42:29
210 2159 Piotr Pallach 1985 M Wejherowo Polska 00:42:26 00:42:48
212 801 Łukasz Śliwiński 1983 M Rumia Polska 00:42:27 00:42:41
213 334 Wojciech Czaykowski 1980 M BIEGOHOLICY GDYNIA Polska 00:42:28 00:42:50
214 1496 Chatłas Maciej 1981 M Gdynia Polska 00:42:31 00:42:45
215 1653 Łukasz Kolasa 1984 M TRIDEA Gdynia Polska 00:42:32 00:42:54
215 2662 Arkadiusz Czoska 1984 M Rumia Polska 00:42:32 00:42:43
217 3266 Arkadiusz Świtalski 1977 M Gdynia Polska 00:42:33 00:44:52
218 1855 Marek Zając 1979 M Reda Polska 00:42:35 00:42:41
218 3698 Tomasz Neubauer 1978 M Muzeum Marynarki Wojennej Gdynia Polska 00:42:35 00:42:38
220 805 Jarosław Jaszczuk 1977 M Braniewo Polska 00:42:36 00:42:50
221 2593 Wojtek Kajut 1980 M Padł na Ryj Team Straszyn Polska 00:42:38 00:42:47
222 1601 Sergiusz Krzewniak 1976 M Lębork Polska 00:42:42 00:42:44
222 3050 Adrian Klarecki 1978 M AstMa Team Reda Polska 00:42:42 00:42:49
222 3541 Dariusz Popławski 1979 M Gdynia Polska 00:42:42 00:42:45
225 5190 Marcin Kłos 1979 M Gdańsk Polska 00:42:43 00:42:53
226 85 Waldemar Kowalski 1985 M Gdańsk Polska 00:42:44 00:44:48
226 164 Paweł Jakubowski 1978 M BBL Gdansk i zBN Gdansk Gdansk Polska 00:42:44 00:42:48
226 4846 Tomasz Woźniak 1976 M Tridea Team Gdańsk Polska 00:42:44 00:45:02
229 1391 Piotr Wandtke 1983 M Gdynia Polska 00:42:45 00:42:52
230 463 Jakub Szmit 1983 M Gdańsk Polska 00:42:47 00:43:04
231 2865 Jakub Witkowski 1982 M Polanie Gdańsk Polska 00:42:48 00:43:05
232 431 Marcin Klaman 1978 M run4you Gdynia Polska 00:42:49 00:42:50
232 887 Artur Swieton 1980 M Arla Foods Poland Runners Gdansk Polska 00:42:49 00:43:16
234 1016 Rafał Suchowirski 1978 M Gdańsk Polska 00:42:50 00:43:10
235 6049 PRZEMYSŁAW BĄK 1982 M LĘBORK Polska 00:42:51 00:43:01
236 3005 Przemek Joskowski 1982 M Łęczyce Team Łęczyce Polska 00:42:52 00:43:21
236 3197 Wawrzyniec Rybak 1979 M Biegający Tczew Tczew Polska 00:42:52 00:45:07
238 6040 Piotr Skwarek 1979 M KS Pidrina Gdynia Gdynia Polska 00:42:53 00:42:54
239 3783 Jarek Błażuk 1979 M Gdynia Polska 00:42:55 00:43:13
240 2928 Maciej Badowski 1984 M TAG GDYNIA Polska 00:42:59 00:43:24
241 689 jacek zybort 1976 M GDYNIA Polska 00:43:00 00:43:06
241 893 Marek Split 1977 M Bydgoszcz Polska 00:43:00 00:43:29
241 2599 Piotr Topolski 1979 M Gdańsk Polska 00:43:00 00:43:07
244 1878 Robert Gruchała 1978 M Gdynia Polska 00:43:02 00:43:11
244 3300 Bartłomiej Trzeciak 1979 M CabaloNegro Gdańsk Polska 00:43:02 00:43:09
246 1178 Daniel Młodzik 1977 M Sosnowiec Polska 00:43:03 00:43:13
247 2722 Marek Spanily 1979 M Gdańsk Polska 00:43:04 00:43:13
247 4350 Michał Wiśniewski 1977 M Triathlon Trójmiasto Gdańsk Polska 00:43:04 00:43:12
249 5562 Mariusz Czech 1981 M Grupa Rubo Gdynia Polska 00:43:05 00:43:21
250 4092 Rafał Starobrat 1984 M Gdynia Polska 00:43:09 00:43:32
251 1738 Maciej Komorowski 1983 M Moyayoga Gdynia Polska 00:43:11 00:43:34
252 3840 Piotr Dmitrzak 1983 M LKS ZANTYR SZTUM Sztum Polska 00:43:12 00:43:18
253 594 Grzegorz Cholewiński 1976 M Gdynia Polska 00:43:13 00:43:30
254 333 Krzysztof Kalinowski 1982 M ParkRun Gdynia Gdynia Polska 00:43:14 00:43:16
254 751 Michał Mrówka 1984 M GDAŃSK Gdańsk Polska 00:43:14 00:43:41
254 4625 Artur Budziak 1980 M Gdansk Polska 00:43:14 00:43:42
257 530 Tomasz Domagała 1976 M HGS Rumia Polska 00:43:17 00:43:32
257 5301 Jarosław Drząszcz 1984 M Gdańsk Polska 00:43:17 00:43:34
257 5666 Adam Żyliński 1984 M AKK GDAKK Gdynia Polska 00:43:17 00:43:48
260 967 Michał Rohde 1984 M AGROLAND TRIATHLON TEAM Rumia Polska 00:43:18 00:43:35
261 3390 Filip Nerc 1976 M Gdańsk Polska 00:43:21 00:43:44
262 728 Mariusz Głowacki 1984 M Pruszcz Gdański Polska 00:43:22 00:43:29
262 2325 Konrad Milczanowski 1983 M Gdańsk Polska 00:43:22 00:43:41
262 5355 Przemysław Orzeł 1977 M Złotów Polska 00:43:22 00:43:40
265 3517 Marek Korol 1977 M Triathlon Trójmiasto / Smaruj na Trening Team Gdańsk Polska 00:43:23 00:43:47
266 989 Daniel Żychniewicz 1985 M Gdańsk Polska 00:43:24 00:43:32
267 67 Tomasz Brzuzy 1979 M LOTOS Team Gdańsk Polska 00:43:25 00:43:32
268 595 Michał Doering 1985 M Gdynia Polska 00:43:27 00:43:59
268 2443 Wojciech Burda 1982 M RMDC Gdynia Polska 00:43:27 00:43:46
270 4001 Michał Roszczynialski 1984 M Gdynia Polska 00:43:28 00:43:46
271 5255 michał chudyba 1979 M leśne cymbały gdańsk Polska 00:43:29 00:43:49
272 2611 Tomasz Bieliński 1985 M Sanbao Gdańsk Polska 00:43:30 00:43:40
273 836 Michał Kozieł 1983 M Go aT Gdańsk Polska 00:43:31 00:43:46
274 1344 Paweł Kulas 1981 M Pączek & Pączek Gdynia Polska 00:43:32 00:45:35
275 263 Paweł Niedźwiecki 1983 M Running Bears Lubawa Lubawa Polska 00:43:34 00:43:50
275 965 Roman Paschke 1978 M ShipCup Gdynia Polska 00:43:34 00:44:00
277 2453 Grzegorz Misiejko 1984 M WICZLINO TEAM Gdynia Polska 00:43:36 00:43:39
278 172 Rafał Sosiński 1980 M Sportevo Gdynia Polska 00:43:37 00:43:44
278 295 Sławomir Błaszczyk 1979 M Gdańsk Polska 00:43:37 00:44:02
280 170 Daniel Gryszko 1977 M Pruszcz Biega Pruszcz Gdański Polska 00:43:39 00:43:56
280 741 marcin górski 1977 M gdynia Polska 00:43:39 00:43:49
280 1181 Lukasz Stankiewicz 1981 M Gdansk Polska 00:43:39 00:44:06
280 2144 Maciej Piór 1984 M OIRP Gdańsk Gdynia Polska 00:43:39 00:44:14
280 2882 Marcin Cieszewski 1976 M KTS IRONMAN Kwidzyn Polska 00:43:39 00:44:02
285 370 Przemysław Pachut 1976 M Run Vegan Gdynia Polska 00:43:40 00:43:59
286 4174 Rafał Lewczuk 1978 M LG Malbork Malbork Polska 00:43:41 00:44:08
287 1046 Jarosław Greszczuk 1979 M Gdańsk Polska 00:43:43 00:43:54
288 289 Tomasz Bagiński 1980 M Gdańsk Polska 00:43:44 00:44:34
288 3523 Krzysztof Lisogórski 1977 M LKS Zantyr Sztum Sztum Polska 00:43:44 00:43:49
290 1028 Paweł Goździewicz 1977 M biegamyrazem.pl Gdynia Polska 00:43:46 00:43:54
290 3001 Andrzej Sobkowiak 1983 M Polonia Środa Banino Polska 00:43:46 00:46:04
292 4482 Mariusz Sadowski 1982 M Kowale Polska 00:43:47 00:44:20
293 2800 Krzysztof Cichomski 1983 M Gdynia Polska 00:43:50 00:43:55
293 4798 Szymon Stukan 1984 M Gdańsk Polska 00:43:50 00:44:14
293 5163 Marcin Marszałkowski 1984 M GDYNIA Polska 00:43:50 00:44:10
296 3302 Krystian Potrykus 1979 M Brodnica Górna Polska 00:43:51 00:44:03
296 4096 Filip Kowalski 1985 M BPH Runners Team Gdynia Polska 00:43:51 00:44:01
298 1043 Jakub Kulas 1980 M Masakra Champions Gdynia/Puck Polska 00:43:52 00:44:02
299 1393 Grzegorz Witkowiak 1979 M Gdańsk Polska 00:43:53 00:44:03
300 1474 Paweł Bury 1981 M Gdynia Polska 00:43:54 00:44:05
301 2075 Wojciech Andrearczyk 1976 M Portal Braniewo Braniewo Polska 00:43:55 00:44:10
302 3848 Piotr Stankiewicz 1980 M Gdynia Polska 00:43:57 00:46:55
303 1846 PRZEMYSŁAW JAKUSZ 1985 M WEJHEROWO Polska 00:43:58 00:44:10
303 2577 Grzegorz Dąbski 1978 M MacioMimi Gdynia Polska 00:43:58 00:44:08
305 1699 Michał Żywna 1984 M Arka Gdynia Gdynia Polska 00:44:00 00:44:08
306 3632 Adam Podgórski 1985 M Gdynia Polska 00:44:02 00:44:09
307 3915 Karol Falba 1982 M Latis Logistics Gdańsk Polska 00:44:03 00:44:33
308 389 Grzegorz Sprengel 1980 M Lufthansa Systems Poland Runners / Leśne Dziadki Gdańsk Polska 00:44:04 00:44:12
309 473 Przemek Rozinski 1985 M Tczew Polska 00:44:06 00:44:21
309 2556 Dawid Śmiełowski 1979 M BCT Team Gdnia Polska 00:44:06 00:44:17
311 712 Michał Ostrowski 1976 M AT Team Rumia Polska 00:44:08 00:44:13
311 821 Marcin Gadowski 1981 M Drużyna Meritum Bank i Partnerzy Elbląg Polska 00:44:08 00:44:19
311 3712 Tomasz plaszczyk 1976 M sport-evo gdańsk Polska 00:44:08 00:44:31
314 1963 Michał Skurzyński 1978 M PSAT KOMPOZYT Gdynia Polska 00:44:10 00:44:27
314 2389 TOMASZ LECHOWSKI 1980 M DBLMW GDYNIA Polska 00:44:10 00:44:31
314 4475 Rafał Markowiak 1979 M JRG-3 Łódź Łódź Polska 00:44:10 00:44:15
314 6043 KAMIL ORZOŁ 1983 M BPH RUNNERS TEAM GDYNIA Polska 00:44:10 00:44:35
318 1788 Tomasz Zajączek 1979 M Pruszcz Gdański Polska 00:44:11 00:44:41
318 3235 Piotr Golasiński 1984 M Napieramy! Gdańsk Polska 00:44:11 00:44:32
320 909 Arkadiusz Strządała 1980 M 49.BLot Pruszcz Gd. Polska 00:44:12 00:44:42
320 2312 Ryszard Sikora 1979 M BBL Pasłęk Pasłęk Polska 00:44:12 00:44:22
322 4091 Bartosz Żydok 1979 M Gdańsk Polska 00:44:13 00:44:58
323 5314 Simon Boumayz 1978 M Sopot Polska 00:44:14 00:45:02
324 1422 BARTOSZ MYŚLISZ 1982 M Helskie Wichry HEL Polska 00:44:15 00:44:37
324 2046 Paweł Nerkowski 1980 M Gdańsk Polska 00:44:15 00:44:27
324 2862 Paweł Lis 1977 M Gdańsk Polska 00:44:15 00:44:36
327 2790 Mariusz Wiśniewski 1977 M Gdańsk Polska 00:44:16 00:44:33
327 5699 Bartłomiej Grzegorzek 1984 M biegamyrazem.pl / Intel Runners Gdynia Polska 00:44:16 00:44:26
327 5787 Bartłomiej Zyntek 1976 M Zguciaki Gdańsk Polska 00:44:16 00:44:27
330 5524 Grzegorz Neubauer 1980 M Danfoss Juszkowo Polska 00:44:17 00:44:38
331 4119 Paweł Raasz 1981 M Gdańsk Polska 00:44:20 00:44:37
332 2263 Tomasz Ulikowski 1981 M PASŁĘK Polska 00:44:21 00:45:10
332 3170 Grzegorz Kozłowski 1980 M CADOR Gdynia Polska 00:44:21 00:44:49
332 3772 Marek Kearney 1977 M o'cearnaigh Gdynia Polska 00:44:21 00:44:47
332 4191 Paweł Tkaczyk 1976 M Bojano Polska 00:44:21 00:44:28
332 4344 Benedykt Dubien 1980 M Eaton Running Team Dabrowka Polska 00:44:21 00:44:31
332 4556 Krzysztof Koliński 1980 M Lipusz Polska 00:44:21 00:44:30
332 5250 Krzysztof Grubba 1985 M Wejherowo Polska 00:44:21 00:44:45
339 4533 Mariusz Zawada 1978 M Gdańsk Polska 00:44:23 00:44:51
340 3696 Grzegorz Sobieraj 1982 M Gdańsk Polska 00:44:24 00:44:39
341 5294 Leszek Mroziński 1982 M Runeda Reda Polska 00:44:25 00:46:26
342 418 Bartłomiej Jóskowski 1981 M MebS TeaM Sierakowice Polska 00:44:26 00:44:32
343 2726 Piotr Żuławski 1983 M Gdynia Polska 00:44:27 00:44:40
344 108 Tomasz Ząbkiewicz 1984 M JW Lębork Polska 00:44:28 00:44:56
344 1749 Sławomir Szczęsny 1978 M AQUAWORKS Niestępowo Polska 00:44:28 00:44:55
344 1767 Sławomir Swat 1983 M VB Polska Gdynia Polska 00:44:28 00:44:33
344 2574 Adam Dubiela 1981 M PPNT Master Telecom Gdynia Polska 00:44:28 00:44:35
348 3742 Karol Piekac 1982 M ZUS Słupsk Polska 00:44:29 00:44:39
349 568 Andrzej Zybura 1985 M Grom Biega Czarlin Polska 00:44:31 00:44:45
350 4044 Łukasz Myszk 1982 M Gdynia Polska 00:44:32 00:44:41
351 4893 Michał Pęśko 1976 M Gdańsk Polska 00:44:33 00:44:38
352 40 Krzysztof Ruciński 1980 M Gdynia Polska 00:44:34 00:44:44
353 2299 MATEUSZ KOLINSKI 1980 M NET-COM / LEŚNE DZIADKI KALISKA Polska 00:44:35 00:44:53
354 1280 Sławomir Potrykus 1976 M Gdynia Polska 00:44:37 00:44:40
355 1754 Tomasz Nikrant 1984 M Wejherowo Polska 00:44:39 00:45:03
355 2476 MARIUSZ CHMIELECKI 1982 M MALBORK Polska 00:44:39 00:45:12
357 1603 Robert Lewandowski 1977 M Morsy Gdyńskie Gdynia Polska 00:44:40 00:45:11
358 1964 Grzegorz Ziemba 1985 M Gdynia Polska 00:44:41 00:45:00
359 4147 Marcin Rączka 1985 M Gdynia Harbour Runners Gdynia Polska 00:44:42 00:45:10
360 857 Michał Korzeniewski 1979 M Władysławowo Polska 00:44:43 00:44:57
360 4929 Dariusz Konieczki 1977 M Wejherowo Polska 00:44:43 00:44:59
362 1370 Leszek Sikorski 1976 M Gdynia Polska 00:44:44 00:44:59
363 2118 Jacek Jasiński 1985 M KoLiber Gdynia Polska 00:44:45 00:45:15
364 3618 Robert Jeżewski 1984 M Gdynia Polska 00:44:46 00:45:12
364 3890 Piotrek Kanclerz 1982 M Sail the world Gdańsk Polska 00:44:46 00:45:17
366 3525 Wojciech Borowski 1981 M MajesticSport #SofaRunners Gdynia Polska 00:44:50 00:44:56
366 5264 BARTOSZ CZEPLINA 1984 M Mężczyzna GDYNIA Polska 00:44:50 00:45:11
368 2199 Radosław Chyb 1979 M Gdynia Polska 00:44:51 00:44:58
368 4473 Bartosz Rogalla 1979 M Brusy Polska 00:44:51 00:45:13
370 138 Michał Jabłoński 1984 M Gdańsk Polska 00:44:52 00:44:55
370 140 Maciej Broniszewski 1982 M Borki i Bronki Gdynia Polska 00:44:52 00:45:02
370 3405 Łukasz Zioła 1978 M Gdynia Polska 00:44:52 00:45:18
373 2657 Rafał Budzisz 1984 M chałupy Chałupy Polska 00:44:53 00:45:07
373 4716 Marcin Gronek 1980 M Gdynia Polska 00:44:53 00:44:57
375 2092 Maciej Adamowicz 1980 M Sopot Polska 00:44:55 00:45:12
375 3548 Krzysztof Procajło 1978 M Grudziądz Polska 00:44:55 00:44:56
377 179 KAROL ŻOCHOWSKI 1985 M GIŻYCKO Polska 00:44:56 00:45:13
377 2883 Włodzimierz Mirończuk 1978 M 3FO/KPW Władysławowo Polska 00:44:56 00:45:06
377 4000 Kamil Żmudziński 1980 M Gdańsk Polska 00:44:56 00:45:02
380 4220 Jan Oreszke 1985 M kppsp wejherowo karwia Polska 00:44:59 00:45:26
381 650 Adam Czuber 1985 M Lipniki Polska 00:45:00 00:45:17
381 1568 Łukasz Witowski 1980 M Team Konrad Gdynia Polska 00:45:00 00:45:19
381 3940 Daniel Baczewski 1982 M LOTOS Running Team Gdańsk Polska 00:45:00 00:45:14
384 1053 Jerzy Seroka 1977 M Triathlon Trójmiasto Gdańsk Polska 00:45:01 00:45:16
385 3863 Paweł Siedlecki 1983 M Niezwalniamy Gdańsk Polska 00:45:03 00:45:07
386 1265 Adam Skrzypkowski 1983 M Cichobiegi bagienne Gdynia Polska 00:45:04 00:47:12
387 1285 Jarosław Jezusek 1978 M Biegamina Gdynia Polska 00:45:05 00:45:26
387 5223 Krzysztof Puła 1976 M OPEC Gdynia Gdynia Polska 00:45:05 00:45:23
389 1621 Sebastian Sołtys 1978 M Gdynia Polska 00:45:06 00:45:11
390 611 Arkadiusz Łangowski 1981 M Gdańsk Polska 00:45:07 00:45:31
390 4348 Mariusz Koza 1978 M Straszyn Polska 00:45:07 00:45:18
392 199 Rafał Licznerski 1981 M Lubawa Polska 00:45:08 00:45:13
393 1655 Arkadiusz Bieniek 1979 M KBS Gdańsk Polska 00:45:09 00:45:36
394 169 Marcin Lipiecki 1983 M XTrainer.pl Gdynia Polska 00:45:10 00:45:17
394 1156 Marek Biegała 1984 M Biegnij Krzyś Biegnij Gdańsk Polska 00:45:10 00:45:24
394 3120 Adriaan van Hee 1983 M Utrecht Polska 00:45:10 00:45:23
397 508 Daniel Urbaniak 1979 M K.F.M-UDO Rumia Polska 00:45:12 00:45:56
398 1034 Jakub Sulikowski 1984 M Wejherowo Polska 00:45:17 00:45:38
398 5307 Wojciech Siedlar 1977 M Sopot Polska 00:45:17 00:45:23
400 1559 Adam Świeca 1985 M Cyklo Team Gdynia Polska 00:45:18 00:45:39
400 2870 Michał Niedźwiedzki 1985 M BLUE MEDIA TEAM Gdynia Polska 00:45:18 00:45:35
400 3185 Dariusz Rynkiewicz 1977 M Herkules Running Team Kosakowo Polska 00:45:18 00:45:29
403 3546 Wiesław Krause 1981 M Reda Polska 00:45:19 00:45:44
404 216 Rafał Szumlas 1980 M Rumia Polska 00:45:20 00:45:35
404 4787 Marek Jankowski 1978 M ADVA Optical Gdynia Polska 00:45:20 00:45:35
406 543 Janusz Zielke 1982 M 33 DROP ZO-3 Rozewie Polska 00:45:21 00:45:45
407 2687 Michał Łęgowski 1984 M Rumia Polska 00:45:22 00:45:42
408 1059 Maciej Zieliński 1978 M Coty Team Żelistrzewo Polska 00:45:24 00:45:50
409 1934 Rafał Zajk 1982 M Reda Polska 00:45:25 00:45:27
410 3040 Krzysztof Gajewski 1978 M Fear the beard Gdańsk Polska 00:45:27 00:45:31
410 5812 Robert Głowacki 1983 M 13 Gdańsk Polska 00:45:27 00:45:43
412 786 Jacek Krolik 1978 M Jacek Królik Pasłęk Polska 00:45:28 00:45:52
412 4963 Aleksander Żytyński 1985 M Gdynia Polska 00:45:28 00:46:03
414 4508 Łukasz Kozłowski 1985 M BAZA 44 Lębork Polska 00:45:30 00:45:43
415 101 Dariusz Milbrod 1981 M Merida Gdynia Polska 00:45:31 00:45:57
416 3613 Robert Paruszewski 1980 M bushido Gdynia Polska 00:45:32 00:45:47
416 4622 Szymon Jojczyk 1977 M AGROLAND TRIATHLON TEAM Rumia Polska 00:45:32 00:45:50
418 1490 Tomasz Szamotulski 1978 M LECHIA GDAŃSK Gdańsk Polska 00:45:34 00:45:48
418 2177 Rafał Zając 1978 M Bażant team Łódź Polska 00:45:34 00:45:51
418 3188 Tomek Browarczyk 1982 M Łebieńska Huta Polska 00:45:34 00:45:59
421 1679 Michał Starczewski 1984 M SGS POLSKA Team Gdańsk Polska 00:45:35 00:45:46
422 2885 Tomasz Mieczkowski 1978 M HARDY Team Pasłęk Polska 00:45:37 00:46:04
423 878 Adam Pipka 1976 M Prokowo Polska 00:45:38 00:45:44
423 2259 Piotr Kamrowski 1980 M BIKER-ZONE.PL GDYNIA Polska 00:45:38 00:45:50
423 3688 Sławomir Beczek 1977 M Stena Line Runners Suchy Dwór Polska 00:45:38 00:46:16
423 3919 Maciej Bylicki 1978 M Tczew Polska 00:45:38 00:46:41
423 5027 KRZYSZTOF ZARZYCKI 1981 M JW 5004 PUŁASKI REDA Polska 00:45:38 00:45:50
428 247 Paweł Parcelewski 1980 M Gdynia Polska 00:45:39 00:46:32
428 465 Artur Szczypior 1984 M GKS "KASZUBI" LUZINO Wyszecino Polska 00:45:39 00:45:43
430 1684 Marek Mróz 1976 M Grupa Malbork / Pasja Czyni Wolnym Malbork Polska 00:45:40 00:45:46
430 2441 Marcin Gałązka 1982 M Sztum Polska 00:45:40 00:45:49
430 3193 Marcin Bielicki 1984 M Gdynia Polska 00:45:40 00:45:59
433 4206 Jakub Szpanowski 1979 M Gdańsk Polska 00:45:41 00:45:43
434 2993 Marcin Kozłowski 1977 M Gdańsk Polska 00:45:42 00:47:51
435 1798 Rafał Siemieniak 1977 M Gdańsk Polska 00:45:43 00:46:11
436 1448 Paweł Krompiewski 1978 M Gdynia Polska 00:45:44 00:45:58
436 2208 szlas radosław 1977 M kaszuby biegaja NSPR tuchom Polska 00:45:44 00:46:00
438 729 Zbigniew Kołtuniak 1983 M Gdańsk Polska 00:45:46 00:46:07
438 3451 Tomasz Zabielski 1980 M Gdańsk Polska 00:45:46 00:46:17
438 4095 Piotr Jasiński 1983 M ABADA Capoeira Gdynia Polska 00:45:46 00:46:24
441 1468 Piotr Adamowicz 1976 M Gdańsk Polska 00:45:47 00:46:09
441 3318 Marcin Gawryś 1980 M ORP PUŁASKI Gdynia Polska 00:45:47 00:46:03
441 3615 Dariusz Tajerle 1978 M Podniebnyraj.pl Gdynia Polska 00:45:47 00:46:19
441 5782 Janusz Lis 1981 M Compuware & lisy górą! Gdańsk Polska 00:45:47 00:45:57
445 2631 Krzysztof Roman 1977 M Przecinak77 Bolszewo Polska 00:45:48 00:45:59
445 2792 Mariusz Wierciński 1977 M Apacze Gdańsk Polska 00:45:48 00:48:05
447 2104 Jakub Talaśka 1985 M Sucumin Polska 00:45:50 00:46:19
448 31 Przemysław Wiecki 1977 M Gdynia Polska 00:45:51 00:46:17
448 336 Adam Mrozowski 1982 M Biegamyrazem.pl Gdynia Polska 00:45:51 00:46:05
448 3414 Marcin Białkowski 1977 M Gdynia Polska 00:45:51 00:46:11
451 2694 Bartłomiej Walkowicz 1976 M Gdynia Polska 00:45:52 00:46:21
452 818 Andrzej Miler 1980 M niezrzeszony Puck Polska 00:45:53 00:46:05
452 2766 Andrzej Czapiewski 1977 M Gdynia Polska 00:45:53 00:46:11
454 1231 Tomasz Witkowski 1982 M Gdynia Polska 00:45:54 00:46:05
455 269 Grzegorz ZIOŁO 1980 M 16brem Elbląg Polska 00:45:55 00:46:23
456 2748 Szymon Szczypiński 1978 M BPH Runners Team Gdańsk Polska 00:45:57 00:46:23
457 438 Alan Arent 1982 M Gdansk Polska 00:45:58 00:48:42
458 102 KRZYSZTOF KLEIN 1979 M BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ HEL Polska 00:45:59 00:46:07
458 737 Jan Chlebowski 1979 M Rumia Polska 00:45:59 00:46:00
458 2888 Marek Rzepka 1983 M Gdańsk Polska 00:45:59 00:46:18
461 743 Bartłomiej Gast 1978 M BLUE MEDIA TEAM Gdynia Polska 00:46:01 00:46:18
461 2261 Krzysztof Polatowski 1981 M Gdańsk Polska 00:46:01 00:46:17
461 4390 Łukasz Gałąska 1980 M Papunis Team Gdynia Gdynia Polska 00:46:01 00:46:25
464 2951 Bartosz Karpowicz 1978 M 273 Gdynia Polska 00:46:03 00:46:30
464 3401 Marcin Sawicki 1981 M Kocham Mariolkę Reda Polska 00:46:03 00:46:32
466 1498 Marcin Olkowski 1979 M Szczytno Polska 00:46:04 00:46:16
466 2060 Piotr Buchert 1979 M Run Forrest Run Gdynia Polska 00:46:04 00:46:17
466 2392 Andrzej Łysakowski 1978 M JW 1889 5kz Cewice Polska 00:46:04 00:46:37
469 5469 MACIEJ siemaszko 1985 M BPH Running Team Gdańsk Polska 00:46:05 00:46:37
470 1395 Maciej Hałas 1978 M ALL IN Gdynia Polska 00:46:06 00:46:59
471 619 Lech Pallach 1980 M Biegamyrazem.pl Gdynia Polska 00:46:09 00:46:19
471 3765 Marcin Curyło 1984 M Władysławowo Polska 00:46:09 00:46:27
473 57 Maciej Małkowski 1978 M Gdynia Polska 00:46:11 00:46:15
473 308 Robert Ronduda 1976 M KMP Gdynia Gdynia Polska 00:46:11 00:46:27
473 5259 Łukasz Hebanowski 1978 M Morsy Gdynia Gdynia Polska 00:46:11 00:46:21
476 534 Aleksander Czajkowski 1979 M MCS Gdynia Polska 00:46:12 00:46:34
476 2207 Marcin Kuptz 1978 M Rumia Polska 00:46:12 00:46:36
478 1275 Wojciech Ambroziak 1976 M Gdańsk Polska 00:46:15 00:46:23
478 2404 Tomasz Wielgosz 1980 M PASŁĘK Polska 00:46:15 00:47:04
480 1697 Wojciech Nawrocki 1983 M Gdańsk Polska 00:46:16 00:46:21
481 686 Michał Zrzelski 1977 M ZRZ team Gdynia Polska 00:46:17 00:46:41
481 1705 Marcin Langa 1981 M Baltycka Team wejherowo Polska 00:46:17 00:46:30
481 3662 Roman Rynkiewicz 1979 M Boulasińscy Bojano Polska 00:46:17 00:46:42
481 5127 Sebastian Piotr 1977 M Crow Gdynia Polska 00:46:17 00:46:22
481 5194 Filip Wolski 1983 M BBV Systems Gdańsk Polska 00:46:17 00:46:21
486 2083 Sławek Gordon 1983 M Wejherowo Polska 00:46:18 00:46:24
486 4633 Maciej Krach 1984 M Młody Misiu Run Gdynia Polska 00:46:18 00:46:46
488 845 Hubert Kapturski 1982 M Danfoss Gdynia Polska 00:46:19 00:46:26
489 1591 damian kaczmarek 1979 M Akademia Marynarki Wojennej rumia / sztutowo Polska 00:46:22 00:46:43
490 3416 TOMASZ WYSZYŃSKI 1985 M Reda Polska 00:46:23 00:46:57
491 413 Marcin Rainko 1978 M GDAŃSK Polska 00:46:25 00:48:51
491 796 Dariusz Kotwas 1984 M Plex-Project Gdynia Polska 00:46:25 00:39:33
491 3258 Krzysztof Lunk 1976 M LIVESTRONG PUCK Polska 00:46:25 00:46:49
494 270 Paweł Englert 1976 M BHMW_Gdynia Gdynia Polska 00:46:26 00:46:55
494 2803 Waldemar Szumski 1979 M Gdańsk Polska 00:46:26 00:47:15
494 4210 Oktawiusz Porański 1976 M KB Goch Sopot Polska 00:46:26 00:47:34
497 1121 Krystian Grudniewski 1976 M Interio Gdynia Polska 00:46:27 00:46:59
497 1894 Przemek Teszka 1979 M dZH MW Gdynia Polska 00:46:27 00:46:49
499 1367 Oktawiusz Deaki 1979 M Zabrze Polska 00:46:28 00:47:18
500 1190 Janusz PIETRUSZKA 1977 M Gdynia Polska 00:46:29 00:47:19
500 1258 Tomasz Wangler 1976 M Szału nie ma Gdynia Polska 00:46:29 00:46:43
500 1450 Przemysław Lebiedziński 1976 M GDYNIA GDYNIA Polska 00:46:29 00:46:33
503 1246 Maciej Pniewski 1983 M Trec Team Gdynia Polska 00:46:30 00:46:55
503 2538 Dominik Bachurski 1982 M Elbląg Polska 00:46:30 00:47:02
503 3160 MACIEJ KOPCZYŃSKI 1979 M BIEGAM W TRÓJMIEŚCIE GDYNIA Polska 00:46:30 00:46:43
506 4987 Michał Pawelec 1978 M Rockfin Gdańsk Polska 00:46:31 00:46:57
507 5343 Krystian Kozłowski 1981 M Mechelinki Polska 00:46:32 00:46:50
507 6183 PRZEMYSŁAW RADTKE 1983 M 6 OREL GDYNIA Polska 00:46:32 00:39:37
509 5096 Jarosław Warlikowski 1976 M Gdańsk Polska 00:46:33 00:46:55
510 5801 Tomasz Wasiak 1981 M Sopot Never Sleeps Sopot Polska 00:46:34 00:46:36
510 510 Dariusz Sabina 1985 M Kaszebe Eight BYTÓW Polska 00:46:34 00:47:03
512 5306 Jarosław Richert 1980 M Luzino Polska 00:46:36 00:46:41
513 1025 Piotr Bojan 1983 M Gdynia Polska 00:46:37 00:46:52
513 3800 REGIS CORBLIN 1983 M Panda GDAŃSK Polska 00:46:37 00:46:49
515 2777 Tomasz FRĄCKOWIAK 1980 M Gdynia Polska 00:46:38 00:46:40
516 904 Adrian Sielski 1982 M Adcom/Powel Gdańsk Polska 00:46:42 00:46:55
517 1622 Maciej Perucki 1985 M Klub Biegacza Goch Gdynia Polska 00:46:43 00:50:48
517 2761 Łukasz Wykrzykowski 1976 M BPH Runners Team Sopot Polska 00:46:43 00:46:47
517 4182 Łukasz Dąbrowski 1982 M Rożental Polska 00:46:43 00:47:08
517 4980 Michał Różycki 1980 M Gdańsk Polska 00:46:43 00:46:47
521 394 Wacław Ligman 1976 M Gdańsk Polska 00:46:44 00:47:01
521 3382 Marcin Czajka 1981 M Kainos biega Gdansk Polska 00:46:44 00:48:55
521 3982 Mariusz Kawalec 1976 M Gdynia Polska 00:46:44 00:46:59
521 4287 jakub fryzowski 1983 M Gdynia Polska 00:46:44 00:47:18
525 1415 Marcin Siemaszko 1982 M Poznań Polska 00:46:45 00:47:01
525 3727 Bartosz Szczepaniak 1983 M Gr. Gudziąż Gdańśk Polska 00:46:45 00:46:54
525 5043 Marian Bork 1982 M Zbychowo Team Zbychowo Polska 00:46:45 00:48:57
525 5451 Łukasz Sorówka 1980 M Gdynia Polska 00:46:45 00:47:03
529 3985 Mariusz Zaleski 1977 M Gdańsk Polska 00:46:46 00:49:17
530 2304 Maciej Pawlak 1983 M MTB Wejherowo Polska 00:46:47 00:47:11
530 2768 Michał Zieliński 1984 M BPH Runners Team Gdańsk Polska 00:46:47 00:46:49
530 4440 Piotr Winczura 1980 M Team ASA z biegiem po zdrowie Sopot Polska 00:46:47 00:53:18
533 2552 PIOTR JURKOW 1982 M Gdańsk Polska 00:46:48 00:47:09
533 3284 Michał Krawczuk-Szałasow 1978 M Mężczyzna Pruszcz Gdański Polska 00:46:48 00:47:22
535 1928 Michał Rynkowski 1978 M KS Tęcza Gdynia Gdynia Polska 00:46:53 00:47:14
536 3125 Artur Magura 1976 M O&F Gdynia Gdynia Polska 00:46:54 00:49:39
537 3794 Paweł Jakubowski 1983 M Gdańsk Polska 00:46:56 00:47:59
538 341 Maciej Chludziński 1980 M Gdynia Polska 00:46:57 00:47:12
539 5536 Patryk Górgurewicz 1983 M Nowa Wieś Lęborska Polska 00:46:58 00:47:48
539 5776 Łukasz Paczoska 1985 M Liniewo Biega Liniewo Polska 00:46:58 00:47:04
541 4525 Robert Drost 1984 M Gdynia Polska 00:46:59 00:47:47
542 5139 Grzegorz Narożny 1977 M Gdańsk Polska 00:47:00 00:49:37
542 5276 Michał Arendt 1985 M Gdynia Polska 00:47:00 00:47:30
544 3895 Jarosław Cyra 1976 K Kościerzyna Kościerzyna Polska 00:47:01 00:47:04
545 41 Tomasz Sitek 1978 M Gdańsk Polska 00:47:02 00:47:23
545 2432 Andrzej Gryboś 1979 M Gdansk Polska 00:47:02 00:47:24
545 3857 Krystian Chracewicz 1984 M dzierzgoń Polska 00:47:02 00:47:20
548 3723 Piotr Czerkas 1978 M Morświnie Borkowo Polska 00:47:03 00:47:28
549 491 Arkadiusz KRÓL 1977 M Gdańsk Polska 00:47:04 00:47:21
549 834 Sławomir Walkusz 1983 M Triathlon Trojmiasto Kębłowo Polska 00:47:04 00:47:43
549 2323 Patryk Kulpaczyński 1977 M Goggle PAE Team Gdańsk Polska 00:47:04 00:49:21
549 2510 Karol Labudda 1979 M Gdynia Polska 00:47:04 00:47:16
553 2634 Jakub Zakrzewski 1983 M Starogard Gdański Polska 00:47:05 00:47:22
553 5510 Marek Janczak 1978 M 33 DROP Gdynia Polska 00:47:05 00:47:52
555 2431 Radosław Łoś 1978 M Gdansk Polska 00:47:06 00:49:30
555 3279 Franciszek Jank 1980 M olimpijczyk Gdańsk Polska 00:47:06 00:49:20
557 2696 Adam Szweda 1982 M dywizjonOkrętówPodwodnych Gdynia Polska 00:47:09 00:47:27
558 3225 Daniel Bojanowski 1978 M TTT Gdańsk Polska 00:47:10 00:47:12
558 4988 Krzysztof Dąbrowski 1978 M Knives.pl Sopot Polska 00:47:10 00:52:31
560 3064 Karol Jaworski 1984 M Kartuzy Polska 00:47:11 00:47:30
560 5616 Łukasz Łodziana 1980 M Gdynia Polska 00:47:11 00:47:46
562 5805 Tomasz Mieszała 1984 M KW PSP Wrocław Wrocław Polska 00:47:12 00:48:16
563 2231 Andrzej Bisewski 1978 M Gdynia Polska 00:47:13 00:48:01
564 80 Sławomir Smyk 1980 M Gdynia Polska 00:47:15 00:47:23
565 1113 Wojciech Karnecki 1984 M CCR Poznań Poznań Polska 00:47:16 00:47:23
565 3276 Sławomir Foniok 1979 M olimpijczyk Gdańsk Polska 00:47:16 00:49:30
567 1539 Tomasz Krzak 1981 M BiegoholicyZJednejUlicy Gdynia Polska 00:47:18 00:47:26
568 3180 Dawid Machowski 1980 M Gdansk Polska 00:47:19 00:47:53
569 36 Wojciech Kujatt 1977 M KUJATT Runners Team Gdynia Polska 00:47:21 00:47:26
570 1488 Michał Tomalak 1984 M HeadTeam Gdańsk Polska 00:47:22 00:47:54
571 3709 Piotr Kuczkowski 1978 M RMDC Gdańsk Polska 00:47:24 00:48:12
571 5155 Tomasz Kwiatkowski 1980 M Latis Logistics Gdynia Polska 00:47:24 00:47:54
573 5728 Jakub Gebhardt 1979 M BALTIX - Praca w Skandynawii Gdynia Polska 00:47:25 00:52:07
574 3201 Marcin Tokarz 1985 M Blue Media Team Gdynia Polska 00:47:27 00:47:50
574 4010 Oskar Skibicki 1984 M SCANDINAVIAN EXPRESS RUNNING TEAM Gdańsk Polska 00:47:27 00:47:34
576 1839 Dariusz Czerwionka 1984 M Danfoss Gdynia Polska 00:47:30 00:47:50
577 415 Marek Domagała 1977 M Triathlon Trojmiasto Gdańsk Polska 00:47:31 00:49:36
577 4327 Maciej Kucal 1984 M Triathlon Trójmiasto Gdańsk Polska 00:47:31 00:47:36
579 52 Artur Dargacz 1976 M CAŁY CZAS DO PRZODU GDYNIA Polska 00:47:32 00:47:48
579 4470 Marek Dąbrowski 1976 M Ostróda Polska 00:47:32 00:47:38
581 571 Adi Wittbrot 1976 M Kosakowo Polska 00:47:34 00:47:40
582 121 Adam Rutkowski 1979 M Gdynia Polska 00:47:35 00:48:12
582 374 Marcin Malczyk 1982 M Gdynia Polska 00:47:35 00:45:50
582 4033 Przemysław Oleszczuk 1981 M Gdynia Polska 00:47:35 00:47:51
585 1758 Wojciech Gawlik 1981 M CSLog Grudziądz Polska 00:47:36 00:47:51
585 2999 Marcin Żuliński 1984 M Dzikie Małpiszony Gdynia Polska 00:47:36 00:48:18
587 146 Łukasz Turczyński 1985 M GetResponse Gdańsk Polska 00:47:38 00:48:03
587 5631 Patryk Zblewski 1984 M Słupsk Polska 00:47:38 00:47:46
589 442 Michał Wloch 1977 M Gdynia Polska 00:47:39 00:48:05
590 2997 Krzysztof Legiędź 1979 M YMAA Sopot-Gdańsk Gdynia Polska 00:47:40 00:47:51
590 5518 Radosław Dufaj 1984 M Wybitny Turbot Małgorzato Gdańsk Polska 00:47:40 00:47:54
592 4393 Przemysław Księżyk 1983 M WICZLINO TEAM Gdynia Polska 00:47:42 00:47:46
592 5711 Adrian Modzelewski 1984 M Europejskie Centrum Solidarności Gdańsk Polska 00:47:42 00:48:11
594 158 JANUSZ CICHOWSKI 1985 M DĄBROWAR ELBLĄG Polska 00:47:43 00:47:52
594 2430 Łukasz Janusz 1979 M Tczew Polska 00:47:43 00:48:01
596 2822 Dariusz Czerwionka 1979 M chrobrycharbrowo Charbrowo Polska 00:47:48 00:50:42
596 3482 Tomasz Jerchewicz 1978 M Specops Gdynia Polska 00:47:48 00:50:27
596 4548 Jarosław Rupiewicz 1980 M KB Castellanus Warszawa Polska 00:47:48 00:48:24
596 5643 Robert Maraszek 1982 M Gdańsk Polska 00:47:48 00:48:17
600 1287 Szymon Jachimek 1982 M Czesko-Kaszubski Klub Biegacza JAROMIR MOSTY Mosty Polska 00:47:49 00:48:04
601 95 Michał Panek 1984 M Padł Na Ryj Team Sopot Polska 00:47:50 00:50:25
601 4388 Tomasz Andruszkiewicz 1979 M Gdańsk Polska 00:47:50 00:48:36
603 773 Jacek Pauba 1983 M Gdansk Polska 00:47:52 00:48:28
604 283 Piotr Jakowiuk 1980 M Siemiatycze Polska 00:47:53 00:48:17
605 98 Grzegorz Legiędź 1985 M Gdańsk Polska 00:47:54 00:48:28
606 207 Hubert Stacholiński 1981 M Skanska S.A. Gdynia Polska 00:47:55 00:47:58
606 2300 Marcin Lawenda 1978 M Wejherowo Polska 00:47:55 00:48:07
608 869 Łukasz Stepnowski 1984 M Gdynia Polska 00:47:56 00:48:05
608 4328 Lukasz Bogdanski 1981 M TRI TR Gdansk Polska 00:47:56 00:48:41
610 3497 Michał Seta 1981 M Padł Na Ryj Team Gdynia Polska 00:47:57 00:50:32
610 4077 Marcin Kostyszyn 1977 M Gdynia Polska 00:47:57 00:52:47
610 4734 Karol Łempicki 1984 M Gdynia Polska 00:47:57 00:48:10
610 5323 Kamil Radant 1985 M Świchowo zapomniane przez GMINĘ Świchowo Polska 00:47:57 00:48:21
614 1057 Adam Dołasiński 1980 M Gdańsk Polska 00:47:59 00:48:03
614 1094 sylwek damps 1976 M wejherowo Polska 00:47:59 00:48:28
614 2544 Dominik Szlija 1978 M DominoMikiMax Gdynia Polska 00:47:59 00:48:39
614 2776 Andrzej Urbański 1983 M Real MADRYT Gdynia Polska 00:47:59 00:48:36
614 2873 Marcin Czajkowski 1985 M Elbląg Polska 00:47:59 00:48:20
619 2711 Łukasz Dzikowski 1982 M Kwidzyn Polska 00:48:00 00:50:20
620 2102 Stanisław Górski 1983 M Nie zwalniamy!!! Gdańsk Polska 00:48:02 00:48:06
620 3431 SŁAWOMIR KUJAWA 1985 M RUMIA RUMIA Polska 00:48:02 00:48:26
622 3655 Piotr Garnusz 1981 M Ostróda Polska 00:48:03 00:46:36
622 4460 Piotr Klein 1976 M Wejherowo Wejherowo Polska 00:48:03 00:48:12
624 4665 Andrzej Sternik 1976 M Gdańsk Polska 00:48:05 00:48:51
625 1212 Grzegorz Rosa 1980 M Luzino Polska 00:48:06 00:48:15
625 2227 Łukasz Szczodrowski 1985 M Gdańsk Polska 00:48:06 00:48:36
625 3658 Remus Mois 1979 M Amazon.com Sopot Polska 00:48:06 00:48:42
625 3809 Piotr Lewiński 1982 M Gdynia Polska 00:48:06 00:48:37
625 5760 krzysztof szreder 1976 M wejherowo Polska 00:48:06 00:48:18
630 1693 Adrian Pomorski 1983 M Sopot Polska 00:48:08 00:48:37
630 4103 Marcin Sanner 1982 M Grudziądz Polska 00:48:08 00:52:17
632 33 BARTOSZ BARTOSZEWICZ 1980 M GDYNIA SPORT TEAM GDYNIA Polska 00:48:09 00:48:13
632 4668 Cezary Kowal 1985 M Gdynia Polska 00:48:09 00:48:35
634 964 Rafał Biniaś 1978 M Gdynia Polska 00:48:10 00:48:22
635 2422 Łukasz Osiński 1980 M Gdynia Polska 00:48:11 00:48:19
635 3870 Krzysztof Giedroyć 1982 M BPH Runners Team Elbląg Polska 00:48:11 00:48:58
635 5136 Adrian Wesolowski 1984 M Gdynia Polska 00:48:11 00:50:56
635 5365 MAREK BIELOWICZ 1979 M gdynia Polska 00:48:11 00:48:48
639 547 Wojciech Klarowski 1985 M Gdynia Polska 00:48:12 00:48:49
639 757 Andrzej Lach 1977 M Gdynia Polska 00:48:12 00:48:24
639 1530 Dominik Łożyński 1979 M SMART Gdańsk Polska 00:48:12 00:48:15
642 4450 Piotr Kugaudo 1977 M Biegowyswiat.pl Gdańsk Polska 00:48:13 00:48:41
643 160 Pawel Osipowicz 1977 M Gdynia Polska 00:48:14 00:48:25
643 778 Rafał Szczerbuk 1980 M Gdańsk Polska 00:48:14 00:48:32
643 5041 Paweł Wojnicz 1980 M - Gdańsk Polska 00:48:14 00:48:35
646 4032 Paweł Kikolski 1978 M Fundacja Udaru Mózgu Gdańsk Polska 00:48:15 00:49:04
647 4368 Mariusz Klimczak 1983 M Gdansk Polska 00:48:16 00:49:07
648 3707 Kamil Strzelecki 1985 M Gdynia Polska 00:48:17 00:48:26
649 521 Krzysztof Boryszewski 1978 M Gdynia Polska 00:48:18 00:48:41
650 2592 Łukasz Urban 1983 M Ochotnicza Straż Pożarna SOPOT Sopot Polska 00:48:20 00:48:46
651 2839 Krzysztof Sawicki 1983 M Puck Polska 00:48:21 00:48:33
652 1449 Marcin Lemańczyk 1976 M Gdynia Polska 00:48:22 00:48:27
652 5531 Jakub Kamiński 1984 M Gdynia Polska 00:48:22 00:48:56
652 6141 DAMIAN ĆWIK 1979 M GDYNIA Polska 00:48:22 00:49:29
655 435 Paweł Dmochowski 1977 M Tokary Polska 00:48:23 00:49:03
655 4065 Jakub Hubert 1985 M 1wtravel.pl Gdynia Polska 00:48:23 00:49:19
657 4140 Marcin Wittmann 1977 M co jest dzieciak Gdynia Polska 00:48:25 00:48:53
657 5690 Maciej Filipski 1982 M Gdynia Polska 00:48:25 00:49:16
659 345 bartłomiej klas 1983 M luzino Polska 00:48:26 00:49:15
659 879 Grzegorz Jemielita 1976 M Biovico Siem Reap Kambodża 00:48:26 00:48:38
659 1376 Michał Gomerski 1981 M KB&CF Gdynia Polska 00:48:26 00:48:44
659 3720 Tomasz Stenka 1984 M UKS Zatoka 95 Puck Puck Polska 00:48:26 00:50:59
659 5821 Mariusz Witczak 1981 M LKS Zantyr Sztum Sztum Polska 00:48:26 00:48:44
664 1014 Artur Kotłowski 1979 M Luzino Polska 00:48:27 00:49:16
664 3424 Bartłomiej Dyżewski 1976 M Gdynia Polska 00:48:27 00:48:39
666 2018 Marek Kuncewicz 1976 M Suchy Dwór Polska 00:48:28 00:48:31
666 5126 Paweł Grabiński 1981 M KB&CF Gdynia Polska 00:48:28 00:48:47
666 5410 Robert Baranowski 1984 M G&M&R Gdynia Polska 00:48:28 00:51:01
669 1202 Michał Rudziks 1977 M Gdynia Polska 00:48:30 00:50:11
669 2528 Grzegorz Blachowski 1985 M Gdańsk Polska 00:48:30 00:49:07
669 2830 Radosław Wojtal 1979 M Straszyn Polska 00:48:30 00:49:07
669 3274 Tomasz Tyrkin 1984 M KUSY Team Gdańsk Polska 00:48:30 00:48:53
673 441 Damian Konieczny 1985 M www.kkkancelaria.pl Gdynia Polska 00:48:31 00:48:40
673 1366 Przemysław Smeja 1982 M Reda Polska 00:48:31 00:48:36
673 2535 Daniel Łyś 1985 M NYPEL REDA Reda Polska 00:48:31 00:50:35
676 5079 Marek Wandtke 1976 M Żekustrzewo Polska 00:48:33 00:49:04
677 4058 ariel meyer 1980 M domatówko Polska 00:48:35 00:48:46
678 3538 Łukasz Sieradzki 1983 M 33 dr OP Puck Polska 00:48:37 00:48:48
679 1381 Adam Kowalczyk 1984 M Geoban Gdynia Polska 00:48:38 00:48:38
680 2491 Jarosław Rojek 1985 M Tczew Polska 00:48:40 00:48:55
680 2779 Stanisław Grygorowicz 1978 M Platan biega Gdańsk Polska 00:48:40 00:49:07
680 3348 Karol Barczak 1984 M SOLEUS TEAM | SPORTPOLAND.COM GDAŃSK Polska 00:48:40 00:49:26
680 5744 Paweł Porębski 1976 M pierscienia Gdańsk Polska 00:48:40 00:49:06
684 5357 Daniel Bolek 1978 M Pruszcz Gdański Polska 00:48:41 00:53:05
685 4886 Jakub Muszyński 1982 M Gdańsk Polska 00:48:42 00:49:06
685 5234 PIOTR AUBRECHT PRONDZINSKI 1979 M PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI Polska 00:48:42 00:48:58
687 762 Łukasz Kamil Rogowski 1983 M Gdańsk Polska 00:48:43 00:49:19
688 3027 Tomasz Liszewski 1977 M Gdynia Polska 00:48:44 00:49:22
688 3594 Paweł Mania 1977 M Klub Sportowy Tęcza Gdynia Polska 00:48:44 00:51:11
690 4227 Michał Burczyński 1981 M Atut -Podłogi Drewniane Gdynia Polska 00:48:47 00:49:20
690 4762 Michał Szypliński 1976 M I O TO BIEGA Gdańsk Polska 00:48:47 00:49:05
692 892 Tomasz Schulz 1984 M Szulik Team Słupsk Polska 00:48:48 00:50:17
692 5011 Marek Grabowski 1984 M Sopot Polska 00:48:48 00:49:39
694 1454 Jacek Chylinski 1984 M Gdynia Polska 00:48:49 00:49:11
694 2706 Krzysztof Mikicki 1976 M MORSY GDYŃSKIE Gdynia Polska 00:48:49 00:49:05
696 3085 Marcin Folwarski 1982 M GZHM Folwarscy Gdańsk Polska 00:48:50 00:49:26
697 3807 Bartłomiej Bielski 1977 M Torus Triathlon Team Gdynia Polska 00:48:51 00:49:02
698 1937 Michał Żuczkiewicz 1979 M Gdynia Polska 00:48:52 00:48:52
698 3518 Dariusz Gulbicki 1978 M Elblag Polska 00:48:52 00:51:12
700 1629 Krzysztof Dziuba 1983 M Gdańsk Polska 00:48:53 00:49:29
701 1273 Tomasz Radko 1979 M Gdańsk Polska 00:48:56 00:49:10
702 301 Wojciech Góraczyński 1978 M Sportowy Tryb Życia Tczew Polska 00:48:58 00:49:18
702 1706 KRZYSZTOF PUCHALSKI 1978 M LECH 282 GDYNIA Polska 00:48:58 00:49:26
704 994 Marcin Więckowski 1977 M whizbrand Gdynia Polska 00:48:59 00:49:38
704 4035 Arkadiusz Groth 1984 M Akademia Marynarki Wojennej Gdynia Wejherowo Polska 00:48:59 00:49:10
706 991 Krzysztof Rawicki 1979 M Morświnie Gdynia Polska 00:49:00 00:49:25
706 4942 Arkadiusz Lamparski 1977 M Puck Polska 00:49:00 00:49:24
706 5337 Sławek Kobiella 1979 M Klub Wysokogórski "Trójmiasto" Gdańsk Polska 00:49:00 00:49:22
709 3257 Marcin Ceynowa 1981 M ŻELISTRZEWO Polska 00:49:02 00:49:46
710 3757 Jan Zalewski 1981 M Platan biega Gdynia Polska 00:49:03 00:49:54
711 298 Przemysław Nagórski 1981 M Gdynia Polska 00:49:04 00:49:30
711 3191 WITOLD STAŃCZYK 1977 M ELBLĄG Polska 00:49:04 00:49:34
711 4069 Łukasz Rahn 1981 M Nowa Wieś Lęborska Polska 00:49:04 00:49:59
711 4758 Kryspin Kichler 1984 M GWSH Gdańsk Polska 00:49:04 00:40:17
715 3243 Kamil Młyński 1983 M Reda Polska 00:49:05 00:51:23
715 3474 Paweł Kleban 1977 M Gdańsk Polska 00:49:05 00:49:10
715 4582 Marcin Lewandowski 1982 M Gdynia Polska 00:49:05 00:49:40
718 1335 Sebastian Kryszczuk 1978 M Gniew Polska 00:49:06 00:49:16
719 4418 Filip Kotasiński 1985 M Gdynia Polska 00:49:07 00:51:13
720 800 Jarosław Kotwas 1978 M Kleksik Gdynia Polska 00:49:08 00:51:17
720 854 Michał Salwin 1978 M Gdynia Polska 00:49:08 00:49:13
720 3610 Radosław Kałaska 1978 M WKB Śledziowe Wzgórze Rewa Polska 00:49:08 00:53:14
720 3754 Piotr Józwiak 1980 M DESART TEAM Gdańsk Polska 00:49:08 00:49:33
720 3776 Tadeusz Łukasiak 1982 M Sopot Polska 00:49:08 00:49:15
720 5426 WOJCIECH KOSIŃSKI 1980 M GDAŃSK Polska 00:49:08 00:49:40
726 2794 Maciej Mizik 1983 M Gdansk Polska 00:49:09 00:49:40
726 5437 ARTUR BEDNAREK 1979 M GDAŃSK Polska 00:49:09 00:49:54
726 5736 Grzegorz Szlendak 1982 M XTRAINER Gdynia Polska 00:49:09 00:49:40
729 2460 Paweł Banaszak 1979 M Gdańsk Polska 00:49:10 00:49:18
729 5177 Rafał Rybaczek 1982 M Runeda Reda Polska 00:49:10 00:49:30
731 2555 Kamil Ilkiewicz 1978 M Gdańsk Polska 00:49:11 00:49:47
731 3980 Marcin Tul 1981 M Gdynia Polska 00:49:11 00:49:38
731 5257 Tomasz Hering 1983 M Misia Uszatka Dziemiany Polska 00:49:11 00:49:16
731 5371 Piotr Pawłowski 1979 M Infoprojekt Gdańsk Polska 00:49:11 00:50:07
735 2719 Marcin Koralewski 1984 M Gdynia Polska 00:49:12 00:49:32
735 2760 Piotr Herman 1981 M BPH Runners team Pruszcz Gdanski Polska 00:49:12 00:51:19
737 6057 KRZYSZTOF DIETRICH 1979 M ? Polska 00:49:13 00:49:34
738 257 Łukasz Mrzygłód 1977 M Gdynia Polska 00:49:14 00:49:56
738 4560 Bolesław Winiarski 1979 M Gdynia Polska 00:49:14 00:49:58
740 1073 Dawid Bujewski 1985 M Iława Polska 00:49:15 00:49:25
740 5071 Andrzej Preuss 1976 M Wejherowo Polska 00:49:15 00:49:23
742 159 Maciej Kędziora 1978 M TRIKENDO Ostróda Polska 00:49:16 00:49:54
742 1634 Adam szymanowski 1977 M gdynia Polska 00:49:16 00:49:59
742 2459 Radosław Żołdowicz 1980 M VtechGdynia.pl Reda Polska 00:49:16 00:49:19
745 3595 Karol Olszewski 1982 M parówydżoany Gdynia Polska 00:49:17 00:49:30
746 2196 Piotr Żyłów 1980 M Rumia Polska 00:49:18 00:50:05
746 5240 Tomasz Błaszczyk 1982 M Pogórze Polska 00:49:18 00:50:27
748 200 Krzysztof Klebba 1983 M LKS Puck Puck / Łebcz Polska 00:49:19 00:49:39
749 846 Tomasz Ostrowski 1984 M Łęgowo Polska 00:49:20 00:50:04
750 5566 Konrad Kopeć 1977 M NM-D Gdynia Polska 00:49:21 00:50:02
751 3536 Szymon Kuczma 1985 M gdynia Polska 00:49:22 00:49:40
751 4245 Maciej Składanowski 1984 M Gdynia Polska 00:49:22 00:49:49
753 584 Igor Kopeć 1976 M Gdynia Polska 00:49:24 00:49:58
753 4014 Rafał Maderski 1977 M SCANDINAVIAN EXPRESS RUNNING TEAM Sopot Polska 00:49:24 00:49:31
755 48 Dominik Kowalczyk 1980 M Gdynia Polska 00:49:25 00:50:44
755 2814 Łukasz Ciunel 1983 M Gdynia Polska 00:49:25 00:50:05
757 3799 Tomasz Konieczny 1976 M Pruszcz Gdański Polska 00:49:26 00:49:36
758 3410 Andrzej Łempicki 1980 M Lubiszewo Polska 00:49:27 00:49:39
759 1514 Krzysztof Bańczerowski 1980 M allin Gdynia Polska 00:49:29 00:50:19
759 6076 NARBERT ANDERSSON 1978 M JARFALLA Polska 00:49:29 00:49:38
761 1645 Marek Kasprzak 1985 M biegamyrazem.pl Gdynia Polska 00:49:30 00:49:56
762 724 Przemysław Kaliński 1981 M Lębork Polska 00:49:31 00:49:47
762 5565 Dominik Leśnicki 1982 M Spedman Team Gdańsk Polska 00:49:31 00:50:04
764 324 Marcin Szwaba 1981 M Lębork Polska 00:49:33 00:49:49
765 4100 Wojciech Linkiewicz 1981 M LinkTeam Siemirowice Polska 00:49:34 00:49:57
766 1291 Dawid Rybakowski 1977 M Noble&David Gdańsk Polska 00:49:35 00:49:38
767 2564 Witold nowakowski 1976 M Wejcherowo Polska 00:49:36 00:50:05
768 1558 Jarosław Pożoga 1978 M osnip Bojano Polska 00:49:40 00:50:23
768 3949 Jerzy Wolicki-Wolszleger 1978 M Gdańsk Polska 00:49:40 00:50:15
770 1936 Sławomir Pyż 1982 M Gdańsk Polska 00:49:41 00:52:23
770 3499 Łukasz Nowaczyk 1984 M Młody Misiu run Gdynia Polska 00:49:41 00:50:10
772 1158 Piotr Maślak 1979 M Afiliacje.pl Gdańsk Polska 00:49:43 00:51:55
773 1129 Marcin Beczak 1976 M GNM Gdynia Polska 00:49:44 00:49:49
773 2007 Wojciech Rudzki 1979 M Meritum Bank i Partnerzy Gdańsk Polska 00:49:44 00:49:54
773 2241 Tomek Głazik 1977 M Redalica Wejherowo Polska 00:49:44 00:49:59
773 4974 Michał Wiśniewski 1983 M Elbląg Polska 00:49:44 00:49:52
777 5348 Piotr Złoch 1982 M Kartuzy Polska 00:49:46 00:50:15
777 5403 Dominik Markuszewski 1978 M Gdańsk Polska 00:49:46 00:50:02
779 1192 Damian Lewiński 1981 M MTB - Małe Trójmiasto Biega Wejherowo Polska 00:49:47 00:50:17
780 635 Wojciech Koza-Zatoński 1981 M Banino biega Banino Polska 00:49:48 00:50:18
780 1719 Piotr Żmijewski 1979 M Gdańsk Polska 00:49:48 00:50:10
780 4858 Przemek Ziomek 1984 M REDA Polska 00:49:48 00:50:46
780 4864 Michał Bajor 1980 M Gdynia Polska 00:49:48 00:50:46
784 4488 Adam Juszczyk 1978 M Puck Polska 00:49:52 00:50:19
785 328 Mateusz Pienczke 1985 M Nordcity Gdańsk Polska 00:49:53 00:50:16
785 2416 Karol Gotalski 1983 M Gdańsk Polska 00:49:53 00:50:03
787 3464 Krzysztof Majorowski 1979 M Tczew Polska 00:49:56 00:50:13
787 5786 Tomasz Lisowski 1980 M Compuware Gdańsk Polska 00:49:56 00:50:25
789 3845 Paweł Brandt 1984 M Sopocki Potok Kamionka Sopot Polska 00:49:59 00:52:36
789 4458 Artur Gierasik 1979 M Gdańsk Polska 00:49:59 00:50:32
791 2163 Wojciech Kowalczyk 1985 M Olsztyn Polska 00:50:00 00:50:29
792 716 Robert Kański 1982 M Lębork Polska 00:50:02 00:50:14
792 5771 Marcin Pełszyński 1985 M Gdynia Polska 00:50:02 00:54:25
794 194 Kamil Sobociński 1982 M pożarnicy.pl Gdynia Polska 00:50:03 00:50:18
794 1903 Maciej Cynkiel 1977 M Gdynia Polska 00:50:03 00:50:13
794 3967 Michał Pisała 1976 M Batalion Dowodzenia Marynarki Wojennej Wejherowo Polska 00:50:03 00:50:12
794 6067 PAWEŁ WRÓBLEWSKI 1978 M BIAŁYSTOK Polska 00:50:03 00:50:24
798 769 Daniel Czarkowski 1976 M czarkowski.pl Kielno Polska 00:50:04 00:50:52
798 1529 Krzysztof Chojnowski 1985 M Biegam Rzekuń Gdańsk Polska 00:50:04 00:50:29
800 4697 Waldek Miotk 1976 M Kębłowo Runners Kębłowo Polska 00:50:05 00:53:40
800 5741 Krzysztof Milik 1979 M LZS Wielkie Budziska Gdańsk Polska 00:50:05 00:50:27
802 1838 Wojtek Mróz 1985 M Gdynia Polska 00:50:07 00:50:53
802 3218 marcin wisniewski 1977 M gdansk Polska 00:50:07 00:52:34
802 3855 Michał Wojciechowski 1980 M Morsy Gdyńskie Gdynia Polska 00:50:07 00:50:51
802 4748 Łukasz Hinca 1985 M Będę brał cię Kartuzy Polska 00:50:07 00:52:59
806 3868 Marek Łajkowski 1985 M Bartoszyce Polska 00:50:08 00:51:01
806 4836 Michał Śreniawa-Pisarski 1983 M Padł Na Ryj Team Gdańsk Polska 00:50:08 00:50:20
808 147 Maciek Czarniak 1984 M Trojmiasto.pl Gdynia Polska 00:50:09 00:51:04
808 3486 Ambroży Gołombek 1978 M dOW MW Gdynia Polska 00:50:09 00:50:17
808 6084 SZYMON ADAMCZYK 1978 M GDAŃSK Polska 00:50:09 00:50:25
811 4179 Przemyslaw Warnke 1981 M Rajkowy Polska 00:50:11 00:50:24
811 4275 Radosław Kopko 1981 M Gdynia Polska 00:50:11 00:50:23
811 4285 Piotr Jagła 1985 M Reda Polska 00:50:11 00:50:17
814 4867 Wojciech Szafałowicz 1976 M Gdynia Polska 00:50:13 00:50:29
815 1533 Tomasz Nadolny 1984 M Lyo Wejherowo Polska 00:50:15 00:51:23
816 771 Maciej Piechota 1979 M WALKER TEAM Gdynia Polska 00:50:17 00:51:06
817 699 Paweł Świerad 1983 M Kowalewo Pomorskie Polska 00:50:18 00:50:45
817 852 ADAM MARCINIAK 1982 M "HELSKIE WICHRY" HEL Polska 00:50:18 00:51:16
817 1760 Krystian Bianga 1983 M BARCA:)) RUMIA Polska 00:50:18 00:52:42
820 78 Kamil Ramczyk 1984 M Gdańsk Polska 00:50:20 00:51:13
820 234 Stanisław Czaja 1977 M 6ORel Kobysewo Polska 00:50:20 00:50:57
820 735 Przemysław Szymanek 1982 M TDT Gdańsk Polska 00:50:20 00:50:29
823 4019 Adam Schröder 1978 M Gdynia Polska 00:50:21 00:51:11
824 407 Tomasz Kamiński 1977 M Gdańsk Polska 00:50:22 00:52:58
824 1283 Tomasz Buczek 1984 M Gdynia Polska 00:50:22 00:50:53
824 5118 Piotr Mirowicz 1985 M Gdańsk Polska 00:50:22 00:50:30
827 1321 Radosław Rompa 1982 M Lębork Polska 00:50:23 00:51:09
827 1848 Wojciech Zaczek 1984 M Kocham Paulinę Rumia Polska 00:50:23 00:50:45
827 2009 Tomasz LANG 1980 M LANG TEAM ZABIANKA Gdansk Polska 00:50:23 00:51:18
830 2675 Hubert Frączkowski 1978 M MORSY GDYŃSKIE Gdynia Polska 00:50:24 00:50:51
830 5575 Janusz Jaworski 1978 M Gdańsk Polska 00:50:24 00:51:20
832 1206 Przemysław Radtke 1983 M 6ORel Gdynia Polska 00:50:25 00:52:45
833 313 Tomasz Grochecki 1985 M Gdańsk Polska 00:50:26 00:50:50
833 1189 Maciej Wojnar 1980 M KP PSP ZDUŃSKA WOLA ZDUŃSKA WOLA Polska 00:50:26 00:50:48
833 3296 Mateusz Weryk 1979 M Gdańsk Polska 00:50:26 00:50:35
833 3327 Rafał Szutta 1983 M Eaton Running Team Tczew Polska 00:50:26 00:50:44
837 3495 Marcin Kożuch 1976 M Eaton Running Team Dąbrówka Tczewska Polska 00:50:27 00:50:44
837 4186 Rafał Pisarek 1977 M Gdynia Polska 00:50:27 00:51:05
837 5820 Tomasz Błaszkowski 1976 M OSP Sopot Sulęczyno Polska 00:50:27 00:50:52
840 2780 Karol Jacewicz 1980 M Gdańsk Polska 00:50:28 00:50:59
840 4957 Piotr Abracham 1983 M Ja nie dam rady Gdynia Polska 00:50:28 00:52:59
840 5605 Tomasz Koszykowski 1977 M Damen Running Team Gdańsk Polska 00:50:28 00:52:54
840 6190 MICHAŁ LISEWSKI 1981 M TORUŃ Polska 00:50:28 00:50:43
844 1578 Bartosz Engel 1977 M Gdyński Klub Kyokushin-kan Karate-do Gdańsk Polska 00:50:29 00:51:07
844 3819 grzegorz brzozowski 1981 M Meritum Bank ICB Elbląg Polska 00:50:29 00:50:34
846 4003 Wojtek Sotnik 1982 M Gdańsk Polska 00:50:30 00:50:34
847 2757 Daniel Reczyński 1979 M BPH Runners Team Gdańsk Polska 00:50:31 00:50:50
848 3725 Artur Szreider 1979 M Gdynia Polska 00:50:32 00:50:56
849 2354 Jacek Stachowicz 1983 M Co JA robię tu ??? TEAM Jastarnia Polska 00:50:33 00:53:26
850 509 Piotr Denc 1983 M obym dobiegł ! Kosakowo Polska 00:50:34 00:52:23
850 2157 Mirosław Nowik 1980 M Smaruj Na Trening Team Gdańsk Polska 00:50:34 00:50:42
850 2415 Sławomir Janczak 1983 M IRONTEAM 3CITY Pszczółki Polska 00:50:34 00:57:51
853 2795 Rafał Rudnicki 1976 M Gdańsk Polska 00:50:35 00:50:47
854 2565 Sebastian Zięba 1980 M finches Gdynia Polska 00:50:36 00:51:03
855 1319 Marek Naczk 1976 M Łebieńska Huta Polska 00:50:37 00:50:47
855 1620 Krzysztof Bałut 1980 M Sopocki Potok Kamionka Sopot Polska 00:50:37 00:49:14
857 1813 Kamil Markowski 1985 M LKS Zantyr Sztum Sztum Polska 00:50:38 00:51:13
858 35 Michał Pusdrowski 1982 M RUNEDA Reda Polska 00:50:39 00:50:47
858 2884 Bartłomiej Kondratowicz 1978 M HARDY Team Pasłęk Polska 00:50:39 00:51:08
860 37 Robert Drankiewicz 1976 M Gdynia Polska 00:50:40 00:52:51
860 4990 Krzysztof Wett 1981 M ROCKFIN TEAM Gdańsk Polska 00:50:40 00:50:44
860 5399 Łukasz Pawłowski 1982 M Rumia Polska 00:50:40 00:51:14
860 5592 Jakub Barański 1978 M www.sprezyny-gdansk.pl Gdańsk Polska 00:50:40 00:51:22
864 3119 Krzysztof Pietroń 1982 M Zbychowo Polska 00:50:41 00:50:52
865 3956 Karol Marszałkowski 1984 M Gdańsk Polska 00:50:42 00:51:16
865 5023 Marcin Zacharczuk 1980 M Gdańsk Polska 00:50:42 00:51:16
867 825 Bartosz Prokurat 1980 M BBL Gdynia Polska 00:50:43 00:50:45
868 242 Andrzej Podjaski 1982 M Gdańsk Polska 00:50:44 00:51:33
868 4426 DARIUSZ BERNACKI 1978 M MALBORK Polska 00:50:44 00:51:02
868 4462 Piotr Sokołowski 1976 M Morsy Gdyńskie Gdynia Polska 00:50:44 00:50:58
868 5373 Tomasz Gawłas 1978 M MTB Mercedes Service Team Gdańsk Polska 00:50:44 00:50:50
872 2673 Grzegorz Lewandowski 1983 M Gdynia Polska 00:50:45 00:51:26
873 5797 Michał Kieliński 1980 M Gdańsk Polska 00:50:47 00:51:20
874 5544 Samuli Laine-Zamojski 1981 M Vihainen vatukka Gdynia FInlandia 00:50:48 00:51:12
875 5352 Łukasz Olchowski 1983 M Gdańsk Polska 00:50:49 00:51:06
876 61 Michał Matusewicz 1981 M MatiLeo Gdynia Polska 00:50:50 00:50:54
877 639 ZBIGNIEW STEMPNIAK 1976 M HELSKIE WICHRY HEL Polska 00:50:51 00:53:53
878 2513 Sebastian Górny 1978 M Gdynia Polska 00:50:52 00:51:02
879 3102 Marcin Wołodkiewicz 1982 M Gdynia Polska 00:50:53 00:51:33
880 3025 Krzysztof Pliszka 1977 M GIWK Biega Gdańsk Polska 00:50:54 00:51:32
881 133 Bernard Larysz 1978 M WIJHARS Gdynia Polska 00:50:55 00:51:19
881 2445 Wojciech Bednarczyk 1978 M Reda Polska 00:50:55 00:51:23
883 2632 Michał Grelik 1981 M JW 4808 Elbląg Elbląg Polska 00:50:56 00:51:26
884 3246 Krzysztof Pekról 1982 M SII Gdańsk Gdynia Polska 00:50:57 00:51:02
885 2187 Patryk Warmbier 1985 M Starogard Gdański Polska 00:50:58 00:51:46
885 3059 Jan Wieremjewicz 1982 M Nordcity Gdańsk Polska 00:50:58 00:55:21
885 5060 Piotr Bartosiuk 1983 M Gdańsk Polska 00:50:58 00:51:21
888 4788 Kamil Nowicki 1983 M D&K Pogórze Polska 00:51:00 00:49:50
889 618 KRZYSZTOF CIESZYŃSKI 1977 M MISZEWO Polska 00:51:01 00:51:40
890 622 Bartosz Ładwikowski 1984 M Gdańsk Polska 00:51:02 00:51:51
890 3790 Wojciech Froelich 1980 M WHC Gdynia Polska 00:51:02 00:51:49
892 5133 Tomasz Krasnodębski 1977 M dOW Gdynia Polska 00:51:04 00:51:05
893 1492 Marcin Burghardt 1981 M Reda Polska 00:51:05 00:51:36
893 5443 paweł Roeske 1983 M gdynia Polska 00:51:05 00:52:22
895 4885 Marek Piotrowski 1984 M Hotel Nadmorski w Łebie Lębork Polska 00:51:06 00:51:17
896 2704 Maciej Sołobodowski 1982 M Sopot Polska 00:51:08 00:54:01
897 1656 Łukasz Gano 1981 M Gdańsk Polska 00:51:09 00:51:31
897 4650 Marek Wojciechowski 1983 M Reda Polska 00:51:09 00:51:31
899 168 Grzegorz Witczak 1979 M Gdynia Polska 00:51:11 00:51:38
899 588 Marek Szymański 1979 M SGS POLAND Team Gdynia Polska 00:51:11 00:51:38
899 2096 Milan Śliwa 1985 M Brokuł Team Gdańsk Polska 00:51:11 00:54:04
902 1477 Wojciech Dunia 1978 M PARKRUN GDYNIA Gdynia Polska 00:51:12 00:51:32
903 1721 Michał Głodowski 1980 M Gdańsk Polska 00:51:13 00:53:54
904 49 Rafał Radtke 1979 M KB GOCH BYTÓW Bytów Polska 00:51:14 00:53:16
904 4249 Krzysztof Krzyżankowski 1979 M Rumia Polska 00:51:14 00:51:51
906 1956 Łukasz Miąskowski 1981 M Tenis Klub Bytów Bytów Polska 00:51:15 00:51:17
907 217 Maciej Pacyński 1976 M Gdynia Polska 00:51:16 00:51:17
907 907 Adam Gołąbiewski 1982 M Gdynia Harbour Runners Władysławowo Polska 00:51:16 00:51:44
909 32 Karol Kozak 1984 M Padł Na Ryj Team Gdynia Polska 00:51:17 00:54:32
909 4501 Maciej Ceglecki 1984 M Norwood Biega Rościszewo 12 Polska 00:51:17 00:52:05
909 6101 MARCIN RUTKOWSKI 1979 M 49 B LOT GDAŃSK Polska 00:51:17 00:52:36
912 3962 Adrian Czyzior 1985 M Gdynia Polska 00:51:18 00:56:24
913 3000 Przemyslaw Niemczyk 1979 M Gdynia Polska 00:51:19 00:52:35
913 3124 Tomasz Szaryński 1978 M Pruszcz Gdański Polska 00:51:19 00:51:25
915 248 Marcin Piórkowski 1977 M 16brem Elbląg Polska 00:51:20 00:51:48
915 3539 Dariusz Grzankowski 1976 M 33 dr OP Puck Polska 00:51:20 00:51:52
917 2532 Mieczysław Grabowski 1976 M Gdynia Polska 00:51:22 00:51:51
918 5262 Marcin Szlas 1978 M www.tutum.house Wejherowo Polska 00:51:23 00:52:04
919 6081 RADOSŁAW SEROCKI 1980 M KOWALE Polska 00:51:24 00:51:25
920 861 Aleksander Stasiak 1983 M Poznań Polska 00:51:25 00:51:37
921 2059 Piotr Sobczak 1980 M Elbląg Polska 00:51:26 00:54:47
921 5159 Zbigniew Rost 1982 M Gdańsk Polska 00:51:26 00:55:29
923 954 Maciej Gembczyk 1976 M nie do BRE Gdynia Polska 00:51:27 00:51:51
923 3877 Rafał Różacki 1978 M Szczytno Polska 00:51:27 00:56:49
923 6058 ROBERT WILKOWSKI 1981 M GDAŃSKA Polska 00:51:27 00:51:34
926 1904 Jakub Fedoruk 1985 M Gdańsk Polska 00:51:29 00:52:08
927 1519 Wojciech stępkowski 1983 M Gdynia Polska 00:51:30 00:51:50
928 54 Łukasz Stachurski 1979 M Gdańsk Polska 00:51:31 00:51:49
929 4038 Sławomir Wojtaszak 1977 M OPEC Gdynia Rumia Polska 00:51:32 00:51:44
930 94 Grzegorz Dziekan 1982 M Morski Oddział Straży Granicznej Strzebielino Polska 00:51:33 00:52:00
930 3471 Michal Wierzbicki 1983 M Biegamy az sie .... team Sopot Polska 00:51:33 00:52:09
930 4812 Wojtek Wegrowicz 1979 M atlantis Gdynia Polska 00:51:33 00:51:35
930 4928 Szymon Zander 1979 M Pruszcz Gdański Polska 00:51:33 00:51:59
934 296 Rafał Łydka 1984 M Biegiem po Piwo Siemirowice Polska 00:51:34 00:51:40
935 3566 Tomasz Wolski 1977 M GDYNIA Polska 00:51:35 00:51:59
935 4606 Mariusz Chmielewski 1984 M Gdynia Polska 00:51:35 00:52:21
937 957 Tomasz Zych 1984 M Gdańsk Polska 00:51:36 00:46:56
937 3831 Rafał Kacik 1980 M MCP Dobrzewino Polska 00:51:36 00:53:42
939 329 Stanisław Kruszka 1979 M Włocławek Polska 00:51:37 00:52:35
940 946 Sebastian Olewczynski 1977 M Padł Na Ryj Team Wejherowo Polska 00:51:38 00:52:05
940 4604 Piotr Borek 1981 M Gdynia Polska 00:51:38 00:51:46
942 1582 Arek Wittbrodt 1980 M Co JA robię tu ??? TEAM Tupadły Polska 00:51:39 00:52:09
943 3357 Szymon Syroczynski 1983 M Wejherowo Polska 00:51:40 00:52:21
944 278 Krzysztof Kołdys 1977 M wh.com Gdańsk Polska 00:51:41 00:52:32
945 3729 JAKUB CENDROWSKI 1981 M CHEŁMNO Polska 00:51:42 00:52:31
946 3697 Arkadiusz Morawek 1977 M Gdańsk Polska 00:51:43 00:52:12
947 2168 Jacek Barul 1983 M Gdynia Polska 00:51:44 00:52:03
947 5220 Andriy Kozlovskyy 1980 M Gdynia Polska 00:51:44 00:52:03
949 361 Jakub Peter 1982 M MamaPlus.pl Strzebielino Polska 00:51:45 00:54:03
950 1641 Jarosław Wróblewski 1983 M Gdynia Polska 00:51:46 00:51:53
950 2278 DARIUSZ ŁOBUZIŃSKI 1976 M HAJNÓWKA Polska 00:51:46 00:54:21
950 3668 ŁUKASZ WASIŁOWICZ 1978 M NIKIDOM ROLLER GDAŃSK Polska 00:51:46 00:51:52
953 4152 Marcin Kokoryka 1985 M Gdynia Polska 00:51:48 00:52:31
954 916 Sławomir Niezabitowski 1979 M GTP TEAM Sopot Polska 00:51:49 00:51:51
954 1833 Mariusz Kiliński 1985 M Reda Polska 00:51:49 00:52:15
954 6200 TOMASZ LEWANDOWSKI 1983 M TORUŃ Polska 00:51:49 00:52:05
957 1239 MACIEJ WOŹNIAK 1976 M GDYNIA Polska 00:51:50 00:52:27
958 3042 Edmund Dułak 1979 M Sierakowice Polska 00:51:51 00:52:51
958 4820 Marek Szczerkowski 1979 M Gdańsk Polska 00:51:51 00:52:04
960 950 Paweł Kuzinowicz 1982 M Biegoholicy Gdynia Polska 00:51:52 00:52:16
961 5386 KAMIL ŁOBACZEWSKI 1981 M GDYNIA Polska 00:51:54 00:52:44
962 1729 Piotr Palak 1976 M gdańsk Polska 00:51:55 00:52:25
962 2448 Tomasz Czerwiński 1983 M Gdańsk Polska 00:51:55 00:51:59
964 38 Grzegorz Ewald 1981 M GForces Gdynia Polska 00:51:56 00:52:24
964 213 Sebastian Laskowski 1978 M Papunis Team Gdynia Polska 00:51:56 00:52:00
966 3168 Paweł Pluta 1976 M Gdańsk Polska 00:51:58 00:52:26
967 3713 Dawid Tomczykowski 1981 M ELLE Atelier Urody Gdynia Polska 00:51:59 00:52:05
968 3291 Adam Zienkiewicz 1984 M Gdańsk Polska 00:52:03 00:52:06
969 620 Piotr Szurek 1978 M Hempel Running Club Czeczewo Polska 00:52:04 00:52:22
970 484 Krzysztof Kralka 1981 M Gdynia Polska 00:52:05 00:54:52
970 497 Mariusz Bujas 1984 M Puck Polska 00:52:05 00:54:52
970 2655 Tomasz Erwin BIELAS 1980 M Przystojni i Okrągli Kosakowo Polska 00:52:05 00:52:20
970 5325 Tomasz Bugalski 1976 M Gdańsk Polska 00:52:05 00:56:00
970 5750 Sebastian Czechowicz 1982 M Że Tę Gosię Gdynia Polska 00:52:05 00:52:24
975 665 Jacek Zimny 1978 M Rumia Polska 00:52:06 00:52:14
975 2008 Marcin LANG 1982 M LANG TEAM ZABIANKA Gdynia Polska 00:52:06 00:57:00
975 2666 Michał Gardian 1984 M Kwidzyn Polska 00:52:06 00:52:25
975 5215 Piotr Marmoń 1984 M HONDA GDYNIA TEAM Gdynia Polska 00:52:06 00:58:50
979 3564 Michał Lepa 1978 M Gdańsk Polska 00:52:07 00:52:46
979 5601 Tomasz Makowski 1982 M Gdynia Polska 00:52:07 00:52:10
981 4387 Marcin Małys 1976 M Gdańsk Polska 00:52:08 00:52:54
982 888 Grzegorz Okrój 1982 M Gdynia Polska 00:52:09 00:52:26
982 978 Paweł Skóra 1978 M Gdańsk Polska 00:52:09 00:53:42
982 2644 Paweł Żurawski 1983 M Gdynia Polska 00:52:09 00:56:03
985 715 Mateusz Gugała 1983 M Gdynia Polska 00:52:10 00:52:49
985 6145 JANUSZ CZAJKOWSKI 1977 M ZIELONA GÓRA Polska 00:52:10 00:53:48
987 5018 Mariusz Kwiatkowski 1980 M MarWoj Reda Polska 00:52:12 00:52:40
988 4981 Artur Rajkowski 1984 M Rockfin Team Gdynia Polska 00:52:13 00:52:41
989 1426 Krzysztof Rychter 1978 M parkrun Gdańsk Gdańsk Polska 00:52:14 00:59:49
989 3585 Michał Świerczyński 1984 M Kwidzyn Polska 00:52:14 00:57:03
989 3894 Marcin Neufeld 1978 M Gdynia Polska 00:52:14 00:52:34
992 3514 Andrzej Błaszak 1976 M Gdynia Polska 00:52:16 00:55:11
993 1781 Karol Majkowski 1983 M Kębłowo Polska 00:52:19 00:59:09
993 3104 Tomasz Skwiercz 1977 M Gdynia Polska 00:52:19 00:53:12
995 848 Dominik Krzymiński 1978 M Gdańsk Polska 00:52:21 00:52:48
996 429 Jakub Kwiatkowski 1983 M Sopot Polska 00:52:22 00:52:30
996 590 Krzysztof Kozioł 1979 M Koziołek Team Gdańsk Polska 00:52:22 01:00:13
998 155 Mariusz Mielewczyk 1980 M Rumia Polska 00:52:24 00:52:26
998 767 Marek Gulda 1983 M runeda Reda Polska 00:52:24 00:53:13
1000 129 Krzysztof Kozakiewicz 1980 M G.I.D.N Gdynia Polska 00:52:25 00:53:09
1000 2801 Sylwester Lachiewicz 1978 M Gdańsk Polska 00:52:25 00:52:51
1002 5245 Michał Płuska 1985 M Danfoss Rumia Polska 00:52:26 00:52:46
1003 637 Robert Janas 1979 M Łęgowo Polska 00:52:30 00:52:41
1003 2699 Michał Miotk 1985 M Sledzie Gdynia Polska 00:52:30 00:52:45
1005 1293 Paweł Hołubasz 1978 M Lębork Polska 00:52:31 00:52:43
1005 3977 Łukasz Mojsiewicz 1981 M Gdynia Polska 00:52:31 00:54:49
1007 5682 Paweł Sachetti 1982 M Honda Trójmiasto Gdynia Polska 00:52:32 00:53:26
1008 1379 Paweł Brzeziński 1979 M Gdynia Polska 00:52:33 00:52:40
1009 856 Jan Prusinowski 1984 M Gdynia Polska 00:52:34 00:57:44
1009 2681 Damian Kwaśny 1976 M Wejherowo Polska 00:52:34 00:56:22
1011 4704 Karol Dzwonkowski 1985 M Coolawe Strusie Bielsk Polska 00:52:35 00:52:44
1012 1374 Radosław KACIK 1985 M DĄBROWAR Nie pytaj:) Polska 00:52:36 00:53:03
1012 1419 Łukasz Malecki 1983 M Straszyn Biega Straszyn Polska 00:52:36 00:52:59
1012 2296 Daniel Prieba 1981 M Gdynia Polska 00:52:36 00:52:45
1015 1509 Mirosław Halman 1984 M Gdynia Polska 00:52:37 00:53:05
1016 227 Adam Greczyło 1976 M GO TRI KKS TEAM Gdynia Polska 00:52:38 00:52:57
1016 669 Michał Wiśniewski 1977 M Gdynia Polska 00:52:38 00:53:09
1018 2257 Sławomir Wierzchowski 1978 M Gdynia Polska 00:52:39 00:53:02
1019 1942 Adrian Marczak 1977 M Rumia Polska 00:52:41 00:52:48
1020 1040 Paweł Barzowski 1985 M Wejherowo Polska 00:52:42 00:53:11
1021 134 Artur Podgórski 1983 M Reda Polska 00:52:43 00:53:04
1021 4937 Rafał Plewiński 1983 M Akademia Biegania Gdynia Polska 00:52:43 00:53:38
1023 592 Piotr Maksymiuk 1982 M Run4Emma Gdańsk Polska 00:52:44 00:52:52
1024 4166 Cezary Skurtys 1982 M Biegam Bo nie Lubię...Stać w miejscu Gdynia Polska 00:52:45 00:53:40
1025 5042 Jarosław Grabarczyk 1983 M Gdynia Polska 00:52:46 00:53:32
1026 3498 Jacek Chrapkowski 1977 M OPEC Gdynia Gdynia Polska 00:52:47 00:52:59
1026 3604 PRZEMYSŁAW MROZOWSKI 1978 M PK-P MW GDYNIA Polska 00:52:47 00:53:10
1028 2175 Bernard Skrobot 1976 M HELSKIE MORSY Hel Polska 00:52:48 00:52:58
1028 2507 Michał Cisowski 1984 M Gdynia Polska 00:52:48 00:54:14
1030 1595 KAROL BURDAK 1983 M CTM TEAM GDYNIA Polska 00:52:51 00:59:22
1031 4540 Zbigniew Grabowski 1978 M Gdynia Polska 00:52:52 00:53:02
1032 359 Sebastian Bernat 1976 M Warszawa Polska 00:52:54 00:54:53
1032 4372 Radek Arendt 1977 M MASKSERVICE Gdynia Polska 00:52:54 00:53:26
1034 1191 Ireneusz Jankowski 1978 M 49. Baza Lotnicza Pruszcz Gdański Polska 00:52:56 00:57:15
1034 1669 Błażej Szepietowski 1978 M Gdynia Polska 00:52:56 00:53:27
1034 1770 Łukasz Tabaczyński 1983 M Gdańsk Polska 00:52:56 00:53:02
1037 551 Daniel Pypczyński 1981 M Słupsk Polska 00:52:57 00:53:04
1037 2724 Krzysztof Sawirski 1980 M GromBiega Gdynia Polska 00:52:57 00:53:22
1039 2837 Arkadiusz Główczewski 1978 M Arka Gdynia Gdynia Polska 00:52:58 00:53:20
1040 4087 Paweł Złoty 1982 M Gdańsk Polska 00:52:59 00:53:29
1040 4661 Michał Sieradzan 1981 M Damen Engineering Gdańsk Gdańsk Polska 00:52:59 00:55:25
1042 3858 Łukasz Kur 1985 M Żukowo Polska 00:53:00 00:53:23
1043 126 Dariusz Myszkier 1978 M gdańsk Polska 00:53:01 00:53:10
1044 4207 Krzyszrof Kuc 1980 M Bystra Polska 00:53:02 00:53:41
1044 4671 Wojciech Kozłowski 1985 M Gdynia Polska 00:53:02 00:53:55
1046 5193 Łukasz Fontański 1978 M Kickass Gdynia Polska 00:53:04 00:56:24
1047 2106 Marcin Żurawski 1976 M RunForFun Banino Polska 00:53:06 00:53:15
1047 2967 KRZYSZTOF DYAS 1979 M ELBLĄG Polska 00:53:06 00:56:32
1049 2067 Grzegorz Majer 1982 M 22. BLT Malbork Polska 00:53:07 00:53:27
1049 5176 Bartosz Peszel 1985 M Człuchów Polska 00:53:07 00:53:25
1051 348 JAROSŁAW MAZELA 1979 M fndi Gdańsk Polska 00:53:08 00:53:33
1051 517 Michał Dzienisz 1985 M Wejherowo Polska 00:53:08 00:53:56
1051 5031 TOMASZ BRASZKA 1976 M GDYNIA Polska 00:53:08 00:53:34
1054 812 Przemysław Semmerling 1980 M Gdynia Polska 00:53:09 00:53:52
1055 157 Mariusz Bednarz 1979 M DZH MW Rumia Polska 00:53:10 00:53:35
1055 6146 JANUSZ ŁAWICKI 1976 M SUCHY DWÓR Polska 00:53:10 00:53:20
1057 3842 Krzysztof Cymerys 1980 M Gdynia Polska 00:53:11 00:54:15
1058 325 Bartłomiej Peichert 1977 M Nordcity Gdańsk Polska 00:53:17 00:54:08
1058 1761 Jacek Filbrandt 1978 M Gdańsk Polska 00:53:17 00:54:08
1060 525 Wojtek Filbrandt 1978 M Gdańsk Polska 00:53:18 00:56:08
1061 414 Przemysław Kotowicz 1982 M Gdynia Polska 00:53:19 00:53:48
1062 2030 Michał Rembowicz 1985 M PREMIA - SPORT Puchary, medale, statuetki sportowe Rumia Polska 00:53:22 00:53:30
1063 1484 Paweł Sobczak 1982 M Olsztyn Polska 00:53:24 00:56:45
1063 2758 bartosz wysocki 1982 M BPH Runners Team gdańsk Polska 00:53:24 00:55:44
1065 4644 Marcin Jan Łukaszewski 1984 M Co ja Robię Tu? Team Jastarnia Polska 00:53:25 00:58:02
1065 4728 Jarosław Musiał 1977 K Gdynia Polska 00:53:25 00:53:37
1067 4709 Mariusz Madej 1976 M Juszkowo Polska 00:53:26 00:53:36
1068 2032 Paweł Koczapski 1978 M Gdynia Polska 00:53:28 00:54:20
1069 5826 Piotr Tumiłowicz 1978 M PKO BP SA Gdansk Polska 00:53:34 00:55:52
1070 1434 Sławomir Polański 1984 M Xtrainer.pl Gdynia Polska 00:53:36 00:54:05
1071 279 GRZEGORZ TOWŚCIK 1978 M GDYNIA Polska 00:53:37 00:54:52
1071 972 Andrzej Pawelec 1983 M Gdynia Polska 00:53:37 00:54:07
1071 3163 Tomasz Skuza 1978 M Łęczyce Polska 00:53:37 00:54:00
1074 6069 Krzysztof Czapp 1981 M wejherowo Polska 00:53:38 00:54:24
1075 1207 PIOTR JASKÓLSKI 1985 M Night Runners Słupsk SŁUPSK Polska 00:53:39 00:53:47
1076 2013 Przemysław Rodziewicz 1981 M Gdynia Polska 00:53:40 01:00:51
1076 5362 Radosław Rejnhard 1984 M RIM TIM TEAM BRANIEWO Polska 00:53:40 00:54:24
1078 654 Sebastian Zakrzewski 1979 M Gdynia Polska 00:53:41 00:54:29
1079 3777 Rafał Filipkowski 1983 M Gdańsk Polska 00:53:44 00:54:05
1079 5049 Marcin Mortka 1982 M Rumia Polska 00:53:44 00:54:30
1081 2860 Mateusz Oss 1981 M Kartuzy Polska 00:53:45 00:55:43
1081 5734 Marcin Koszałka 1981 M Gdynia Polska 00:53:45 00:54:01
1083 5520 Przemek Kurek 1979 M RingRaidersGdynia Gdynia Polska 00:53:46 00:55:20
1084 1315 Łukasz Rusak 1980 M CompleXsports Gdynia Polska 00:53:48 00:58:39
1084 1978 Andrzej Targoński 1981 M Gdańsk Polska 00:53:48 00:54:22
1084 3103 Jarek Puszkar 1979 M Gdynia Polska 00:53:48 00:55:12
1087 1302 Krystian Karwowski 1981 M Mosty Polska 00:53:49 00:54:08
1088 2709 Janusz Wielgus 1978 M Gdynia Polska 00:53:50 00:54:27
1089 1463 Łukasz Turek 1984 M Reda Polska 00:53:51 00:54:15
1090 5299 Wojciech Kowalczuk 1982 M OIRP Gdańsk Gdynia Polska 00:53:52 00:54:40
1091 4171 Tomasz Lulewicz 1979 M Grupa Trójmiasto Gdańsk Polska 00:53:54 00:56:01
1091 4308 Tomasz Janczyński 1983 M Gdynia Polska 00:53:54 00:54:49
1093 4173 Dariusz Lulewicz 1979 M Grupa Trójmiasto Gdańsk Polska 00:53:55 01:03:02
1094 2617 Marek Maniszewski 1984 M Gdańsk Polska 00:53:56 00:54:49
1094 3947 Adam Smolak 1981 M Gdynia Polska 00:53:56 00:54:00
1096 4213 Rafał Jeżewski 1981 M Kowale - Tczew Polska 00:53:57 00:54:00
1096 5583 Paweł Pieciukiewicz 1983 M Lufthansa Systems Poland Runners Gdańsk Polska 00:53:57 00:54:51
1098 3823 Jakub Zagalski 1985 M Gdańsk Polska 00:53:58 00:56:38
1098 5002 Wojciech Rosa 1977 M Pruszcz Gdański Polska 00:53:58 00:58:41
1100 2619 Dariusz Romanowski 1981 M ekopolis.com.pl Gdynia Polska 00:54:00 00:54:54
1101 2887 Aleksander Odowski 1984 M Geoban Gdynia Polska 00:54:01 00:54:35
1101 5102 Sławomir Wierzbicki 1978 M Kolnik Polska 00:54:01 00:55:44
1103 5788 Wojciech Uss 1980 M Compuware-Dynatrace Gdańsk Polska 00:54:02 00:56:35
1104 128 Łukasz Biskupski 1982 M Victoria Running Team Gdańsk Polska 00:54:03 00:54:28
1104 531 Marcin Sułkowski 1983 M Gdynia Polska 00:54:03 00:54:15
1104 3647 Andrzej Kołacki 1977 M RescuePro Team Gdynia Polska 00:54:03 00:54:22
1104 4282 Sebastian Marciniak 1976 M samsobie gdynia Polska 00:54:03 00:54:55
1108 1673 Kamil Kazanecki 1984 M Gdynia Polska 00:54:04 00:54:09
1108 2501 Piotr Kruczkowski 1985 M Gdynia Polska 00:54:04 00:54:11
1110 1343 Piotr Gzela 1977 M GetResponse Gdynia Polska 00:54:06 00:54:54
1111 4860 Łukasz Mac 1983 M OPEC Gdynia Gdynia Polska 00:54:08 00:56:25
1111 5344 Krzysztof Pozorski 1981 M Night Runners Słupsk Kobylnica Polska 00:54:08 00:54:35
1113 349 Filip Sporek 1979 M Trimama Gdańsk Polska 00:54:09 00:54:22
1113 870 Robert Kuczyński 1976 M Gdańsk Polska 00:54:09 00:55:03
1115 822 Daniel Dymek 1981 M Keller Polska Sp. z o.o. Gdańsk Polska 00:54:10 00:54:53
1116 1438 Arkadiusz Chylinski 1980 M Intel Runners / Leśne Dziadki Gdańsk Polska 00:54:11 00:54:45
1116 4986 Tomasz Buszmann 1978 M Reda Polska 00:54:11 00:54:32
1118 161 Filip Rybicki 1982 M GIP Gdynia Polska 00:54:13 00:55:57
1119 1168 Maciej Bora 1984 M Gdynia Polska 00:54:14 00:55:10
1119 1350 Piotr Oszast 1976 M LOTOS Running Team Gdańsk Polska 00:54:14 00:55:46
1119 1402 Jerzy Kopaczewski 1982 M Sopot Polska 00:54:14 00:54:32
1122 127 Piotr Dejnarowicz 1979 M biegamyrazem.pl Gdynia Polska 00:54:15 01:00:08
1123 1499 Radosław Dejnakowski 1976 M Gdańsk Polska 00:54:17 00:54:42
1124 3805 Piotr Pawlak 1980 M Gdynia Polska 00:54:20 00:55:00
1125 4847 Filip Janiszewski 1984 M Intel Gdansk Polska 00:54:22 00:54:54
1126 4950 Łukasz Pawlak 1985 M Biegnę za Anię! Pszczółki Polska 00:54:23 01:03:01
1127 4230 Marcin Krauze 1984 M Gdynia Polska 00:54:24 00:54:30
1128 2101 Lucjan Polak 1976 M Klub Biegaczy JYSK Gdańsk Polska 00:54:25 00:55:08
1129 1865 Maciek Bejm 1981 M Gdynia Polska 00:54:28 00:54:33
1130 541 Błażej Porydzaj 1979 M dZH MW Gdynia Polska 00:54:30 00:55:14
1130 549 Michał Dolistowski 1978 M K.F.M. - UDO Gdynia Polska 00:54:30 00:54:42
1132 1891 Grzegorz Dymyter 1976 M Gdynia Polska 00:54:31 00:55:49
1133 819 Paweł Grefka 1983 M bushido Gdynia Polska 00:54:32 00:55:19
1133 1608 Krzysztof Białk 1982 M Gdynia Polska 00:54:32 00:56:05
1135 5387 Marek Szir Jr 1983 M Gdynia Polska 00:54:35 00:55:26
1136 5236 Bartosz Rynarzewski 1983 M Gdańsk Polska 00:54:37 00:54:51
1137 4710 Przemysław Ślepko 1983 M Pruszków Polska 00:54:38 00:55:25
1138 682 MICHAŁ SUDOŁ 1981 M WEJHEROWO Polska 00:54:39 00:54:51
1139 820 Piotr Omieczynski 1984 M Grupa Aton Gdańsk Polska 00:54:41 00:55:08
1140 310 TADEUSZ SIUZDAK 1982 M GDAŃSK Polska 00:54:43 00:55:20
1140 2179 Maciej Czarny 1985 M Reda Polska 00:54:43 00:54:51
1140 3726 Michał Giętkowski 1981 M Gdańsk Polska 00:54:43 00:54:47
1143 4749 Piotr Cichy 1978 M Leon Gdansk Polska 00:54:45 00:55:15
1144 2275 radosław pendowski 1981 M jeldzino Polska 00:54:47 00:56:11
1145 1543 Michał Ogrodnik 1982 M Gdańsk Polska 00:54:49 00:55:46
1145 4323 Tomasz Szymaniak 1978 M Gdańsk Polska 00:54:49 00:55:10
1147 5008 Adrian Mikucki 1982 M Gdynia Polska 00:54:50 00:55:30
1148 209 Mariusz Wożniak 1976 M Gdynia Polska 00:54:52 00:56:05
1149 148 Rafał Stokrocki 1976 M Hiszpańska Inkwizycja Gdańsk Polska 00:54:53 00:55:53
1149 180 Bartłomiej Raby 1984 M Gdynia Polska 00:54:53 00:55:18
1151 2759 Wojciech Nowicki 1977 M BPH Runners Team Gdańsk Polska 00:54:54 00:58:21
1152 1580 Włodzimierz Kołodziej 1977 M Gdańsk Polska 00:54:58 00:55:25
1152 2224 Michał KUCYK 1980 M KucykiBiegają Żelistrzewo Polska 00:54:58 00:55:17
1152 5396 ANDRZEJ BOJAN 1976 M GDYNIA Polska 00:54:58 00:55:25
1155 4745 Michał Felon 1977 M Opec Gdynia Gdynia Polska 00:55:03 00:55:05
1156 204 Dawid Sobolewski 1979 M Gdynia Polska 00:55:06 00:56:19
1157 793 Marcin Grabowski 1982 M Gdynia Polska 00:55:08 00:55:56
1157 1584 Grzegorz Waletko 1979 M 3FO Gdynia Polska 00:55:08 00:55:36
1159 2849 Andrzej Skibicki 1982 M ITA.PL Gdańsk Polska 00:55:13 00:55:40
1159 3630 Damian Żywicki 1985 M Gościcino Polska 00:55:13 00:55:48
1161 58 Wojciech Łabas 1983 M Fale Loki Koki Team Rewa Polska 00:55:14 00:56:35
1161 1051 Krystian Kurzyński 1976 M ubezpieczenia-gdynia.pl gdynia Polska 00:55:14 00:56:04
1161 1151 Marcin Jungiewicz 1979 M Reda Polska 00:55:14 00:55:56
1161 5827 Marcin Siemiński 1984 M Wejherowo Polska 00:55:14 00:56:09
1165 1441 Adam Pawłowski 1983 M Zawsze Spoko Gdańsk Polska 00:55:16 00:56:47
1166 388 Dawid Janicki 1981 M Sopot Polska 00:55:18 00:55:40
1167 3590 Karol Lemańczyk 1981 M lemon282 Gdańsk Polska 00:55:19 00:55:44
1167 4698 Jacek Pełszyński 1979 M Gdańsk Polska 00:55:19 00:59:43
1169 502 Marcin Zielke 1984 M Wejherowo Polska 00:55:20 00:55:40
1170 222 Paweł Wiśniewski 1985 M Gdańsk Polska 00:55:24 00:55:31
1171 2537 Leszek Stanulewicz 1977 M Gdańsk Polska 00:55:26 01:01:51
1172 1329 Grzegorz Mazur 1981 M Gdańsk Polska 00:55:28 00:56:05
1173 2799 Tomek Brodzicki 1977 M UG Gdańsk Polska 00:55:29 00:55:59
1174 4996 Dariusz Wantoch Rekowski 1982 M Biegnę za Anię Gdańsk Polska 00:55:31 00:57:11
1175 1805 łukasz chojnacki 1983 M Gdynia Polska 00:55:32 00:58:21
1175 3999 Tomasz Łacina 1981 M Lufthansa Systems Poland Runners Gdynia Polska 00:55:32 00:56:17
1177 1432 Łukasz Łoboda 1982 M gdynia Polska 00:55:33 00:55:43
1177 3434 MAREK BĄKOWSKI 1978 M Serwis Reno-Max Sport Team GDAŃSK Polska 00:55:33 00:56:04
1179 3200 TOMASZ KUNATH 1977 M POGÓRZE Polska 00:55:34 00:55:45
1179 4545 Michał Donczew 1981 M Łeba Polska 00:55:34 00:56:07
1179 5791 Wacław Dziewulski 1985 M Dynatrace Gdańsk Polska 00:55:34 00:56:57
1182 1935 Paweł Bochniak 1981 M LOTOS Running Team Gdańsk Polska 00:55:35 00:56:07
1183 3324 Krzysztof Radzewicz 1983 M Straszyn Polska 00:55:39 00:56:25
1184 4951 Marcin Szwarc 1984 M Sportevo Gdańsk Polska 00:55:40 00:56:08
1185 2110 Michał Kotlarz 1979 M Gdynia Polska 00:55:42 00:56:17
1185 5574 Jarosław Karski 1980 M Puck Polska 00:55:42 00:56:24
1187 2806 Grzegorz Więckowski 1979 M KW Trójmiasto Gdańsk Polska 00:55:47 00:56:40
1187 3588 Jarosław Kubiś 1983 M Mechelinki Polska 00:55:47 00:56:20
1189 4645 Michał Kulczycki 1983 M Borkowo Polska 00:55:53 00:58:18
1190 4024 Sławomir Kaczmarek 1983 M Intersport Gdańsk Polska 00:55:55 00:57:16
1191 1772 Bartłomiej Brzuszkiewicz 1979 M Brzuszki Kwidzyn Polska 00:55:56 00:56:17
1191 3161 Sławomir Jędrzejczak 1985 M Gdynia Polska 00:55:56 00:56:07
1191 5075 Łukasz Gałuszyński 1985 M Activ Flow Gdynia Polska 00:55:56 00:56:13
1194 1433 Jacek Więckowski 1985 M Rumia Polska 00:55:57 00:57:15
1194 4614 Wojciech Kawczyński 1979 M Ośrodek Szkolenia Nurków i Płetwonurków WP Gdynia Polska 00:55:57 00:56:11
1196 867 Paweł Bosiacki 1985 M OIRP Gdańsk Gdańsk Polska 00:55:58 00:59:31
1197 3528 Radosław Królikowski 1977 M Wiszące Ogrody Biegają Gdansk Polska 00:55:59 00:56:34
1198 1078 Rafał Siejka 1977 M dOW Pogórze Polska 00:56:00 00:56:35
1199 2536 Sławomir Nieżurawski 1976 M Reda Polska 00:56:01 00:56:28
1200 2447 Krzysztof Kryża 1984 M Keller Gdańsk Polska 00:56:05 00:57:16
1201 4094 Sławomir Suchomski 1982 M M-10 Rumia Polska 00:56:07 00:56:25
1202 2700 Piotr Szydłowski 1978 M Gdynia Polska 00:56:10 00:56:44
1202 3311 Karol Łuczko 1983 M Gdańsk Polska 00:56:10 01:00:19
1202 5385 Marcin Napierała 1984 M Gdynia Polska 00:56:10 00:56:10
1205 1909 Piotr Zabłocki 1981 M AIC TEAM GDYNIA Polska 00:56:13 00:56:44
1206 5013 Kamil Łapiński 1984 M Drużyna Andrzeja Rumia Polska 00:56:15 00:57:07
1207 2965 Jarosław Schroeder 1984 M Gdynia Polska 00:56:16 01:04:00
1207 2971 Przemysław Marczewski 1985 M Gdańsk Polska 00:56:16 00:57:00
1209 4020 maciej plutowski 1983 M gdynia Polska 00:56:18 00:56:46
1210 1532 Michał Block 1983 M Bolszewo Polska 00:56:20 00:56:27
1211 3793 Rafał Kruczkowski 1983 M PPNT Gdynia Aktywnie Gdynia Polska 00:56:21 00:57:01
1211 5302 Jarosław Gołyński 1985 M Tczew Polska 00:56:21 00:59:03
1213 2054 Tomasz Robakiewicz 1976 M Gdańsk Polska 00:56:22 00:56:41
1214 4930 Paweł Tarełko 1981 M Gdynia Polska 00:56:24 00:56:56
1215 545 Krzysztof Derkowski 1978 M Zbieracze Złomu Gdańsk Polska 00:56:26 00:58:47
1215 2827 Łukasz Tomczak 1984 M Gdynia Polska 00:56:26 00:57:33
1217 891 Michał Olszewski 1976 M Wejherowo Polska 00:56:27 01:00:59
1217 2438 Wiktor Gajdus 1982 M Lechia Gdańsk / VRC Gdańsk Polska 00:56:27 00:57:26
1217 3948 Mariusz Polkowski 1984 M Mosty Polska 00:56:27 00:57:07
1220 376 Stanislaw Romanowicz 1982 M Gdansk Polska 00:56:28 00:57:55
1221 5065 Leszek Bielawski 1984 M Gdynia Polska 00:56:30 00:57:12
1222 495 Tomasz Czerwiński 1982 M Gdańsk Polska 00:56:33 01:04:14
1222 1140 Maciej Karlikowski 1981 M Gdańśk Polska 00:56:33 00:57:30
1224 60 Wojciech Pyszka 1976 M Gdańsk Polska 00:56:34 00:56:41
1224 1687 Wojtek Sierakowski 1980 M Reda Polska 00:56:34 00:57:21
1226 2292 Wojciech Jacaszek 1982 M Pogórze Polska 00:56:36 00:57:33
1226 5112 Bartłomiej Tatrocki 1982 M Gdynia Polska 00:56:36 00:57:45
1228 4471 Przemek Swieton 1981 M kartuzy Polska 00:56:37 00:56:54
1229 2233 Bartłomiej Nowak 1980 M Gdynia Polska 00:56:38 00:56:56
1230 3210 Marcin Mikołajewski 1978 M smolno Polska 00:56:41 00:56:53
1230 4336 Damian Kaniecki 1978 M KRS Formoza Gdynia Polska 00:56:41 00:57:13
1232 221 Damian Antczak 1982 M Gdynia Polska 00:56:42 00:57:29
1232 1945 Krystian Harań 1980 M Gdynia Polska 00:56:42 00:56:58
1234 3955 Lech Szurek 1982 M Gdynia Polska 00:56:48 00:57:43
1235 1005 RAFAŁ ZIEMBOWICZ 1978 M BRANIEWSKIE MORSY BRANIEWO Polska 00:56:49 00:58:13
1236 5703 MICHAL Rusak 1982 M complexsports Gdynia Polska 00:56:51 01:01:42
1237 5793 Piotr Ziomek 1981 M ZiOmKi Rumia Polska 00:56:54 00:57:30
1238 456 Marek Podolski 1984 M biegamyrazem.pl Gdynia Polska 00:56:55 01:04:35
1239 1747 Grzegorz Panc 1980 M Norwood Running Team Gdańsk Polska 00:57:00 00:57:51
1240 1604 Sebastian Batkiewicz 1976 M Gdańsk Polska 00:57:02 00:58:08
1241 2126 Paweł Jaśkiewicz 1978 M Rumia Polska 00:57:03 00:57:16
1242 632 Aleksander Ignaciuk 1977 M śport.pl Gdańsk Polska 00:57:08 00:57:24
1242 5125 Mateusz Kilarski 1984 M gdańsk Polska 00:57:08 00:57:21
1244 2435 Karol Eremus 1982 M Maja team Wejherowo Polska 00:57:09 00:57:51
1245 2315 tomasz groenwald 1984 M Hel Rulez hel Polska 00:57:11 00:58:09
1246 5739 Wiesław Lorbiecki 1985 M Pomorska Szkoła Walki FIGHTER Chwaszczyno Polska 00:57:12 00:59:43
1247 1537 Michał Lange 1984 M Wejherowo Polska 00:57:13 00:58:02
1248 5611 Aleksander Stromski 1978 M Puck Polska 00:57:14 00:57:29
1249 3075 Przemysław Miszka 1982 M OPEC Gdynia Rumia Polska 00:57:16 00:57:36
1249 5794 Bartłomiej Cnota 1979 M Papunis Gdynia Team Gdynia Polska 00:57:16 00:58:35
1251 527 Krzysztof Powajbo 1980 M LOTOS Running Team Gdynia Polska 00:57:17 00:57:49
1251 4476 Marek Dołżycki 1985 M Damnica Polska 00:57:17 00:57:50
1253 105 Wiesław Laskowski 1978 M Gdynia Polska 00:57:21 00:57:49
1254 4736 Wojciech Siporski 1979 M Elbląg Polska 00:57:24 01:00:54
1255 721 Marcin Sikorski 1981 M Gdańsk Polska 00:57:25 00:58:07
1255 5809 Daniel Cyperling 1981 M Marcopol Gdynia Polska 00:57:25 00:58:04
1257 526 Ludwik Czernecki 1979 M Borkowo Polska 00:57:27 00:58:13
1257 4831 Paweł Wilma 1979 M Borsuki Kłodawa Polska 00:57:27 00:58:01
1259 2953 Lech Budnik 1985 M Gdynia Polska 00:57:30 00:58:23
1260 4939 Paweł Hazubski 1981 M ATC Cargo Team GDYNIA Polska 00:57:31 01:01:25
1261 6203 SEBASTIAN MIROŃSKI 1976 M GOLEŃSK Polska 00:57:35 00:58:13
1262 3770 Dominik Pawłocki 1979 M Holte Rumia Polska 00:57:37 00:59:00
1263 3532 Tomasz Hildebrand 1980 M Gdańsk Polska 00:57:39 00:57:53
1263 4322 Daniel Gucewicz 1983 M Gdańsk Polska 00:57:39 00:57:54
1265 6198 SŁAWOMIR KOSZAŁKA 1980 M GOWINO Polska 00:57:41 00:59:29
1266 3283 Tomasz Bedliński 1984 M Gdańsk Polska 00:57:44 01:02:17
1266 3426 Adam Czaban 1985 M Gdynia Polska 00:57:44 00:58:01
1268 5151 Jakub Wiśniewski 1984 M Lubanie Polska 00:57:49 00:58:41
1269 107 Tomasz Dasiewicz 1976 M Gdańsk Polska 00:57:50 00:58:32
1270 3937 Przemysław Wyrwa 1980 M Gdynia Polska 00:57:51 00:58:02
1271 2901 jarosław świderski 1982 M kwidzyn Polska 00:57:53 00:59:19
1272 519 Wieslaw Skonecki 1976 M Gdynia Polska 00:57:54 00:59:36
1273 1613 Paweł Sikorski 1979 M Sikorki GDAŃSK Polska 00:57:57 00:59:04
1274 363 Leszek Zając 1978 M Trzymiasto Gdańsk Polska 00:58:00 00:58:35
1275 6191 IREK WALCZAK 1984 M TORUŃ Polska 00:58:02 00:58:17
1276 1289 Mikołaj Wierzbicki 1978 M Gdynia Polska 00:58:03 01:01:21
1276 4780 Radosław Kamiński 1980 M Gdynia Polska 00:58:03 00:58:37
1278 1193 Krzysztof Figalski 1983 M Gdańsk Polska 00:58:07 00:59:20
1278 2964 Marcin Czarny 1978 M Gdynia Polska 00:58:07 00:59:01
1280 1159 Adam Laskowski 1981 M WHC Gdynia Polska 00:58:08 00:58:56
1280 1272 Łukasz Konon 1981 M Gdynia Polska 00:58:08 00:58:39
1282 1834 Sławomir Gotter 1979 M Brak Wejherowo Polska 00:58:09 00:58:34
1283 776 Wojciech Burkiewicz 1984 M Radom Polska 00:58:11 01:04:16
1284 3690 Piotr Nazarewicz 1978 M Gdynia Polska 00:58:12 01:04:52
1285 4461 Marcin Postek 1984 M PPNT Gdynia Aktywnie Mikołajki Pomorskie Polska 00:58:13 00:59:58
1286 6108 ARKADIUSZ SZCZEPANIAK 1977 M BIEGACZE MRĄGOWO MRĄGOWO Polska 00:58:15 00:59:52
1287 973 Maciek Petkowski 1976 M Gdynia Polska 00:58:16 00:58:22
1288 1170 Bartosz Baraniak 1980 M Gdynia Polska 00:58:19 00:58:48
1288 1639 Dariusz Dobrowolski 1976 M Gdańsk Polska 00:58:19 00:59:17
1290 3473 Przemek Albiniak 1980 M Helskie Wichry Hel Polska 00:58:20 00:59:35
1291 366 Dariusz Jankowski 1981 M Wejherowo Polska 00:58:24 00:59:06
1292 4877 Dominik szczepański 1984 M Gdynia Polska 00:58:26 00:59:23
1292 5233 Bartosz Wojnicki 1981 M BPH Runners Club Gdańsk Polska 00:58:26 00:59:23
1294 1356 Krzysztof Szymański 1977 M YESU team Gdańsk Polska 00:58:28 00:59:23
1295 976 Marcin Biniaś 1976 M Gdańsk Polska 00:58:30 00:58:52
1296 392 Krzysztof Gutta 1984 M Gdańsk Polska 00:58:31 00:59:08
1296 1587 Włodzimierz Rejek 1980 M Gdańsk Polska 00:58:31 00:58:50
1298 3393 Tomasz Czajkowski 1984 M TAG Gdynia Polska 00:58:33 00:59:51
1298 3847 Michał Delekta 1980 M Gdynia Polska 00:58:33 01:00:16
1300 3503 Mirosław Pawłowski 1978 M CTM Team Gdańsk Polska 00:58:34 01:00:03
1300 4223 Łukasz Świacki 1980 M Gdańsk Polska 00:58:34 01:02:21
1302 3123 Michał Żadkowski 1979 M GetResponse Sopot Polska 00:58:36 00:59:21
1303 4013 Łukasz Jeziorski 1983 M SCANDINAVIAN EXPRESS RUNNING TEAM Gdynia Polska 00:58:37 00:58:44
1304 4023 Kamil Trojanowski 1981 M Gdańsk Polska 00:58:41 01:00:00
1305 2943 Łukasz Wyszyński 1981 M Amp Futbol Pomorze Gdynia Polska 00:58:42 00:59:20
1306 5594 Marek Wiśniewski 1981 M Tczew Polska 00:58:43 00:59:48
1307 3088 Marek Gołaszewski 1977 M FORFIT GDAŃSK Gdańsk Polska 00:58:44 01:03:38
1308 176 Piotr Odya 1985 M Gdańsk Polska 00:58:45 00:59:33
1309 4392 Karol Wilkowski 1985 M Kartuzy Polska 00:58:46 00:59:20
1310 3515 Marcin Zając 1979 M MASTER TEAM Gdynia Polska 00:58:48 01:00:31
1311 4125 Bartłomiej Wojciechowski 1983 M Parkrun Gdynia Gdynia Polska 00:58:50 01:00:01
1312 970 Bartosz Górski 1980 M Wejherowo Polska 00:58:51 00:59:40
1313 5425 Marcin HINC 1983 M GDANSK Polska 00:58:55 00:59:37
1313 6062 MACIEJ KRAUSE 1977 M czysta przyszłość GADŃSK Polska 00:58:55 00:59:50
1315 5483 Mariusz Zaniewski 1981 M Gdańsk Polska 00:58:56 00:59:33
1316 3812 Arkadiusz Ławniczak 1980 M MatiLeo Gdynia Polska 00:58:59 01:00:34
1317 2573 Dariusz Gusmann 1977 M Gdańsk Polska 00:59:01 01:03:39
1317 4742 Filip Urbaniak 1983 M Gdynia Polska 00:59:01 01:00:00
1319 1143 Marcin Bławat 1976 M Gdańsk Polska 00:59:02 01:00:32
1319 4196 Piotr Giedrojć 1978 M Gdynia Polska 00:59:02 00:59:51
1321 5104 Michał Zaremba 1982 M DPM Gdańsk Polska 00:59:05 01:03:49
1322 5113 Darek Musiał 1981 M gdynia Polska 00:59:06 01:00:40
1322 5766 tomek kaminski 1977 M reda Polska 00:59:06 01:00:36
1324 1086 Marcin Wasilewski 1977 M 3.FO Gdynia Polska 00:59:08 01:00:03
1325 3475 Łukasz Płusa 1983 M GDYNIA Polska 00:59:11 01:00:16
1326 4999 Wojciech Pitra 1984 M Gdańsk Polska 00:59:12 00:59:24
1327 4729 Piotr Trzciński 1985 M Gdańsk Polska 00:59:14 01:02:30
1328 2664 RAFAŁ ROSZKO 1981 M KPW GDYNIA RUMIA Polska 00:59:17 00:59:46
1329 3122 Michał Kucharski 1979 M Gdynia Polska 00:59:20 01:00:35
1330 1119 Filip Konieczny 1984 M Gdańsk Polska 00:59:22 01:00:47
1331 532 Marek Łucyk 1977 M Gdynia Sport Team Gdynia Polska 00:59:23 01:00:05
1332 2225 Sebastian Wróbel 1978 M Lena Team Gdynia Polska 00:59:26 00:59:57
1332 3565 Grzegorz Goyke 1983 M ProContact Gdynia Polska 00:59:26 01:00:06
1334 3773 Adrian Dawidziuk 1983 M Rumia Polska 00:59:27 01:00:29
1335 5003 Paweł Galiński 1977 M Gdańsk Polska 00:59:33 01:00:37
1336 422 Andrzej Bigaj 1981 M Drużyna A Gdynia Polska 00:59:34 01:03:28
1337 2112 Daniel Przysiecki 1983 M Gdynia Polska 00:59:35 01:01:03
1337 4265 Krzysztof Dembicki 1977 M UBEZPIECZALNIA TEAM Juszkowo Polska 00:59:35 01:00:26
1339 3090 Wojciech Piątkowski 1983 M Pepper House Rumia Polska 00:59:37 01:00:18
1340 2553 Adam Strehlau 1977 M Gdańsk Polska 00:59:43 01:00:02
1341 1563 Sebastian Pohl 1977 M Gdynia Polska 00:59:45 01:01:15
1342 3016 Wojciech Pancer 1978 M Platan biega Gdańsk Polska 00:59:46 01:01:18
1343 4064 Łukasz Wilczyński 1978 M Gdańsk Polska 00:59:48 01:00:17
1344 5796 Przemysław Wierzbicki 1985 M Pruszcz Gdański Polska 00:59:50 01:00:48
1345 4136 Tomasz Lapiński 1979 M Gdańsk Polska 00:59:53 01:00:06
1346 756 Paweł Siewert 1981 M J&S Gdańsk Polska 00:59:56 01:00:07
1347 2981 Łukasz Rudziński 1983 M Gdynia Polska 01:00:03 01:00:46
1347 4696 Dominik Mojek 1984 M co JA robię tu??? Team Gdańsk Polska 01:00:03 01:06:53
1349 3183 Krzysztof Bajewicz 1985 M Gdynia Polska 01:00:07 01:01:26
1350 5280 Jan Nowotnik 1982 M Gdynia Polska 01:00:09 01:01:04
1351 437 Karol Rymarkiewicz 1980 M Gdańsk Polska 01:00:12 01:00:29
1352 4656 Łukasz Gabriel 1976 M Łubudubu bez Klubu Rumia Polska 01:00:14 01:01:42
1353 1938 Artur Karwacki 1976 M Reda Polska 01:00:15 01:00:46
1353 3206 Michal Kostusik 1983 M Gdańsk Polska 01:00:15 01:01:17
1355 1234 Bartosz Jerzak 1981 M Gdynia Polska 01:00:20 01:01:13
1356 5623 Arkadiusz Witer 1977 M Gdynia Polska 01:00:25 01:00:47
1357 1959 Mariusz Justyna 1980 M Ella's Team Gdańsk Polska 01:00:27 01:02:24
1358 1068 Krystian Sekulski 1981 M Tyszkiewicz Nieruchomości Gdańsk Polska 01:00:29 01:00:53
1359 430 Marcin Biel 1977 M NAVIGIUM-SEA HORSE Running Team Pogórze Polska 01:00:31 01:00:41
1360 3439 Maciej Ziemliński 1979 M Gdynia Polska 01:00:32 01:04:58
1361 3623 Karol Chlebowski 1977 M Redalika Reda Polska 01:00:33 01:01:49
1362 4144 Sławomir Papis 1977 M Koleczkowo Polska 01:00:34 01:02:07
1363 3109 Darek Kilanowski 1976 M ZAKWAS TEAM Gdynia Polska 01:00:35 01:00:51
1364 1668 Tomasz Opłaczko 1978 M Gdynia Polska 01:00:36 01:01:08
1364 4984 Jacek Pogorzelski 1984 M Rockfin team Gdańsk Polska 01:00:36 01:01:35
1366 1751 Kamil Kuzimski 1985 M Gdańsk Polska 01:00:39 01:04:29
1366 2395 Karol Pogorzały 1977 M Puck Polska 01:00:39 01:01:56
1366 2635 Krzysztof Masalon 1979 M Tczew Polska 01:00:39 01:01:48
1369 1783 Adam Steciak 1978 M Gdańsk Polska 01:00:42 01:01:51
1370 2191 Marek Abramowski 1979 M Marecki vs Equator Gdynia Polska 01:00:43 01:06:08
1370 4763 Wojciech Kosak-Główczewski 1978 M Gdynia Polska 01:00:43 01:01:26
1372 4158 Piotr Jastrzębski 1981 M Straszyn Polska 01:00:47 01:04:25
1373 4301 Krzysztof Paciorek 1982 M Gdynia Polska 01:00:52 01:01:33
1374 2598 Marcin Sychowski 1979 M OPEC Gdynia Pogórze Polska 01:00:53 01:01:12
1374 5178 Dariusz Skiba 1984 M Arka Gdynia Gdynia Polska 01:00:53 01:02:11
1376 3562 Wojciech Pietras 1985 M gdansk Polska 01:00:57 01:02:00
1377 2246 Przemysław Grzonka 1984 M Ania zacznij biegać! Gdynia Polska 01:01:00 01:01:58
1378 4535 Adam Tarnowski 1979 M Gdańsk Polska 01:01:01 01:02:03
1379 3553 wojciech bakierski 1981 M gdynia Polska 01:01:03 01:02:25
1379 5650 Artur Kulak 1978 M Gdynia Polska 01:01:03 01:02:23
1381 4181 Bartłomiej Świtała 1982 M Rajkowy Polska 01:01:07 01:02:27
1382 3241 Arkadiusz Neubauer 1979 M Gdynia Polska 01:01:10 01:05:40
1383 2667 Michał Gruba 1978 M Perła Team Reda Polska 01:01:18 01:02:21
1384 5053 Paweł Mitrosz 1981 M Grup Fidel Gdynia Gdynia Polska 01:01:20 01:01:37
1384 5816 Piotr Karasek 1985 M Malbork Malbork Polska 01:01:20 01:05:21
1386 3612 Marcin Ryngwelski 1981 M CTM TEAM Gdynia Polska 01:01:23 01:05:49
1387 2470 Piotr Ciszek 1983 M Gdynia Polska 01:01:24 01:05:19
1388 3238 ryszard drzymalski 1976 M puck Polska 01:01:31 00:57:10
1389 4016 Patryk Szymański 1984 M SCANDINAVIAN EXPRESS RUNNING TEAM Gdańsk Polska 01:01:33 01:02:18
1390 469 Robert Mański 1977 M Gdynia Polska 01:01:39 01:09:36
1390 570 Jacek Mogiłka 1980 M Malbork Polska 01:01:39 01:09:36
1392 1659 Andrzej Muszyński 1980 M Gdynia Polska 01:01:40 01:02:37
1393 1375 Marcin Gryc 1983 M Borkowo Polska 01:01:43 01:03:32
1394 5282 Tomasz Walczak 1978 M BHMW-Gdynia Gdynia Polska 01:01:48 01:02:11
1395 4053 Wojciech Sułkowski 1980 M Arka Gdynia Gdynia Polska 01:01:50 01:02:39
1396 1371 Piotr Romer 1976 M Sopot Polska 01:01:52 01:02:04
1396 3290 Łukasz Ossowski 1981 M Gdynia Polska 01:01:52 01:02:42
1398 1990 Rafał Glasner 1976 M Weekendowy Biegacz Bydgoszcz Polska 01:01:54 01:07:47
1398 3128 Marcin Lejk 1982 M Gdańsk Polska 01:01:54 01:02:46
1400 1269 Robert Klamer 1984 M Kruklanki Polska 01:01:55 01:03:10
1400 1476 Bartek Bojanowski 1978 M Gdynia Polska 01:01:55 01:02:28
1400 1757 Piotr Górzycki 1981 M Triathlon Trójmiasto Gdynia Polska 01:01:55 01:12:10
1403 1145 Łukasz Sonnenfeld 1984 M Cyklo Kwidzyn Grudziądz Polska 01:01:57 01:03:09
1404 4132 Mariusz Sutowicz 1978 M Pruszcz Gdanski Polska 01:01:58 01:03:42
1405 4983 Paweł Trojanowski 1984 M Rockfin Gdańsk Polska 01:02:00 01:03:00
1406 4518 Marcin Kałędkiewicz 1983 M thermak Rumia Polska 01:02:01 01:03:13
1407 487 Jan Wilczewski 1985 M Gdynia Polska 01:02:03 01:02:06
1407 2339 Robert Maćkowiak 1985 M Bartoszyce Polska 01:02:03 01:09:06
1407 3460 Karol Sroka 1984 M SEKCJA WLKA Konarzewo Polska 01:02:03 01:05:06
1410 661 Krzysztof Sawarzyński 1980 M Pęckowo Polska 01:02:04 01:07:06
1411 2394 Tomasz GRĘDA 1977 M Gdynia Polska 01:02:11 01:03:29
1411 4342 Tomasz Dobrzycki 1981 M Rokitki Polska 01:02:11 01:02:28
1413 1987 Marcin Pokorny 1977 M brak Kosakowo Polska 01:02:12 01:03:33
1414 3182 Patryk Dziabas 1982 M Rumia Polska 01:02:15 01:03:06
1414 6147 PAWEŁ WACHUŁKA 1977 M GDAŃSK Polska 01:02:15 01:02:22
1416 1731 Marcin Kulik 1984 M Borkowo Polska 01:02:16 01:03:54
1416 2264 Łukasz Richert 1978 M Gdańsk Polska 01:02:16 01:06:51
1418 3935 Tomasz Kofel 1984 M Pogórze Polska 01:02:17 01:03:45
1419 4028 Bartłomiej Opajdowski 1982 M Internet Profil Rumia Polska 01:02:22 01:03:35
1420 5627 Błażej Pryliński 1981 M Rumia Polska 01:02:24 01:06:37
1421 1820 Adam Płocki 1979 M Helskie Morsy Hel Polska 01:02:25 01:06:12
1421 2412 WOJCIECH JARMUŻ 1983 M CROSSFITTEAM PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI RÓŻYNY Polska 01:02:25 01:05:46
1423 4992 Rafał Falęcki 1976 M 123market.pl Gdynia Polska 01:02:26 01:03:53
1424 3490 Oskar Kaszyński 1977 M Gdynia Polska 01:02:28 01:02:48
1425 419 Tomasz Pior 1981 M Konikowo Polska 01:02:29 01:03:10
1426 3580 Bartosz Armada 1985 M no to myk Gdańsk Polska 01:02:37 01:04:42
1427 3056 Adam Chudzinski 1985 M No to Myk! Gdansk Polska 01:02:38 01:09:41
1428 883 Adam Leśków 1985 M Walę dystans ;) Gdańsk Polska 01:02:39 01:04:42
1428 4006 Michał Grygiel 1979 M Gdynia Polska 01:02:39 01:04:42
1430 895 Marcin Kloska 1979 M KS Stolem Ostrzyce Polska 01:02:47 01:08:17
1431 2602 Mariusz Świniarski 1976 M Rumia Polska 01:02:53 01:04:20
1432 2210 Michał Kotowicz 1981 M MisioTeam Gdynia Polska 01:02:55 01:03:31
1433 2465 Mirosław Wierzbicki 1981 M Akademia Sportów Walki i Fitness "FREE FIGHT" Wejherowo Polska 01:02:56 01:03:50
1434 3084 Michał Dziubich 1983 M Gdańsk Polska 01:02:57 01:01:28
1435 3811 Leszek Pawlak 1979 M MatiLeo Gdynia Polska 01:02:59 01:03:47
1436 5830 Grzegorz Roztropinski 1977 M Gdynia Polska 01:03:07 01:04:42
1437 583 MARCIN ROZTROPIŃSKI 1978 M OLSZTYN Polska 01:03:08 01:07:43
1438 4165 Bartłomiej Grzenkowicz 1985 M Bartess Mrzezino Polska 01:03:11 01:11:14
1439 1710 Jarosław Musolf 1984 M Pinczyn Polska 01:03:23 01:05:12
1439 5288 Grzegorz Kalk 1982 M Gdynia Polska 01:03:23 01:04:35
1441 3864 Krzysztof Sadowski 1983 M Gdańsk Polska 01:03:30 01:04:18
1442 56 Daniel Meyer 1984 M GForces Przodkowo Polska 01:03:31 01:05:12
1443 1105 Patryk Haraburda 1981 M obym dobiegł ! Trąbki Wielkie Polska 01:03:34 01:05:25
1444 1209 Daniel Kukawka 1982 M Pruszcz Gdański Polska 01:03:45 01:04:50
1445 2121 Aleksander Jędrzejewski 1976 M Parkrun Gdynia Gdynia Polska 01:03:50 01:01:06
1446 1304 Grzegorz Błondek 1983 M Damen Engineering Gdańsk Gdańsk Polska 01:03:58 01:04:02
1446 3099 Paweł Dereszewski 1985 M Damen Engineering Gdańsk Donimierz Polska 01:03:58 01:04:02
1446 5167 Tomasz Jaworski 1976 M CTM TEAM Gdynia Polska 01:03:58 01:05:31
1449 4911 Bartosz Bareła 1979 M Gdynia Polska 01:04:03 01:04:11
1450 1 MACIEJ MANTUREWICZ 1978 M ? Polska 01:04:04 01:14:19
1451 3678 Tomasz Czajkowski 1981 M ORTOsfera.pl Gdańsk Polska 01:04:14 01:14:35
1452 2113 Piotr Łupiński 1977 M flamaster2.com Gdynia Polska 01:04:22 01:05:51
1453 167 Tomasz Durzyński 1982 M Lębork Polska 01:04:37 01:11:51
1454 4435 Marcin Łepek 1977 M Malbork Polska 01:04:49 01:05:01
1455 617 Michał Rosinka 1978 M Biegoholicy Gdynia Polska 01:04:53 01:05:42
1456 4616 Rafał Mączka 1983 M Szczecin Polska 01:04:55 01:06:22
1457 149 Błażej Bąkiewicz 1982 M Smashing Pąpkins Gdańsk Polska 01:04:58 01:15:04
1458 2783 Bartosz Ciesielski 1982 M Juszkowo Polska 01:05:07 01:06:12
1459 6193 DOMINIK WIWATOWSKI 1980 M GDYNIA Polska 01:05:08 01:06:42
1460 505 Paweł Zariczny 1984 M Gdańsk Polska 01:05:12 01:05:39
1461 3195 Marcin Jatkowski 1983 M Augustów Polska 01:05:15 01:05:31
1462 3394 Paweł Matyszczyk 1985 M DZH MW Gdynia Polska 01:05:23 01:06:52
1463 5608 Łukasz Dąbrowski 1983 M JR Pogórze Gdynia Polska 01:05:29 01:06:14
1464 2957 PIOTR STOLC 1976 M GDYNIA Polska 01:05:30 01:09:25
1465 5225 Jędrzej Matla 1977 M Gdynia Polska 01:05:39 01:10:06
1466 2651 Robert Chrystyna 1980 M Pruszcz Gdański Polska 01:05:49 01:05:55
1467 5783 Paweł Szczerbiński 1976 M Compuware-Dynatrace Gdynia Polska 01:05:50 01:07:57
1468 2841 Lukasz Danielski 1983 M Gdynia Polska 01:05:58 01:07:21
1469 3736 Łukasz Skorupa 1984 M Gdańsk Polska 01:06:21 01:07:56
1470 4882 Krzysztof Sadowski 1976 M Gdynia Polska 01:06:27 01:07:32
1471 2684 Daniel Chrostowski 1981 M Under Armour Team Gdynia Gdynia Polska 01:06:29 01:07:01
1471 4198 Michał Kosiński 1985 M FitPoint4U Gdańsk Polska 01:06:29 01:06:37
1473 4899 Dariusz Rewers 1977 M CROW Kosakowo Polska 01:06:38 01:12:49
1474 5454 Sebastian Kwapisz 1982 M Reda Polska 01:06:47 01:08:21
1475 4927 Michał Sypniewski 1983 M Puszczyk Bukowy Szczecin Polska 01:07:13 01:11:40
1476 1137 Sławomir Klajbor 1984 M Pogórze Polska 01:07:23 01:07:53
1477 4613 Jacek Manowiec 1982 M Gdynia Polska 01:07:28 01:08:47
1478 1031 Marcin Segin 1977 M Sprint Zalewo Zalewo Polska 01:07:31 01:07:59
1478 4259 Bolesław Kukałowicz 1979 M UBEZPIECZALNIA TEAM Gdańsk Polska 01:07:31 01:08:24
1480 1657 Leszek Derejczyk 1982 M GDYNIA Polska 01:07:35 01:08:37
1481 839 Daniel Floryszczyk 1977 M Rotmanka Polska 01:07:39 01:08:08
1481 5091 Maciej Maciejewski 1977 M ciezkieslowa.pl Gdynia Polska 01:07:39 01:12:24
1483 3938 Michał Dolny 1983 M GetResponse Gdańsk Polska 01:07:55 01:08:34
1484 2864 Marcin Kielbicki 1978 M Dla zony Gdynia Polska 01:08:13 01:09:38
1485 2996 Krzysztof Gorczycki 1977 M Gdańsk Polska 01:08:20 01:14:40
1486 3891 Dominik Adamczyk 1985 M Akademia Biegania Sopot Polska 01:08:30 01:10:30
1487 1332 Krzysztof Kowalski 1978 M Gdańsk Polska 01:08:35 01:10:30
1488 3112 Paweł Marcinko 1977 M Sfora Pomorze Pl Gdańsk Polska 01:08:36 01:19:30
1489 3199 Konrad Kopec 1985 M Proszowice Polska 01:09:20 01:11:29
1490 4552 Karol Kruszczak 1984 M Lokalna Restaurant Pogórze Polska 01:10:08 01:18:14
1491 2139 Jakub Machała 1981 M Warszawa Polska 01:10:25 01:11:13
1492 5752 Piotr Groszewski 1976 M biegam bo mi każą Gdynia Polska 01:10:40 01:12:16
1493 2650 Marcin Drutel 1982 M 3D Plan Gdynia Polska 01:10:49 01:12:02
1493 4467 Przemek Roman 1983 M Running Dogs Team Gdynia Polska 01:10:49 01:12:02
1495 5315 Jarosław Mydlarski 1977 M complexsports Triathlon team Gdynia Polska 01:10:53 01:10:53
1496 4686 Krzysztof Czerwonka 1978 M Pomorska Szkoła Walki FIGHTER Czeczewo Polska 01:11:02 01:12:42
1497 5824 Piotr, Paweł Ulaszewski 1977 M Gdynia Polska 01:11:29 01:12:52
1498 1155 Piotr Pasztelan 1977 M Mosty Polska 01:11:33 01:20:04
1499 4192 Radosław Jerzyło 1983 M Gdańsk Polska 01:11:47 01:13:13
1500 5477 Karol Madej 1983 M Tczew Polska 01:11:48 01:13:15
1501 6149 ROBERT BOROWSKI 1982 M WEJHEROWO Polska 01:12:24 01:12:27
1502 4803 Rafał Kamiński 1985 M Gdynia Polska 01:14:10 01:15:14
1503 2250 Andrzej Michalski 1984 M Gdynia Polska 01:14:45 01:20:30
1504 3400 Mariusz Mora 1977 M CTM TEAM Gdańsk Polska 01:15:51 01:17:23
1505 1694 Mateusz KEMPA 1985 M CTM TEAM Gdynia Polska 01:15:52 01:17:23
1506 3996 Tomasz Jaworek 1977 M Gdynia Polska 01:16:14 01:18:08
1507 5012 Albert STACHOWIAK 1976 M Braniewo Polska 01:16:43 01:20:24
1508 636 Jacek Grunt 1976 M Gdynia Polska 01:16:48 01:18:11
1509 4915 Marcin Tarnowski 1985 M Gdynia Polska 01:16:51 01:18:38
1510 440 Sławomir Kaczmarek 1976 M SKOK Wybrzeże Rumia Polska 01:20:20 01:21:50
1511 5208 Karol Niemkowicz 1983 M HONDA GDYNIA TEAM Sopot Polska 01:27:13 01:29:08
Top