Results - Bieg Europejski z PKO Bankiem Polskim - Marsz Główny - generalna K

Rank Bib First name Last name Year of birth Sex Team City Country Net time Gross time
1 N267 Emilia Jastrzębska 1980 K Gniewino Polska 00:26:34 00:26:34
2 N173 Marta Szpilman 1992 K Gdynia Polska 00:26:57 00:26:57
3 N43 Adrianna Lipko 1988 K Step By Step 3miasto Stargard Szczeciński Polska 00:27:09 00:27:09
4 N210 Adriana TOFIL 1976 K Adriany GDYNIA Polska 00:27:21 00:27:21
5 N116 LABUDA JOANNA 1986 K KS STOLEM OSTRZYCE OSTRZYCE Polska 00:28:20 00:28:20
6 N216 Michalina Ciszewska 1985 K GT Gdynia Polska 00:28:27 00:28:27
7 N36 ANNA HINZ 1981 K RUMIA Polska 00:28:47 00:28:47
8 N48 Monika Niżnik 1977 K Klan Niżników Łódz Polska 00:28:49 00:28:49
9 N44 Saturnina Wilkołek-Szudarska 1959 K Dwa Kije Słupsk Słupsk Polska 00:28:50 00:28:50
10 N277 Marta Tokarz 1992 K Gdynia Polska 00:28:51 00:28:51
11 N145 Anna Makaruk 1979 K Kubuś Puchatek Team Banino Polska 00:29:19 00:29:19
11 N234 Krystyna Piernicka 1958 K Chwaszczyno Polska 00:29:19 00:29:19
13 N60 Joanna Roszman 1961 K Reda Polska 00:29:31 00:29:31
14 N105 RENATA BRZOZOWSKA 1974 K CHODZĘ Z KIJAMI GDYNIA Polska 00:29:33 00:29:33
15 N500 MONIKA KASZUBOWSKA 1967 K BLUE GDYNIA Polska 00:29:36 00:29:36
16 N69 Małgorzata Potrykus 1962 K Gdynia Polska 00:29:46 00:29:46
17 N92 Krystyna Złowocka 1995 K Bojano Polska 00:29:48 00:29:48
18 N200 Anna Pilecka Pradzyńska 1955 K chodze z kijami gdynia Polska 00:29:54 00:29:54
18 N228 Magdalena Łutek 1972 K Gdynia Polska 00:29:54 00:29:54
20 N83 Danuta Aleksandrowicz 1951 K Body in Motion Sopot Polska 00:29:59 00:29:59
21 N68 Beata Niewińska 1965 K Gdańsk Polska 00:30:00 00:30:00
22 N156 Małgorzata Badocha-Duda 1969 K chodzezkijami Gdańsk Polska 00:30:03 00:30:03
23 N153 Monika sawicka-Menkina 1965 K FAN-KIJ Gdynia Polska 00:30:12 00:30:12
24 N437 WIESŁAWA WARSZAWSKA 1969 K SOPOT Polska 00:30:17 00:30:17
25 N324 Justyna Kościuk 1976 K Gdańsk Polska 00:30:23 00:30:23
26 N204 Katarzyna Nowy 1967 K Gdynia Polska 00:30:24 00:30:24
27 N65 Anna Wawrzyniak 1973 K Gdynia Polska 00:30:49 00:30:49
28 N284 Małgorzata Niemczyk 1971 K gdynia Polska 00:30:51 00:30:51
29 N213 Zdzisława Urban 1942 K Gdańsk Polska 00:30:57 00:30:57
30 N113 Ada Eichert 1997 K Gdańsk Polska 00:31:13 00:31:13
30 N256 Marta Hryniewiecka-Fiedorowicz 1988 K Gdynia Polska 00:31:13 00:31:13
32 N122 Barbara Latos 1942 K AWFiS Gdańsk Polska 00:31:25 00:31:25
33 N317 Grażyna Smolarz 1956 K Gdynia Polska 00:31:40 00:31:40
34 N125 Alicja Kubica 1954 K Gdańsk Polska 00:31:49 00:31:49
34 N287 GRAZYNA KALKA 1971 K GDYNIA Polska 00:31:49 00:31:49
36 N238 Grażyna Orszulak 1951 K Gdynia Polska 00:31:52 00:31:52
37 N319 Regina Smolarz 1959 K Gdynia Polska 00:31:57 00:31:57
38 N135 Katarzyna Kloska 1983 K KS Stolem Ostrzyce Polska 00:31:58 00:31:58
39 N63 Dorota Goździewicz 1978 K Gdynia Polska 00:32:02 00:32:02
40 N120 Regina Białous 1946 K Gdańsk Polska 00:32:04 00:32:04
41 N162 Ewa Ptaszyńska 1971 K Formoza Gdańsk Polska 00:32:13 00:32:13
42 N74 Wanda Czerwińska 1955 K Dobre Miasto Polska 00:32:14 00:32:14
43 N418 ZOFIA CHOJNICKA 1936 K GDAŃSK OLIWA Polska 00:32:16 00:32:16
44 N107 Monika Kałek 1988 K Gdynia Polska 00:32:27 00:32:27
45 N175 DOROTA NERC 1959 K Gdynia Polska 00:32:51 00:32:51
46 N37 Anna Roszko - Cnota 1956 K Papunis Team Gdynia Gdynia Polska 00:32:52 00:32:52
46 N222 Elżbieta Rybacka 1955 K FAN-KIJ Gdańsk Polska 00:32:52 00:32:52
48 N31 Katarzyna Mech 1985 K Gdynia Polska 00:32:53 00:32:53
49 N71 Jolanta Rozmus 1953 K Gdynia Polska 00:33:00 00:33:00
50 N47 Renata Krystyna Godlewska 1958 K Gdynia Polska 00:33:09 00:33:09
51 N85 Greta Kristiansen 1965 K BornholmRunners Gdynia Polska 00:33:10 00:33:10
51 N138 Anna Piestrzeniewicz 1962 K gdynia Polska 00:33:10 00:33:10
53 N401 BARBARA STROJNA 1953 K GDAŃSK Polska 00:33:11 00:33:11
54 N194 Kinga Sieradzka 1988 K Drużyna Pierścienia Połczyno-Bis Polska 00:33:13 00:33:13
55 N72 Małgorzata Struck 1966 K Helskie Wichry Jastarnia Polska 00:33:17 00:33:17
55 N108 Olga Szulecka 1979 K - Chwaszczyno Polska 00:33:17 00:33:17
57 N134 Agnieszka Konarzewszka 1972 K niezrzeszona Rumia Polska 00:33:18 00:33:18
58 N40 Beata Pawlak 1963 K Gdynia Polska 00:33:19 00:33:19
59 N94 Balbina Trzebiatowska 1953 K R.D.Ch. Gdynia Polska 00:33:22 00:33:22
60 N206 Agnieszka Grytka 1973 K tienda24.pl Team Gdynia Polska 00:33:24 00:33:24
61 N205 Magdalena Chałuda 1975 K tienda24.pl Team Gdynia Polska 00:33:36 00:33:36
62 N282 Krystyna Markowska 1958 K BEZ KIJA NIE PODCHODŹ Gdynia Polska 00:33:37 00:33:37
63 N171 Ewa Lauer 1968 K Gdynia Polska 00:33:39 00:33:39
63 N227 Iwona Parolczyk 1972 K Gdynia Polska 00:33:39 00:33:39
63 N288 Alicja Mączkowiak 1964 K Wejherowo Polska 00:33:39 00:33:39
66 N64 Aleksandra Grubba 1973 K Gdynia Polska 00:33:40 00:33:40
67 N343 Daria Skolimowska 1982 K Pogórze Polska 00:33:54 00:33:54
68 N265 Ewa Kotarbinska 1967 K Formoza Gdańsk Polska 00:33:59 00:33:59
69 N191 Izabela Bielińska 1971 K GDYNIA Polska 00:34:00 00:34:00
70 N439 KATARZYNA KNICIŃSKA 1979 K GDYNIA Polska 00:34:05 00:34:05
71 N118 Iwona Korytowska 1967 K Gdynia Polska 00:34:06 00:34:06
71 N220 Bozena Pluta 1952 K chodze bo lubie Gdynia Polska 00:34:06 00:34:06
73 N331 Elżbieta Napiontek 1948 K Świat Płytek u Kryspina Bytów Polska 00:34:08 00:34:08
74 N149 Jadwiga Hinca 1960 K Gdynia Polska 00:34:09 00:34:09
75 N198 Anna Ogrodniczak 1984 K Borne Sulinowo Polska 00:34:10 00:34:10
76 N159 Magdalena Kamińska 1950 K Gdynia Polska 00:34:15 00:34:15
77 N110 Ewa Grabowska 1987 K DeSmart Gdynia Polska 00:34:18 00:34:18
78 N168 Joanna Waleszczak 1983 K Kubuś Puchatek Team Tuchom Polska 00:34:22 00:34:22
78 N231 Justyna Gogolewska 1976 K Wejherowo Polska 00:34:22 00:34:22
80 N109 Katarzyna Miąskowska 1961 K Straszyn Polska 00:34:23 00:34:23
80 N195 Anita Hatłas 1971 K Gdynia Polska 00:34:23 00:34:23
82 N79 Katarzyna Szpilman 1968 K Gdynia Polska 00:34:24 00:34:24
83 N218 Justyna Krawczyk 1974 K Kubuś Puchatek Team Pępowo Polska 00:34:29 00:34:29
84 N219 Ela Szczypek 1954 K Słupsk Polska 00:34:30 00:34:30
85 N148 Wiesława Cebula 1957 K Gdynia Polska 00:34:31 00:34:31
86 N41 Karolina Tomaszewska 1979 K Ustka Polska 00:34:36 00:34:36
87 N137 Anna Antkowiak 1978 K Gdynia Polska 00:34:37 00:34:37
87 N321 Joanna Grabowska 1977 K Gdynia Polska 00:34:37 00:34:37
89 N121 Aneta Martyka 1975 K Gdynia Polska 00:34:39 00:34:39
89 N224 Kamilla Piotrowska 1965 K Terramar Gdynia Polska 00:34:39 00:34:39
89 N325 Renata Kaszyńska 1956 K Rumia Polska 00:34:39 00:34:39
92 N240 Danuta Romańska 1962 K Gdynia Polska 00:34:40 00:34:40
93 N272 Edyta Łońska 1977 K Gdynia Polska 00:34:44 00:34:44
94 N250 Elżbieta Wierzbicka 1960 K Pruszcz Gdański Polska 00:34:45 00:34:45
95 N260 Ludwika Figura 1960 K Rotmanka Polska 00:34:46 00:34:46
95 N285 Agnieszka Marta Przybylska 1970 K Wejherowo Polska 00:34:46 00:34:46
97 N221 Magdalena Myszk 1982 K Gdynia Polska 00:34:47 00:34:47
97 N249 Alicja Kuźniewska 1972 K Dogsford Team Sopot Polska 00:34:47 00:34:47
99 N286 Beata Badziąg 1967 K Gdynia Pogórze Polska 00:34:52 00:34:52
100 N80 KATARZYNA STEMPNIAK 1981 K HELSKIE WICHRY HEL Polska 00:34:53 00:34:53
100 N182 ANNA MARCINIAK 1984 K "HELSKIE WICHRY" HEL Polska 00:34:53 00:34:53
102 N225 Joanna Szczypka 1971 K Terramar Gdynia Polska 00:34:55 00:34:55
103 N444 ALEKSANDRA MIELEWCZYK 1961 K RUMIA Polska 00:35:02 00:35:02
104 N323 Małgorzata Ossowicka 1959 K Gdynia Polska 00:35:03 00:35:03
105 N154 Ewa Pałka 1963 K Gdynia Polska 00:35:07 00:35:07
105 N402 JUSTYNA PAŁKA 1987 K GDYNIA Polska 00:35:07 00:35:07
107 N293 Elżbieta Bowgird 1951 K Gdynia Polska 00:35:16 00:35:16
108 N223 Izabela Dudzicz 1969 K Terramar Gdynia Polska 00:35:26 00:35:26
109 N136 Donata Szymańska 1972 K KS Stolem Goręczyno Polska 00:35:33 00:35:33
110 N181 Jolanta Machlik 1978 K Gdynia Polska 00:35:35 00:35:35
111 N141 Maria Wawrzyniak 1949 K Gdynia Polska 00:35:36 00:35:36
111 N179 Agnieszka Sarniak 1972 K Gdynia Polska 00:35:36 00:35:36
113 N84 Danuta Lipowska 1952 K R.D.Ch. Gdynia Polska 00:35:37 00:35:37
113 N93 Halina Kosznik 1949 K R.D.Ch. Gdynia Polska 00:35:37 00:35:37
115 N340 Monika Pajączkowska 1974 K Gdynia Polska 00:35:38 00:35:38
116 N66 Małgorzata Pojasek 1966 K Zielona Góra Polska 00:35:40 00:35:40
116 N258 Wioleta Mukan 1985 K Gdynia Polska 00:35:40 00:35:40
118 N67 Karolina Nagórska 1981 K Gdynia Polska 00:35:46 00:35:46
119 N33 sylwia przylipiak 1955 K Gdynia Polska 00:35:48 00:35:48
119 N115 Lilla Szulc 1964 K Morsy Gdyńskie Gdynia Polska 00:35:48 00:35:48
121 N196 Gertruda Modrzejewska 1940 K Gdańsk Gdańsk Polska 00:35:49 00:35:49
122 N253 Magdalena Szlachetka 1977 K Gdynia Polska 00:35:53 00:35:53
123 N131 Magdalena Płócinnik 1974 K Gdynia Polska 00:35:54 00:35:54
124 N100 Joanna Czapiewska 1979 K LASKI Z LASKĄ Gdynia Polska 00:35:55 00:35:55
125 N434 KAROLINA WALKOWICZ 1979 K GDYNIA Polska 00:35:56 00:35:56
126 N212 Izabela Towarnicka 1972 K Gdynia Polska 00:35:58 00:35:58
127 N280 Małgorzata Dettlaff 1987 K Gdynia Polska 00:35:59 00:35:59
128 N158 Malgorzata Wojtiuk 1958 K Gdynia Polska 00:36:01 00:36:01
129 N112 Barbara Danowska 1960 K Morsy Gdyńskie Gdynia Polska 00:36:02 00:36:02
130 N247 Magda Dadacz 1976 K Gdynia Polska 00:36:11 00:36:11
131 N143 Irena Jeleniewska 1954 K Gdynia Polska 00:36:12 00:36:12
132 N262 Katarzyna Gubernat 1980 K Gdynia Polska 00:36:13 00:36:13
133 N89 Cecylia Ziemianin 1959 K Hel Polska 00:36:14 00:36:14
133 N155 Patrycja Sobieraj 1982 K Gdynia Polska 00:36:14 00:36:14
135 N322 Anna Ossowicka 1984 K Gdynia Polska 00:36:28 00:36:28
136 N97 Barbara Chalecka 1952 K Gdynia Polska 00:36:41 00:36:41
136 N140 Małgorzata Piaskowska 1970 K Suchy Dwór Polska 00:36:41 00:36:41
136 N152 Izabela Schwarz 1970 K Pogórze Polska 00:36:41 00:36:41
139 N49 Zofia Bołtromiuk 1953 K Wejherowo Polska 00:36:47 00:36:47
139 N95 Elżbieta Bąk 1951 K Team Bączków Gda Polska 00:36:47 00:36:47
141 N87 Renata Stelmach 1965 K Banino Polska 00:36:48 00:36:48
142 N150 Regina Gałecka 1973 K Kubuś Puchatek Team Banino Polska 00:37:01 00:37:01
143 N295 Aleksandra Nowicka 1994 K Gdynia Polska 00:37:03 00:37:03
144 N252 Maria Bagińska 1958 K bagietkowa Gdynia Polska 00:37:11 00:37:11
144 N330 Halina Solak 1950 K Świat Płytek u Kryspina Bytów Polska 00:37:11 00:37:11
146 N142 Barbara Kosmowska 1960 K Gdynia Polska 00:37:12 00:37:12
147 N436 KARINA RODECKA-MIKULICZ 1973 K BANINO Polska 00:37:13 00:37:13
148 N232 Mariola Hoszko 1968 K Gdynia Polska 00:37:14 00:37:14
149 N77 Halina Nadolska 1959 K Babcie z Bojana Bojano Polska 00:37:15 00:37:15
150 N264 Halina Gugniewicz 1947 K Płochliwe Rumburaki Gdynia Polska 00:37:16 00:37:16
151 N226 Małgorzata Zając 1962 K Terramar Gdynia Polska 00:37:21 00:37:21
152 N189 Lucyna Natzke 1984 K Kielno Polska 00:37:22 00:37:22
153 N157 AGNIESZKA KLEIN 1982 K HEL Polska 00:37:23 00:37:23
154 N332 Honorata Damaszke 1958 K Gdańsk Polska 00:37:26 00:37:26
155 N329 Anna Drewek-Ossowicka 1987 K Gdansk Polska 00:37:46 00:37:46
156 N32 Agnieszka Jasińska 1975 K Gdynia Polska 00:38:08 00:38:08
157 N339 Jolanta Szczepańska 1961 K Gdańsk Polska 00:38:10 00:38:10
158 N70 Ewa Kędzierska 1973 K Gdynia Polska 00:38:22 00:38:22
159 N183 Grażyna Himmel 1954 K Gdynia Polska 00:38:38 00:38:38
159 N235 Anna Grabowska 1981 K Gdynia Polska 00:38:38 00:38:38
161 N318 Małgorzata Manasterska 1952 K Gdynia Polska 00:38:40 00:38:40
162 N117 PAULINA DOMINIUK 1983 K RUMIA Polska 00:38:50 00:38:50
162 N139 Beata Buze 1976 K Gdynia Polska 00:38:50 00:38:50
164 N202 Magdalena Lepa-Roman 1978 K Przecinak77 Wejherowo Polska 00:38:51 00:38:51
165 N163 Monika Sondej 1971 K Chodzę z kiljami Gdynia Polska 00:38:54 00:38:54
166 N190 Karolina Tomaszewska 1975 K MASTER TEAM Gdynia Polska 00:38:58 00:38:58
167 N96 Elżbieta Jarczyńska 1954 K R.D.Ch. G Polska 00:38:59 00:38:59
168 N176 Hildegarda Kaferska 1934 K Gdańsk Polska 00:39:12 00:39:12
169 N75 Teresa Wangler 1954 K Szału nie ma Gdynia Polska 00:39:39 00:39:39
170 N174 Maria Safonowska-Borek 1946 K Gdynia Polska 00:39:50 00:39:50
171 N164 Benedykta Żywicka 1951 K R.D.Ch. Gdynia Polska 00:40:11 00:40:11
172 N78 Katarzyna Lejhter 1958 K Babcie z Bojana Bojano Polska 00:40:42 00:40:42
173 N278 Elżbieta Makowska 1968 K Kiwity Polska 00:40:53 00:40:53
173 N281 Magdalena Olszewska 1980 K Lidzbark Warmiński Polska 00:40:53 00:40:53
175 N161 Małgorzata Figwer 1977 K Sopot Polska 00:41:32 00:41:32
176 N294 Anna Kurgan 1977 K GDYNIA Polska 00:41:47 00:41:47
177 N279 Janina Tyniec 1960 K Lidzbark Warmiński Polska 00:42:46 00:42:46
178 N415 JANINA WOŹNIAK 1938 K GDYNIA ORŁOWO Polska 00:47:26 00:47:26
179 N242 Danuta Hatłas 1946 K Gdynia Polska 00:48:49 00:48:49
Top