Results - Bieg Europejski z PKO Bankiem Polskim - Marsz Główny - generalna M

Rank Bib First name Last name Year of birth Sex Team City Country Net time Gross time
1 N298 Piotr Rogalski 1972 M GDYNIA MOJE MIASTO Gdynia Polska 00:24:30 00:24:30
2 N201 Olgierd Depka Prądzyński 1958 M biegamyrazem gdynia Polska 00:24:53 00:24:53
3 N211 Adrian TOFIL 1977 M Adriany GDYNIA Polska 00:25:11 00:25:11
4 N438 PIOTR BRZOZOWSKI 1984 M AKTYWNI POSTOMINO SŁAWNO Polska 00:25:22 00:25:22
5 N239 Arkadiusz Orszulak 1974 M Gdynia Polska 00:25:25 00:25:25
6 N197 Andrzej Łukaszewicz 1970 M Gdańsk Polska 00:25:35 00:25:35
7 N342 MARCIN RATECKI 1972 M MALIN TEAM GDAŃSK GDAŃSK Polska 00:26:08 00:26:08
8 N208 Rafał Toporek 1977 M NPSR Przodkowo Polska 00:26:30 00:26:30
9 N58 Dariusz Stempnik 1963 M Gdynia Moje Miasto Gdynia Polska 00:26:48 00:26:48
10 N46 Edward Szudarski 1958 M Dwa Kije Słupsk Słupsk Polska 00:27:30 00:27:30
11 N203 Krzysztof Roman 1977 M Przecinak77 Bolszewo Polska 00:28:01 00:28:01
12 N243 Andrzej Lang 1967 M Warszawa Polska 00:28:16 00:28:16
13 N299 Sławomir Piotr Swystun 1955 M Morsy Gdyńskie, chodzezkijami.pl Gdynia Polska 00:28:40 00:28:40
14 N316 Arkadiusz Filip 1992 M WKS Flota Gdynia Gdynia Polska 00:28:41 00:28:41
15 N184 Mirosław Himmel 1954 M Gdynia Polska 00:28:42 00:28:42
16 N172 Łukasz Sorn 1987 M Biegamyrazem Gdynia Polska 00:29:06 00:29:06
17 N291 Mariusz Szponer 1964 M Bolszewo Polska 00:29:27 00:29:27
18 N416 ROMAN LINDA 1942 M GDYNIA Polska 00:30:09 00:30:09
19 N45 Marek Szudarski 1988 M Słupsk Polska 00:30:19 00:30:19
20 N55 Krzysztof Głuszek 1961 M Sport evo Gdańsk Polska 00:30:33 00:30:33
20 N103 Feliks Namsołek 1941 M Gdynia Polska 00:30:33 00:30:33
22 N111 Paweł Padias 1956 M Gdynia Polska 00:30:39 00:30:39
23 N255 Wojciech Michał Owczarek 1968 M Gdańsk Polska 00:30:43 00:30:43
24 N251 ZBIGNIEW RAKOWIECKI 1962 M GDAŃSK Polska 00:30:51 00:30:51
25 N320 Mieczysław Biedroń 1946 M Gdynia Polska 00:30:52 00:30:52
26 N271 Przemysław Daruk 1993 M Gdynia Polska 00:30:56 00:30:56
27 N297 Krzysztof Wojcieszek 1987 M Wejherowo Polska 00:31:16 00:31:16
28 N274 Józef Hałuszczak 1952 M Gdańsk Polska 00:31:19 00:31:19
29 N35 Roman Ludwiczuk 1957 M GTK Wabrzych Polska 00:31:38 00:31:38
30 N427 DAMIAN CICHOŃCZUK 1973 M GDYNIA Polska 00:32:04 00:32:04
31 N52 Remigiusz Antkowiak 1976 M Gdynia Polska 00:32:19 00:32:19
31 N165 Daniel Kuptz 1958 M Sopieszyno Polska 00:32:19 00:32:19
33 N102 Jesper Floyd Kristiansen 1965 M Bornholm Runners Gdynia Denmark 00:32:52 00:32:52
34 N119 Jan Białous 1937 M PKW LA Sopot Gdańsk Polska 00:33:45 00:33:45
35 N417 ALEKSANDER GRUCA 1953 M GDYNIA Polska 00:34:22 00:34:22
36 N273 Paweł Hałuszczak 1954 M Gdynia Polska 00:35:14 00:35:14
37 N237 Ryszard Pstrągowski 1952 M UBEZPIECZALNIA TEAM Różyny Polska 00:35:59 00:35:59
37 N263 Grzegorz Nowak 1951 M Gdynia Polska 00:35:59 00:35:59
39 N166 Maciej Gdyra 1978 M Rumia Polska 00:36:14 00:36:14
40 N259 Mirosław Grochowski 1988 M Gdynia Polska 00:36:15 00:36:15
41 N289 Piotr Wróblewski 1984 M Gdynia Polska 00:37:04 00:37:04
42 N98 Dionizy Ziółkowski 1929 M R.D.Ch. G Polska 00:37:35 00:37:35
43 N42 Waldemar Komorowski 1971 M Gdynia Polska 00:37:36 00:37:36
44 N167 Marek Grzegory 1990 M Trzymam Tempo Władysławowo Polska 00:37:53 00:37:53
45 N51 Michał Bołtromiuk 1980 M vegerunners.pl Gdańsk Polska 00:39:47 00:39:47
46 N241 Włodzimierz Hatłas 1946 M Gdynia Polska 00:51:55 00:51:55
Top