Results - Bieg Europejski z PKO Bankiem Polskim - Bieg Starszaka - dziewczęta

Rank Bib First name Last name Year of birth Sex Team City Country Net time Gross time
1 M1007 Zuzanna Stelmach 2004 K UKS Ekoludek Szczenurze Szczenurze Polska 00:04:48 00:04:48
2 M1239 Katarzyna Andryskowska 2004 K Bliza Władysławowo WŁADYSŁAWOWO Polska 00:04:59 00:04:59
3 M703 Maja Miązek 2004 K Gdynia Polska 00:05:14 00:05:14
4 M60 Kaja Kulik 2007 K Kulik&Kurek Gdynia Polska 00:05:19 00:05:19
4 M1522 MARTYNA STANKIEWICZ 2004 K MKS FIGHTER BUKOWINA Polska 00:05:19 00:05:19
6 M621 Pola Król 2005 K AstMa Team Reda Polska 00:05:31 00:05:31
7 M179 Wiktoria Gierasimow 2005 K Vistal Gdynia 2004/2005 gdynia Polska 00:05:32 00:05:32
8 M92 Maria Pańczyk 2005 K Gdynia Polska 00:05:35 00:05:35
9 M777 Weronika Ziemann 2005 K Gdynia Polska 00:05:36 00:05:36
10 M1302 Andżelika Rychter 2006 K Bojano Polska 00:05:37 00:05:37
11 M1243 Wiktoria Dettlaff 2004 K WŁADYSŁAWOWO Polska 00:05:38 00:05:38
12 M1340 Aleksandra Gruchała 2004 K POiNT Gdynia Polska 00:05:39 00:05:39
13 M1103 Amanda Frątczak 2005 K Rumia Polska 00:05:40 00:05:40
13 M1596 NIKOLA GĘSZCZAK 2004 K GDYNIA Polska 00:05:40 00:05:40
15 M677 Sara Szczepańska 2007 K Gdynia Polska 00:05:41 00:05:41
16 M1463 SYLWIA JEKA 2005 K UKS BLIZA WŁADYSŁAWOWO Polska 00:05:42 00:05:42
17 M1600 MAJA CHACHAJ 2005 K GDYNIA Polska 00:05:46 00:05:46
18 M1209 Ickowska Agata 2007 K Sp12 Gdynia Polska 00:05:49 00:05:49
19 M773 Katarzyna Dzięgielewska 2005 K Tri-Team Rumia Rumia Polska 00:05:50 00:05:50
19 M1058 Helena Małkowska 2004 K Gdynia Polska 00:05:50 00:05:50
19 M1150 Emilia Zajączkowska 2005 K parkrun Gdynia Rumia Polska 00:05:50 00:05:50
19 M1436 IGA MIKICKA 2006 K GDYNIA Polska 00:05:50 00:05:50
23 M276 Julia Morkowska 2004 K Hiszpańska Inkwizycja Borowo Polska 00:05:52 00:05:52
24 M1459 KAROLINA KUŹMICKA 2005 K ? Polska 00:05:53 00:05:53
24 M1598 OLIWIA WESOŁOWSKA 2004 K GDYNIA Polska 00:05:53 00:05:53
26 M1367 kinga majewska 2006 K SP18 gdynia Polska 00:05:54 00:05:54
27 M998 Natalka Świetlikowska 2005 K Szkoła Nr 21 Gdynia Rumia Polska 00:05:55 00:05:55
28 M494 Maja Milżyńska 2006 K Sopocki Klub Tenisowy Gdynia Polska 00:05:57 00:05:57
28 M956 Zuzanna Wędzikowska 2004 K Rokitki Polska 00:05:57 00:05:57
30 M1197 Agata Peszek 2005 K SP 20 w Gdyni Gdynia Polska 00:05:59 00:05:59
31 M435 Julita Musiał 2005 K SP 18 Gdynia Gdynia Polska 00:06:01 00:06:01
32 M929 Julia Marciniak 2004 K Gdynia Polska 00:06:02 00:06:02
33 M273 Oliwia Martyka 2005 K Sztorm Gdynia Gdynia Polska 00:06:04 00:06:04
34 M157 Julia Piktel 2004 K Helskie Morsy Hel Polska 00:06:07 00:06:07
34 M925 Ewa Złoch 2004 K Gdynia Polska 00:06:07 00:06:07
36 M134 Kornelia Renachowska 2004 K Nastepczyni Drużyny OPEC Gdynia Gdynia Polska 00:06:09 00:06:09
36 M1215 Zofia Dryl 2005 K Gdynia Polska 00:06:09 00:06:09
38 M1269 Kornelia Stępińska 2006 K Reda Polska 00:06:10 00:06:10
39 M1221 Izabela Necel 2006 K Mewa Władysławowo WŁADYSŁAWOWO Polska 00:06:11 00:06:11
40 M911 Marcelina Borkowska 2006 K Gdynia Polska 00:06:12 00:06:12
41 M628 Lidia Kaczmarek 2004 K SP Pozytywne Inicjatywy Gdańsk Gdańsk Polska 00:06:13 00:06:13
42 M272 Anna Markowska 2005 K SZTORM GDYNIA Gdynia Polska 00:06:14 00:06:14
42 M878 Nadia Grzybowska 2005 K Gdynia Polska 00:06:14 00:06:14
44 M201 Lena Skierka 2006 K Gdańsk Polska 00:06:15 00:06:15
44 M212 Martyna Orłowska 2005 K Chojnice Polska 00:06:15 00:06:15
46 M1240 Milena Jeka 2004 K WŁADYSŁAWOWO Polska 00:06:16 00:06:16
47 M137 Emilia Wittbrot 2004 K Kosakowo Polska 00:06:17 00:06:17
48 M731 Erin Richter 2006 K Gdynia Polska 00:06:18 00:06:18
48 M1268 Karolina Wlazło 2004 K Gdańsk Polska 00:06:18 00:06:18
50 M993 Agata Parolczyk 2004 K Gdynia Polska 00:06:21 00:06:21
51 M251 Antonina Greszczuk 2005 K Gdańsk Polska 00:06:22 00:06:22
52 M990 Anna Sarapuk 2006 K Gdynia Polska 00:06:24 00:06:24
53 M214 Nadia Kołakowska 2004 K Tri-Team Rumia Reda Polska 00:06:25 00:06:25
54 M1455 ZUZANNA RUDZIKS 2007 K GDYNIA Polska 00:06:27 00:06:27
55 M269 Amelia Klajbor 2008 K Pogórze Polska 00:06:28 00:06:28
56 M640 natalia trojanowska 2005 K gdynia Polska 00:06:29 00:06:29
56 M1222 Maja Necel 2006 K Mewa Władysławowo WŁADYSŁAWOWO Polska 00:06:29 00:06:29
58 M662 Marysia Gandor 2006 K SP31 IIIc Gdynia Polska 00:06:30 00:06:30
58 M663 zuzia Kiełbicka 2005 K gdynia Polska 00:06:30 00:06:30
58 M1099 Kora Karczewska 2005 K Gdynia Polska 00:06:30 00:06:30
61 M218 Honorata Mach 2004 K Gdańsk Polska 00:06:34 00:06:34
61 M609 Pola Kowalczyk 2006 K Gdańsk Polska 00:06:34 00:06:34
61 M1045 Antonina Piechowska 2007 K Pruszcz Gdański Polska 00:06:34 00:06:34
64 M487 Matylda Szymczak 2006 K Gdańsk Polska 00:06:35 00:06:35
65 M657 Oliwia Kreja 2007 K Gdańsk Polska 00:06:36 00:06:36
65 M708 Ania Witkowska 2005 K SP NR 5 WEJHEROWO Wejherowo Polska 00:06:36 00:06:36
65 M735 Julia Skuza 2005 K Łęczyce Team Łęczyce Polska 00:06:36 00:06:36
65 M1229 NIKOLA WIŚNIEWSKA 2006 K "HELSKIE WICHRY" HEL Polska 00:06:36 00:06:36
69 M1094 Marta Kruczalak 2005 K Gdynia Polska 00:06:37 00:06:37
69 M1493 JULIA ZARYN 2005 K GDYNIA Polska 00:06:37 00:06:37
71 M1449 MARTA GROSZEWSKA 2005 K GDYNIA Polska 00:06:38 00:06:38
72 M180 Kornelia Niżnik 2006 K Klan Niżników Łódź Polska 00:06:39 00:06:39
73 M551 Oliwia Grodzicka 2006 K NitroTruchtacz Gdynia Polska 00:06:40 00:06:40
73 M557 Alicja Wierzchowska 2004 K Gdynia Polska 00:06:40 00:06:40
73 M1077 Julia Kikolska 2007 K Gdańsk Polska 00:06:40 00:06:40
76 M910 Julia Strzelczyk 2007 K starszaki Gdynia Polska 00:06:41 00:06:41
77 M349 Amelia Winiarska 2008 K Gdynia Polska 00:06:43 00:06:43
78 M1351 Natalia Kulka 2007 K Gdynia Polska 00:06:44 00:06:44
79 M522 Martyna Miotk 2004 K Na 4 Łapy Osłonino Polska 00:06:46 00:06:46
79 M600 Eliza Pietrzak 2006 K Gdynia Polska 00:06:46 00:06:46
79 M1248 Joanna Ziółkowska 2005 K Mewa Władysławowo WŁADYSŁAWOWO Polska 00:06:46 00:06:46
82 M158 Milena Piktel 2007 K Helskie Morsy Hel Polska 00:06:47 00:06:47
83 M933 Karolina Krasińska 2004 K sp11 Tczew Rokitki Polska 00:06:48 00:06:48
83 M1228 Nina Ziemianowicz 2008 K Szkoła Podstawowa 20 Gdynia Gdynia Polska 00:06:48 00:06:48
85 M372 Natasza Hudzik 2007 K SP 13 Gdynia Gdynia Polska 00:06:49 00:06:49
85 M1460 MARTYNA KAMIŃSKA 2005 K DELFINKI GDYNIA Polska 00:06:49 00:06:49
87 M1208 Kinga Chmielewska 2006 K Mewa Władysławowo WŁADYSŁAWOWO Polska 00:06:52 00:06:52
88 M422 Amelia Listwan 2004 K Gdańsk Polska 00:06:53 00:06:53
88 M1041 HANNA DOBKOWSKA 2005 K WEJHEROWO Polska 00:06:53 00:06:53
90 M377 Róża Rynkiewicz 2007 K Boulasińscy Bojano Polska 00:06:55 00:06:55
91 M1102 Maria Lis 2005 K Gdańsk Polska 00:06:56 00:06:56
91 M1474 MAJA PAJĄCZKOWSKA 2005 K GDYNIA Polska 00:06:56 00:06:56
93 M745 Maja Pawlik 2005 K Gdynia Polska 00:06:57 00:06:57
93 M1461 DAMIAN JAWORSKI 2008 K GDYNIA Polska 00:06:57 00:06:57
95 M740 MARTYNA BĄKOWSKA 2006 K Serwis Reno-Max Sport Team GDAŃSK Polska 00:06:59 00:06:59
95 M798 Bartosz Streng 2008 K Streng Mrzezino Polska 00:06:59 00:06:59
97 M230 Hanna Mazurek 2004 K Babeczki Koszalin Koszalin Polska 00:07:01 00:07:01
98 M1326 Dominika Czech 2007 K Complexsports Gdynia Polska 00:07:02 00:07:02
99 M55 Rozalia Kalisz 2005 K SP 48 Chwarzno Gdynia Polska 00:07:03 00:07:03
100 M46 Milena Gajdzińska 2006 K Gdańsk Polska 00:07:04 00:07:04
100 M350 Krystyna Krompiewska 2008 K Gdynia Polska 00:07:04 00:07:04
102 M385 Laura Wesołowska 2004 K HULK TEAM Gniewowo Polska 00:07:05 00:07:05
103 M1317 Marta Lipnicka 2005 K Team Kopeć Ostróda Polska 00:07:08 00:07:08
104 M405 Julia Witczak 2006 K Gdynia Polska 00:07:09 00:07:09
104 M809 Ewa Sowa 2006 K Gdynia Polska 00:07:09 00:07:09
106 M390 Gabrysia Gleń 2006 K Gdynia Polska 00:07:10 00:07:10
106 M626 Blanka Skalska 2007 K Gdynia SP 26 Gdynia Polska 00:07:10 00:07:10
108 M1204 Lena Boguszewska 2005 K Gdańsk Polska 00:07:11 00:07:11
109 M1085 Nadia Chwalisz 2006 K Rumia Polska 00:07:15 00:07:15
110 M754 NINA JASTRZĄBEK 2007 K MOSTY Polska 00:07:16 00:07:16
111 M712 Zofia Folwarska 2008 K GZHM Folwarscy Gdańsk Polska 00:07:17 00:07:17
112 M525 Patrycja Kuncewicz 2007 K Suchy Dwór Polska 00:07:18 00:07:18
113 M364 Klaudia Pałyzga 2004 K SMART Gdańsk Polska 00:07:20 00:07:20
114 M1323 Maja Czech 2007 K Complexsports Gdynia Polska 00:07:22 00:07:22
115 M802 Zuzanna Knigawka 2007 K COMPLEXSPRTS gdynia Polska 00:07:23 00:07:23
115 M1428 JULIA GÓRECKA 2007 K GDYNIA Polska 00:07:23 00:07:23
117 M1356 Maria Skarżyńska 2006 K BALTIX - Praca w Skandynawii Małkowo Polska 00:07:24 00:07:24
118 M89 Paulina Czaykowska 2008 K GDYNIA Polska 00:07:25 00:07:25
119 M625 Magda Pawelec 2007 K Gdynia Polska 00:07:28 00:07:28
120 M863 Joanna Szymańska 2007 K Gdańsk Polska 00:07:29 00:07:29
121 M501 Zuzia Buszmann 2006 K Reda Polska 00:07:30 00:07:30
121 M793 Paulina Machlik 2004 K Gdynia Polska 00:07:30 00:07:30
121 M1517 WIKTORIA KLINKOSZ 2004 K MKS FIGHTER BUKOWINA Polska 00:07:30 00:07:30
124 M857 Julia Mania 2007 K Gdynia Polska 00:07:31 00:07:31
125 M163 Aleksandra Klimczyk 2006 K Elbląg Polska 00:07:33 00:07:33
126 M587 Dominika Tararuj 2007 K Gdynia Polska 00:07:35 00:07:35
127 M997 Kornelia Butowska 2005 K Straszyn Polska 00:07:36 00:07:36
128 M1173 Dominika Turskis 2008 K Gdynia Polska 00:07:37 00:07:37
129 M1468 PATRYCJA TESKA 2008 K GDYNIA Polska 00:07:39 00:07:39
130 M253 Wiktoria Kohnke 2007 K Klub Sportowy MAXIMUS- sekcja kickboxingu Gdynia Hel Polska 00:07:41 00:07:41
130 M286 Hanna Skórzyńska 2007 K Trimama Gdańsk Polska 00:07:41 00:07:41
132 M694 Małgorzata Czarny 2006 K Gdynia Polska 00:07:42 00:07:42
133 M223 Oliwia Sienkiewicz 2008 K Gdynia Polska 00:07:44 00:07:44
133 M1223 Olimpia Oberzig 2008 K WŁADYSŁAWOWO Polska 00:07:44 00:07:44
135 M606 Nicole Lietzau 2007 K Gdańsk Polska 00:07:45 00:07:45
136 M383 Zuzanna Herman 2008 K ,,Błękitni" Wejherowo Wejherowo Polska 00:07:46 00:07:46
136 M670 Aleksandra Makaruk 2005 K Banino Polska 00:07:46 00:07:46
136 M1151 Zuzanna Kosak-Główczewska 2008 K SP 48 Gdynia Gdynia Polska 00:07:46 00:07:46
139 M996 Monika Smykowska 2008 K SP 48 Gdynia Gdynia Polska 00:07:47 00:07:47
140 M111 Zosia Greczyło 2006 K GO TRI KKS TEAM Gdynia Polska 00:07:49 00:07:49
140 M1181 Maria Lasocka 2007 K Gdynia Polska 00:07:49 00:07:49
140 M1456 JULIA RUDZIKS 2004 K GDYNIA Polska 00:07:49 00:07:49
143 M37 Emilian Adam Sępiński 2006 K Helskie Wichry Hel Polska 00:07:51 00:07:51
143 M854 ZOFIA KRAWCZYŃSKA 2008 K DZIERŻĄŻNO Polska 00:07:51 00:07:51
145 M227 Maja Sarniak 2006 K Gdynia Polska 00:07:53 00:07:53
146 M749 Alicja Janicka 2006 K SP nr 18 Gdynia Gdynia Polska 00:07:56 00:07:56
147 M518 Wiktoria Pałuba 2007 K SP Jastrzębia Góra Rozewie Polska 00:07:58 00:07:58
148 M1364 Adrianna Treder 2008 K MKS FIGHTER BUKOWINA BUKOWINA Polska 00:07:59 00:07:59
149 M1336 Ewa Gurbowicz 2004 K MKS Sambor Tczew Polska 00:08:00 00:08:00
150 M1572 KALINA TARCHOWSKA 2007 K GDYNIA Polska 00:08:01 00:08:01
151 M304 Dorota Krawczyk 2005 K Run Natka Wejherowo Polska 00:08:02 00:08:02
151 M1022 Weronika Hycza 2007 K OLTECH Team Gdynia Polska 00:08:02 00:08:02
151 M1487 KAROLINA WARAKSA 2005 K GDYNIA Polska 00:08:02 00:08:02
154 M208 Weronika Kassin 2004 K brak Gdynia Polska 00:08:03 00:08:03
154 M1100 Joanna Mielczarek 2007 K gdynia Polska 00:08:03 00:08:03
154 M1489 OLIWIA ŻUCZEK 2005 K GDYNIA Polska 00:08:03 00:08:03
157 M672 Anna Gałecka 2005 K Banino Polska 00:08:04 00:08:04
158 M512 Kinga Huba 2008 K oiram Gdynia Polska 00:08:06 00:08:06
158 M1272 Oliwka Sawicka 2005 K Bałtyk Gdynia 2007 Gdynia Polska 00:08:06 00:08:06
160 M62 Oliwia Dąbrowska 2004 K UKS Siódemka Gdańsk Polska 00:08:07 00:08:07
161 M146 Liwia Muza 2007 K Gdynia Polska 00:08:11 00:08:11
161 M549 Kornelia KUCYK 2006 K KucykiBiegają Żelistrzewo Polska 00:08:11 00:08:11
163 M1335 Julia Szumska 2006 K Gdańsk Polska 00:08:14 00:08:14
164 M601 Kamila Pietrzak 2008 K Gdynia Polska 00:08:16 00:08:16
165 M533 Matylda Akgun 2008 K Grudziądz Polska 00:08:17 00:08:17
166 M254 Julia Kohnke 2008 K Klub Sportowy MAXIMUS- sekcja kickboxingu Gdynia Hel Polska 00:08:20 00:08:20
167 M875 Ola Kaczmarek 2008 K Gdańsk Polska 00:08:24 00:08:24
168 M458 Karolina Dudkowska 2008 K Karola biega Pruszcz Gdański Polska 00:08:26 00:08:26
169 M569 Wiktoria Majorkowska 2008 K Gdynia Polska 00:08:27 00:08:27
170 M711 Julia Łątkowska 2004 K Gdynia Polska 00:08:29 00:08:29
171 M576 Marta Głazik 2007 K redalica wejherowo Polska 00:08:30 00:08:30
172 M112 Urszula Pypczyńska 2008 K Słupsk Polska 00:08:33 00:08:33
173 M1055 Gosia Lang 2005 K Warszawa Polska 00:08:40 00:08:40
173 M1056 Maria Lang 2007 K Warszawa Polska 00:08:40 00:08:40
175 M1347 Agata Gast 2008 K Gdynia Polska 00:08:41 00:08:41
176 M562 Wiktoria Jaworska 2004 K Gdynia Polska 00:08:42 00:08:42
177 M431 Paulina Wiśniewska 2006 K Gdynia Polska 00:08:44 00:08:44
177 M1037 Urszula Mroczek 2008 K Rumia Polska 00:08:44 00:08:44
179 M76 Wiktoria Trawicka 2008 K Wejherowo Polska 00:08:45 00:08:45
179 M604 Iga Lewandowska 2008 K Gdynia Polska 00:08:45 00:08:45
181 M370 Zuzia Kuliś 2008 K Gdynia Polska 00:08:46 00:08:46
181 M890 ZUZANNA KOMISARCZUK 2007 K GDYNIA Polska 00:08:46 00:08:46
183 M592 Amelia Trzeciakowska 2008 K Świat Płytek u Kryspina Bytów Polska 00:08:48 00:08:48
184 M432 Oliwia Dolewska 2008 K Gdynia Polska 00:08:50 00:08:50
185 M593 Amelia Nagórska 2007 K Gdynia Polska 00:08:51 00:08:51
186 M689 Pola Kufta 2008 K Gdynia Polska 00:08:52 00:08:52
187 M975 Apolonia SZUKAŁA 2004 K GDYNIA Polska 00:08:54 00:08:54
188 M1284 Natalia Walkowiak 2008 K Reda Polska 00:08:56 00:08:56
189 M1566 JULIA ŚWINIARSKA 2007 K RUMIA Polska 00:09:02 00:09:02
190 M1365 Olga Godlewska 2007 K SP 46 kl 1E Gdynia Polska 00:09:07 00:09:07
191 M1224 Milena Oberzig 2006 K WŁADYSŁAWOWO Polska 00:09:14 00:09:14
192 M673 Zuzanna Gałecka 2007 K Banino Polska 00:09:19 00:09:19
193 M97 Maja Dmowska 2008 K Gdynia Polska 00:09:35 00:09:35
Top