Results - Bieg Europejski z PKO Bankiem Polskim - Bieg Starszaka - chłopcy

Rank Bib First name Last name Year of birth Sex Team City Country Net time Gross time
1 M125 Tomasz Lutomski 2004 M Gdańsk Polska 00:04:34 00:04:34
2 M1498 OLIVER BIAŁAS 2005 M GDYNIA Polska 00:04:40 00:04:40
3 M919 MATEUSZ URBANEK 2004 M GDAŃSK Polska 00:04:48 00:04:48
4 M1551 DAMIAN ANTOS 2004 M GDAŃSK Polska 00:04:57 00:04:57
5 M1125 Roch Łończuk 2004 M SP18 Gdynia Polska 00:04:59 00:04:59
6 M210 nikodem szreder 2005 M lks zorza gdynia wejherowo Polska 00:05:00 00:05:00
7 M1324 jakub nietupski 2004 M Bear Team - SP8 Sopot Sopot Polska 00:05:01 00:05:01
8 M686 Wojtek Sekuła 2005 M Kąpino Polska 00:05:02 00:05:02
9 M1544 NIKOEM SIEMIENIUK 2004 M SZ. SPORT. NR 14 GDYNIA Polska 00:05:04 00:05:04
9 M1417 KOSTAS VEZALIS 2004 M GDYNIA ? 00:05:04 00:05:04
11 M1035 Jakub Marciniak 2004 M KL Gdynia gdynia Polska 00:05:11 00:05:11
12 M1597 MAKSYMILIAN PACENKO 2005 M GDYNIA Polska 00:05:12 00:05:12
13 M1442 KAMIL PIETRZAK 2005 M GDYNIA Polska 00:05:19 00:05:19
14 M1334 Konrad Kozikowski 2005 M Gdynia Polska 00:05:22 00:05:22
14 M1590 MACIEJ CZAJKA 2004 M GDYNIA Polska 00:05:22 00:05:22
16 M772 Jacek Dzięgielewski 2006 M Tri-Team Rumia Rumia Polska 00:05:27 00:05:27
17 M312 Krzysztof Bieszke 2004 M UKS& Osowa Gdańsk Polska 00:05:28 00:05:28
18 M1591 ŁUKASZ KIARKUSZ 2004 M GDYNIA Polska 00:05:29 00:05:29
19 M207 Mateusz Orłowski 2004 M Chojnice Polska 00:05:30 00:05:30
20 M1575 FRANCISZEK BIAŁOBRZESKI 2004 M GDYNIA Polska 00:05:32 00:05:32
21 M782 Tymon Jeżewski 2005 M KuMaTy Gdynia Polska 00:05:33 00:05:33
22 M1355 Patryk Leszczyński 2008 M BAŁTYK GDYNIA GDYNIA Polska 00:05:34 00:05:34
22 M1374 Wojciech Dunajski 2007 M Warszawa Polska 00:05:34 00:05:34
22 M1595 MAKSYMILIAN WICKI 2005 M GDYNIA Polska 00:05:34 00:05:34
25 M1246 Dawid Totzke 2005 M WŁADYSŁAWOWO Polska 00:05:35 00:05:35
25 M1593 KACPER HNATYSZYN 2005 M GDYNIA Polska 00:05:35 00:05:35
27 M107 Mikołaj Jeleński 2007 M SP nr 39 Gdynia Polska 00:05:38 00:05:38
27 M202 Stanisław Kawała 2006 M Gdynia Polska 00:05:38 00:05:38
29 M1406 SZYMON MAKANDER 2007 M GDYNIA Polska 00:05:39 00:05:39
30 M1574 MAREK HEBANOWSKI 2005 M GDYNIA Polska 00:05:40 00:05:40
31 M229 Antoni Rohde 2008 M AGROLAND TRIATHLON TEAM Rumia Polska 00:05:41 00:05:41
31 M1320 Jakub Paradowski 2005 M Gdynia Polska 00:05:41 00:05:41
31 M1435 PRZEMYSŁAW PLESZCZYŃSKI 2006 M GDYNIA Polska 00:05:41 00:05:41
34 M1512 KONRAD TREDER 2004 M MKS FIGHTER GDYNIA Polska 00:05:44 00:05:44
35 M1328 Oskar Rakowski 2007 M Gdynia Polska 00:05:46 00:05:46
36 M96 Kamil Ostrowski 2005 M Gdynia Polska 00:05:48 00:05:48
36 M467 Konrad Złoch 2008 M Gdynia Polska 00:05:48 00:05:48
36 M1531 BRAJAN JARZĄB 2007 M BAŁTYK GDYNIA GDYNIA Polska 00:05:48 00:05:48
39 M116 Bartosz Hinz 2006 M www.IronFactory.pl Rumia Polska 00:05:52 00:05:52
39 M656 Jan Dolewski 2006 M KOSAKOWO Polska 00:05:52 00:05:52
41 M282 Mateusz Dzioba 2005 M Dzioba Team Sopot Polska 00:05:53 00:05:53
41 M1066 Krystian Piotrowski 2007 M Kosakowo Polska 00:05:53 00:05:53
41 M1515 KACPER KLEJSA 2007 M MKS FIGHTER BUKOWINA Polska 00:05:53 00:05:53
44 M815 Michał Gołombek 2006 M Gołąbki Gdynia Polska 00:05:54 00:05:54
44 M1338 Mikołaj Gast 2006 M Gdynia Polska 00:05:54 00:05:54
46 M1540 OLIVIER GACPARSKI 2007 M STRASZYN Polska 00:05:55 00:05:55
47 M1479 ALEKSANDER ŁUKASIEWICZ 2007 M GDYNIA Polska 00:05:56 00:05:56
48 M643 Juliusz Żakowski 2004 M Gdańsk Polska 00:05:57 00:05:57
48 M1403 MAKSYMILIAN PIONTKE 2004 M GDYNIA Polska 00:05:57 00:05:57
48 M1405 KACPER SKRZYPCZYK 2004 M GDYNIA Polska 00:05:57 00:05:57
51 M384 Wiktor Wesołowski 2007 M HULK TEAM Gniewowo Polska 00:05:59 00:05:59
51 M1080 Mateusz Sokołowski 2006 M Gdynia Polska 00:05:59 00:05:59
53 M932 Kamil Krasiński 2005 M sp11 Tczew Rokitki Polska 00:06:00 00:06:00
54 M119 Michał Golański 2006 M GO TRI KKS TEAM Kraków Polska 00:06:01 00:06:01
54 M468 Aleksander Złoch 2006 M Gdynia Polska 00:06:01 00:06:01
56 M228 Andrzej Rohde 2008 M AGROLAND TRIATHLON TEAM Rumia Polska 00:06:02 00:06:02
56 M439 KRYS MACHOLLA 2005 M UKS MOSTY SUCHY DWÓR Polska 00:06:02 00:06:02
56 M555 Kryspin Garski 2008 M Świat Płytek u Kryspina Bytów Polska 00:06:02 00:06:02
56 M669 Mikołaj Cieszewski 2008 M KTS IRONMAN Kwidzyn Polska 00:06:02 00:06:02
56 M1471 MACIEJ DĄBSKI 2005 M GDYNIA Polska 00:06:02 00:06:02
61 M114 Mateusz Tomkiewicz 2004 M Gdynia Polska 00:06:03 00:06:03
61 M543 Hubert Skrobot 2005 M HELSKIE MORSY Hel Polska 00:06:03 00:06:03
61 M1330 Hubert Matejczyk 2006 M Gdynia Polska 00:06:03 00:06:03
64 M81 Krzysztof Piecyk 2007 M Victoria Szadek Szadek Polska 00:06:04 00:06:04
64 M400 Kamil Grabkowski 2005 M Elbląg Polska 00:06:04 00:06:04
66 M54 Jakub Wenta 2004 M Fikakowo Gdynia Polska 00:06:05 00:06:05
66 M783 Miłosz Majdański 2004 M starszaki Lębork Polska 00:06:05 00:06:05
66 M1021 Filip Cygnar 2008 M Gdańsk Polska 00:06:05 00:06:05
69 M575 Tymon Kamiński 2007 M SP nr 23 Gdynia Polska 00:06:06 00:06:06
69 M1014 Dawid Szumlas 2008 M Rumia Polska 00:06:06 00:06:06
69 M1537 MICHAŁ WYKA 2007 M BAŁTYK GDYNIA GDYNIA Polska 00:06:06 00:06:06
72 M171 TYMOTEUSZ LESZCZYŃSKI 2005 M GDYNIA Polska 00:06:07 00:06:07
72 M295 MICHAŁ ŚLESZYCKI 2005 M GDAŃSK Polska 00:06:07 00:06:07
72 M411 Igor SITKO-BAJORSKI 2005 M GDYNIA Polska 00:06:07 00:06:07
72 M455 Bruno Lesiński 2006 M Lesionki Gdynia Polska 00:06:07 00:06:07
76 M655 Marcin Wałęga 2006 M Gdańsk Polska 00:06:08 00:06:08
77 M442 Adam Sierpiński 2007 M Gdynia Polska 00:06:09 00:06:09
77 M1070 Kacper Jesionowski 2007 M Otomin Polska 00:06:09 00:06:09
77 M1093 Tomasz Kruczalak 2005 M Gdynia Polska 00:06:09 00:06:09
77 M1148 Kacper Kosak-Główczewski 2004 M SP 48 Gdynia Gdynia Polska 00:06:09 00:06:09
81 M1226 OLIVIER ŁUCZAK 2007 M BAŁTYK GDYNIA GDYNIA Polska 00:06:10 00:06:10
82 M306 Jordan Stemplewski 2007 M Wejherowo Polska 00:06:11 00:06:11
82 M946 Jacek Szczerkowski 2008 M Gdańsk Polska 00:06:11 00:06:11
82 M1047 Filip Noszczynski 2005 M Gdynia Polska 00:06:11 00:06:11
82 M1146 Mateusz Krachulec 2005 M Rumia Polska 00:06:11 00:06:11
82 M1157 Kacper Nowinowski 2006 M Gdańsk Polska 00:06:11 00:06:11
87 M126 Kacper Lutomski 2005 M Gdańsk Polska 00:06:12 00:06:12
88 M1111 Igor Wawrzyniak 2006 M Iskra Gdynia Gdynia Polska 00:06:13 00:06:13
88 M1156 Jakub Cychylik 2008 M Bałtyk Gdynia / Flota Gdynia Gdynia Polska 00:06:13 00:06:13
88 M1286 ADRIAN CZARNOTA 2004 M ELBLĄG Polska 00:06:13 00:06:13
91 M293 Eryk Woźniak 2008 M Gdynia Polska 00:06:14 00:06:14
91 M941 Szymon Ochnik 2005 M Gdynia Polska 00:06:14 00:06:14
91 M1113 Kuba Apanowicz 2007 M Apacze Team Elbląg Polska 00:06:14 00:06:14
91 M1480 PAWEŁ SALWIN 2007 M GDYNIA Polska 00:06:14 00:06:14
95 M635 Krzysztof Szydłowski 2004 M Gdynia Polska 00:06:15 00:06:15
95 M660 Julian Jagielski 2006 M wellU.eu Gdynia Polska 00:06:15 00:06:15
97 M140 Konrad Cholewiński 2007 M SP 44 Gdynia Polska 00:06:16 00:06:16
97 M1486 BARTOSZ SADOWSKI 2007 M GDYNIA Polska 00:06:16 00:06:16
99 M268 Kornel Klajbor 2007 M Pogórze Polska 00:06:18 00:06:18
99 M1582 NIKODEM ŚCIECHURSKI 2004 M GDYNIA Polska 00:06:18 00:06:18
101 M789 Mateusz Koszałka 2007 M starszaki Lębork Polska 00:06:19 00:06:19
102 M1420 ADAM LEBIODA 2005 M POZNAŃ Polska 00:06:20 00:06:20
103 M1200 Jakub Maciejewski 2007 M ciezkieslowa.pl Gdynia Polska 00:06:21 00:06:21
104 M564 Oskar Leśniewski 2008 M Gdynia Polska 00:06:22 00:06:22
105 M138 Tomasz Wittbrot 2007 M Kosakowo Polska 00:06:23 00:06:23
105 M1147 Patryk Kaczmarczyk 2008 M Gdańsk Polska 00:06:23 00:06:23
107 M266 Jakub Koliński 2005 M Gdynia Polska 00:06:25 00:06:25
107 M278 Mateusz Szary 2005 M SZARY Gdynia Polska 00:06:25 00:06:25
107 M332 Michał Gałka 2008 M Gdańsk Polska 00:06:25 00:06:25
107 M584 Dominik Kowalewski 2004 M SP 48 Gdynia Polska 00:06:25 00:06:25
111 M624 Oskar Krzak 2007 M Gdynia Polska 00:06:26 00:06:26
111 M1578 ANTONI BEDNARCZYK 2008 M GDAŃSK Polska 00:06:26 00:06:26
113 M784 Przemysław Drzymalski 2007 M puck Polska 00:06:27 00:06:27
113 M1464 ARTUR GRUHERT 2007 M GDYNIA Polska 00:06:27 00:06:27
115 M838 Adam Buczek 2006 M Gdynia Polska 00:06:29 00:06:29
116 M981 Tomasz Gucwa 2007 M Gdańsk Polska 00:06:31 00:06:31
117 M217 Cezary Mach 2006 M Gdańsk Polska 00:06:33 00:06:33
118 M636 Paweł Szydłowski 2007 M Gdynia Polska 00:06:34 00:06:34
119 M775 Jakub Masiewicz 2008 M Elbląg Polska 00:06:35 00:06:35
119 M786 Antoni Pepliński 2008 M Brak Gdynia Polska 00:06:35 00:06:35
121 M305 Paweł Krawczyk 2007 M Run Natka Wejherowo Polska 00:06:36 00:06:36
121 M781 Konrad Baranowski 2006 M starszaki Lębork Polska 00:06:36 00:06:36
123 M548 Mateusz Grodzicki 2008 M NitroTruchtacz Gdynia Polska 00:06:37 00:06:37
123 M1263 Sameer Bahamondes Carcamo 2007 M Gdynia Polska 00:06:37 00:06:37
125 M67 Kacper Englert 2004 M Gdynia Polska 00:06:38 00:06:38
125 M84 Tymon Sikora 2005 M bankieria.pl Gdynia Polska 00:06:38 00:06:38
125 M1362 Damian Treder 2006 M MKS FIGHTER BUKOWINA BUKOWINA Polska 00:06:38 00:06:38
128 M105 Damian Ligman 2004 M Gdańsk Polska 00:06:40 00:06:40
128 M1178 Dominik Baranowski 2008 M Koleczkowo Polska 00:06:40 00:06:40
128 M1431 JAKUB CHROMIŃSKI 2007 M GDYNIA Polska 00:06:40 00:06:40
131 M79 Jakub Kruszka 2006 M Włocławek Polska 00:06:42 00:06:42
132 M388 Adam Słowik 2008 M Gdynia Polska 00:06:43 00:06:43
133 M629 Paweł Kaczmarek 2007 M SP 84 Gdańsk Gdańsk Polska 00:06:44 00:06:44
134 M1116 Szymon Kuzimski 2006 M Gdańsk Polska 00:06:45 00:06:45
135 M172 CYPRIAN LESZCZYŃSKI 2008 M GDYNIA Polska 00:06:46 00:06:46
136 M421 Krzysztof Czapiewski 2005 M SP 39 Gdynia Polska 00:06:48 00:06:48
136 M644 Kacper Wawrzyniak 2008 M BUSHIDO.COM.PL Gdynia Polska 00:06:48 00:06:48
136 M1348 Kacper Kozikowski 2008 M Gdynia Polska 00:06:48 00:06:48
139 M206 Mateusz Jemielita 2008 M Biovico Team Gdynia Polska 00:06:49 00:06:49
139 M1095 Tomasz Szalast 2008 M Gdynia Polska 00:06:49 00:06:49
141 M308 Bartłomiej Zelewski 2006 M SP 39/Arka Gdynia Gdynia Polska 00:06:50 00:06:50
141 M812 Nikodem Owerczuk 2007 M NOVEO interactive gdańsk Polska 00:06:50 00:06:50
143 M131 Filip Nowkaowski 2005 M Gdynia Polska 00:06:51 00:06:51
143 M813 Oliwier Owerczuk 2005 M NOVEO interactive Gdańsk Polska 00:06:51 00:06:51
145 M504 FILIP GUTOWSKI 2008 M REDA Polska 00:06:52 00:06:52
145 M617 Konrad Lichtenstein 2004 M sp 48 gdynia Gdymia Polska 00:06:52 00:06:52
145 M1126 Mikołaj Zawaluk 2007 M Gdańsk Polska 00:06:52 00:06:52
145 M1573 FILIP HEBANOWSKI 2007 M GDYNIA Polska 00:06:52 00:06:52
149 M570 Bartosz Kruszka 2007 M Włocławek Polska 00:06:54 00:06:54
150 M149 MICHAŁ STEMPNIAK 2006 M HELSKIE WICHRY HEL Polska 00:06:55 00:06:55
150 M938 BARTOSZ HALLMANN 2008 M RUMIA Polska 00:06:55 00:06:55
152 M630 Bartosz Lip 2008 M SP 39 Gdynia Gdynia Polska 00:06:56 00:06:56
152 M1407 PIOTR ROSŁOŃ 2004 M GDYNIA Polska 00:06:56 00:06:56
154 M1114 Tomasz Apanowicz 2008 M Apacze Team Elbląg Polska 00:06:57 00:06:57
155 M244 Filip Goździewicz 2008 M SP.26 Gdynia Polska 00:06:58 00:06:58
156 M1121 Kacper Pawlicki 2005 M Gdynia Polska 00:06:59 00:06:59
157 M1281 Tomasz Mikołajeski 2006 M sierżant smolno Polska 00:07:03 00:07:03
158 M1321 Fabian Brzozkowski 2007 M Czersk Polska 00:07:04 00:07:04
159 M1106 Mateusz Gostkowski 2004 M Iskra Gdynia GDYNIA Polska 00:07:05 00:07:05
160 M524 Jakub Kuncewicz 2005 M Suchy Dwór Polska 00:07:07 00:07:07
160 M1558 ŁUKASZ DZIĘGIELEWSKI 2007 M GDYNIA Polska 00:07:07 00:07:07
162 M986 LESZEK PIETRZYK 2008 M GDYNIA Polska 00:07:08 00:07:08
162 M987 WOJTEK PIETRZYK 2008 M OBCIACH KAPPA GDYNIA Polska 00:07:08 00:07:08
164 M595 Adam Zdybel 2008 M Zdybelki biegają Gdynia Polska 00:07:09 00:07:09
165 M852 Dawid Kowalewski 2006 M Gdynia Polska 00:07:14 00:07:14
165 M999 Marek Smykowski 2006 M SP 48 Gdynia Gdynia Polska 00:07:14 00:07:14
167 M85 Wiktor Sikora 2006 M bankieria.pl Gdynia Polska 00:07:15 00:07:15
167 M855 Michał Formela 2006 M Gdynia Polska 00:07:15 00:07:15
169 M144 Viktor PAKUŁA 2008 M Pakula Team Gdynia Orłowo Polska 00:07:17 00:07:17
169 M597 Kamil Walczak 2008 M Gdynia Polska 00:07:17 00:07:17
171 M358 Mikołaj Rybicki 2008 M Gdynia Polska 00:07:18 00:07:18
172 M1306 Grzegorz Kozłowski 2007 M szkoła podstawowa nr 20 Gdynia Polska 00:07:19 00:07:19
173 M1518 KACPER PIEKSZA 2005 M MKS FIGHTER SIERAKOWICE Polska 00:07:20 00:07:20
174 M873 Adrian Herman 2008 M Iława Polska 00:07:21 00:07:21
175 M314 Konrad TREDER 2008 M SUPRA GRZYBNO Polska 00:07:24 00:07:24
176 M848 Paweł Lepa 2007 M Gdańsk Polska 00:07:25 00:07:25
177 M488 Oleg Sikorski 2005 M Gdynia Polska 00:07:26 00:07:26
177 M1469 JAN RODZIEWICZ 2008 M GDYNIA Polska 00:07:26 00:07:26
179 M1279 Dominik Sawicki 2007 M Bałtyk Gdynia 2007 Gdynia Polska 00:07:29 00:07:29
180 M963 Oskar Banaczyk 2005 M Gdynia Polska 00:07:30 00:07:30
181 M966 Olaf Pawlak 2008 M MatiLeo gdynia Polska 00:07:32 00:07:32
182 M443 Miłosz Sołtys 2008 M Gdynia Polska 00:07:35 00:07:35
182 M1105 Julian Gostkowski 2004 M Iskra Gdynia GDYNIA Polska 00:07:35 00:07:35
184 M91 Tymoteusz Karwowski 2007 M Mosty Polska 00:07:36 00:07:36
185 M1319 Karol Pstrong 2007 M legoteam Gdynia Polska 00:07:37 00:07:37
186 M943 Wojciech Ochnik 2008 M Gdynia Polska 00:07:39 00:07:39
187 M394 Bartosz Kazanecki 2007 M Gdynia Polska 00:07:40 00:07:40
188 M130 Patryk Nowakowski 2008 M Gdynia Polska 00:07:42 00:07:42
189 M1462 MIKOŁA RUSAK 2007 M GDYNIA Polska 00:07:48 00:07:48
190 M456 Franciszek Lesiński 2008 M Gdynia Polska 00:07:53 00:07:53
191 M224 KACPER KWIATKOWSKI 2008 M kWIATKI REDA Polska 00:07:55 00:07:55
192 M1299 Brayan Michałowski 2008 M Gdynia Polska 00:07:59 00:07:59
193 M340 Jan Zaremba 2005 M Gdańsk Polska 00:08:00 00:08:00
193 M1042 Maciej Hojnowski 2008 M Gdańsk Polska 00:08:00 00:08:00
195 M169 Jakub Rynkiewicz 2007 M GOKKEN TEAM Kosakowo Polska 00:08:04 00:08:04
196 M1308 Kacper Solarczyk 2008 M Gdynia Polska 00:08:07 00:08:07
197 M795 KACPER MARCINIAK 2008 M "HELSKIE WICHRY" HEL Polska 00:08:17 00:08:17
198 M823 Mateusz Lewicki 2006 M Gdynia Polska 00:08:19 00:08:19
199 M523 Maksymilian Miotk 2006 M Na 4 Łapy Osłonino Polska 00:08:22 00:08:22
199 M807 Michał Skoczke 2006 M Gdynia Polska 00:08:22 00:08:22
201 M264 Paweł Jankowiak 2008 M Koleczkowo Polska 00:08:26 00:08:26
202 M547 Wiktor Kucharski 2007 M SP 39 GDYNIA GDYNIA Polska 00:08:33 00:08:33
203 M1068 Alan Tarnowski 2007 M cisowa Gdynia Polska 00:08:35 00:08:35
204 M1069 Igor Sienkiewicz 2008 M Gdynia Polska 00:08:36 00:08:36
205 M957 Maksymilian Dadacz 2007 M Gdynia Polska 00:08:38 00:08:38
206 M1023 Piotr Żadkowski 2008 M Przedszkole 22 Sopot Polska 00:08:40 00:08:40
206 M1311 Mateusz JANCZAK 2007 M Gdynia Polska 00:08:40 00:08:40
Top