Results - Bieg Europejski z PKO Bankiem Polskim - Bieg Młodzika

Rank Bib First name Last name Year of birth Sex Team City Country Net time Gross time
1 M1369 Bartek Treder 2000 M MKS FIGHTER BUKOWINA BUKOWINA Polska 00:06:11 00:06:11
2 M1497 KONRAD BIAŁAS 2000 M GDYNIA Polska 00:06:15 00:06:15
3 M903 Paweł Dobberstein 2002 M Remus Kościerzyna Kościerzyna Polska 00:06:17 00:06:17
4 M675 JAKUB STANIAK 2001 M AZS AWF GDAŃSK GDAŃSK Polska 00:06:21 00:06:21
5 M1260 Dawid Kempa 2002 M WŁADYSŁAWOWO Polska 00:06:29 00:06:29
6 M896 Marta Felskowska 2000 K Remus Kościerzyna Kościerzyna Polska 00:06:33 00:06:33
7 M1196 Krzysztof Peszek 2001 M Gimnazjum nr 24 w Gdyni Gdynia Polska 00:06:49 00:06:49
8 M301 Kamil Piernicki 2003 M LKS Zorza Gdynia Gdynia Polska 00:06:51 00:06:51
9 M185 Tomasz Ickowski 2002 M LKS ZORZA GDYNIA Gdynia Polska 00:06:55 00:06:55
9 M1526 WOJCIECH KUCZMIŃSKI 2001 M GDYNIA Polska 00:06:55 00:06:55
11 M904 Natalia Felskowska 2002 K Remus Kościerzyna Kościerzyna Polska 00:06:57 00:06:57
12 M1527 DAWID GRZECA 2001 M GDYNIA Polska 00:07:00 00:07:00
13 M653 Alan Bulski 2002 M WKS Flota Gdynia Polska 00:07:03 00:07:03
14 M52 Kamil Radzikowski 2003 M KP Gdynia/SP39 Gdynia Polska 00:07:04 00:07:04
14 M1510 JAKUB KLINKOSZ 2000 M MKS FIGHTER BUKOWINA Polska 00:07:04 00:07:04
16 M118 Marta Roksz 2001 K K.S.Wejher Wejherowo Bolszewo Polska 00:07:07 00:07:07
17 M109 Stanisław Greczyło 2002 M ZSSO Gdynia Gdynia Polska 00:07:08 00:07:08
18 M702 Norbert Nieżorawski 2000 M Gimnazjum Katolickie w Gdyni Gdynia Polska 00:07:11 00:07:11
18 M922 Marcin Rogała 2001 M Gimnazjum nr 1 Gdynia Polska 00:07:11 00:07:11
20 M1259 Krzysztof Tabaszewski 2002 M WŁADYSŁAWOWO Polska 00:07:15 00:07:15
21 M248 Klaudiusz Piernicki 2003 M LKS Zorza Gdynia Gdynia Polska 00:07:16 00:07:16
22 M493 MACIEJ WŁOCZEWSKI 2002 M ZSSO Gdynia GDYNIA Polska 00:07:17 00:07:17
22 M583 Ewelina Wojciechowska 2002 K KS Wejher Ustarbowo Polska 00:07:17 00:07:17
22 M829 Marta Krawczyńska 2000 K Gdańsk Polska 00:07:17 00:07:17
25 M845 Łukasz Buda 2001 M Gdynia Polska 00:07:18 00:07:18
26 M1262 Emil Schmidt 2002 M WŁADYSŁAWOWO Polska 00:07:20 00:07:20
27 M75 zuzia droszkowska 2002 K LKS ZORZA GDYNIA Gdynia Polska 00:07:21 00:07:21
28 M1132 Adrian Wójtowicz 2001 M "Królewscy" Kwidzyn Polska 00:07:22 00:07:22
29 M942 Jakub Ochnik 2000 M Gdynia Polska 00:07:24 00:07:24
30 M748 Jan Wiktor Szulc 2002 M UKS Tri-Team Rumia Rumia Polska 00:07:25 00:07:25
31 M701 Ida Halk 2003 K LKS Zorza Gdynia Gdynia Polska 00:07:26 00:07:26
31 M1139 Kinga Łucka 2002 K Gdynia Polska 00:07:26 00:07:26
31 M1218 Karolina Girek 2002 K Bliza Władysławowo WŁADYSŁAWOWO Polska 00:07:26 00:07:26
34 M1237 Klaudia Necel 2002 K Mewa Władysławowo WŁADYSŁAWOWO Polska 00:07:27 00:07:27
35 M209 PRZEMEK PLICHTA 2002 M RUMIA Polska 00:07:28 00:07:28
36 M242 Daria Naumowicz 2003 K LKS Zorza Gdynia Gdynia Polska 00:07:29 00:07:29
36 M1495 MACIEJ KACZOROWSKI 2003 M ""GALEON"" GDYNIA Polska 00:07:29 00:07:29
38 M198 Jakub Szulc 2001 M Gdańsk Polska 00:07:30 00:07:30
38 M311 Filip Bieszke 2002 M UKS7 Osowa Gdańsk Polska 00:07:30 00:07:30
40 M1508 ANDRZEJ KNOCH 2000 M MKS FIGHTER BUKOWINA Polska 00:07:31 00:07:31
41 M167 Michał Waligórski 2000 M Gdynia Polska 00:07:32 00:07:32
41 M1236 Wiktoria Saczko 2002 K Mewa Władysławowo WŁADYSŁAWOWO Polska 00:07:32 00:07:32
43 M676 Paweł Szczepański 2001 M Gimnazjum nr 11 Gdynia Gdynia Polska 00:07:41 00:07:41
44 M627 Filip Skalski 2001 M Gdynia Gimnazjum Nr 2 Gdynia Polska 00:07:42 00:07:42
45 M509 Jakub Maszota 2000 M UKS Omega Gdynia Polska 00:07:43 00:07:43
46 M113 MACIEJ KIEŁKUCKI 2003 M NORWOOD BIEGA TRĄBKI MAŁE Polska 00:07:44 00:07:44
46 M1227 Borys Ziemianowicz 2001 M Gimnazjum nr 1 Gdynia Gdynia Polska 00:07:44 00:07:44
48 M1571 SZYMON KORUBA 2001 M GDYNIA Polska 00:07:45 00:07:45
49 M503 Maciej Nowak 2000 M Gimnazjum nr 11 w Gdyni Gdynia Polska 00:07:46 00:07:46
49 M508 Łukasz Poniatowski 2000 M Gimnazujm nr 11 im. Polskich Noblistów Gdynia Polska 00:07:46 00:07:46
49 M605 Michał Beger 2002 M Padł Na Ryj Team Gdańsk Polska 00:07:46 00:07:46
49 M615 Łukasz Majewski 2000 M Gdynia Polska 00:07:46 00:07:46
53 M743 Kacper Kowalski 2001 M Gdynia Gdynia Polska 00:07:47 00:07:47
53 M972 Maksymilian Nicewicz 2002 M Nicek Gdynia Polska 00:07:47 00:07:47
53 M1238 Klaudia Jeka 2002 K Mewa Władysławowo WŁADYSŁAWOWO Polska 00:07:47 00:07:47
56 M1361 Karolina Treder 2003 K MKS FIGHTER BUKOWINA BUKOWINA Polska 00:07:49 00:07:49
57 M307 Maciej Zelewski 2003 M SP 39/Sztorm Mosty Gdynia Polska 00:07:50 00:07:50
57 M1313 Oliwia Magulska 2003 K Czersk Polska 00:07:50 00:07:50
59 M909 Dawid Tomaszek 2003 M LKS Zorza Gdynia Polska 00:07:51 00:07:51
60 M1009 Krystian Zawadzki 2001 M Gdynia Polska 00:07:52 00:07:52
61 M492 Krzysztof Konarzewski 2002 M Szkoła Podstawowa nr 6 Rumia Polska 00:07:56 00:07:56
62 M1110 Honorata Stromska 2001 K Gdynia Polska 00:07:58 00:07:58
63 M540 Kacper Bieszke 2003 M mosty Polska 00:07:59 00:07:59
64 M178 Suzanna Niżnik 2001 K Klan Niżników Łódź Polska 00:08:01 00:08:01
65 M461 BARTOSZ BRZOZOWSKI 2003 M SZKOŁA SPORTOWA NR 14 GDYNIA GDYNIA Polska 00:08:10 00:08:10
66 M944 Natan Hejmowski 2000 M Torpeda - Babie Doły Gdynia Polska 00:08:12 00:08:12
67 M1255 Konrad Gussmann 2001 M Sportowe Gimnazjum nr 9 w Gdyni Sopot Polska 00:08:14 00:08:14
68 M1275 Mateusz Warkusz 2003 M Szkoła Podstawowa 18 Gdynia Polska 00:08:15 00:08:15
69 M1029 Patryk Preuss 2001 M Wejherowo Polska 00:08:16 00:08:16
69 M1039 Mateusz Nowakowski 2000 M Gdynia Polska 00:08:16 00:08:16
69 M1219 Agata Wołoszyk 2002 K Bliza Władysławowo WŁADYSŁAWOWO Polska 00:08:16 00:08:16
69 M1507 MAREK WICHER 2001 M MKS FIGHTER ŁEBUNIA Polska 00:08:16 00:08:16
73 M281 Oskar PIETRUSZKA 2003 M Gdynia Polska 00:08:17 00:08:17
73 M1089 Maksym Szponer 2003 M Bolszewo Polska 00:08:17 00:08:17
75 M586 Kacper Sępiński 2002 M Navigators Gdynia Gdynia Polska 00:08:21 00:08:21
75 M1008 Weronika Zając 2001 K UKS Ekoludek Szczenurze Szczenurze Polska 00:08:21 00:08:21
75 M1172 Adam Jachowicz 2000 M Gdynia Polska 00:08:21 00:08:21
78 M1217 Klaudia Hincka 2003 K Bliza Władysławowo WŁADYSŁAWOWO Polska 00:08:22 00:08:22
79 M446 Paweł Stasiak 2001 M Gdynia Polska 00:08:23 00:08:23
80 M1528 MAJA WIADUCH 2002 K GDYNIA Polska 00:08:26 00:08:26
81 M298 KAROLINA SKALSKA 2003 K ZORZA GDYNIA/ SP 39 GDYNIA Polska 00:08:28 00:08:28
81 M594 Zofia Zdybel 2003 K Zdybelki biegają Gdynia Polska 00:08:28 00:08:28
81 M730 Anna Lewosz 2000 K Gdynia Polska 00:08:28 00:08:28
84 M1011 WERONIKA BALANA 2002 K GDYNIA Polska 00:08:31 00:08:31
85 M819 Zuzanna Kobek 2000 K MASTER TEAM Gdańsk Polska 00:08:32 00:08:32
86 M649 Weronika Wzorek 2003 K Rumua Polska 00:08:33 00:08:33
87 M1408 MICHAŁ SZCZEPKOWSKI 2003 M GDYNIA Polska 00:08:35 00:08:35
87 M1565 MAJA WRÓBEL 2003 K GDYNIA Polska 00:08:35 00:08:35
89 M1341 Nicolas Bahamondes Carcamo 2001 M Gdynia Polska 00:08:36 00:08:36
90 M1360 jakub majewski 2003 M sp18 gdynia Polska 00:08:38 00:08:38
91 M1337 Michal Sztorch 2003 M Gdynia Polska 00:08:39 00:08:39
92 M1401 JULITA CHACHAJ 2003 K GDYNIA Polska 00:08:40 00:08:40
93 M610 Maksymilian Pasikowski 2003 M Grasshoppers Gdynia Gdynia Polska 00:08:41 00:08:41
93 M1153 JAKUB ŻYCZKOWSKI 2002 M RUMIA Polska 00:08:41 00:08:41
93 M1174 Mateusz Sell 2002 M Saturn Gdynia Polska 00:08:41 00:08:41
96 M1523 ZOSIA BRZESKA 2000 K GDYNIA Polska 00:08:44 00:08:44
97 M325 Marek Zgrzywa 2003 M Gdańsk Polska 00:08:46 00:08:46
98 M715 Monika Skelnik 2002 K Dzikie koty Mosty Polska 00:08:47 00:08:47
98 M1166 Michalina Peek 2002 K Morsy Gdynskie Gdynia Polska 00:08:47 00:08:47
100 M1046 Igor Jerchewicz 2003 M Gdynia Polska 00:08:48 00:08:48
100 M1168 Marcelina Peek 2000 K Morsy Gdyńskie Gdynia Polska 00:08:48 00:08:48
102 M1576 JAN ZIELONKA 2000 M AMICUS AR GDYNIA Polska 00:08:50 00:08:50
103 M1154 Stanisław Osika 2002 M Gdynia Polska 00:08:51 00:08:51
103 M1415 ALEKSANDER DUBIELA 2003 M GDYNIA Polska 00:08:51 00:08:51
105 M47 Jakub Koszewski 2003 M Gdańsk Polska 00:08:55 00:08:55
106 M778 Maksymilian Ziemann 2002 M Gdynia Polska 00:08:56 00:08:56
107 M1410 KORNELIA BURCHARDT 2000 K GDYNIA Polska 00:08:57 00:08:57
108 M164 NATALIA MATYSIAK 2000 K UNATTACHED - PARKRUN GDYNIA GDYNIA Polska 00:08:59 00:08:59
109 M1305 Olaf Rychter 2003 M Bojano Polska 00:09:01 00:09:01
110 M1418 JAKUB STRUGAŁA 2003 M GDYNIA Polska 00:09:02 00:09:02
111 M484 Aniela Jelińska 2001 K Zespół Szkół w Kiełpinie Kiełpino Polska 00:09:03 00:09:03
112 M962 Paweł Czyż 2003 M KL LECHIA Gdańsk Polska 00:09:04 00:09:04
113 M1225 Michał Dalach 2003 M Sopot Polska 00:09:05 00:09:05
114 M183 Nikodem Kosiecki 2003 M Liniewo Biega Liniewo Polska 00:09:06 00:09:06
115 M211 Julia Skubisz 2003 K Szkoła Sportowa w Gdyni Gdynia Polska 00:09:07 00:09:07
116 M1075 Gracjan Kulpa 2000 M Gdynia Polska 00:09:08 00:09:08
117 M859 Agata Sulima 2002 K Sulident.pl Gdańsk Polska 00:09:09 00:09:09
117 M1000 Sandra Dębiec 2002 K Mosty, Kosakowo Polska 00:09:09 00:09:09
119 M1421 AURELIA KOWALSKA 2003 K SZKOŁA SPORTOWA GDYNIA Polska 00:09:11 00:09:11
120 M1293 Krzysztof Korbut 2003 M Gdynia Polska 00:09:13 00:09:13
121 M482 Dominika Czaja 2001 K ZS w Kiełpinie Somonino Polska 00:09:15 00:09:15
122 M1503 MARTA MAJEWSKA 2002 K MKS FIGHTER BUKOWINA Polska 00:09:18 00:09:18
123 M1031 Agnieszka Delmaczyńska 2001 K Gdynia Polska 00:09:21 00:09:21
123 M1254 Zuzanna Wołowiec 2001 K Gdynia Polska 00:09:21 00:09:21
125 M166 Damian Arciuch 2002 M Gdynia Polska 00:09:22 00:09:22
126 M1580 MACIEJ GŁOGOWSKI 2003 M SP 18 GDYNIA GDYNIA Polska 00:09:24 00:09:24
127 M1245 Wiktoria Szomborg 2003 K WŁADYSŁAWOWO Polska 00:09:25 00:09:25
128 M1333 Malwina Wirkus 2000 K Gdynia Polska 00:09:31 00:09:31
129 M1477 MATEUSZ DĄBROWSKI 2002 M GDYNIA Polska 00:09:35 00:09:35
130 M129 Mikołaj Jarząbkowski 2000 M Gdańsk Polska 00:09:36 00:09:36
131 M1285 Tytus Walężak 2003 M SP 18 Gdynia Gdynia Polska 00:09:37 00:09:37
132 M1244 Klaudia Pieper 2002 K Mewa Władysławowo WŁADYSŁAWOWO Polska 00:09:39 00:09:39
133 M34 Zuzanna Dziedzic 2002 K SP nr.5 w Redzie Reda Polska 00:09:40 00:09:40
133 M174 Jakub Sobolewski 2002 M Zalewo Polska 00:09:40 00:09:40
133 M1084 Jagoda Nerc 2003 K Gdańsk Polska 00:09:40 00:09:40
136 M1579 KRYSTIAN WALTER 2002 M GDYNIA Polska 00:09:41 00:09:41
136 M1535 JAKUB ZIELIŃSKI 2001 M KWIDZYŃ Polska 00:09:41 00:09:41
138 M132 Adam Prokopiuk 2001 M Gdynia Polska 00:09:43 00:09:43
138 M1304 Marta Puławska 2000 K Koleczkowo Polska 00:09:43 00:09:43
140 M265 Łukasz Jankowiak 2003 M Koleczkowo Polska 00:09:44 00:09:44
141 M291 Jakub Nowak 2001 M Gimnazjum 11 Gdynia Polska 00:09:48 00:09:48
142 M556 Aleksandra Wierzchowska 2002 K Gdynia Polska 00:09:53 00:09:53
143 M642 Kacper Główczewski 2003 M Gdynia Polska 00:09:56 00:09:56
143 M658 Gabriela Kreja 2003 K Gdańsk Polska 00:09:56 00:09:56
143 M916 Alicja Pergoł 2003 K Szkoła POdstawowa nr 81 Gdańsk Polska 00:09:56 00:09:56
146 M1001 Wiktor Butowski 2001 M Skla Sopot straszyn Polska 00:09:57 00:09:57
147 M275 Juliusz Stokrocki 2003 M Sp.12 Gdańsk/Hiszpańska Inkwizycja Gdańsk Polska 00:09:58 00:09:58
147 M1353 Monika Nebeling 2002 K GDYNIA Polska 00:09:58 00:09:58
149 M545 Ula Flisikowska 2001 K ZS w Kiełpinie Kiełpino Polska 00:10:02 00:10:02
149 M1504 MARTYNA PUZDROWSKA 2002 K MKS FIGHTER BUKOWINA Polska 00:10:02 00:10:02
151 M315 Laura TREDER 2003 K SUPRA GRZYBNO Polska 00:10:03 00:10:03
152 M56 Anastazja Kołakowska 2002 K Tri-Team Rumia Reda Polska 00:10:05 00:10:05
152 M319 Martyna Borkowicz 2001 K Gdynia Polska 00:10:05 00:10:05
152 M939 Agata Biesik 2003 K Gdańsk Polska 00:10:05 00:10:05
152 M1165 Michał Kaczmarek 2002 M Gdańsk Polska 00:10:05 00:10:05
156 M1274 Bartosz Zając 2003 M sp18 Gdynia GDYNIA Polska 00:10:06 00:10:06
157 M366 Kinga Jurgielewicz 2003 K SSP KOSTKOWO Kostkowo Polska 00:10:09 00:10:09
158 M270 Weronika Martyka 2001 K BEAUTY STUDIO Gdynia Polska 00:10:13 00:10:13
159 M692 Zuzanna Drewa 2002 K SP nr.5 w Redzie Reda Polska 00:10:17 00:10:17
160 M213 Natalia Semeniuk 2000 K Klub Lekkoatletyczny Gdynia Gdynia Polska 00:10:20 00:10:20
161 M1511 NATALIA KONKOL 2001 K MKS FIGHTER GDYNIA Polska 00:10:21 00:10:21
162 M1271 Julia Grabarczyk 2001 K Gdynia Polska 00:10:24 00:10:24
162 M1359 Natalia Skarżyńska 2003 K BALTIX - Praca w Skandynawii Małkowo Polska 00:10:24 00:10:24
164 M1521 JUSTYNA BOJANOWSKA 2003 K MKS FIGHTER GDYNIA Polska 00:10:29 00:10:29
165 M1294 Weronika Stenka 2000 K Pierwoszyno Polska 00:10:31 00:10:31
166 M1071 Damian Długosz 2003 M SP 18 Gdynia Reda Polska 00:10:34 00:10:34
167 M879 Karolina Guzińska 2003 K Gdynia Polska 00:10:36 00:10:36
168 M876 Emilia Maria Wyka 2003 K SP 40 Gdynia Polska 00:10:37 00:10:37
169 M737 ADRIANNA KUNATH 2001 K POGÓRZE Polska 00:10:41 00:10:41
170 M1053 Anna Lang 2000 K Warszawa Polska 00:10:46 00:10:46
171 M771 Weronika Chłoń 2002 K Gdynia Polska 00:10:50 00:10:50
172 M1280 Natalia Mikołajewska 2003 K sierżant Smolno Polska 00:11:08 00:11:08
173 M398 Arkadiusz Grabkowski 2003 M Elbląg Polska 00:11:09 00:11:09
174 M820 Alicja Tomaszewska 2002 K MASTER TEAM Gdynia Polska 00:11:12 00:11:12
175 M1352 Magdalena Kulka 2003 K Gdynia Polska 00:11:13 00:11:13
176 M535 Liliana Kamińska 2003 K SP 23 Gdynia Gdynia Polska 00:11:18 00:11:18
177 M428 Patrycja Korwel 2002 K chodzezkijami Gdynia Polska 00:11:30 00:11:30
177 M659 Wiktoria Pietrzak 2001 K Gdynia Polska 00:11:30 00:11:30
179 M1013 Kalina Ludwiczak 2002 K Gdynia Polska 00:11:32 00:11:32
180 M1283 Emilia Socha 2000 K Gimnazjum nr 23 Gdynia Polska 00:11:41 00:11:41
181 M226 Dominik Sarniak 2003 M Gdynia Polska 00:11:42 00:11:42
182 M197 Nadia Gurbiel 2002 K Rumia Polska 00:11:51 00:11:51
183 M994 Weronika Nieżorawska 2003 K Szkoła Podstawowa nr 40 Gdynia Gdynia Polska 00:11:52 00:11:52
Top