Results - Bieg Europejski z PKO Bankiem Polskim - Bieg Młodzika - dziewczęta

Rank Bib First name Last name Year of birth Sex Team City Country Net time Gross time
1 M896 Marta Felskowska 2000 K Remus Kościerzyna Kościerzyna Polska 00:06:33 00:06:33
2 M904 Natalia Felskowska 2002 K Remus Kościerzyna Kościerzyna Polska 00:06:57 00:06:57
3 M118 Marta Roksz 2001 K K.S.Wejher Wejherowo Bolszewo Polska 00:07:07 00:07:07
4 M583 Ewelina Wojciechowska 2002 K KS Wejher Ustarbowo Polska 00:07:17 00:07:17
4 M829 Marta Krawczyńska 2000 K Gdańsk Polska 00:07:17 00:07:17
6 M75 zuzia droszkowska 2002 K LKS ZORZA GDYNIA Gdynia Polska 00:07:21 00:07:21
7 M701 Ida Halk 2003 K LKS Zorza Gdynia Gdynia Polska 00:07:26 00:07:26
7 M1139 Kinga Łucka 2002 K Gdynia Polska 00:07:26 00:07:26
7 M1218 Karolina Girek 2002 K Bliza Władysławowo WŁADYSŁAWOWO Polska 00:07:26 00:07:26
10 M1237 Klaudia Necel 2002 K Mewa Władysławowo WŁADYSŁAWOWO Polska 00:07:27 00:07:27
11 M242 Daria Naumowicz 2003 K LKS Zorza Gdynia Gdynia Polska 00:07:29 00:07:29
12 M1236 Wiktoria Saczko 2002 K Mewa Władysławowo WŁADYSŁAWOWO Polska 00:07:32 00:07:32
13 M1238 Klaudia Jeka 2002 K Mewa Władysławowo WŁADYSŁAWOWO Polska 00:07:47 00:07:47
14 M1361 Karolina Treder 2003 K MKS FIGHTER BUKOWINA BUKOWINA Polska 00:07:49 00:07:49
15 M1313 Oliwia Magulska 2003 K Czersk Polska 00:07:50 00:07:50
16 M1110 Honorata Stromska 2001 K Gdynia Polska 00:07:58 00:07:58
17 M178 Suzanna Niżnik 2001 K Klan Niżników Łódź Polska 00:08:01 00:08:01
18 M1219 Agata Wołoszyk 2002 K Bliza Władysławowo WŁADYSŁAWOWO Polska 00:08:16 00:08:16
19 M1008 Weronika Zając 2001 K UKS Ekoludek Szczenurze Szczenurze Polska 00:08:21 00:08:21
20 M1217 Klaudia Hincka 2003 K Bliza Władysławowo WŁADYSŁAWOWO Polska 00:08:22 00:08:22
21 M1528 MAJA WIADUCH 2002 K GDYNIA Polska 00:08:26 00:08:26
22 M298 KAROLINA SKALSKA 2003 K ZORZA GDYNIA/ SP 39 GDYNIA Polska 00:08:28 00:08:28
22 M594 Zofia Zdybel 2003 K Zdybelki biegają Gdynia Polska 00:08:28 00:08:28
22 M730 Anna Lewosz 2000 K Gdynia Polska 00:08:28 00:08:28
25 M1011 WERONIKA BALANA 2002 K GDYNIA Polska 00:08:31 00:08:31
26 M819 Zuzanna Kobek 2000 K MASTER TEAM Gdańsk Polska 00:08:32 00:08:32
27 M649 Weronika Wzorek 2003 K Rumua Polska 00:08:33 00:08:33
28 M1565 MAJA WRÓBEL 2003 K GDYNIA Polska 00:08:35 00:08:35
29 M1401 JULITA CHACHAJ 2003 K GDYNIA Polska 00:08:40 00:08:40
30 M1523 ZOSIA BRZESKA 2000 K GDYNIA Polska 00:08:44 00:08:44
31 M715 Monika Skelnik 2002 K Dzikie koty Mosty Polska 00:08:47 00:08:47
31 M1166 Michalina Peek 2002 K Morsy Gdynskie Gdynia Polska 00:08:47 00:08:47
33 M1168 Marcelina Peek 2000 K Morsy Gdyńskie Gdynia Polska 00:08:48 00:08:48
34 M1410 KORNELIA BURCHARDT 2000 K GDYNIA Polska 00:08:57 00:08:57
35 M164 NATALIA MATYSIAK 2000 K UNATTACHED - PARKRUN GDYNIA GDYNIA Polska 00:08:59 00:08:59
36 M484 Aniela Jelińska 2001 K Zespół Szkół w Kiełpinie Kiełpino Polska 00:09:03 00:09:03
37 M211 Julia Skubisz 2003 K Szkoła Sportowa w Gdyni Gdynia Polska 00:09:07 00:09:07
38 M859 Agata Sulima 2002 K Sulident.pl Gdańsk Polska 00:09:09 00:09:09
38 M1000 Sandra Dębiec 2002 K Mosty, Kosakowo Polska 00:09:09 00:09:09
40 M1421 AURELIA KOWALSKA 2003 K SZKOŁA SPORTOWA GDYNIA Polska 00:09:11 00:09:11
41 M482 Dominika Czaja 2001 K ZS w Kiełpinie Somonino Polska 00:09:15 00:09:15
42 M1503 MARTA MAJEWSKA 2002 K MKS FIGHTER BUKOWINA Polska 00:09:18 00:09:18
43 M1031 Agnieszka Delmaczyńska 2001 K Gdynia Polska 00:09:21 00:09:21
43 M1254 Zuzanna Wołowiec 2001 K Gdynia Polska 00:09:21 00:09:21
45 M1245 Wiktoria Szomborg 2003 K WŁADYSŁAWOWO Polska 00:09:25 00:09:25
46 M1333 Malwina Wirkus 2000 K Gdynia Polska 00:09:31 00:09:31
47 M1244 Klaudia Pieper 2002 K Mewa Władysławowo WŁADYSŁAWOWO Polska 00:09:39 00:09:39
48 M34 Zuzanna Dziedzic 2002 K SP nr.5 w Redzie Reda Polska 00:09:40 00:09:40
48 M1084 Jagoda Nerc 2003 K Gdańsk Polska 00:09:40 00:09:40
50 M1304 Marta Puławska 2000 K Koleczkowo Polska 00:09:43 00:09:43
51 M556 Aleksandra Wierzchowska 2002 K Gdynia Polska 00:09:53 00:09:53
52 M658 Gabriela Kreja 2003 K Gdańsk Polska 00:09:56 00:09:56
52 M916 Alicja Pergoł 2003 K Szkoła POdstawowa nr 81 Gdańsk Polska 00:09:56 00:09:56
54 M1353 Monika Nebeling 2002 K GDYNIA Polska 00:09:58 00:09:58
55 M545 Ula Flisikowska 2001 K ZS w Kiełpinie Kiełpino Polska 00:10:02 00:10:02
55 M1504 MARTYNA PUZDROWSKA 2002 K MKS FIGHTER BUKOWINA Polska 00:10:02 00:10:02
57 M315 Laura TREDER 2003 K SUPRA GRZYBNO Polska 00:10:03 00:10:03
58 M56 Anastazja Kołakowska 2002 K Tri-Team Rumia Reda Polska 00:10:05 00:10:05
58 M319 Martyna Borkowicz 2001 K Gdynia Polska 00:10:05 00:10:05
58 M939 Agata Biesik 2003 K Gdańsk Polska 00:10:05 00:10:05
61 M366 Kinga Jurgielewicz 2003 K SSP KOSTKOWO Kostkowo Polska 00:10:09 00:10:09
62 M270 Weronika Martyka 2001 K BEAUTY STUDIO Gdynia Polska 00:10:13 00:10:13
63 M692 Zuzanna Drewa 2002 K SP nr.5 w Redzie Reda Polska 00:10:17 00:10:17
64 M213 Natalia Semeniuk 2000 K Klub Lekkoatletyczny Gdynia Gdynia Polska 00:10:20 00:10:20
65 M1511 NATALIA KONKOL 2001 K MKS FIGHTER GDYNIA Polska 00:10:21 00:10:21
66 M1271 Julia Grabarczyk 2001 K Gdynia Polska 00:10:24 00:10:24
66 M1359 Natalia Skarżyńska 2003 K BALTIX - Praca w Skandynawii Małkowo Polska 00:10:24 00:10:24
68 M1521 JUSTYNA BOJANOWSKA 2003 K MKS FIGHTER GDYNIA Polska 00:10:29 00:10:29
69 M1294 Weronika Stenka 2000 K Pierwoszyno Polska 00:10:31 00:10:31
70 M879 Karolina Guzińska 2003 K Gdynia Polska 00:10:36 00:10:36
71 M876 Emilia Maria Wyka 2003 K SP 40 Gdynia Polska 00:10:37 00:10:37
72 M737 ADRIANNA KUNATH 2001 K POGÓRZE Polska 00:10:41 00:10:41
73 M1053 Anna Lang 2000 K Warszawa Polska 00:10:46 00:10:46
74 M771 Weronika Chłoń 2002 K Gdynia Polska 00:10:50 00:10:50
75 M1280 Natalia Mikołajewska 2003 K sierżant Smolno Polska 00:11:08 00:11:08
76 M820 Alicja Tomaszewska 2002 K MASTER TEAM Gdynia Polska 00:11:12 00:11:12
77 M1352 Magdalena Kulka 2003 K Gdynia Polska 00:11:13 00:11:13
78 M535 Liliana Kamińska 2003 K SP 23 Gdynia Gdynia Polska 00:11:18 00:11:18
79 M428 Patrycja Korwel 2002 K chodzezkijami Gdynia Polska 00:11:30 00:11:30
79 M659 Wiktoria Pietrzak 2001 K Gdynia Polska 00:11:30 00:11:30
81 M1013 Kalina Ludwiczak 2002 K Gdynia Polska 00:11:32 00:11:32
82 M1283 Emilia Socha 2000 K Gimnazjum nr 23 Gdynia Polska 00:11:41 00:11:41
83 M197 Nadia Gurbiel 2002 K Rumia Polska 00:11:51 00:11:51
84 M994 Weronika Nieżorawska 2003 K Szkoła Podstawowa nr 40 Gdynia Gdynia Polska 00:11:52 00:11:52
Top