Triathlon Szczecin 2017 - Dystans 56,5km (ćwiartka) - Start list
Nr Imię Nazwisko Rocznik Miejscowość Klub
171 Wojciech Maciejewski 1999 Szczecin`
172 Adam Kuś 1997 Poznań BE3 Cityzen
173 Phillip Kos 1997 Berlin
174 Dawid Żyłowski 1996 Gdańsk Izerska Grupa Biegowa
175 Grzegorz Wodnicki 1995 Gryfice Chrobry Gryfice
176 Przemysław Ptak 1994 Szczecin
177 Julia Zaręba 1994 Poznań Nie za daleko
178 Michał Kochanowski 1994 Szczecin
179 Mateusz Grabarczyk 1994 Szczecin
180 Michał Sawicki 1994 Stargard
181 Michał Osipowicz 1994 Szczecin
182 Kamil Szymonowicz 1994 Świnoujście
183 Jakub Baranowski 1994 Szczecin
184 Urszula Kafarska 1993 Poznań FTI Racing Team
185 Mateusz Kosicki 1993 Police
186 DAWID JAŻDZIEWSKI 1993 CHOJNICE
187 Katarzyna Matysiak 1993 Szczecin
188 Robert Filipiak 1992 Łódź
189 Mateusz Derleta 1992 Szczecin derMMed
190 Jakub Baran 1992 Poznań KB Wartko
191 Michał Żak 1992 Maszewo 1992
192 Łukasz Maciejewski 1992 Szczecin
193 Paweł Simiński 1991 Piła
194 Paweł Krawczyk 1991 Szczecin
195 Łukasz Dywan 1991 Krzewno Łukasz Dywan
196 Grzegorz Książek 1991 Rumia Zoeller Tech
197 igor Hirniak 1991 Szczecin Fabryka Triathlonu
198 Wojciech Grądzki 1991 Giżycko dotsport.pl PRO Triathlon Team
199 WIKTOR DĄBROWSKI 1991 SZCZYTNO
200 Michał Gorkowski 1991 Chodzież LOK TAZAR CHODZIEŻ
201 Szymon Drozd 1990 Szczecin Funclub
202 Aleksandra Królak 1990 Police UKL Ósemka Police
203 Monika Kwaśniewska 1990 Szczecin Fabryka Triathlonu
204 Magdalena Dudek 1989 Szczecin
205 Andrzej Żurawicz 1989 Szczecin
206 Piotr Padee 1989 Szczecin Tricarbon.pl
207 Radosław Kamiński 1989 Rokietnica WUEF TRI TEAM
208 Adam Cykowiak 1989 Stęszew
209 Rafał Kaflik 1989 Świnoujście
210 Rafał Durka 1989 Kołobrzeg
211 Michał Piechocki 1989 Szczecin BATKA TEAM
212 Paweł Czerkawski 1989 Marianowo A mogliśmy siedzieć w domu
213 Konrad Strzelec 1989 Szczecin Mick o 'Amelika Huipû - Triathlon Team
214 Marcin Cichocki 1989 Szczecin Fabryka Triathlonu
215 Jakub Stawowy 1989 Krotoszyn
216 Alicja Derleta 1989 Szczecin derMMed
217 Tomasz Skrocki 1988 Szczecin City Hall The Club
218 Marta Maciejuk 1988 Gryfino
219 Piotr Walkowiak 1988 Świnoujście TRI and RESCUE
220 Jakub Strugielski 1988 Szczecin RS Opony Team
221 Maksym Gładkow 1988 Gryfino Rowerem hen hen
222 Adrian Brychcy 1988 Kargowa Duda-Cars TP-LINK Rybczyński Bikes
223 Dawid Sworek 1988 Poznan EUROKOS
224 Cezary Kozubski 1988 Kargowa Kargowa TEAM
225 Bartosz Lesiak 1988 Poznań
226 Damian Hejman 1988 Szczecin 12tri.pl
227 Adam Bajek 1987 Szczecin KS CKS-ORKA Szczecin / Fizjobiegacze Szczecin
228 Karolina Mańke 1987 Police Fizjo-Express
229 PAWEŁ SZCZĘSNY 1987 GORZÓW WLKP. AUTO KLUCZ POMOC
230 Szymon Kamiński 1987 Warszawa Accenture
231 Łukasz Morozik 1987 Szczecin Tri Toffik
232 Paweł Mendyka 1987 Szczecin
233 Paweł Szczygieł 1987 STARGARD
234 Karol Frydrych 1986 Gorzów Wielkopolski
235 Katarzyna Janke 1986 Poznań Allesport.pl
236 Kajetan Sikorski 1986 Poznań Latające papcie, fly-board.pl
237 Sandra Falkowska 1986 Szczecinek Motiv Home Team/Night Runners
238 Sławomir Pędzich 1986 Szczecin
239 Wojciech Greguła 1986 Szczecin STRAŻ POZARNA
240 Radosław Szafranek 1986 Poznań Fundacja Lepiej Być - lepiejbyc.pl
241 Krzysztof Kammer 1986 Poznań Klub Biegacza Wartko
242 Wojtek Wiercioch 1986 Szczecin
243 Hubert Łopiński 1986 Szczecin
244 Maciej Lebiedziewski 1986 Wolin Szczeciński Klub Wysokogórski
245 Adam Kieszkowski 1985 Szczecin
246 Grzegorz Kubiczek 1985 Pietrowice Wielkie
247 Grzegorz Przybysz 1985 Szczecin
248 Jakub Szlachta 1985 Szczecin
249 Maciek Zduński 1985 Słupsk
250 Michał Mosiński 1985 Szczecin AmatorzyBiegu
251 Radoslaw Orecki 1985 Szczecin
252 Tomasz Świtalski 1985 Szczecin
253 Michał Jackowiak 1985 Dopiewiec www.trenertriathlonu.pl
254 Wojciech Drobczyński 1985 Świnoujście Dreamtirimtimteam
255 zosia pieszak 1985 Góra TriMum Forme
256 Karolina Jahnz 1984 Stargard
257 Piotr Gancarz 1984 Szczecin
258 Tomasz Zajda 1984 Szczecin
259 Jacek Chlasta 1984 Szczecin NYHA IV Szczecin
260 Rafał Cierzan 1984 Karsin Triathlon Trening Center
261 Marta Hanczewska 1984 Szczecin Hasacze Szczecin
262 Paweł Adamczyk 1984 Szczecin
263 Krystian Bułatowicz 1984 Szczecin
264 Jaroslaw Kurpisz 1984 Moss Team Livets Vann
265 Rafał Lange 1984 Maszewo Triathlon Training Center
266 Artur BOBROWICZ 1984 goleniów 3 batalion logistyczny Glewice
267 Robert Drost 1984 Gdynia
268 Fredrik Lerfald 1984 Torp Team Livets Vann
269 Kamil Stępień 1984 Świnoujście Triathlon Team Świnoujście
270 Tomasz Gutowski 1984 Stargard Mick o 'Amelika Huipû - Triathlon Team
271 Tomasz Ludek 1984 Przeźmierowo ludex
272 Pawel Dziadkiewicz 1984 Chojna Bilfinger
273 Grzegorz Kwasniewski 1984 Szczecin tricarbon.pl
274 Łukasz Piepiora 1983 Warzymice
275 ADAM KORCZAK 1983 Szczecin Gryfit Workout
276 Marek Jasiuchna 1983 Świnoujście Pieczarkowe Łapki
277 Piotr Rachwalski 1983 Szczecin Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie
278 Kamil Dominiak 1983 Szczecin www.alex.szczecin.pl
279 Bartosz Buda 1983 Szczecin Barbulak Team
280 Tomasz Cierpiszewski 1983 Szczecin
281 Tomek Piotrowski 1983 Szczecin Nie lubię ciętych kwiatów
282 Paweł Pietkiewicz 1983 SZCZECIN
283 Marcin Waś 1983 Poznań :D
284 Pawel Maliszewski 1983 Szczecin
285 Sławomir Lizura 1983 Biskupice Mick o 'Amelika Huipû - Triathlon Team
286 anna seliga 1983 Stęszew Body Art
287 Krzysztof Cynowski 1983 Szczecin Cyna
288 Maciej Rozwarski 1982 Mierzyn MULTI PROJEKT
289 Tomasz Przybysz 1982 Szczecin
290 Rafał Magielnicki 1982 Czepino
291 Grzegorz Sęczkowski 1982 Szczecin
292 Tomasz Cichocki 1982 Komorniki
293 Michał Rydzewski 1982 Szczecin
294 Karol Maciejewski 1982 Nadolice Wielkie Triathlon Mietków Team
295 Michał Kowaleczko 1982 Szczecin RIDERSCLUB KIJEWO
296 Patryk Liebner 1982 Wołczkowo
297 Marcin Żywna 1982 Gdynia Śledzie
298 Krzysztof Hołowczak 1982 Bezrzecze
299 Jarek Diego Rynkiewicz 1982 Szczecin Pan
300 Marek Gołdyn 1982 Koszalin TKKF Koszalin
301 Piotr Gajlewicz 1982 SZCZECIN
302 Joanna Wincza 1982 Szczecin Fabryka Triathlonu Szczecin
303 Marcin Wełniński 1982 Szczecin
304 Maciej Greguła 1982 Szczecin
305 Adam Rybarczyk 1981 KRZYŻ WIELKOPOLSKI szkolakajakowa.pl
306 Kamil Fałowski 1981 Szczecin GVT BMC
307 Kacper Woźniak 1981 Szczecin
308 Krzysztof Mirota 1981 Szczecin
309 Arkadiusz Gągalski 1981 Szczecin Fabryka Triathlonu
310 Damian Witkowski 1981 Krotoszyn KS Krotosz
311 Krzysztof Pierzchlewicz 1981 Poznan
312 Piotr Sawa 1981 Szczecin Iron Team Szczecin
313 Jakub Rajchowiak 1981 Szczecin
314 Krzysztof Trybuchowski 1981 Resko
315 grzegorz urbanik 1981 Mierzyn
316 Michał Wesołowski 1981 Szczecin RIDERSCLUB KIJEWO
317 Grzegorz Strzelecki 1981 Wrocław GVT
318 Dawid Szeszko 1981 Szczecin
319 michal jaloszewski 1981 Swiebodzin Rio de Swiebodzineiro
320 Piotr Kaczmarek 1981 Stargard
321 Wojciech Kępka 1981 Szczecin Wieczorne bieganie w Szczecinie
322 Jacek Cybulski 1981 Szczecin
323 Dominika Zielińska 1980 Szczecin SMT Szczecin
324 Piotr Stapf 1980 Szczecin
325 Arkadiusz Kubasik 1980 Gryfino PGE Dolna Odra
326 Henrik Jensen 1980 Goleniow
327 Tomasz Zamarlik 1980 Szczecin HAKI BKF
328 Piotr Siwek 1980 Maszewo Gwiezdna Flota Maszewo
329 Dariusz Plewik 1980 Mierzyn B&R Automatyka
330 Marcin Lupa 1980 Wroclaw GVT
331 Marcin Bugzel 1980 Gostyń Chod-Dróg TRI Team
332 Jarosław Połczyński 1980 Szczecin
333 Tomasz Żabski 1980 Warzymice Szczękówka Szczecin
334 ŁUKASZ MAYER 1980 GOSTYŃ CHOD-DRÓG TRI TEAM / BE3 CITYZEN
335 Tomasz Radziszewski 1980 Grzędzice
336 Joanna Wrembel 1980 Gorzów Wielkopolski
337 Zbigniew Marasz 1980 Chojnice - Szczecin
338 Anna Pawłowska 1980 Szczecin
339 Marcin Suś 1980 Poznań
340 Leszek Cykowiak 1979 Stęszew Body Art
341 Sebastian Połujański 1979 Mirosławiec MIROSŁAWIEC
342 DAREK ŁAWECKI 1979 człuchów WWW.LAWECCY.PL OSKP CZŁUCHÓW
343 Paweł Grehl 1979 Wrocław GVT
344 Karol Krzysztoń 1979 Wroclaw
345 Tomasz Kuźmicz 1979 Dołuje Szczeciński Klub Rowerowy Gryfus
346 Marta Parczewska 1979 Warszawa SWIMMERS TEAM / KACZKI
347 Tobias Reinecke 1979 Jęczydól ATR Agrohandel
348 Wojciech Pluciński 1979 Resko Aktivonsport
349 Dawid Nowaczyk 1979 Goleniów Mick o'Amelika Huipu
350 Mariusz Danilewicz 1979 Dąbrówka
351 Wojciech Witkowski 1979 Szczecin Motoszczecin
352 Marcin Zielinski 1979 Mierzyn Fabryka Triathlonu
353 Bartosz Ława 1979 Szczecin
354 Krzysztof Buczek 1979 szczecin HQ MNC NE
355 MARTA OLCZAK 1979 Stargard SZWLA
356 EMIL GORLOWSKI 1979 Świdnica
357 Mariusz Sznajder 1979 Kołobrzeg
358 Łukasz Stocki 1978 Szczecin
359 Łukasz Stefaniak 1978 Szczecin
360 Marta Płotkowska 1978 SZCZECIN CS IRONMAN SZCZECIN
361 Paweł Rzeszowski 1978 Szczecin
362 Piotr Suder 1978 Szczecin
363 Krzysztof Buda 1978 Szczecin KS Ironman CS Polska
364 Marcin Nowicki 1978 Mierzyn GVT
365 Krzysztof Sulik 1978 Mirosławiec Od amatora do hardcora
366 Krzysztof ZAWALSKI 1978 Szczecin
367 Rafał Mazurek 1978 szczecin Rafał Mazurek
368 Marcin Postawa 1978 Pucice -
369 Robert Zadłużny 1978 Redlica Multi Projekt
370 Piotr Hojnor 1978 Święta Katarzyna
371 Marcin Milchert 1978 Szczecin
372 Sławomir Dobrodziej 1978 Żeliszewo
373 przemek gajewski 1978 Polne
374 Robert Halicki 1978 Pustków Żurawski
375 Remigiusz Rogiewicz 1978 Mierzyn KS Ironman CS Polska
376 Artur Grędziński 1978 Szczecin Kolarze z Górki "Ciśnij" TEAM
377 Tomasz Zagiczek 1978 Szczecin
378 Maciej Borek 1977 Poznań KB Maniac Poznań
379 BEATA SZCZERBA 1977 ŚWINOUJŚCIE TRIATHLON TEAM ŚWINOUJŚCIE
380 Jacek Daleszyński 1977 Szczecin Szczecin - Pogodno
381 Paweł Orłowski 1977 Mierzyn Major Paweł Orłowski
382 Piotr Kaczor 1977 Maszewo Ratusz Maszewo
383 Marcin Sikorski 1977 Szczecin TT Szczecin
384 Marcin Jurkiewicz 1977 Warzymice UKS Champion Police
385 Marek Tarkowski 1977 Szczecin
386 Piotr Adamczyk 1977 Świnoujście
387 Piotr Lizakowski 1977 Szczecin NYHA IV
388 Joanna Szefler 1977 Szczecin Mick o'Amelika Huipû -Triathlon Team
389 Grzegorz Cezary Slominski 1977 Eidsvoll Top Team Norway
390 Przemysław Łazaronek 1977 Szczecin Mick o 'Amelika Huipû - Triathlon Team
391 Tomasz Podleśny 1977 Szczecin Deloitte Adventure Club
392 Grzegorz Król 1977 Szczecin Fabryka Triathlonu Szczecin
393 Patrycjusz Ceran 1977 Szczecin UM Szczecin
394 Rafał Lubas 1977 Gryfino
395 Ula Grudziecka 1977 Szczecin Fizjobiegacze Szczecin
396 Jakub Gnat 1977 Mierzyn
397 Sebastian Buchowski 1977 Police torresbike.team
398 Paweł Kozielski 1977 Warszawa HPE Active Crew
399 Marcin Hrymajło 1976 Szczecin Morsy szczecin
400 Michał Zedelski 1976 Stargard SZWLA STARGARD
401 Bartłomiej Waszczuk 1976 warszawa
402 Joanna Głuszyk 1976 szczecin JMG - dietetyk/fizjobiegacze
403 Rafał Licznerski 1976 .Murowana Goślina
404 Krzysztof Chiżyk 1976 NOWE WARPNO Nowe Warpno TRI
405 Michał Soroka 1976 Szczecin INTER SYSTEM TEAM
406 Daniel Krępa 1976 Dobra OLDGTX
407 Piotr Lew 1976 Szczecin Atak Logistik
408 Sebastian Świątek 1976 Szczecin
409 Dariusz Bober 1976 Dębno
410 Dawid Tomaszewski 1976 Szczecin
411 Bartosz Śmieja 1976 Szczecin PitStopTennis
412 Paweł Pędziwiatr 1976 Żółwia ENEA Team
413 Radosław Szefler 1976 Szczecin Fabryka Triathlonu
414 Andrzej Świerek 1976 Dołuje c/s ironman polska
415 Mirosław Błoniarz 1975 Szczecin Puszczyk Bukowy
416 Małgorzata Jarząb 1975 Szczecin
417 Artur Masłowski 1975 Stargard
418 Maciej Szuberla 1975 Szczecin
419 TOMASZ SITKOWSKI 1975 GOLCZEWO
420 Gerard Stankiewicz 1975 Piła IPA Piła
421 Dominik Szarek 1975 Swinoujscie DOMTRANS
422 Jerzy Kozak 1975 Svelgen
423 Tomasz Tomczak 1975 Bezrzecze Bezrzecze team
424 Rafał Pryk 1975 Goleniów Rozbiegany Goleniów
425 Cezary Wójcikowski 1975 Mierzyn C.K. Marine Agency Sp. z o.o.
426 Arek Pytkowski 1975 Szczecin Fabryka Triathlonu Szczecin
427 Jacek Czekurłan 1975 Szczecin Puszczyk Bukowy
428 Paweł Paluszyński 1975 Warszawa
429 Przemysław Miler 1975 Szczecin Fabryka Triathlonu
430 Dariusz Kasperowicz 1975 Szczecin
431 Grzegorz Mielnik 1975 Szczecin
432 Michał Zboralski 1975 POZNAŃ
433 Rafał Lis 1974 Mokronos Dolny Triathlon Club Wrocław
434 BARTOSZ NIEGREBECKI 1974 Szczecin OSOm! Runners
435 Marzena Pelc 1974 Gryfice
436 Krzysztof Golanowski 1974 Szczecin Bulk Cargo Port Szczecin
437 Piotr Dabrowski 1974 Ras Tanura Ras Tanura MD
438 Remigiusz Wiśniewski 1974 Kamieniec Ząbkowicki
439 Marcin Sulecki 1974 Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE
440 Sylwia Ostolska 1974 Szczecin
441 Magdalena Gudowska 1974 Jelenia Góra
442 Wojciech Śliwa 1974 Szczecin KS IRONMAN C/S POLSKA
443 RAFAŁ CZYŻYK 1973 SZCZECIN Ironman CS Polska
444 Barbara Masłowska 1973 Stargard
445 Piotr Czuja 1973 Szczecin
446 Pawel Stapf 1973 Poznan Zgrupka Team
447 Krzysztof Dąbrowski 1973 Rostworowo Fit flox
448 Bartosz Warzecha 1973 Niekłonice Niekłonice
449 Artur Schacht 1973 Dąbrówka
450 Mariusz Skrzypczak 1973 Tarnowo Podgórne WUEF Tri Team
451 Sławomir Czapski 1973 Przecław
452 Przemysław Marcinkowski 1973 Tyniec Mały GVT
453 Artur DOBIECKI 1973 Szczecin KOS BnO Szczecin
454 Sławek Bałdyga 1973 Szczecin
455 Sławek Kmieciak 1973 Szczecin Gumieńce Szczecin
456 Marcin Chyb 1973 Wałbrzych
457 Marek Spychała 1973 Poznań Nie za daleko
458 Tomasz Panasiuk 1973 Szczecin SMT Szczecin
459 Eryk Kołodziej 1972 Szczecin
460 Adam Sławomir Szeliński 1972 Szczecin OPP
461 adam oleniec 1972 szczecin brak
462 Radosław Pagórek 1972 Szczecin
463 Wojciech Trybuszkiewicz 1972 Warszawa Generali Running Team
464 Jeremiasz Nickowski 1972 Szczecin
465 Mike Kowaloff 1972 Müllrose MSV TRIPOINT Frankfurt (Oder)
466 Łukasz Kołodziej 1972 Szczecin
467 Anna Kszak-Krzyżanowska 1971 Wałcz
468 Mariusz Stodolnik 1971 Koszalin Triathlon Koszalin
469 Marcin Konarski 1971 NYSA TRIATHLONOR NYSA
470 Michał Bezulski 1971 Gorzów Wlkp. Cadet Gorzów Wielkopolski
471 Tomasz Weryk 1971 Bezrzecze Na Wzgórzu
472 Tomasz Kosieradzki 1971 Szczecin
473 Krzysztof Tulie 1971 Siedlice Góral Police
474 Grzegorz Wójtowicz 1971 Szczecin
475 Zbigniew Pawłowski 1970 Szczecin
476 Piotr Jasiak 1970 Międzyborów
477 Maciej Sośnicki 1970 Szczecin Stowarzyszenie Siatkarze dla Hospicjum
478 Adam Cichewicz 1970 Szczecin
479 Artur Tomaszek 1970 Warszawa Luft Tri Team
480 Jerzy Juchniewicz 1970 Stargard SZWLA
481 Marcin Maciejewski 1969 Szczecin
482 Tomasz Lubiński 1969 Kościno
483 RAFA KAPRAL 1969 SZCZECIN FABRYKA TRIATHLONU
484 Anna Jakubiak 1969 Szczecin RAZ Szczecin
485 Piotr Kubis 1969 Wrocław GVT
486 Łukasz Biernacki 1969 Ośno Lubuskie Morsy Ośno Lubuskie
487 JAROSŁAW Furmanek 1969 szczecin FABRYKA TRIATHLONU SZCZECIN
488 Cezary Woźniak 1968 Szczecin Szczecin Lasek Arkoński
489 Peter Heydemann 1968 Saßnitz PeGo Tri Team
490 ROBERT KŁODZIŃSKI 1968 Szczecin
491 Wojciech Ratowski 1968 Szczecin DPS Warszewo
492 Sylwester Hawrot 1968 GOLENIÓW CROWN GOLENIÓW
493 Waldemar Kucza 1968 Police
494 Jakub Jankowski 1968 Kołobrzeg niezrzeszony
495 JAROSŁAW WIECZOREK 1967 Poznań FTI Racing Team
496 Wojciech Strojny 1967 Szczecin RAZ Szczecin
497 Tomasz Lisiecki 1967 Gdynia NEXUS Team
498 Piotr Dzieciątkowski 1967 Poznań meritumobuwie.pl
499 Dariusz Jankowski 1967 MIERZYN IRONGYM
500 Jacek Hermanson 1967 Tworóg
501 Piotr MORGIEWICZ 1966 GRYFICE RunGryf Gryfice
502 Piotr Domagalski 1966 Szczecin Ironman C/S Polska
503 TOMASZ NOWICKI 1965 STARGARD SZCZEC. SZWLA STARGARD SZCZEC,
504 Andrzej Małyszko 1965 Police BATKA TEAM
505 Witold Tomasz Kłaput 1965 Mierzyn Niezrzeszony
506 Maciej Sobon 1965 Szczecin
507 Jacek Ogrodowicz 1964 Szczecin Ale ... o co biega?
508 Piotr Jeka 1964 Chojnów Jeka Team
509 Marek Rudźko 1964 Szczecin TME MTB Szczecin
510 Mirosław Jacyna 1964 Szczecin Dabie Gryfus Szczecin
511 Grzegorz Guzior 1963 Trzebież Trzebież
512 Stanisław Polkowski 1963 Murowana Goślina UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ
513 Janusz Stelmach 1963 Szczecin SMT
514 Slawomir Reszke 1963 Józefosław Muchomorek Sport
515 Maciej Waligórski 1962 Mierzyn
516 ANDRZEJ Dembina 1962 Suchy las uks gimnazjon suchy las
517 Sławomnir Frąckowski 1962 Bezrzecze Bezrzecze
518 Thomas Neufeld 1962 Fuchsmuehl DJK Weiden/ HQ MNC NE
519 Ryszard Derleta 1962 Szczecin derMMed
520 Marek Bohdanowicz 1960 Szczecin Bioniwel
521 Lesław Jakubowski 1959 Gryfino Weganin też może
522 Marek Janiak 1959 Szczecin
523 Piotr Andrzejewski 1959 Świnoujście Marynarka Wojenna Świnoujscie
524 LIDIA ŻYBURA 1959 ŚWINOUJŚCIE TRIATHLON TEAM ŚWINOUJŚCIE
525 Mirosław Szymonek 1959 Złotoryja Tridea Team
526 Michał Mieczkowski 1959 Kołobrzeg KTC Kołobrzeg
527 Marek Zapłata 1956 Kamieniec
528 Józef Makowicz 1956 ŻARY SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD
529 Romuald Parczewski 1955 Świnoujście Świnoujście Triathlon Team
530 Romuald Pietrosiuk 1953 Międzyrzec Podlaski
531 Jolanta Lipińska 1951 Częstochowa nie
532 Wojciech Wesołowski 1951 Szczecin RIDERSCLUB KIJEWO
533 Grzegorz Hinnel 1948 Szczecin Góral Police
534 Henryk Michałowski 1941 Poznań CITYZEN Poznań
535 Camilla Cecilie Haeve 1982 Bergen Tri Babes - BTC - Fuji Smartfish
Top