Świerklaniec - Jezioro Chechło - 2016 - Triathlon 1/8 IronMan - Start list
Nr Imię Nazwisko Rocznik Miejscowość Klub
1001 Andrzej Gamza 1967 Siemianowice Śląskie
1002 Benjamin Szweda 1993 Chorzów Asphalt Nightmares
1004 Andrzej Honisz 1984 Zabrze TRIVITAL
1005 Magdalena Wargacka 1987 Żory Eventyr Team
1006 Mariusz Bratek 1988 Częstochowa
1007 Tomasz Biedrawa 1983 Bytom
1009 Dariusz Górecki 1983 Ustrzyki Dolne
1010 Michał Chwaja 1981 Chrzanów
1011 Dariusz Łukowski 1964 Strzelce Opolskie Gmina Strzelce Opolskie
1012 Ula Wykrota 1983 Katowice
1014 Natalia Jarawka 1986 Sosnowiec
1015 Piotr Renke 1974 Rybnik
1017 Mariusz Stec 1981 Szczyrk Beskidy TRI Sport Team
1018 Grzegorz Ufniarz 1976 Police SKB DZIK
1019 Hanna Wańha 1983 Mikołów
1020 Małgorzata Molis 1970 Libidza JUNEK TEAM
1021 Przemysław Malinowski 1972 Rybnik
1023 Magdalena Giet 1997 Dziergowice TRIATHLON YMCA KRAKÓW
1025 Marcin Lewandowski 1973 Kraków Happy Tri Friends
1026 Jakub Juskowiak 1977 Poznań Image Cycling Team
1027 Łukasz Zarudzki 1976 Gliwice Nothing to fear
1028 KRZYSZTOF CHOŁDA 1964 KRAKÓW YMCA Kraków
1029 Rafał Maciejewski 1988 Tychy
1030 Andrzej Czichy 1964 Bytom
1032 Karol Włóka 1978 Jaworek 39 -
1033 Monika Myszkowska 1987 Warszawa
1034 Paweł Niziołek 1990 Warszawa
1035 Jolanta Niedzielczyk 1961 Chrzanów Parkrun Chrzanów
1036 Radosław Kruczek 1984 Kraków ALL FOR BODY - race club
1037 Michał Kłosowski 1980 Kraków
1038 MAGDALENA REPLIŃSKA 1976 TRZEBINIA PARKRUN CHRZANÓW
1040 Piotr Mazurek 1986 Jaworzno
1041 Radosław Gałuszka 1974 Czechowice-Dziedzice Żuliki
1042 Marcin Szeląg 1979 Tychy Żuliki
1043 Agnieszka Szymańska 1982 Sędziszów Pure Fire Team
1044 Grzegorz Sejnota 1986 Szczecin
1045 Dariusz Gajewski 1979 Piekary Śląskie
1046 Magdalena Szopińska 1988 Komorów
1047 Marcin Jawor 1976 Mysłowice
1048 Magdalena Perlak 1990 Katowice
1049 Anna Nieradzik 1975 Nowe Chechło Profit Sport Team
1050 Adam Nieradzik 1975 Nowe Chechło Profit Sport Team
1051 Michał Stankiewicz 1975 Bytom Profit Sport Team
1052 Jacek Maleńczyk 1979 Pyskowice Opel Active Team
1053 Dawid Gałuszka 1990 Chorzów
1054 Grzegorz Sitek 1974 Tarnowskie Gory
1055 Agnieszka Szafrańska 1986 Zabrze
1057 Adam Hawlicki 1980 Mikolow
1058 Karolina Fedorów 1983 Siemianowice Śląskie
1059 Marek Pieróg 1976 Knurów ASSECO ACTIVE TEAM / GTT
1060 Michał Rybczyński 1977 Gliwice Asseco Active Team
1061 GRZEGORZ GOLI 1980 Mikołów
1063 Ewa Przybyła 1965 Katowice AWF Katowice
1064 Piotr Trzaska 1987 Katowice PAPIER NOŻYCE
1065 Szymon Koczy 1989 Rybnik Cross Sport
1066 Marta Nosiadek 1986 Wodzisław Śląski K.S. CROSS SPORT
1067 Marcin Mrzygłodzik 1987 Chorzów
1069 Mariusz Łusiak 1984 Gliwice
1070 Szymon Ligocki 1993 Gliwice Caravan of Dreams
1071 Weronika Hamela 1991 Chorzów
1073 Zygmunt Wojciechowski 1950 Wrocław brak
1074 Paweł Dachowski 1990 Wrocław TrenerPro
1076 Szymon Plewnia 1978 Wodzisław Śląski
1077 Tomasz Tronina 1985 Katowice TRNX Triathlon Team
1078 Joanna Machowska 1981 Chorzów
1079 Maciej Blicharski 1979 Sosnowiec
1080 Marcin Grzywacz 1985 Sosnowiec
1083 Magda Skrabel 1982 Katowice
1084 Cezary Ostrowski 1967 Kraków dotsport.pl
1085 Magda Skorek 1984 Tarnowskie gory
1086 Daniel Matras 1988 Limanowa MIŁEK TRIATHLON TEAM
1087 Jerzy Eszyk 1968 Katowice
1088 Krzysztof Sobota 1998 Bębnikąt Extreme Team Oborniki
1089 Maciej Konior 1986 Bielsko Biała FEBA
1090 Adam Trybała 1964 Andrychów Feba
1091 Michał Fajferek 1997 Stara Wieś FEBA
1092 Mirosław Coś 1983 Kraków
1093 CEZARY GĄSIOR 1966 RADZIONKÓW
1094 Tomasz Tomczyk 1983 Zabrze Night Runners
1095 Michal Kosmowski 1980 Krakow dotsport.pl
1096 Konrad Zdun 1995 Kalisz dotsport team
1097 Wojciech Warzecha 1964 Piekary Śląskie
1098 Mirosław Dudek 1987 Jaworzno
1100 Paweł Urbańczyk 1981 Tarnowskie Góry Hotel Podium Diagnostix Team
1101 Marcin Combik 1994 Kraków Triathlon YMCA Kraków
1102 Marek Chrószcz 1977 Marklowice Forma Wodzisław Śląski
1103 ŁUKASZ Nir 1977 Tychy WARSZTAT FORMY
1104 Maciej Ulfik 1983 Tarnowskie Góry Tarnogórskie Towarzystwo Triathlonowe
1105 Grzegorz Opyd 1977 Tarnowskie Góry Stowarzyszenie Triathlonowe Tarnowskie Góry
1106 Bartosz Dudek 1990 katowice
1107 Jacek Siwek 1979 Kraków ajronmen.pl
Top