Terenowa Masakra - IX edycja - 5 km - Start list
Bib First name Last name Year of birth City Team Zone/Wave Gadżet
1 Barbara Ostrowska 1955 Kolobrzeg Rams Training Hause kołobrzeg 13:15
2 Jarosław Krajniak 1994 Bydgoszcz Harpagan Team Bydgoszcz 13:00
3 Dariusz Jujka 1964 Kołobrzeg Rams Training Hause kołobrzeg 13:15
4 Fabian Hiller 1995 KOTOMIERZ 13:45
5 Artur Malicki 1976 Bydgoszcz 13:45
6 Alina Malicka 2001 Bydgoszcz 13:45
7 michał januszewski 1992 Olsztyn 13:45
8 Szymon Grabara 1987 Bydgoszcz Bose Antki 13:00 bardzo fajny
9 Jakub Grabara 1987 Smolniki Bose Antki 13:00 bardzo fajny
10 Dawid Biały 2001 Lucim Bose Antki 13:00 bardzo fajny
11 Damian Łaski 1997 Bydgoszcz Bose Antki 13:00 bardzo fajny
12 Jakub Górecki 1984 Szczecin Bose Antki 13:00 bardzo fajny
13 Elżbieta Czyżak 1983 Reptowo Bose Antki 13:00 bardzo fajny
14 Agnieszka Szałkowska 1987 Bydgoszcz Hardcorowe Wychylylybymy 13:00
15 Angelika Kozłowska 1990 Grodztwo 13:00 bardzo fajny
16 Piotr Szociński 1990 Kobylniki 13:00 bardzo fajny
17 Hubert Stasiak 1987 Chełmce 13:00 bardzo fajny
18 Mariusz Powalski 1992 Piotrków Kujawski 13:00 bardzo fajny
19 Mateusz Rzekanowski 1992 Kruszwica 13:00 bardzo fajny
20 Kacper Barczak 1995 Papros 13:00 bardzo fajny
21 Kornelia Skrzypnik 1995 Sikorowo 13:00 bardzo fajny
22 Maria Barczak 1988 Papros 13:00
23 Sebastian Borek 1989 Chełmno PILARZE 13:00 bardzo fajny
24 Ines Borek 1990 Chełmno PILARZE 13:00 bardzo fajny
25 Robert Milas 1975 Bydgoszcz 13:45
26 Agnieszka Duszka 1978 Bydgoszcz Klub zdrowego stylu życia 13:15
27 Piotr Martin 1977 Piła 13:15
28 JUSTYNA Pietrzak 1982 GRUDZIĄDZ 13:00
29 Joanna Szulc 1982 Grudziądz SZUSZUGOTUJE W BIEGU 13:00
30 ewa sawińska 1993 łęczyca 13:45
31 Monika Białkowska 1982 Bydgoszcz 13:00
32 Daniel Białkowski 1983 Bydgoszcz 13:00
33 Anna Nowak 1980 Lubodzież Miki Team 14:00 ultra fajny
34 Nicole Nowak 1999 Lubodzież Miki Team 14:00 ultra fajny
35 Krzysztof Samek 1984 Bydgoszcz Miki Team 14:00 ultra fajny
36 Justyna Samek 1985 Bydgoszcz Miki Team 14:00 ultra fajny
37 Ireneusz Nowak 1978 Lubodzież Miki Team 14:00 ultra fajny
38 Damian Szymański 1995 Lubiewo Miki Team 14:00 ultra fajny
39 Katarzyna Sionek 1987 Bydgoszcz Miki Team 14:00 ultra fajny
40 Paweł Bagniewski 1987 Niemcz Miki Team 14:00 ultra fajny
41 Daniel Pepłowski 1995 Lubiewo Miki Team 14:00 ultra fajny
42 Wiesława Hermann 1977 Bysław Miki Team 14:00 ultra fajny
43 Artur Szymański 1991 Lubiewo Miki Team 14:00 ultra fajny
44 Arkadiusz Wilczyński 1984 Bydgoszcz 13:00
45 Michał Wilczyński 1993 Świecie 13:00
46 Karolina Teske 1986 Bydgoszcz 13:00
47 Paweł Dziennik 1987 Inowrocław Robię co mogę ale szybciej już nie mogę 13:00
48 Natalia Woźniak 1988 Radłówek Robię co mogę ale szybciej już nie mogę 13:00
49 Karol Świtaj 1990 Tuczno Robię co mogę ale szybciej już nie mogę 13:00
50 Magdalena Tomaszewska 1994 Toruń AVENGERS 13:00
51 Jakub Piechowiak 1991 Toruń AVENGERS 13:00
52 Adam Szczepankiewicz 1991 Toruń AVENGERS 13:00
53 Maciej Rudziński 1992 Toruń AVENGERS 13:00
54 Wiktoria Winiarska 1992 Toruń AVENGERS 13:00
55 Mikołaj Sosna 1980 Bydgoszcz Mobica 13:15
56 Marek Palczewski 1976 Grudziadz VARIATYY 13:00 bardzo fajny
57 DAWID RULEWSKI 1987 GRUDZIĄDZ VARIATYY 13:00 bardzo fajny
58 Klaudia Sprawska 1991 Grudziądz VARIAATY 13:00 bardzo fajny
59 Anna Pawlicka 1991 Grudziądz VARIAATY 13:00 bardzo fajny
60 PRZEMYSŁAW MINICH 1985 GRUDZIĄDZ VARIATYY 13:00 bardzo fajny
61 SYLWESTER SOCHA 1989 GRUDZIĄDZ VARIATYY 13:00 bardzo fajny
62 MARCIN BEDNARCZYK 1984 GRUDZIĄDZ VARIATYY 13:00 bardzo fajny
63 KACPER MIĄSKO 1996 MEŁNO VARIATYY 13:00 bardzo fajny
64 Janusz Schmude 1993 Toruń 13:00
65 Filip Solarczyk 1993 Toruń 13:00
66 ANNA RULEWSKA 1991 GRUDZIĄDZ VARIATYY 13:00 bardzo fajny
Top