Terenowa Masakra - IX edycja - 10 km - Start list
Nr Imię Nazwisko Rocznik Miejscowość Klub Strefa/Fala Gadżet
1 Arkadiusz Dziadek 1991 Bydgoszcz Świeże jeże 10:30 bardzo fajny
2 Adrianna Michalak 1991 Bydgoszcz Świeże jeże 10:30 bardzo fajny
3 Piotr Heidak 1976 Bydgoszcz 11:00
4 Paweł Kulczak 1979 Brodowo Decora Running Team 12:15
5 Magdalena Koźlikowska-Wencka 1980 Bydgoszcz ZADYSZKA TEAM 11:45 bardzo fajny
6 Malgorzata Tyszkiewicz 1981 Wyrzysk ZADYSZKA TEAM 11:45 bardzo fajny
7 Sebastian Mos 1980 Pruszcz Gdanski ZADYSZKA TEAM 11:45 bardzo fajny
8 Joanna Nogowska 1986 Pila ZADYSZKA TEAM 11:45 bardzo fajny
9 Michal Nowaczyk 1980 Warsaw ZADYSZKA TEAM 11:45 bardzo fajny
10 Bartłomiej Gliniecki 1992 Bładzim OSP BŁĄDZIM 10:30
11 Urszula Dutkiewicz 1986 Bydgoszcz Wataha 10:30
12 Mateusz Bińkowski 1991 Bydgoszcz Świeże jeże 10:30 bardzo fajny
13 Łukasz Górski 1985 bydgoszcz Harpagan Team Bydgoszcz 10:30
14 Karol Chmielewski 1989 Gdańsk 10:30
15 Mateusz Cybulski 1990 Grudziądz 10:30
16 Małgorzata Kalisz 1989 Grudziądz 10:30 bardzo fajny
17 Fabian Kokociński 1991 Grudziądz 10:30 bardzo fajny
18 Rafał Domański 1987 Grudziądz 10:30 bardzo fajny
19 Paulina Domańska 1992 Grudziądz 10:30 bardzo fajny
20 Tomasz Kalisz 1989 Lidzbark 10:30 bardzo fajny
21 Kornel Mendocha 1996 Świecie 10:30
22 Cezary Talar 2000 Bydgoszcz 10:30
23 Włodzimierz Wiśniewski 1961 Toruń SPC 10:30
24 Mariusz Przybylski 1987 Gdynia 11:30
25 Weronika Kiełpińska 1998 Świecie OSP BŁĄDZIM 10:30
26 Bartosz Półgęsek 1985 Solec Kujawski Harpagan Team Bydgoszcz 10:30
27 Monika grot 1983 łochowo Łochowo 12:00
28 Marceli Szymański 1997 Bydgoszcz ENPIRE 10:30 ultra fajny
29 Mateusz Będziński 1992 Bydgoszcz ENPIRE 10:30 ultra fajny
30 Agata Kowalkowska 1994 Bydgoszcz ENPIRE 10:30 ultra fajny
31 Michał Kosobucki 1998 Bydgoszcz ENPIRE 10:30 ultra fajny
32 Krzysztof Jenszak 1993 Bydgoszcz ENPIRE 10:30 ultra fajny
33 Miłosz Wiśniewski 1995 Łochowo ENPIRE 10:30 ultra fajny
34 Julita Bartczak 1993 Żnin ENPIRE 10:30 ultra fajny
35 Marcin Trzewicarz 1990 Bydgoszcz ENPIRE 10:30 ultra fajny
36 Jakub Wojciechowski 1988 Niemcz ENPIRE 10:30 ultra fajny
37 Łukasz Wojciechowski 1989 Bydgoszcz ENPIRE 10:30 ultra fajny
38 Agnieszka Wojtalewicz 1994 Świekatowo ENPIRE 10:30 ultra fajny
39 Michał Ogorzałek 1980 Bydgoszcz ARRK 11:00 bardzo fajny
40 Michał Luterek 1980 Warszawa 10:30
41 Jacek Kowalski 1977 BYDGOSZCZ 11:00
42 Agnieszka Bławuciak 1985 Kościan Świeże jeże 10:30 bardzo fajny
43 Marcin Kurek 1991 Mosina Świeże jeże 10:30 bardzo fajny
44 Aleksandra Czerwińska 1989 Bydgoszcz ENPIRE 10:30 ultra fajny
Top