Results - Bieg Europejski z PKO Bankiem Polskim - Bieg Główny 10km - K20

Rank Bib First name Last name Year of birth Sex Team City Country Net time Gross time
1 4609 Marta Krawczyńska 1988 K gdańsk Polska 00:34:55 00:34:56
2 7 Ewelina Paprocka 1987 K GKS Tęcza Buniks Nowa Wieś Lęborska Obliwice Polska 00:36:11 00:36:12
3 18 Marta Łagownik 1995 K Smaruj Na Trening Team Gdańsk Polska 00:37:21 00:37:24
4 9 Aleksandra Pochranowicz 1990 K AZS Uniwersytet Gdański Biały Bór Polska 00:37:46 00:37:48
5 10 Kamila Lulińska 1995 K UKS TRS Susz Susz Polska 00:38:02 00:38:03
6 4303 Kasia Sekuła 1993 K Zorza Gdynia Gdynia Polska 00:38:39 00:38:41
7 1120 Aleksandra Centkowska 1988 K SP27 Gdańsk Gdynia Polska 00:39:06 00:39:09
8 5717 Marta Wenta 1991 K Gdynia Polska 00:39:08 00:39:16
9 4410 Wiktoria Gurna 1986 K SiR START/MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno Bydgoszcz Polska 00:40:01 00:40:10
10 5709 Moniks Lewandowska 1991 K Gdynia Polska 00:41:12 00:41:16
11 6020 MARTYNA WIŚNIEWSKA 1988 K GDYNIA Polska 00:41:23 00:43:26
12 3381 Monika Rolbiecka 1988 K Maja Team Wejherowo Polska 00:41:28 00:41:32
13 6202 MONIKA STAWARZ 1992 K UKS ECO LUDEK SZCZENURZE SZCZENURZE Polska 00:41:44 00:51:09
14 4715 Patrycja Pawińska 1992 K Włocławek Polska 00:41:55 00:42:10
15 5229 Aleksandra Jakimczuk 1989 K Braniewo Polska 00:42:09 00:42:18
16 1952 Agnieszka Symanowska 1990 K Sopot Polska 00:42:55 00:43:10
17 5313 katarzyna Żytkiewicz 1994 K Gdańsk Polska 00:43:20 00:43:23
18 1560 Anna Malinowska 1986 K Gdańsk Polska 00:43:30 00:43:42
19 4594 Paula Korowaj 1997 K Navigatoria gdynia Polska 00:43:31 00:43:52
20 4881 Małgorzata Bedra 1986 K Małgorzata Bedra Gdańsk Polska 00:43:46 00:44:38
21 1266 Martyna Niespodzińska 1989 K Biegający Tczew Tczew Polska 00:43:58 00:44:23
21 5600 Katarzyna Konkel 1994 K Decathlon Rumia Wejherowo Polska 00:43:58 00:44:04
23 1692 Marta Damaszke 1987 K Gdańsk Polska 00:43:59 00:40:08
24 1305 Magdalena Kowalczyk 1987 K Sport-evo Gdańsk Polska 00:44:06 00:44:08
25 1268 Agata Niespodzińska 1990 K BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW TCZEW Polska 00:44:17 00:44:32
26 5540 Kasia Godzwon 1989 K Ostróda Polska 00:44:20 00:44:37
27 347 Karolina Stachowicz 1987 K SKL Filippides Skórcz Polska 00:44:24 00:44:26
28 717 Katarzyna Malinowska 1989 K Jastarnia Polska 00:44:29 00:44:30
29 3552 Danuta Stoltman 1992 K Małe Zanie Polska 00:44:39 00:44:54
30 2334 Tatiana Kukiełko 1995 K AZS Uniwersytet Gdański Mosty Polska 00:44:54 00:45:07
31 3392 Alicja Fiałek 1995 K GRUPA MALBORK Malbork Polska 00:45:46 00:45:48
32 5033 Klaudia Bort 1986 K OIRP Gdańsku Gdynia Polska 00:45:48 00:46:18
33 625 Magdalena Szultk 1990 K Gdynia Polska 00:46:16 00:46:24
34 5200 Aleksandra Gnat 1993 K Elbląg Polska 00:46:36 00:47:05
35 5716 Paulina Frankowska 1989 K gdynia Polska 00:46:39 00:46:43
36 467 Małgorzata Konkol 1992 K KreativSport Gdańsk Polska 00:46:48 00:47:20
37 4534 Alicja Rybak 1989 K Elbląg Polska 00:46:50 00:47:37
38 69 Małgorzata Damaszk 1991 K Warszkowo Polska 00:46:51 00:47:31
39 5718 Magdalena Plizga 1986 K Gdańsk Polska 00:46:55 00:49:44
40 5099 Martyna Pasternak 1988 K Toruń Polska 00:46:57 00:47:51
41 1688 Aleksandra Grabias 1988 K Gdańsk Polska 00:46:59 00:49:24
42 1686 Martyna Santos 1991 K Gdańsk Polska 00:47:00 00:47:24
43 2387 Anna Tocha 1990 K Gdańsk Polska 00:47:01 00:49:19
44 2509 Kinga Sowa 1990 K Gdańsk Polska 00:47:06 00:47:29
45 2521 Magda Walendzik 1990 K Kwidzyn Polska 00:47:07 00:47:31
46 2097 Katarzyna Adamiak 1990 K Intersport Gdańsk Polska 00:47:13 00:47:40
47 1691 Karolina Głowacka 1988 K Reszel Polska 00:47:15 00:47:29
48 760 Dorota Julke 1989 K EbroGym Tczew Polska 00:47:19 00:47:48
49 3433 Paulina Wiernicka 1989 K Magnum Kwidzyn Polska 00:47:28 00:47:55
50 4580 Joanna Błocka 1989 K Gdynia Polska 00:47:31 00:47:40
51 3830 Izabela Szczepkowska 1989 K Kiełpino biega Warszawa Polska 00:47:32 00:48:17
52 726 Marta Naczyk 1989 K INTERSPORT Gdynia Polska 00:47:33 00:47:55
53 539 Adrianna Lipko 1988 K Step By Step 3miasto Stargard Szczeciński Polska 00:47:46 00:47:58
53 1921 Małgorzata Ilkiewicz 1990 K Gdańsk Polska 00:47:46 00:48:51
55 2010 MAŁGORZATA LABUDDA 1988 K MTB - Małe Trójmiasto Biega REDA Polska 00:47:47 00:47:56
56 4420 Milena Kołodziejczyk 1989 K Gdynia Polska 00:47:48 00:49:53
57 1810 Hanna Mytlewska 1990 K Kalenji Polska Wałbrzych Polska 00:47:49 00:47:52
57 5375 Lena Cecerko 1990 K Gdańsk Polska 00:47:49 00:48:44
59 2107 Marta Kalinowska-Biegała 1988 K Intel Runners Gdansk Polska 00:47:51 00:48:30
60 4536 Marysia Olewczyńska 1987 K Padł Na Ryj Team Gdańsk Polska 00:47:59 00:48:35
61 1226 Alicja Misiak 1993 K UKS TRS SUSZ Susz Polska 00:48:05 00:50:50
61 6066 PATRYCJA ROSIŃSKA 1987 K GDYNIA Polska 00:48:05 00:48:15
63 5727 Ola Murawska 1992 K Gdynia Polska 00:48:06 00:48:16
64 3850 Magdalena Witman 1993 K Rumia Polska 00:48:13 00:48:42
65 1651 Maria Czyzewska 1993 K GUMED Gdynia Polska 00:48:19 00:48:52
66 47 Anna Szmit 1986 K Gdynia Polska 00:48:23 00:48:36
67 2444 Magdalena Solarz 1993 K Gdynia Polska 00:48:36 00:49:04
67 4684 Agnieszka Czarnecka 1986 K Pszczolki Polska 00:48:36 00:49:24
69 1552 Agnieszka Kocińska 1987 K Warszawa Polska 00:48:44 00:48:49
69 5274 Julia Bieszk 1994 K KARLIKOWO Polska 00:48:44 00:49:14
71 4160 Dagmara Wrona 1987 K Gdynia Polska 00:48:50 00:48:52
72 5034 Weronika Domagała 1995 K Gdańsk Polska 00:48:52 00:49:37
73 1295 Alicja Sobocińska 1986 K Olsztyn Polska 00:48:53 00:49:30
74 4332 Katarzyna Szczesna Garsztka 1987 K Gdańsk Polska 00:48:55 00:51:09
75 919 Anita Waśniewska 1990 K TO NA ILE TEN MARATON? Sopot Polska 00:49:11 00:49:24
76 831 Katarzyna Majka 1990 K Gdynia Polska 00:49:19 00:49:40
77 1724 Natalia Smoktunowicz 1986 K Gdynia Polska 00:49:24 00:49:37
78 5761 Paulina Szczepkowska 1995 K Krokowa Polska 00:49:25 00:49:35
79 3031 Sylwia Magdziarek 1989 K Gdynia Polska 00:49:28 00:50:12
80 5689 Monika Dunajska 1992 K Gdynia Polska 00:49:34 00:50:24
81 4149 Marta Domińczak 1992 K Bydgoszcz Polska 00:49:37 00:49:54
82 942 Sonia Janusz 1994 K Perełki Gdańsk Polska 00:49:40 00:49:51
83 1545 Patrycja Sułek 1992 K Pruszcz Gdański Polska 00:49:46 00:50:01
84 1874 Natalia Marcisz 1988 K Gdynia Polska 00:49:47 00:50:01
85 1235 Agnieszka Felchner 1993 K Wejherowo Polska 00:49:48 00:50:16
86 4293 Anna Tempska 1993 K SWSC Luzino Polska 00:49:49 00:50:03
87 896 Katarzyna Macińska 1988 K Gdańsk Polska 00:49:50 00:50:20
88 596 Anna Witowska 1988 K Gdynia Polska 00:50:00 00:50:23
89 379 Magdalena Kwidzińska 1991 K Gdańsk Polska 00:50:06 00:50:23
90 3292 Renata Krawczyk 1990 K Catwings Gdańsk Polska 00:50:08 00:51:12
91 1784 Paulina Pietruszyńska 1988 K z Rivii Gdynia Polska 00:50:09 00:51:00
92 4085 Ewa Jeżewska 1992 K Activ life Gdynia Polska 00:50:10 00:54:20
93 1430 Magdalena Dulewicz 1987 K Gdynia Polska 00:50:12 00:50:17
93 3458 Aleksandra Papała 1993 K else Rotmanka Polska 00:50:12 00:50:14
95 2633 Dominika Ebertowska 1992 K Bolszewo Polska 00:50:13 00:50:35
96 4443 Agata Gumowska 1991 K Grudziądz Polska 00:50:15 00:50:35
97 4269 Zuzanna Ziemann 1988 K Władysławowo Polska 00:50:18 00:51:04
98 3385 Agnieszka Lincer 1988 K Sopot Polska 00:50:24 00:51:19
99 4419 Aneta Jankowska 1992 K Gdańsk Polska 00:50:28 00:50:56
100 3988 Katarzyna Kopeć 1989 K SOLEUS TEAM | SPORTPOLAND.COM GDYNIA Polska 00:50:30 00:51:16
101 1753 Malwina Zielińska 1988 K Gdańsk Polska 00:50:32 00:51:03
102 1338 Wioleta Karschnia 1992 K Co JA robię tu ??? TEAM Mrzezino Polska 00:50:34 00:51:26
103 2397 Justyna Wojnicz 1989 K Gdańsk Polska 00:50:39 00:51:28
104 3828 Zuzanna Buchholz 1993 K Perełki Tczew Polska 00:50:42 00:51:02
104 5382 Katarzyna Kodroń 1990 K Gdynia Polska 00:50:42 00:51:16
106 5203 Mariola Czupowska 1990 K SEX AND 3CITY GDYNIA Polska 00:50:44 00:51:28
107 1531 Mirela Nurek 1986 K SMART Gdańsk Polska 00:50:51 00:50:53
108 443 Marta Kochalska 1989 K Gdańsk Polska 00:50:53 00:51:22
109 2911 Diana Martyna Szkudlarz 1989 K GDYNIA Polska 00:50:59 00:51:27
110 3299 Aleksandra Dettlaff 1994 K Strzelno Polska 00:51:04 00:51:41
111 338 Agata Kopeć 1989 K Sopot Polska 00:51:11 00:51:11
112 4317 Dominika Sadowska 1990 K ZPiT Jantar Sopot Polska 00:51:14 00:51:32
113 1341 Elżbieta Szczęch 1987 K PPNT GDAŃSK Polska 00:51:18 00:51:34
114 4384 Agnieszka Tomiak 1987 K Gdynia Polska 00:51:19 00:51:24
115 3792 Alicja Parszewska 1991 K Brokuł Team Gdańsk Polska 00:51:20 00:52:13
116 3068 Estera Stankiewicz 1994 K Trup skład Rekowo Górne Polska 00:51:22 00:51:42
117 271 Ewa Szymczakowska 1988 K Sopot Polska 00:51:25 00:51:30
117 2056 Klaudia Gregorczyk 1989 K Gdynia Polska 00:51:25 00:51:53
119 1417 Agnieszka Kubik 1986 K BCT Team Gdynia Gdańsk Polska 00:51:26 00:51:29
120 2683 Anna Mickiewicz 1991 K Sopot Polska 00:51:28 00:52:08
121 493 Ilona Mańczak 1987 K ProC Runners Team Gdańsk Polska 00:51:30 00:51:37
122 1290 Karolina Wilczewska 1987 K Gdynia Harbour Runners Gdynia Polska 00:51:34 00:52:23
122 3100 Emilia Kożuchowska 1993 K Gdynia Polska 00:51:34 00:51:43
122 4651 Marta Grala 1993 K Chwaszczyno Polska 00:51:34 00:52:24
125 3158 Karolina Domagała 1991 K MCC Team Gdynia Polska 00:51:41 00:52:15
126 3839 Joanna Garsztka 1992 K Padł Na Ryj Team Gdynia Polska 00:51:42 00:54:57
127 2627 Ewa Dudka 1992 K J-elita Gdańsk Polska 00:51:44 00:56:30
127 4343 Natalia Idryjan 1988 K Gdynia Polska 00:51:44 00:51:54
129 1991 Rozalia Augustyn 1991 K ActiveLive Gdańsk Polska 00:51:51 00:52:01
129 5327 Marta Szumacher 1991 K Gdańsk Polska 00:51:51 00:52:29
131 1901 Karolina Szydło 1989 K Gdynia Polska 00:51:52 00:52:16
132 3803 Kinga Górska 1993 K Gdynia Polska 00:51:53 00:52:22
133 2234 Martyna Grzesiuk 1986 K Ełk Polska 00:51:56 00:52:12
134 2167 Joanna Gładkowska 1992 K Gdynia Polska 00:51:59 00:52:12
135 2540 Magdalena Kocieńska 1988 K brak Iława Polska 00:52:02 00:52:44
136 5334 Paulina Koczara 1991 K SII Gdańsk Gdańsk Polska 00:52:07 00:52:12
137 859 Anna Bartyzel 1988 K Drużyna Szpiku Gdynia Polska 00:52:08 00:52:37
138 5569 Małgorzata Rogowska 1992 K Pruszcz Gdański Polska 00:52:09 00:53:04
139 5402 Aleksandra Studniak 1990 K Gdynia Polska 00:52:10 00:52:18
140 1428 Monika Rychter 1989 K Gdynia Polska 00:52:13 00:52:48
141 1974 Sylwia Labuda 1988 K KW PSP Gdańsk Gdynia Polska 00:52:15 00:52:43
142 103 Katarzyna Petelska 1986 K Gdańsk Polska 00:52:17 00:52:25
142 5676 Ewelina Zamojska 1993 K UKS Siódemka Rumia Rumia Polska 00:52:17 00:53:18
144 5417 Maria Bednarz 1995 K TIN TEAM Skórcz Polska 00:52:20 00:52:53
145 4607 Martyna Lebiest 1986 K iZawody.pl Gdańsk Polska 00:52:21 00:52:53
146 4783 Zuzanna Kalkowska 1993 K Chwaszczyno Polska 00:52:24 00:52:49
147 2489 Katarzyna Korniak 1995 K Gdynia Polska 00:52:27 00:52:58
148 1388 Martyna Cywińska 1987 K Gdynia Polska 00:52:31 00:53:11
148 2134 Agata Stępniak 1991 K Starogard Gdański Polska 00:52:31 00:53:16
150 780 Agnieszka Paturej 1991 K Olsztyn Polska 00:52:32 00:53:27
150 4236 Aneta Myślińska 1989 K Gdynia Polska 00:52:32 00:52:57
152 1460 Monika Jędruszczak 1988 K Goggle PAE Team Białowody Polska 00:52:35 00:53:51
152 4080 Joanna Szynkiewicz 1990 K DUAL TEAM Elbląg Polska 00:52:35 00:52:54
154 1038 Izabela Żelasko 1991 K Gdynia Polska 00:52:36 00:52:44
154 2342 Zuzanna Czerwińska 1992 K Silco Gdańsk Polska 00:52:36 00:52:54
156 4605 Jolanta Kwarciak 1989 K Sopot Polska 00:52:39 00:52:53
157 2715 Monika Przybyło 1986 K Mosty Polska 00:52:41 00:53:30
158 254 Joanna Pomałecka-Canchaya 1987 K Gdynia Polska 00:52:42 00:53:20
159 3941 Aleksandra Cupryś 1986 K Gdynia Polska 00:52:44 00:53:29
160 3145 Sylwia Kowerda 1991 K Biała Podlaska Polska 00:52:46 00:53:06
161 2775 Magdalena Panek 1991 K Rumia Polska 00:52:53 00:54:06
162 4400 Monika Bojarzyńska 1993 K Ełk Polska 00:52:57 00:53:24
162 5182 Katarzyna Danieluk 1989 K run&fun Giżycko Polska 00:52:57 00:53:32
164 3077 Natalia Łobińska 1989 K Warszawa Polska 00:52:58 00:55:36
165 2162 Klaudia Kinas 1988 K Gdynia Polska 00:53:03 00:55:08
166 5721 Sara Hajdamowicz 1992 K Gdańsk Polska 00:53:04 00:53:48
167 6143 KAROLINA KIEŁPIŃSKA 1992 K GDYNIA Polska 00:53:08 00:53:23
168 1504 Karolina Mrula 1986 K Danfoss Gdańsk Polska 00:53:09 00:53:48
169 2351 Angelika Bolda 1989 K HELSKIE WICHRY Jurata Polska 00:53:13 00:54:13
170 4280 Natalia Augustyniak 1986 K Gdynia Polska 00:53:14 00:53:26
171 5119 Ola Ryngwelska 1988 K Gdynia Polska 00:53:15 00:53:46
171 5748 Justyna Bruska 1990 K Padl na ryj team Gdansk Polska 00:53:15 00:53:28
173 136 Ola Boryna 1989 K Gdańsk Polska 00:53:16 00:53:40
173 2057 Martyna Boryna 1992 K Gdańsk Polska 00:53:16 00:53:40
175 4517 Patrycja Wysocka 1989 K Gdansk Polska 00:53:17 00:53:57
176 3492 Margarita Pułról 1991 K Konin Polska 00:53:19 00:56:34
177 3442 Aneta Pulikowska 1987 K Reda Polska 00:53:20 00:53:35
178 2297 Agnieszka Theus 1986 K - Tuchola Polska 00:53:25 00:53:57
179 1953 Małgorzata Kostrzak 1986 K Kosakowo Polska 00:53:30 00:53:46
180 868 Zofia Szulc 1990 K Stado Pędzących Łosiów Gdańsk Polska 00:53:32 00:54:03
181 2472 Beata Słowik 1986 K Thomson Reuters Gdynia Polska 00:53:37 00:54:00
182 4786 Karolina Burkacka 1990 K Gdynia Polska 00:53:38 00:54:14
183 4572 Emilia Miszewska-Urbańska 1986 K Smaruj na trening Team Gdańsk Polska 00:53:39 00:58:39
183 4781 Maria Teleżyńska 1991 K Bolszewo Polska 00:53:39 00:58:21
183 4813 Anna Szymiec 1989 K Fit Ania #ProjektBikiniFitness Gdynia Polska 00:53:39 00:54:30
186 1971 Karolina Sosnowska 1988 K Więcbork Polska 00:53:40 00:54:04
186 2731 Aleksandra Krotoszynska 1987 K Gdynia Polska 00:53:40 00:53:53
186 2972 Wioleta Zdanowicz 1988 K Tczew Polska 00:53:40 00:54:23
189 3827 Martyna Mąkosa 1990 K Tczew Polska 00:53:41 00:56:24
189 5501 Paulina Olszewska 1991 K Sopot Polska 00:53:41 00:54:24
191 4626 Marta Anna Bilińska 1989 K Gdynia Polska 00:53:45 00:54:42
192 1973 MAGDALENA RYNKUN 1990 K Reda Polska 00:53:50 00:54:25
192 4653 Kasia Klucznik 1986 K Masterlease Sport Team Gdańsk Polska 00:53:50 00:53:58
194 5063 Magdalena Jażdżewska 1993 K Gdynia Polska 00:53:54 00:54:47
195 3338 Joanna Gloc 1995 K Gdynia Polska 00:53:55 00:54:31
195 3669 Elżbieta Szczygielska 1989 K Active Gym Gdynia Polska 00:53:55 00:54:45
197 764 Ilona Radecka 1987 K Grupa Malbork Malbork Polska 00:53:59 00:54:20
198 5445 Beata Środa 1995 K Padł na ryj team Gdańsk Polska 00:54:02 00:55:34
199 1116 Anna Dettlaff 1987 K Krokowa Polska 00:54:04 00:54:23
200 109 Aneta Macko 1987 K Sopot Polska 00:54:05 00:54:29
201 528 Dominika Gołębiewska 1993 K AWFiS W GDAŃSKU Gdańsk Polska 00:54:08 00:54:54
201 5691 Katarzyna Laskowska 1987 K Biegajacy Tczew Tczew Polska 00:54:08 00:54:57
203 765 Anna Tandek 1991 K Gdańsk Polska 00:54:10 00:54:46
203 1066 Magdalena Sadowska 1987 K Gdynia Polska 00:54:10 00:56:32
205 3589 Klaudia Socha 1991 K Gdańsk Polska 00:54:13 00:55:14
206 4216 Anna Kapuścińska 1987 K Gdynia Polska 00:54:15 00:54:46
207 3429 Aleksandra Krampa 1989 K Wejherowo Polska 00:54:18 00:55:05
207 4047 KAROLINA KRZOSEK 1986 K HEL Polska 00:54:18 00:54:26
209 1214 Anna Kalinowska 1986 K Gdynia Polska 00:54:20 00:55:04
210 1933 Zofia Błaszkowska 1988 K DasKaszebeGrupe Wejherowo Polska 00:54:23 00:54:52
210 3609 Marta Żydkiewicz 1990 K Gdynia Polska 00:54:23 00:55:15
212 754 Monika Włusek 1990 K Intersport galeria Baltycka Gdańsk Łebień Polska 00:54:24 00:55:00
213 1723 Sylwia Wojtala 1991 K Domifan Gdynia Polska 00:54:26 00:55:11
214 656 Katarzyna Obolewicz 1989 K Gdynia Polska 00:54:29 00:55:07
214 5271 Michalina Romańska 1989 K MTB - Małe Trójmiasto Biega Wejherowo Polska 00:54:29 00:54:59
214 5578 Dorota Gromnicka 1990 K Pruszcz Gdański Polska 00:54:29 00:55:02
217 2326 Sandra Mateńka 1993 K Gdańsk Polska 00:54:30 00:54:37
217 5430 Katarzyna Kasyna 1986 K Gdynia Polska 00:54:30 00:54:34
219 1948 Iwona Brzozowska 1989 K Gdynia Polska 00:54:32 00:55:16
219 4949 Joanna Muza 1986 K CompleXsports Fan Gdynia Polska 00:54:32 00:54:35
221 1636 Martyna Czerwińska 1989 K Gdańsk Polska 00:54:33 00:58:44
222 837 Monika Samolik 1989 K Gdańsk Polska 00:54:35 00:54:44
223 4261 Agata Sowińska 1989 K Olkusz Polska 00:54:39 00:55:15
224 4612 Katarzyna Nowak 1986 K Gdynia Polska 00:54:40 00:55:26
225 3261 Izabela Bugajska 1987 K Kuźnica Polska 00:54:42 00:54:57
226 4924 Milena Modzelewska 1989 K extreme girls crew 3city Sopot Polska 00:54:43 00:54:47
227 2015 Katarzyna Felska 1987 K Night Runners Słupsk Słupsk Polska 00:54:44 00:55:11
228 5405 Anna Włostowska 1994 K Gdańsk Polska 00:54:50 00:56:20
229 386 Angelika Pyzik-Kapszewicz 1987 K LKS Zantyr Sztum Sztum Polska 00:54:52 00:55:20
230 4602 Monika Sikora 1986 K Gdynia Polska 00:54:53 00:55:42
231 902 Anna Topa 1989 K Gdynia Polska 00:54:54 00:55:12
231 1951 Ewelina Keler 1990 K MTB- Małe trójmiasto biega Wejherowo Polska 00:54:54 00:55:24
233 4167 Hania Korwat 1991 K Braniewo Polska 00:54:55 00:55:18
234 2895 Izabella Raulin 1989 K Intel Team Gdańsk Polska 00:54:58 00:55:08
234 5067 Ilona Kudrelek 1991 K Gdansk Polska 00:54:58 00:58:47
236 3136 Natalia Ruchlewicz 1994 K Sztum Polska 00:55:00 00:55:44
236 5487 Ewa Krzewicka 1989 K Gdańsk Polska 00:55:00 00:55:01
238 2929 Klaudia Budzisz 1988 K Kuźnica Polska 00:55:02 00:55:17
239 2843 Ania Polkowska 1987 K Mosty Polska 00:55:03 00:55:41
240 4063 Ilona Giebarda 1994 K Gdynia Polska 00:55:10 00:55:36
241 2596 Agata Wojtacka 1988 K Lufthansa Systems Poland Runners Gdansk Polska 00:55:11 00:55:13
241 5180 Alesandra Ciszewska 1989 K Gdańsk Polska 00:55:11 00:55:29
241 5335 Katarzyna Damaszk 1988 K - Gowidlino Polska 00:55:11 00:55:44
244 4040 ANNA KWIATKOWSKA 1990 K BPH Runners Team Gdańsk Polska 00:55:16 00:55:50
245 1607 Aleksandra Stępień 1990 K Małomice Polska 00:55:20 00:55:44
246 3453 Emilia Zalewska 1986 K Gdynia Polska 00:55:21 00:56:10
247 177 Sandra Sankowska 1988 K Sopot Polska 00:55:24 00:55:40
247 3961 Agata Kozińska 1989 K Dotknij Piersi Team Gdańsk Polska 00:55:24 00:55:34
249 3505 Kasia Duszyńska 1991 K Gdańsk Polska 00:55:27 00:58:42
249 4631 Anna Swajda 1989 K Stegna Polska 00:55:27 00:56:33
251 81 Katarzyna Kiel 1989 K Padł na Ryj Team Gdańsk Polska 00:55:31 00:56:03
252 3447 Agata Krawczykowska 1986 K Gdańsk Polska 00:55:34 00:56:25
252 5619 Magda Kulka 1989 K Run Toruń Toruń Polska 00:55:34 00:56:21
254 4242 Magdalena Braszka 1989 K Żychlin Polska 00:55:38 00:56:47
254 5379 Marta Samoraj 1992 K Gdynia Polska 00:55:38 00:56:28
256 5455 Magdalena Putno 1990 K Gdańsk Polska 00:55:39 00:56:12
257 6162 MAGDALENA BASTUBBA 1987 K PUCK Polska 00:55:41 00:56:24
258 5308 Alicja Techmańska 1989 K Gdynia Polska 00:55:42 00:55:53
259 3087 Karolina Szatkowska 1994 K Gdańsk Polska 00:55:45 00:57:26
260 5580 Justyna Pamuła 1992 K Straszyn Polska 00:55:46 00:56:13
261 3483 Karolina Sołobodowska 1988 K Gdynia Polska 00:55:48 00:56:27
262 925 Maja Korzeniowska 1989 K Sopot Polska 00:55:51 00:56:01
263 4643 Patrycja Rozwadowska 1992 K Gdynia Polska 00:55:55 00:56:41
264 97 Marta Sikora 1988 K Street Beer Poland Gdańsk Polska 00:55:57 00:59:21
264 5635 Sylwia Trzeciakowska 1988 K Świat Płytek u Kryspina Bytów Polska 00:55:57 00:56:22
266 4898 Natalia Bobrowska 1986 K Sąsiedzi Opole Polska 00:56:00 00:57:27
267 770 Nicole Bałamucka 1992 K Rumia Polska 00:56:02 00:56:45
267 2823 Irmina Jagielska 1990 K Madridistas Gdynia Gdynia Polska 00:56:02 00:56:30
269 5254 Katarzyna Paczoska 1989 K Borowo Polska 00:56:03 00:57:34
270 5395 Oktawia Ossowska 1995 K PADŁ NA RYJ TEAM Kartuzy Polska 00:56:04 00:57:35
271 5210 Iga Lisiecka 1992 K HONDA GDYNIA TEAM Bytów Polska 00:56:07 00:58:03
272 2707 Monika Kilichowska 1992 K Kwidzyn Polska 00:56:08 00:56:29
273 75 Ewelina Szwajorek 1987 K Olsztyn Polska 00:56:10 00:56:28
274 3521 Magda Małka 1990 K Gdańsk Polska 00:56:11 00:56:16
274 5414 Patrycja Spychała 1993 K Gdańsk Polska 00:56:11 00:59:16
276 2455 Anna Zeglarska 1995 K Gdynia Polska 00:56:15 00:56:53
276 3378 Marta Szpilman 1992 K Gdynia Polska 00:56:15 00:56:26
278 2531 Karolina Nalepka 1993 K MTB-Małe Trójmiasto Biega Wejherowo Polska 00:56:16 00:56:39
278 4931 Marysia Gołąbek 1987 K ATC Cargo Team Gdańsk Polska 00:56:16 00:57:42
280 3873 Patrycja Balewska 1990 K Gdynia Polska 00:56:19 00:56:56
281 2493 Magdalena Fanslau 1992 K Starogard Gdański Polska 00:56:20 00:56:54
282 2548 Małgorzata Syrowik 1987 K Gdynia Polska 00:56:24 00:56:25
283 1394 Marta Popowicz 1992 K Zamosc Polska 00:56:25 00:56:51
284 2732 Tamara Krygier 1987 K Poznań Polska 00:56:27 00:57:13
284 4363 Agata Lewandowska 1992 K Gdańsk Polska 00:56:27 00:56:44
284 5495 Patrycja Stec 1991 K Gdynia Polska 00:56:27 01:01:08
287 932 Hanna Dołęga 1986 K Morsy Gdyńskie Gdynia Polska 00:56:29 00:56:51
287 2122 Kamila Wegner 1988 K Runeda Reda Polska 00:56:29 00:56:53
289 2762 Ola Letachowicz 1991 K Gdańsk Polska 00:56:32 00:56:39
290 4639 Aniela Kowszyło 1986 K Gdynia Polska 00:56:33 00:57:35
290 5653 Daria Dobiegala-Wnuk 1988 K Rumia Polska 00:56:33 00:57:09
292 2921 Joanna Pega 1990 K Gdynia Polska 00:56:40 00:57:01
293 2352 Martyna Musalewska 1991 K Tczew Polska 00:56:42 00:57:41
294 4104 Agnieszka Dudzińska 1994 K tczew Polska 00:56:45 00:57:55
295 4874 Agnieszka Stasiak 1994 K Gdynia Polska 00:56:49 00:57:30
296 5059 Anna Kańciurzewska 1988 K Gdynia Polska 00:56:54 01:00:34
297 2078 Ewelina Kułakowska 1993 K Gdynia Polska 00:56:57 00:57:18
297 4277 Anna Kowalska 1988 K Gdańsk Polska 00:56:57 00:58:22
299 4648 Monika Dettlaff 1988 K Brzyno Polska 00:57:00 00:57:14
300 3062 Weronika Bartulewicz 1993 K INTERSPORT GALERIA BAŁTYCKA GDAŃSK Polska 00:57:01 00:57:28
301 4008 Olga Szarmach 1988 K Gdynia Polska 00:57:02 00:57:10
302 5465 Anna Ostromecka 1987 K Olsztyn Polska 00:57:05 00:57:07
303 2437 Aleksandra Walczak 1989 K LightBox Gdynia Polska 00:57:08 00:57:50
304 5261 Marta Marciniak 1989 K Kościerzyna Polska 00:57:10 00:57:35
305 475 Iwona Rozinska 1986 K Tczew Polska 00:57:11 00:58:07
306 5480 Magdalena Maciąg 1992 K Gdańsk Polska 00:57:13 00:57:34
307 3134 Agnieszka Minko 1988 K Gdynia Polska 00:57:17 00:57:45
308 2647 Katarzyna Czapiewska 1988 K ZUZIATeam Gda Polska 00:57:19 00:58:08
308 5795 Agnieszka Maszota 1986 K Reda Polska 00:57:19 00:58:38
310 968 Agnieszka Zając 1987 K Gdynia Polska 00:57:20 00:57:58
311 2368 Katarzyna Kłosowska 1988 K Kosakowo Polska 00:57:26 00:58:35
311 5467 Dominika Polichnowska 1992 K GDYNIA Polska 00:57:26 00:58:03
313 346 Zuzia Sowa 1994 K DZH Junior Gdynia Polska 00:57:27 00:57:33
313 3607 Magdalena Thomas 1995 K Wejherowo Polska 00:57:27 00:58:03
315 2935 Patrycja Sienicka 1987 K Gdynia Polska 00:57:32 00:57:50
316 4465 Martyna Paradowska 1990 K Wejherowo Polska 00:57:36 00:58:23
317 408 Magdalena Kuptz 1987 K Gdańsk Polska 00:57:40 00:58:52
317 1306 Joanna Szczepaniak 1988 K Pogórze Polska 00:57:40 00:58:52
319 4584 Magdalena Blencka 1991 K Gdynia Polska 00:57:41 00:57:59
320 4669 Małgorzata Klimaszewska 1986 K Gdynia Polska 00:57:42 00:57:51
320 5492 Anarmaa Bayalag-Erdem 1991 K Gdynia Polska 00:57:42 00:58:38
322 3127 Marta Mocek 1991 K Olsztyn Polska 00:57:43 00:58:34
323 2514 Aleksandra Kozłowska 1994 K Gdynia Polska 00:57:45 01:01:00
323 3952 Kamila Opanowicz 1990 K UKS Siódemka Rumia Polska 00:57:45 00:58:38
323 5679 Zofia Kulińska 1988 K CzArNy KoT Gdańsk Polska 00:57:45 00:58:33
326 4869 Ewelina Modzelewska 1990 K Gdynia Polska 00:57:46 00:58:01
327 1494 Sylwia Olszewska 1990 K Mosty Polska 00:57:47 00:58:17
328 2267 Katarzyna Pszczółkowska 1989 K Dlaczego ja? Gdańsk Polska 00:57:54 00:59:24
329 580 Natalia Szymańska 1991 K Gdańsk Polska 00:57:58 00:58:54
330 5145 Joanna Mędraś 1987 K Gdańsk Polska 00:57:59 00:58:03
331 4183 Joanna Knaak 1987 K Akademia Biegania Gdańsk Polska 00:58:00 00:59:08
332 2401 Justyna Górska 1994 K Gdynia Polska 00:58:01 00:59:08
333 3398 Joanna Sitarz 1988 K Gdańsk Polska 00:58:03 00:58:47
334 5724 Magda Wiśniewska 1991 K Sopot Polska 00:58:04 00:59:32
335 2698 Joanna Pehnke 1989 K AKK GDAKK Gdańsk Polska 00:58:09 00:59:24
336 241 Ariadna Jankowska 1990 K AZS UG Sopot Polska 00:58:11 00:59:26
337 2517 Angelika Benet 1989 K Gdynia Polska 00:58:14 00:59:43
338 3633 Ewelina Dragosz 1988 K Gdynia Polska 00:58:15 00:59:32
339 3222 Natalia Włodarczyk 1988 K melina Gdańsk Polska 00:58:16 00:58:34
340 2982 Agnieszka Lipka 1990 K Kobieta Gdynia Polska 00:58:17 00:58:44
341 5025 Karolina Witkowska 1992 K Gdynia Polska 00:58:20 00:59:00
342 4260 Marta Zdzińska 1995 K UBEZPIECZALNIA TEAM Różyny Polska 00:58:22 00:59:14
343 238 Anna Grabowska 1989 K GDAŃSK Polska 00:58:24 00:58:39
343 4025 Małgorzata Szczygłowska 1988 K Gdynia Polska 00:58:24 01:02:04
345 5366 Małgorzata Rogalska 1988 K Gdynia Polska 00:58:27 00:59:31
346 2024 Aleksandra Nowakowska 1987 K Arla Running Team Gdańsk Polska 00:58:28 00:59:01
347 1429 Izabela Płochacka 1987 K Gdynia Polska 00:58:33 00:59:51
348 2735 Agata Czucha 1992 K Gdynia Polska 00:58:36 00:58:39
348 3477 Dominika Warras 1988 K Gdynia Polska 00:58:36 00:59:09
350 411 Natalia Manuszewska 1988 K Torus Running Squad Gdańsk Polska 00:58:37 00:52:10
351 3908 Ewelina Talaśka 1991 K Wejherowo Polska 00:58:38 00:59:20
352 4320 Karolina Gajownik 1987 K Gdynia Polska 00:58:39 00:57:11
352 5692 Kamila Jaroszewska 1989 K Szalona Kosmetyczka Rumia Polska 00:58:39 00:59:27
354 5645 Agnieszka Robak 1989 K Szalona Kosmetyczka Koszalin Polska 00:58:40 00:59:29
355 4693 Małgorzata Adamek 1987 K Gdańsk Polska 00:58:50 01:00:09
356 4790 Agata Słomińska 1989 K Brusy Polska 00:58:51 00:59:25
357 229 Agnieszka Jasiulewicz 1987 K Gdynia Polska 00:58:54 01:00:23
357 4031 Katarzyna Przesławska 1988 K Gdynia Polska 00:58:54 00:59:18
359 797 Agnieszka Mróz 1986 K PPNT Gdynia Aktywnie Gdańsk Polska 00:58:56 00:59:00
359 1876 Monika Potyńska 1987 K Gdańsk Polska 00:58:56 00:59:18
359 5268 Emilia Bryksy 1992 K NITEK Gdynia Polska 00:58:56 00:59:48
362 1385 Agnieszka Rząd 1987 K Gdynia Polska 00:58:57 00:59:09
362 6119 HANNA WROSZ 1992 K GOŚCICINO Polska 00:58:57 01:01:04
364 5074 Paulina Bigott 1991 K Gdynia Polska 00:59:04 00:59:43
365 1389 Justyna Drzymalska 1987 K Reda Polska 00:59:09 00:59:27
365 5814 Alicja Styś 1992 K Gdańsk Polska 00:59:09 01:03:20
367 3391 Joanna Czajkowska 1986 K TAG Gdynia Polska 00:59:10 01:00:27
367 4172 Anna Benkowska 1991 K Gdańsk Polska 00:59:10 00:59:43
369 65 Małgorzata Gil 1989 K Klopsy Team Gdańsk Polska 00:59:12 01:00:11
370 4262 Katarzyna Kwiatkowska 1991 K UBEZPIECZALNIA TEAM Wąbrzeźno Polska 00:59:14 00:59:14
371 339 Magdalena Niklas 1988 K Poznań Polska 00:59:16 01:00:01
372 1138 Kamila Klajbor 1986 K Pogórze Polska 00:59:24 00:59:54
372 5181 Natalia Syryca 1987 K Gdynia Sport Team Gdynia Polska 00:59:24 01:00:21
374 4043 Anita Czekaj 1990 K Gdynia Polska 00:59:28 01:00:07
375 4234 Eliza Dargacz 1992 K Gdynia Polska 00:59:29 01:00:38
376 3242 Paulina Żygłowicz 1990 K Gdynia Polska 00:59:31 01:04:01
377 3694 Ada Zygmuntowska 1991 K Team Becker od sierpnia 2015 Gdańsk Polska 00:59:32 01:00:26
378 4785 MAGDALENA HALKOWICZ 1989 K Zielona Góra Polska 00:59:33 01:00:05
378 5173 Maja Długokęcka 1993 K Gdynia Polska 00:59:33 00:59:41
380 2429 Anna Czechowska 1992 K Pruszcz Gdański Polska 00:59:34 01:00:05
381 1590 Joanna Pawlak 1988 K Gdynia Polska 00:59:35 01:01:03
382 4660 Paulina Majkowska 1990 K Bolszewo Polska 00:59:41 01:00:31
383 4690 Patrycja Sak 1988 K OIRP Gdańsk Gdańsk Polska 00:59:42 01:00:43
384 5664 Dominika Bogacka 1992 K Sopot Polska 00:59:43 01:01:07
385 1795 Agata Mostowa 1993 K Braniewo Polska 00:59:46 01:01:14
385 5624 Emilia Gawrońska 1993 K ActiveLife Gdańsk Polska 00:59:46 01:01:14
387 1133 Patrycja Szczęsna 1994 K KB&CF Gdynia Polska 00:59:51 01:00:02
388 3138 Agnieszka Liszek 1988 K PODRÓŻNIK Gdynia Gdańsk Polska 00:59:56 01:00:25
388 4105 Agata Janczak 1987 K Gdańsk Polska 00:59:56 01:00:23
390 1019 Katarzyna Trojanowska 1988 K Gdańsk Polska 00:59:57 01:00:22
390 4526 Anna Bożęcka 1987 K Gdańsk Polska 00:59:57 01:01:00
392 3262 Joanna Wojciechowska 1986 K Rumia Polska 00:59:58 01:00:40
393 1198 Aleksandra Kowalska 1989 K Sopot Polska 01:00:01 01:00:31
394 478 Weronika Derkowska 1989 K Wejherowo Polska 01:00:05 01:00:29
395 2064 Małgorzata Muszyńska 1988 K Reda Polska 01:00:06 01:00:17
395 4306 Agata Chmielińska 1989 K Gdynia Polska 01:00:06 01:00:44
397 3682 Marta Hanus 1989 K Rockfin Team Sopot Polska 01:00:10 01:00:39
398 1459 Maria Haber 1992 K Grudziądz Polska 01:00:11 01:01:46
398 4115 Magdalena Karasek 1992 K Jaszczury Team Starogard Gdański Polska 01:00:11 01:00:16
400 3702 Maria Głuchowska 1993 K Gdańsk Polska 01:00:18 01:00:41
401 5742 Bogusława Polak 1987 K Ustka Polska 01:00:21 01:01:10
402 4982 Paulina Grabowska 1992 K Rockfin Team Gdańsk Polska 01:00:22 01:00:47
403 4692 Wioleta Horn-Stachowiak 1986 K Siemirowice Polska 01:00:24 01:01:05
404 2934 Anna Przeździak 1993 K Gdańsk Polska 01:00:26 01:01:37
405 1093 Kinga Cichosz 1989 K Bytów Polska 01:00:28 01:00:48
405 3826 Dominika Jóskowska 1991 K Mrzezino Polska 01:00:28 01:01:22
407 5092 Aleksandra Korcz 1986 K Gdynia Polska 01:00:31 01:00:43
407 5287 Karolina Lubińska 1987 K Gniew Polska 01:00:31 01:00:36
409 2014 Angelika Brzeska 1990 K Gdańsk Polska 01:00:32 01:00:46
410 2772 Natalia Dmochowska 1993 K Gdynia Polska 01:00:34 01:01:27
411 4145 Marlena Pajnowska 1987 K Reda Polska 01:00:39 01:02:15
412 5504 Magdalena Garbacz 1989 K NOVEO Gdańsk Polska 01:00:41 01:01:47
413 3247 Gabriela Kaczmarczyk 1990 K Gdańsk Polska 01:00:43 01:02:06
413 5293 Klaudia Suckrau 1994 K kobietybiegaja.pl Gdańsk Polska 01:00:43 01:00:45
415 1425 Magda Myslisz 1988 K Helskie Wichry HEL Polska 01:00:44 01:00:48
416 1373 Katarzyna Langowska 1987 K Capoeira Camangula Gdańsk Polska 01:00:45 01:01:17
416 5248 Agnieszka Zasońska 1992 K Akademia Biegania Gdańsk Polska 01:00:45 01:01:05
418 4838 Paulina Lis 1988 K Bitch, don't kill my vibe Gdynia Polska 01:00:46 01:01:06
419 231 Magdalena Bozyel 1986 K Reda Polska 01:00:47 01:01:22
419 935 Natalia Wołoszyk 1990 K Gdańsk Polska 01:00:47 01:01:06
421 1172 Kamila Orłowska 1991 K Gdynia Polska 01:00:48 01:01:55
421 2778 Magdalena Kluba 1992 K TTT Gdańsk Polska 01:00:48 01:01:48
423 5693 Katarzyna Hiska 1988 K Gdynia Polska 01:00:49 01:01:58
424 922 Anna Grzelak 1989 K Gdynia Polska 01:00:50 01:02:20
424 4472 Ania Kocińska 1987 K Gdynia Harbour Runners Gdynia Polska 01:00:50 01:02:00
426 1042 Hanna Szubińska 1990 K Gdynia Polska 01:00:51 01:01:43
426 5648 Anna Alfuth 1991 K Gdańsk Polska 01:00:51 01:01:25
428 2820 Natalia Przysiecka 1986 K Gdynia Polska 01:00:52 01:00:57
429 3680 Gabriela Łuczyńska 1993 K Gdańsk Polska 01:00:53 01:01:46
430 1162 Liwia Delińska 1990 K Gdynia Polska 01:00:54 01:01:50
431 4169 Ada Wizmur-Szymczak 1988 K GetResponse Gdansk Polska 01:00:55 01:01:02
432 3684 Karolina Czajkowska 1987 K Gdańsk Polska 01:00:56 01:02:10
433 2079 Beata Toporek 1988 K Gdańsk - Osowa Polska 01:00:58 01:02:30
434 5780 Marzena Kur 1989 K SZTORM Dębki Dębki Polska 01:01:04 01:01:32
435 1941 Agnieszka Gill 1995 K Hasam dla siebie Gdańsk Polska 01:01:05 01:01:44
436 5006 Dominika Wesołowska 1991 K Gdynia Polska 01:01:11 01:01:20
437 5022 Sarah Wiśniewski 1988 K Rockfin Team Gdańsk Niemcy 01:01:12 01:02:12
438 3530 Paulina Lehmann 1987 K Żelistrzewo Polska 01:01:15 01:02:42
439 1160 Agnieszka Chabik 1988 K Gdynia Polska 01:01:17 01:01:41
440 5342 Katarzyna Walczuk 1992 K Decathlon Rumia Rumia Polska 01:01:18 01:01:42
441 2927 Ania Flisikowska 1994 K Wejherowo Polska 01:01:22 01:02:29
442 5558 Katarzyna Borowska 1986 K WellU Elbląg Polska 01:01:25 01:02:26
443 4617 Katarzyna Bańska 1988 K Gdańsk Polska 01:01:28 01:02:29
444 4826 Magdalena Abramek 1988 K VRC Grudziądz Polska 01:01:29 01:02:29
445 2941 Aleksandra Szymczak 1986 K Gdynia Polska 01:01:30 01:02:24
446 244 Karolina Nadolna 1992 K Hopowo Polska 01:01:41 01:02:26
447 3074 Paulina Dąbrowska 1992 K Kołobrzeg Polska 01:01:45 01:02:03
448 1790 Karolina Furgal 1988 K Bydgoszcz Polska 01:01:48 01:02:24
449 2362 Monika Łukasiewicz 1988 K Gdańsk Polska 01:01:50 01:03:00
450 1664 Anna Sularz 1991 K Gdańsk Polska 01:01:53 01:02:59
451 139 Marta Borzeszkowska 1992 K Active Life, ADVA Optical Networking Gdańsk Polska 01:01:58 01:03:24
452 4153 Barbara Olszewska 1990 K Gdańsk Polska 01:02:02 01:02:46
453 2686 Karolina Kustra 1986 K Gdynia Polska 01:02:03 01:02:17
453 5349 Kinga Mudlaff 1993 K Rumia Polska 01:02:03 01:02:27
455 4840 Joanna Grycner 1990 K Rococo Gdynia Polska 01:02:04 01:03:24
456 1511 Marta Lewicka 1990 K Gdańsk Polska 01:02:05 01:02:16
457 702 Aleksandra Kubiak 1987 K Gdynia Polska 01:02:07 01:02:15
458 434 Anna Płotka 1988 K Drużyna A Gdańsk Polska 01:02:13 01:03:07
459 3852 Ewa Piotrowska 1993 K Bydgoszcz Polska 01:02:15 01:03:22
460 2498 Natalia Rekowska 1992 K EbroGym Tczew Polska 01:02:17 01:02:57
461 3044 Natalia Szpręga 1990 K Czersk Polska 01:02:18 01:02:39
462 5634 Martyna Zientarska 1993 K Świat Płytek u Kryspina Bytów Polska 01:02:19 01:02:44
463 3203 Karolina Bralla 1992 K SPOKOJNIE TO TYLKO KONTUZJA Ustka Polska 01:02:22 01:03:31
464 3421 Magdalena Niedziałek 1988 K Susz Polska 01:02:25 01:03:59
465 5088 Kamila Grodzka 1988 K Gdynia Polska 01:02:30 01:03:10
466 2309 Izabela Zwiniarska 1993 K Lubawa Polska 01:02:31 01:03:21
466 2660 Małgorzata Dolna 1986 K GEOBAN Gdynia Polska 01:02:31 01:03:32
468 1327 Alicja Chalimoniuk 1988 K Gdynia Polska 01:02:35 01:03:36
469 2141 Maria Wilmont 1990 K Gdańsk Polska 01:02:37 01:03:08
470 687 Monika Kulling 1988 K MORSKIE WILKI Paintball Team GNIEŻDŻEWO Polska 01:02:38 01:03:09
470 1850 Magda Dmochowska 1987 K Gdynia Polska 01:02:38 01:04:41
472 585 Karolina Bulińska 1991 K Gdańsk Polska 01:02:39 01:07:42
472 1817 Anna Stupak 1987 K Gdynia Polska 01:02:39 01:04:41
472 4647 Sylwia Szynaka 1991 K Walę Dystans ;) Losy Polska 01:02:39 01:04:42
475 5675 Angelika Pietras 1986 K Gdynia Polska 01:02:40 01:04:07
476 3597 Maria Kałas 1988 K Gdańsk Polska 01:02:44 01:04:18
477 3171 Kaja Sarzyńska 1990 K Gdynia Polska 01:02:46 01:03:01
478 2289 LABUDA JOANNA 1986 K KS STOLEM OSTRZYCE OSTRZYCE Polska 01:02:48 01:06:18
479 5834 Anastazja Waloch 1992 K Lębork Polska 01:02:52 01:04:27
480 5195 Aleksandra Skrodzka 1993 K Gdańsk Polska 01:02:53 01:02:59
481 5738 Aleksandra Stefaniak 1988 K Gdynia Polska 01:02:56 01:03:46
482 3462 Monika Bukowska 1988 K Sopot Polska 01:02:58 01:03:35
483 2527 Agata Solis 1986 K Kobieta gdynia Polska 01:03:00 01:03:51
484 730 Katarzyna Jachna 1989 K Jaworzno Polska 01:03:04 01:03:15
484 2958 Patrycja Zielińska 1989 K Tom & Jerry Gdynia Polska 01:03:04 01:04:03
486 725 Ania Ostapko 1990 K olsztyn Polska 01:03:06 01:03:50
487 733 Paulina Litke 1992 K we don't celebrate sundays Kościan Polska 01:03:12 01:04:55
488 1115 Karolina Kostrubiec 1986 K NORDCITY Gdańsk Polska 01:03:14 01:03:58
488 1811 Anna Chomicz 1986 K ZPiT JANTAR Gdańsk Polska 01:03:14 01:03:30
490 1092 Patrycja Haraburda 1993 K obym dobiegła ! Trąbki Wielkie Polska 01:03:29 01:05:25
491 1095 Monika Malinowska 1991 K obym dobiegła ! Trąbki Wielkie Polska 01:03:30 01:05:25
492 753 Sandra Sutor 1986 K RMDC Gdynia Polska 01:03:33 01:04:57
493 3973 Marta Marzec 1988 K Logat Lębork Polska 01:03:38 01:01:30
493 4116 Marta Adamczak 1990 K Gdańsk Polska 01:03:38 01:05:11
495 829 Karolina Skwierawska 1992 K Gdańsk Polska 01:03:41 01:04:38
496 601 Anna Kwiatkowska 1992 K Gdańsk Polska 01:03:44 01:05:04
497 1409 Roksana Kreft 1993 K Gdańsk Polska 01:03:45 01:05:10
497 4595 Anna Ankiewicz 1988 K Gdynia Polska 01:03:45 01:05:01
499 933 Magdalena Skwierawska 1990 K Gdańskk Polska 01:03:48 01:04:45
500 2808 Anna Rogala 1987 K z Rivii Gdańsk Polska 01:03:49 01:05:37
501 838 Aleksandra Pietsch 1990 K Gdynia Polska 01:03:50 01:05:09
502 4760 Ewelina Ochryniuk 1993 K Kętrzyn Polska 01:03:52 01:05:00
503 748 Anna Lubocka 1989 K HELSKIE WICHRY Hel Polska 01:03:55 01:03:59
503 2229 Marta Juruś 1994 K Gdańsk Polska 01:03:55 01:04:37
505 2932 Elżbieta Rogowska 1991 K Gdańsk Polska 01:03:56 01:04:18
506 3708 Joanna Ciesielska 1993 K Girls On Wheels/Xtrainer.pl Gdańsk Polska 01:04:05 01:04:26
507 727 Katarzyna Zając 1989 K Gdynia Polska 01:04:07 01:04:45
508 975 Joanna Kowalska 1987 K Inowrocław Polska 01:04:08 01:05:22
508 3411 Aleksandra Klemke 1989 K Gdynia Polska 01:04:08 01:05:21
510 3305 Maria Kopyłowicz 1986 K Tczew Polska 01:04:11 01:05:37
511 4383 Agnieszka Maciaszczyk 1989 K Gdańsk Polska 01:04:13 01:04:36
512 3704 Paulina Kinder 1987 K Gdynia Polska 01:04:14 01:05:35
512 4610 Katarzyna Rakowska 1991 K Gdynia Polska 01:04:14 01:05:44
512 5561 Marta Smyczka 1987 K Gdańsk Polska 01:04:14 01:05:07
515 5230 Patrycja Wójcik 1989 K Gdańsk Polska 01:04:18 01:04:42
516 483 Sylwia Olejnik 1986 K Gdynia Polska 01:04:20 01:05:04
517 5219 ANNA ŁUKAWSKA 1989 K Gdańsk Polska 01:04:27 01:04:32
518 3479 Żaneta Szustakiewicz 1993 K Padł na ryj Gdynia Polska 01:04:30 01:05:06
519 4862 Agnieszka Koncewicz 1990 K bitch, don't kill my vibe Gdynia Polska 01:04:35 01:05:14
520 3735 Edyta Balakowska 1986 K Pędziwiatry Orle Polska 01:04:37 01:05:42
521 5474 Karolina Kadubiec 1989 K Lębork Polska 01:04:38 01:10:17
522 5016 Paulina Szmeichel 1988 K Elbląg Polska 01:04:40 01:06:02
523 1606 Agnieszka Węgrzyn 1986 K Gdynia Polska 01:04:43 01:04:52
524 1643 Ksenia Loose-Pietrzyk 1986 K Gdynia Polska 01:04:44 01:04:53
525 223 Małgorzata Kieda 1989 K Żelistrzewo Polska 01:04:46 01:05:30
526 4636 Monika Okrój 1986 K Gdynia Polska 01:04:51 01:05:00
527 425 Joanna Dziemiańczyk 1988 K Kołobrzeg Polska 01:05:00 01:05:08
528 4093 Magdalena Besser 1993 K Sopot Polska 01:05:01 01:06:25
529 2496 Milena Jędrzejczak 1988 K Intersport Galeria Bałtycka Gdańsk Polska 01:05:17 01:05:56
530 5359 Anna Frankiewicz 1989 K Gdynia Polska 01:05:19 01:05:29
531 1535 Joanna Tuz 1990 K Sopot Polska 01:05:22 01:06:31
532 5432 Agnieszka Iskra 1988 K Gdańsk Polska 01:05:23 01:05:59
533 4966 Katarzyna Swat 1993 K Volanto Gdańsk Polska 01:05:31 01:07:12
534 4253 Aleksandra Hawryłkiewicz 1994 K Gdynia Polska 01:05:34 01:06:12
535 3166 Iris Richter 1994 K Gdynia Polska 01:05:57 01:06:53
536 460 Natalia Betlejewska 1986 K Rumia Polska 01:06:01 01:07:23
537 4258 Daniela Jasińska-Korzeniowska 1987 K Gdynia Polska 01:06:02 01:06:10
538 5035 Karolina Sumara 1991 K Dąbrówka Szczepanowska Polska 01:06:05 01:06:48
539 1112 Beata Chrostowska 1998 K Debiut Otomin Polska 01:06:22 01:08:12
540 1610 Magdalena Niżyńska 1990 K 4fun Gdańsk Polska 01:06:23 01:08:07
541 5258 Klaudia Marska 1991 K Gdańsk Polska 01:06:26 01:07:29
542 4200 Joanna Lorenc 1986 K FitPoint4U Gdańsk Polska 01:06:29 01:06:37
543 3252 Monika Walewska 1990 K Gdańsk Polska 01:06:34 01:07:34
544 556 Katarzyna Zawisza 1989 K Klopsy Team Gdańsk Polska 01:06:35 01:07:47
545 3018 KATARZYNA BOGUSZ 1990 K ATC CARGO TEAM GDYNIA Polska 01:06:44 01:12:02
546 1123 Joanna Warczak 1988 K Gdynia Polska 01:06:46 01:07:58
547 2630 Andżelika Kabat 1995 K Brodnica Polska 01:06:47 01:06:55
547 4241 Anita Finfando 1995 K Ełk Polska 01:06:47 01:06:55
549 2648 Monika Guzińska 1994 K Gdynia Polska 01:07:07 01:08:54
550 2859 Monika Jabłońska 1987 K Gdańsk Polska 01:07:08 01:08:11
551 2103 Karolina Łęcka 1991 K Gdańsk Polska 01:07:15 01:08:17
552 3500 Magdalena Antczak 1989 K Spokojnie to tylko kontuzja team Gdańsk Polska 01:07:18 01:11:29
553 5764 Marta Kowalik 1988 K Gdańsk Polska 01:07:33 01:08:03
554 3555 Karolina Browarczyk 1991 K Lublewo Gdańskie Polska 01:07:36 01:08:01
555 4530 Katarzyna Stanibuła 1990 K Gdynia Polska 01:07:41 01:08:37
556 1249 Anna Czarnecka 1987 K Gdynia Polska 01:07:43 01:08:22
556 3587 Małgorzata Jarocka 1994 K Gdynia Polska 01:07:43 01:08:39
558 5279 Anna Domańska 1991 K Gdańsk Polska 01:07:50 01:08:26
559 5714 Aleksandra Formella 1988 K LutowePączki Gościcino Polska 01:08:01 01:09:11
560 4454 Katarzyna Pytlak 1988 K Gdynia Polska 01:08:03 01:08:06
561 6163 MAGDALENA ELŻBIETA SKIBNIEWSKA 1990 K GDYNIA Polska 01:08:11 01:09:44
562 3787 Paulina Kamela 1989 K Gdańsk Polska 01:08:28 01:09:15
563 5490 Marta Marczuk 1987 K Gdynia Polska 01:08:33 01:13:27
564 5103 Aleksandra Gosik 1989 K "Kiełpino biega" Gdańsk Polska 01:08:36 01:09:27
565 5526 Hanna Gadek 1989 K Kiełpino Biega Gdańsk Polska 01:08:41 01:09:32
566 638 Paulina Szynkarczuk 1986 K Arla Running Team Gdynia Polska 01:08:45 01:09:18
566 1821 Anna Żbikowska 1991 K Grudziądz Polska 01:08:45 01:08:49
568 4452 anna zańko 1992 K Gdynia Polska 01:08:47 01:09:26
569 2384 Katarzyna Zielińska 1989 K Gdynia Polska 01:08:52 01:09:06
570 4312 Aleksandra Szmejter 1994 K Władysławowo Polska 01:09:11 01:09:37
571 713 Natalia Głodowska 1989 K Gdynia Harbour Runners Gdynia Polska 01:09:15 01:10:25
572 5097 Martyna Wróblewska 1994 K Jastrzębia Góra Polska 01:09:17 01:10:44
573 2828 Agnieszka Tatara 1990 K Kainos biega Gdansk Polska 01:09:19 01:09:40
574 2516 Malgorzata Galka 1987 K Gdańsk Polska 01:09:24 01:09:33
575 1440 Sara Ronkowska 1992 K Starogard Gdański Polska 01:09:27 01:10:49
576 4766 Karolina Darnowska 1993 K Kama Team Rumia Polska 01:09:33 01:10:10
577 5572 Małgorzata Kamińska 1986 K Gdynia Polska 01:09:36 01:10:25
578 3144 Blanka Golecka 1988 K Gdynia Polska 01:09:44 01:10:40
579 3734 Agata Kalkowska 1989 K Pędziwiatry Wejherowo Polska 01:09:48 01:10:54
580 3918 Emilia Sokołowska 1992 K Gdynia Polska 01:09:51 01:10:30
581 3786 Angelika Urbańska 1989 K Gdynia Polska 01:10:00 01:10:07
582 4070 Ilona Oprowska 1986 K Gdynia Polska 01:10:08 01:11:37
583 3228 Marzena Budzyk 1986 K Sopot Polska 01:10:11 01:11:33
584 3979 Ewelina Podlewska 1990 K Danfoss Gdynia Polska 01:10:17 01:12:06
585 372 aleksandra skwiercz 1991 K gdynia Polska 01:10:19 01:11:00
586 958 Dagmara Dawidowska 1992 K Gdynia Polska 01:10:21 01:11:23
587 5115 Joanna Tyborska 1991 K Gdynia Polska 01:10:38 01:11:24
588 1518 Wieńczysława Potrykus 1989 K Zdrada Polska 01:10:47 01:10:58
589 5415 Joanna Boczoń 1994 K Gdańsk Polska 01:10:55 01:12:25
590 5471 Martyna Kleine 1988 K Reda Polska 01:11:00 01:11:33
591 1786 Paulina Iwanicka 1990 K Słupsk Polska 01:11:02 01:12:02
592 1348 Agnieszka Purowska 1989 K Wiewiórcia team Gdańsk Polska 01:11:21 01:11:27
592 3744 Aneta Gniewkowska 1989 K Pędziwiatry Wejherowo Polska 01:11:21 01:12:26
594 3508 Marta Podolska 1989 K Gdynia Polska 01:11:46 01:12:32
595 5212 Agnieszka Reptowska 1987 K HONDA GDYNIA TEAM Gdynia Polska 01:12:07 01:14:02
596 3204 Kseniya Boyko 1987 K Gdańsk Ukraina 01:12:26 01:13:29
597 1986 Malwina Mikucka 1990 K Bojano Polska 01:12:28 01:15:33
598 3449 Amelia Matusiak 1987 K Gdańsk Polska 01:13:17 01:13:48
599 2688 Kasia Nischnik 1995 K Wiki&Timi Gdynia Polska 01:13:29 01:14:41
600 5660 Karolina Fijołek 1993 K - Gdynia Polska 01:13:46 01:15:27
601 2182 Kamila Kamińska 1993 K Sopot Polska 01:13:59 01:15:24
602 2554 Julia Zawitowska 1990 K Gdynia Polska 01:14:31 01:16:04
603 3467 Magdalena Lemke 1993 K Gdynia Polska 01:14:32 01:15:40
604 2692 Ewelina Wielemborek 1991 K Volanto - WE RUN THE INTERNET Gdańsk Polska 01:14:35 01:16:16
605 4377 Sandra Dering 1992 K Pomorska Szkoła Walki FIGHTER Chwaszczyno Polska 01:14:41 01:16:22
606 5674 Magdalena Antczak 1987 K Gdynia Polska 01:14:48 01:15:19
607 3733 Monika Michalska 1988 K Gdynia Polska 01:15:00 01:15:39
608 4902 Anna Tomczak 1990 K Tczew Polska 01:15:18 01:16:04
609 5446 Beata Kochmańska 1993 K Gdynia Polska 01:16:11 01:16:24
610 2629 Agata Szymańska 1986 K Trener Biegania.pl Gdańsk Polska 01:16:17 01:17:16
611 1995 Zofia Kozak 1990 K Kyokushin Karate Brusy Polska 01:16:51 01:17:35
612 1056 Dominika Wojtukiewicz 1992 K Gdynia Polska 01:17:52 01:18:15
613 4743 ALEKSANDRA KOPEĆ 1990 K CROSSFITTEAM PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI TRUTNOWY Polska 01:18:42 01:19:02
614 4271 Monika Helwak 1986 K UBEZPIECZALNIA TEAM Gdańsk Polska 01:20:01 01:20:54
615 5695 Aleksandra Ciesielska 1989 K Władysławowo Polska 01:20:13 01:20:46
616 4459 Lidia Lewińska 1987 K Tczew Polska 01:23:51 01:25:11
617 3821 Justyna Lademan 1987 K LOTOS Running Team Gdańsk Polska 01:26:31 01:27:57
618 5204 Natalia Rzewnicka 1990 K HONDA GDYNIA TEAM Gdynia Polska 01:27:11 01:29:07
619 5657 Malwina Szumińska 1988 K Gdynia Polska 01:27:38 01:25:29
Top