Challenge Poznań 2016 - Woman's Run - Lista startowa

Nr Imię Nazwisko Rocznik Miejscowość Klub
1 Dota Szymborska 1978 Warsaw ONEGINETATOPA
2 Anna Wielechowska 1990 Złotniki J.A.M
3 Wioletta Żurawska 1976 Szczecin Kolarze z Górki "Ciśnij" TEAM
4 Małgorzata Tomczak-Niewiada 1981 Poznań
5 Agnieszka Pietraszewska-Jędrzejczak 1983 Poznań Run for beauty and fun
6 Katarzyna Jędzierowska 1983 Poznań Posnania
7 Grażyna Duchnowska 1967 BIAŁA PODLASKA Biała Podl.
8 Kamila Mikła 1980 Poznań 31 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego/ Mamy-Biegamy
9 Edyta Piotrowska 1977 Warszawa
10 Maria Skrzypczak 1990 Poznań Drin Team
11 Agnieszka Winter 1988 Lubon
12 Klaudia Kańduła 1980 Poznan TKD Szakal Jeżyce Runners
13 Magdalena Spoz 1976 Poznań TKD Szakal Jeżyce Runners
14 Agata Kaczmarek 1973 Poznań TKD Szakal Jeżyce Runners
15 Marta Krajewska 1985 Poznań TKD Szakal Jeżyce Runners
16 Natalia Siciarz 1984 Poznań Night Runners
17 Natalia Ćwik-Karaś 1984 Elblag
18 Magdalena Kaczmarek 1978 Poznań TKD Szakal Jeżyce Runners
19 Ilona Uchacz 1976 Dąbrówka
20 Joanna Konieczna 1982 Poznań Mamy- Biegamy
21 Agnieszka Rosińska 1982 Poznań Świerczewo Run
22 Małgorzata Szymanowicz 1973 Poznań TKD Szakal Jeżyce Runners
23 Wioleta Ustach-Rybicka 1983 Warszawa
24 Edytta Sekuła Fleiszar 1975 Gruszczyn WÓJTOWICZ TRI TEAM
25 Agnieszka Lester-Szymańska 1981 Poznań Huragan Szklarka Poznań
26 KATARZYNA PUZANÓW 1982 POZNAŃ NIGHT RUNNERS
27 Anna Klorek 1979 Luboń Szakal Jeżyce
28 Katarzyna Milecka 1980 Poznań TKD Szakal Jeżyce Runners
29 Hanna Walczewska 1983 Poznań
30 Joanna Kula 1981 Poznań
31 Małgorzata Sokołowska 1973 Poznań
32 Susanne Haemmerling 1978 Ahlen ASC Ahlen
33 Dominika Wittoń 1979 Poznań
34 Silke Diecksmeier 1981 Ahlen ASC Ahlen
35 Katarzyna Dębińska - Kaczmarczyk 1980 Kraków
36 Natalia Mocińska 1990 Poznań
37 Natalia Milczyńska 1987 Poznań
38 Joanna Przybylska 1987 Poznań
39 Dagmara Szczęśniak 1989 Poznań
40 Natalia Lipińska 1989 Poznań
41 Karolina Śmiarowska 1975 Luboń
42 Petra Procházková 1974 Prague IronStars Beroun
43 Paulina Pawlak 1990 Poznań
44 Karolina Wielgosz 1986 Kaźmierz
45 Agnieszka Kotfica-Telej 1974 Kościno RAZ Szczecin
46 Karolina Sterzyńska 1981 Poznań
47 Małgorzata Kolasa 1982 Gdynia
48 Justyna Guzek 1989 Łódź
49 Dominika Szpakowska 1983 Poznań 36minut/ Brooks
50 Michał Jarusz 1983 Oborniki
51 Monika Pająk 1982 Skórzewo Mamy-Biegamy
52 Barbara Masłowska 1973 Stargard
53 Agnieszka Jasińska 1982 ŚREM
54 ANNA MICHALAK 1973 PIŁA
55 Karolina Bandel 1994 Konstantynów Łódzki
56 Magdalena Rewerenda 1989 Poznań
57 Marta Żurkowska 1990 Swarzędz
58 Anna Wiśniewska 1982 Poznań Zielona_Żabka Team
59 Joanna Kurczewska 1977 Gruszczyn
60 Kinga Witt 1991 Poznań
61 Mercedes Gómez Paniagua 1975 Alcobendas Independent
62 Agnieszka Sowisło-Przybył 1988 Poznań Płetwonurków LOK ORKA
63 Maja Timler-Świech 1974 Skawina
64 Katarzyna Lipiec-Sidor 1972 Wrocław Sidor Team
65 Daria Dembińska 1974 Poznań W Tri Team
Top