Challenge Poznań 2016 - Enea Challenge Kids Triathlon - D - Lista startowa

Nr Imię Nazwisko Rocznik Miejscowość Klub
D1 Stanisław Suszczewicz 2006 Poznań
D2 Tomasz Smurawski 2004 Murowana Goslina
D3 Miłosz Pietryk 2005 Kamionki enduhub.com
D4 Oliwier Dembiński 2005 Poznań W Tri Team
D5 Mikołaj Kurczewski 2006 Gruszczyn CITYZEN
D6 Diego Kowalczyk 2006 POZNAŃ AP REISSA / SP PIJARÓW
D7 Michał Pisanko 2005 Dąbrowa UKS Lusowo
D8 Jan Samborski 2006 Poznań
D9 Aleksander Marciniak 2006 Plewiska ALL FOR YOU
D10 Dobromir Sokołowski 2004 Poznań
D11 Sonia Widerak 2004 Poznań Warta Poznań
D12 Dorian Maciejewski 2004 Kołobrzeg SP.4 Kołobrzeg
D13 Dawid Wika-Czarnowski 2005 Zalasewo FogtBikes
D14 Szymon tomza 2006 Suchy Las
D15 Matylda Głowacka 2006 Piotrków Tryb.
D16 Zuzanna Wiernicka 2006 Piotrków Tryb.
D17 Filip Glapa 2004 Luboń Warta Poznań
D18 Kacper Krajewski 2006 Poznań TKD Szakal Jeżyce
D19 Michał Skrzypczak 2005 Poznań
D20 Zuzanna Kaczmarczyk 2005 Kraków
D21 Martyna Przybył 2005 Kraków
D22 ANATOLI BUKAVETS 2005 Vitebsk TRI-O
D23 Jagoda Lewartowska 2006 Poznań
D24 Jędrzej Wolski 2004 Świerkówiec 16A Orka Mogilno
D25 Maciej Dziadosz 2006 Łady
D26 Marianna Perz 2004 Poznań Zespól Szk,ół Zakonu Pijarów w Poznaniu
D27 Filip Gadziński 2005 Granowo
D28 Oskar Słowik 2006 Skwierzyna
D29 Jakub Kopczyński 2006 Poznań Klub Minionka
D30 Mikołaj Kopczyński 2006 Poznań Klub Minionka
D31 Krzyś Perz 2006 Poznań Zespól Szk,ół Zakonu Pijarów w Poznaniu
D32 Martyna Atamańczuk 2004 Szczecinek Triathlon Szczecinek
D33 Fryderyk Kastelnik 2005 Katowice
D34 Bogumił Fehlau 2004 Poznań Fehlau RUN Team
D35 Jakub Urbaniak 2004 Zakrzewo
D36 Kacper Telej 2006 Dołuje
D37 Jakub Kaczmarek 2004 Zalasewo Deszczowa Team
D38 Gracjan Wojciechowski 2004 Bierutów klub NTT TRIADA
D39 Kacper Baran 2004 Namyslow NTT TRIADA Namyslow
D40 Ewa Kurcin 2006 Gdansk RAIKO Triathlon Team
D41 Zosia Rzeźnik 2004 Poznań POSNANIA INVESTMENT S.A.
D42 Gabriela Nowakowska 2006 Września Triathlon Team Września
D43 Helena Rzeźnik 2006 Poznań POSNANIA INVESTMENT S.A.
D44 Aleksandra Ferchmin 2004 Poznań Zespół Szkół Zakonu Pijarów
D45 Kacper Ferchmin 2006 Poznań Zespół Szkół Zakonu Pijarów
D46 Maksymilian Kowalski 2005 Wrocław Kowalski Team
D47 Paulina Chrzan 2004 Szczecin Kolarze z Górki "Ciśnij" TEAM
D48 Szymon Siemiątkowski 2004 Przyborowo
Top